December 8, 2015
|
St. Anthony's High School - South Huntington, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. livingston, terrance   Cptc new ballence 48.14
2. Adams, Stefan   LIU Post 48.65
3. McMeo, Tevin   ASA College 49.06
4. Gravesande, Nathaniel Freshman Unattached 49.69
5. Montalvo, Javier Senior Garden State Track Club 49.80
6. Cumberbatch, Kelton   Shore AC 49.81
7. Pierre, Richardson   Monroe College 49.83
8. guerrier, jimm   Unattached 49.85
9. Hokett, Robbie   Essex CC 49.95
10. Martinez, John   Queens (N.Y.) 50.36
11. Sutherland, Shaquille Freshman Essex CC 50.65
12. Cuevas, Onasi   Essex CC 50.67
13. Montilus, Malcolm   NYU 50.70
14. Augustin, Andi   Shore Road Striders TC 50.93
15. Davis, Christopher   Gotham Spark Athletic Club 51.31
16. John, Stephon   SUNY Delhi 51.40
17. Spilka, Brad Sophomore Unattached 51.48
18. Simon, Andrew   CCNY 51.81
19. Hinds, Rajay   Monroe College 52.01
20. Harris, Dennis   Essex CC 52.29
21. Carter, Jermaine   Speedyworld Track Club 52.41
22. Dacon, Jamell   Medgar Evers 52.56
23. Mickens , Kareem   Shore AC 52.59
24. Charles, Esdras Freshman SUNY Delhi 53.07
25. Smith, Jamie Freshman Essex CC 53.39
26. Lam, Fred   NYU 53.41
27. Robertson, Anthony Senior Zenith Velocity AC 53.84
28. Joyette, William Senior Medgar Evers 54.74
29. Hall, Kareem Senior Gotham Spark 55.52
30. Sokol, Sean   SJU Track Club 56.47
31. Nunez, Janssel   CCNY 57.21
32. Matczynski, Jakub   Boston-North 57.97
33. Alvarez, Daniel   CCNY 59.68
34. Geller, Jason   Unattached 1:02.08
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. livingston, terrance   Cptc new ballence 48.14
2. guerrier, jimm   Unattached 49.85
3. Augustin, Andi   Shore Road Striders TC 50.93
4. Hinds, Rajay   Monroe College 52.01
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McMeo, Tevin   ASA College 49.06
2. Gravesande, Nathaniel Freshman Unattached 49.69
3. Montalvo, Javier Senior Garden State Track Club 49.80
4. Pierre, Richardson   Monroe College 49.83
5. Martinez, John   Queens (N.Y.) 50.36
6. Sutherland, Shaquille Freshman Essex CC 50.65
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adams, Stefan   LIU Post 48.65
2. Cumberbatch, Kelton   Shore AC 49.81
3. Hokett, Robbie   Essex CC 49.95
4. Montilus, Malcolm   NYU 50.70
5. Davis, Christopher   Gotham Spark Athletic Club 51.31
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cuevas, Onasi   Essex CC 50.67
2. John, Stephon   SUNY Delhi 51.40
3. Carter, Jermaine   Speedyworld Track Club 52.41
4. Robertson, Anthony Senior Zenith Velocity AC 53.84
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spilka, Brad Sophomore Unattached 51.48
2. Simon, Andrew   CCNY 51.81
3. Lam, Fred   NYU 53.41
4. Hall, Kareem Senior Gotham Spark 55.52
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Dennis   Essex CC 52.29
2. Dacon, Jamell   Medgar Evers 52.56
3. Mickens , Kareem   Shore AC 52.59
4. Joyette, William Senior Medgar Evers 54.74
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Charles, Esdras Freshman SUNY Delhi 53.07
2. Smith, Jamie Freshman Essex CC 53.39
3. Sokol, Sean   SJU Track Club 56.47
4. Matczynski, Jakub   Boston-North 57.97
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nunez, Janssel   CCNY 57.21
2. Alvarez, Daniel   CCNY 59.68
3. Geller, Jason   Unattached 1:02.08