January 29, 2016
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.6.Wayland BaptistWilliam Jewell A AJoshua Helom, Kabroderan Handsborough, Tre Hinds, Kelson PierreJoshua Helom, Kabroderan Handsborough, Tre Hinds, Kelson Pierre3:12.6994 49:03:15.7469
2.21.Lincoln (Mo.)St. Mary (Kan.) A BRoger Blake, Faedeon Royes, Winston Edwards, Miguel BartonNicholas Khouri, Jeromia Riley, Kevon Robinson, Jakiel David3:13.1832 15:03:20.82
3.5.Oral RobertsEastern New Mexico A AOmeiza Akerele, D'Khari Hicks, Israel Nelson, Reinhard NdlovuAlex Schaffer, Alexander Korn, Tobia Lahbi, Steven Cooper3:13.42 3:13.42
4.13.Oklahoma BaptistCentral Missouri A AJywayne Allen, Kenneth Combs, Blake Bartlett, Clay SheppersonJacob Norris, Trevor Dennis, Jacob Suchors, Lachie Calvert3:14.060 50:03:33.16
5.13.Barton County CCOklahoma Baptist A AKadeem Williams, McKinley West, Paul Willis, Paul KinneyJannik Schueller, Daniel Essien, Blake Alexander, Graham Butcher3:14.5493 3:17.121
6.36.Coffeyville CCWest Texas A&M
(B)
A BMar'Keith Dokes, Jimmy Keys, Marcus Smith, Malik JonesJannik Schueller, Daniel Essien, Blake Alexander, Graham Butcher27:03:15.388 3:14.5493
7.21.Oklahoma ChristianWilliam Jewell A BSawyer Pehkonen, Landon Huslig, Ryan Lutterloh, Joshua JonesKadeem Williams, McKinley West, Paul Willis, Paul Kinney49:03:15.7469 3:13.1832
8.34.Butler CCCoffeyville CC A BLamarion Arnold, James Hambrick, Trevions Rouchon, Shevon BlairKadeem Williams, McKinley West, Paul Willis, Paul Kinney3:16.1868 3:13.1832
9.24.Johnson County CCOklahoma Christian
(B)
A ADaniel Mahurin, Rashard Young, Kyle Kieborz, Aaron ThackerElonte Battle, Nicholas Benton, Justice Burks, Antonio Escoe3:17.121 3:24.5099
10.34.Pittsburg St.Eastern New Mexico A BElonte Battle, Nicholas Benton, Justice Burks, Antonio EscoeLanorris Graden, Tyler Anthony, Brock Pettiet, Justin Pearson3:18.37 3:23.730
11.13.TAMU-CommerceJohnson County CC A AMalcolm Woods, Eric Williams, Josiah Dennis, Aaron LecesneJywayne Allen, Kenneth Combs, Blake Bartlett, Clay Shepperson3:19.1374 3:28.882
12.19.Garden City CCCoffeyville CC
(B)
A ALaChristophe Smith, Tyrone Leach, Michael Stone, James LiburdMicah Carey, Jermaine Jones, Adama Mbye, Antonio Carassco3:19.45 3:14.5493
13.1.Lincoln (Mo.)
(B)
Barton County CC
(B)
B ANicholas Khouri, Jeromia Riley, Kevon Robinson, Jakiel DavidJywayne Allen, Kenneth Combs, Blake Bartlett, Clay Shepperson3:20.345 3:19.1374
14.1.West Texas A&MEastern New Mexico A AAlex Schaffer, Alexander Korn, Tobia Lahbi, Steven CooperDaniel Mahurin, Rashard Young, Kyle Kieborz, Aaron Thacker15:03:20.82 5:03:23.447
15.20.Barton County CC
(B)
Coffeyville CC
(B)
B BMicah Carey, Jermaine Jones, Adama Mbye, Antonio CarasscoOmeiza Akerele, D'Khari Hicks, Israel Nelson, Reinhard Ndlovu3:22.31 3:14.060
16.2.Central MissouriHutchinson CC A AEli Leavell, Jacob Randle, Osvaldo Granillo, Corbin LoweDayshawn Berndt, Tyler Randall, David Gregory, Birdsong Warren43:03:22.4659 3:30.92
17. Eastern New MexicoWest Texas A&M A AAvery Rasher, Gus Swanson, Adrian Gomez, Victor CruzJames Bowie, Devon Hulse, Trey Adkison, David Pencarinha49:03:22.95 DNF
18.10.Rogers StateCoffeyville CC
(B)
A ARicky Bell, JaQuan Johnson, Djiron Lilley, Blake FisherDayshawn Berndt, Tyler Randall, David Gregory, Birdsong Warren45:03:23.04 3:24.5099
19. Hutchinson CCOklahoma Baptist A AStein Desir, Weston Riner, Orser Rodriguez, Matthew WillisLaChristophe Smith, Tyrone Leach, Michael Stone, James Liburd5:03:23.447 3:19.1374
20.34.BakerOral Roberts A ADayshawn Berndt, Tyler Randall, David Gregory, Birdsong WarrenLaChristophe Smith, Tyrone Leach, Michael Stone, James Liburd3:23.730 3:26.482
21.31.GracelandOklahoma Christian A BEfren Castillo, Michael Torres, Julian White, Johnny GeterRoger Blake, Faedeon Royes, Winston Edwards, Miguel Barton3:23.82 45:03:23.04
22.20.Neosho County CCCentral Missouri
(B)
A AJordan Thomas, Nathan Blackwell, Darren Payton, Rayontay MillerJames Bowie, Devon Hulse, Trey Adkison, David Pencarinha7:03:23.8499 3:17.121
23.10.Wayland Baptist
(B)
West Texas A&M B AKevin Dunn, Joey Gonzalez, josh Vega, Mason ` Munoz3:24.5099 45:03:23.04
24.10.St. Mary (Kan.)Butler CC
(B)
A ADijonn Williams, Aaron Potter, Zack Cantu, Jermie JohnsonSawyer Pehkonen, Landon Huslig, Ryan Lutterloh, Joshua Jones3:03:25.75 3:23.730
25.13.Oklahoma Christian
(B)
Central Missouri
(B)
B BAustin Kruzich, Grant Smith, Austin Davis, Colin McCaskillOmeiza Akerele, D'Khari Hicks, Israel Nelson, Reinhard Ndlovu3:26.482 3:17.121
26.33.Oklahoma Baptist
(B)
West Texas A&M B BClayton Honeycutt, Jackson Daube, T.J. Carmichael, Tommy UgleanKyle Nelson, Akiel Smith, Zack Lakeit, Duan Asemota3:03:26.62 3:03:26.62
27.5.Pittsburg St.
(B)
Oklahoma Baptist
(B)
B BSky Loving, Aren Martin, Elijah McGill, T.J. MolwayKadeem Williams, McKinley West, Paul Willis, Paul Kinney44:03:27.5750 49:03:15.7469
28.17.Butler CC
(B)
Butler CC
(B)
B AEmmanuel Mwewa, Akeem Sirleaf, Colin Reichenberger, Xavier AtkinsLaChristophe Smith, Tyrone Leach, Michael Stone, James Liburd1:03:28.31 DNF
29.28.Coffeyville CC
(B)
Oral Roberts B AKyle Nelson, Akiel Smith, Zack Lakeit, Duan AsemotaMar'Keith Dokes, Jimmy Keys, Marcus Smith, Malik Jones19:03:28.379 3:26.482
30.21.William JewellGraceland A AJannik Schueller, Daniel Essien, Blake Alexander, Graham ButcherKadeem Williams, McKinley West, Paul Willis, Paul Kinney3:28.51 27:03:15.388
31.26.HardingCoffeyville CC
(B)
A AJames Bowie, Devon Hulse, Trey Adkison, David PencarinhaTyler Tackett, Marc Skipper, Janoy Dean, Frank Bearden3:28.6872 3:26.482
32.2.TAMU-Commerce
(B)
Oklahoma Baptist
(B)
B ALanorris Graden, Tyler Anthony, Brock Pettiet, Justin PearsonLaChristophe Smith, Tyrone Leach, Michael Stone, James Liburd3:28.882 3:14.060
33.22.Central Missouri
(B)
Eastern New Mexico
(B)
B AJames Willis, Andrew Bodicky, Randale Lambert, Jimmy ScottEfren Castillo, Michael Torres, Julian White, Johnny Geter3:30.92 3:16.1868
34.12.Eastern New Mexico
(B)
Oklahoma Baptist B AJacques Hall, Colby Bagwell, Justin Rocha, Scott WesselinkJannik Schueller, Daniel Essien, Blake Alexander, Graham Butcher50:03:33.16 3:03:25.75
35.15.UnattachedHutchinson CC A AOmeiza Akerele, D'Khari Hicks, Israel Nelson, Reinhard Ndlovu41:03:33.8078 49:03:15.7469
36.33.Garden City CC
(B)
Garden City CC
(B)
B BTyler Tackett, Marc Skipper, Janoy Dean, Frank BeardenEmmanuel Mwewa, Akeem Sirleaf, Colin Reichenberger, Xavier Atkins3:38.9868 3:18.37
 8.West Texas A&M
(B)
Central Missouri
(B)
B AJacob Norris, Trevor Dennis, Jacob Suchors, Lachie CalvertAvery Rasher, Gus Swanson, Adrian Gomez, Victor CruzDNF 3:38.9868
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.12.5.9.Barton County CCOklahoma ChristianJohnson County CCCoffeyville CC Williams, West, Willis, Kinney Dokes, Keys, Smith, Jones Mahurin, Young, Kieborz, Thacker Mahurin, Young, Kieborz, Thacker3:14.54825:03:19.4513:15.7413:14.548
6.6.9.12.Coffeyville CCOklahoma ChristianCoffeyville CCBarton County CC Dokes, Keys, Smith, Jones Pehkonen, Huslig, Lutterloh, Jones Dokes, Keys, Smith, Jones Williams, West, Willis, Kinney58:03:15.381314:03:20.82193:15.74158:03:15.3813
7.5.12.12.Oklahoma ChristianJohnson County CCCoffeyville CCJohnson County CC Pehkonen, Huslig, Lutterloh, Jones Dokes, Keys, Smith, Jones Pehkonen, Huslig, Lutterloh, Jones Schaffer, Korn, Lahbi, Cooper3:15.7413:17.12043:15.7413:14.548
9.14.6.5.Johnson County CCCoffeyville CCBarton County CCBarton County CC Mahurin, Young, Kieborz, Thacker Williams, West, Willis, Kinney Mahurin, Young, Kieborz, Thacker Dokes, Keys, Smith, Jones3:17.12043:17.120414:03:20.82193:17.1204
12.5.6.12.Garden City CCGarden City CCOklahoma ChristianGarden City CC Smith, Leach, Stone, Liburd Dokes, Keys, Smith, Jones Williams, West, Willis, Kinney Smith, Leach, Stone, Liburd25:03:19.4513:14.54814:03:20.82193:17.1204
14.14.12.12.West Texas A&MGarden City CCBarton County CCBarton County CC Schaffer, Korn, Lahbi, Cooper Schaffer, Korn, Lahbi, Cooper Schaffer, Korn, Lahbi, Cooper Mahurin, Young, Kieborz, Thacker14:03:20.821958:03:15.381358:03:15.38133:14.548
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.17.17.1.17.17.Rogers StateRogers StateRogers StateWayland BaptistEastern New MexicoEastern New Mexico Rasher, Swanson, Gomez, Cruz Bell, Johnson, Lilley, Fisher Norris, Dennis, Suchors, Calvert Helom, Handsborough, Hinds, Pierre Honeycutt, Daube, Carmichael, Uglean Honeycutt, Daube, Carmichael, Uglean3:22.9523:26.6259DNF3:12.699DNF20:03:23.04
1.34.26.17.26.1.Eastern New MexicoRogers StateWayland BaptistEastern New MexicoWest Texas A&M (B)Eastern New Mexico (B) Honeycutt, Daube, Carmichael, Uglean Bell, Johnson, Lilley, Fisher Rasher, Swanson, Gomez, Cruz Rasher, Swanson, Gomez, Cruz Norris, Dennis, Suchors, Calvert Hall, Bagwell, Rocha, Wesselink20:03:23.04DNF42:03:33.16093:22.95220:03:23.0442:03:33.1609
18.1.34.18.1.26.Eastern New MexicoWayland BaptistEastern New MexicoRogers StateRogers StateEastern New Mexico (B) Hall, Bagwell, Rocha, Wesselink Helom, Handsborough, Hinds, Pierre Hall, Bagwell, Rocha, Wesselink Bell, Johnson, Lilley, Fisher Helom, Handsborough, Hinds, Pierre Hall, Bagwell, Rocha, Wesselink3:26.625942:03:33.160942:03:33.160920:03:23.043:22.9523:12.699
26.34.17.26.  Eastern New Mexico (B)West Texas A&M (B)West Texas A&M (B)Oklahoma Baptist (B)West Texas A&M (B)Eastern New Mexico Bell, Johnson, Lilley, Fisher Bell, Johnson, Lilley, Fisher Norris, Dennis, Suchors, Calvert Honeycutt, Daube, Carmichael, Uglean Helom, Handsborough, Hinds, Pierre Hall, Bagwell, Rocha, Wesselink42:03:33.16093:12.699DNF3:26.6259DNF3:22.952
18.26. 34.18.17.West Texas A&M (B)Eastern New Mexico (B)Eastern New MexicoEastern New Mexico (B)Eastern New Mexico (B)Eastern New Mexico (B) Honeycutt, Daube, Carmichael, Uglean Norris, Dennis, Suchors, Calvert Norris, Dennis, Suchors, Calvert Hall, Bagwell, Rocha, Wesselink Hall, Bagwell, Rocha, Wesselink Rasher, Swanson, Gomez, Cruz20:03:23.043:22.9523:12.69942:03:33.16093:22.952DNF
17.26.  34.26.Eastern New MexicoEastern New Mexico (B)Wayland BaptistWest Texas A&M (B)Oklahoma Baptist (B)West Texas A&M (B) Norris, Dennis, Suchors, Calvert Bell, Johnson, Lilley, Fisher Bell, Johnson, Lilley, Fisher Norris, Dennis, Suchors, Calvert Bell, Johnson, Lilley, Fisher Helom, Handsborough, Hinds, Pierre3:26.62593:12.6993:22.952DNF42:03:33.160942:03:33.1609
4 x 400 Relay Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
23.23.23.25.35.35.William JewellButler CC (B)Wayland Baptist (B)Wayland Baptist (B)William JewellWilliam Jewell Kruzich, Smith, Davis, McCaskill Kruzich, Smith, Davis, McCaskill Dunn, Gonzalez, Vega, Munoz Kruzich, Smith, Davis, McCaskill Mwewa, Sirleaf, Reichenberger, Atkins33:03:28.512833:03:28.51283:24.5014:03:33.8033:03:28.512814:03:33.80
30.23.25.28.25.30.Oklahoma Christian (B)UnattachedOklahoma Christian (B)Butler CC (B)Wayland Baptist (B)Butler CC (B) Kruzich, Smith, Davis, McCaskill Mwewa, Sirleaf, Reichenberger, Atkins Kruzich, Smith, Davis, McCaskill14:03:33.803:24.5026:03:26.489332:03:28.3163:24.5032:03:28.316
35.25.28.25.25.30.William JewellOklahoma Christian (B)Butler CC (B)Butler CC (B)UnattachedWayland Baptist (B) Schueller, Essien, Alexander, Butcher Mwewa, Sirleaf, Reichenberger, Atkins Dunn, Gonzalez, Vega, Munoz Dunn, Gonzalez, Vega, Munoz Dunn, Gonzalez, Vega, Munoz33:03:28.512826:03:26.489332:03:28.31614:03:33.8014:03:33.8033:03:28.5128
30.30.30.23.25.28.UnattachedButler CC (B)William JewellWilliam JewellButler CC (B)Unattached Kruzich, Smith, Davis, McCaskill Schueller, Essien, Alexander, Butcher Schueller, Essien, Alexander, Butcher Dunn, Gonzalez, Vega, Munoz14:03:33.8026:03:26.489333:03:28.512833:03:28.512833:03:28.512826:03:26.4893
25.35.35.30.30.25.Butler CC (B)UnattachedUnattachedWilliam JewellButler CC (B)Unattached Kruzich, Smith, Davis, McCaskill Mwewa, Sirleaf, Reichenberger, Atkins Kruzich, Smith, Davis, McCaskill33:03:28.512826:03:26.489314:03:33.803:24.5033:03:28.51283:24.50
4 x 400 Relay Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
20.20.20.32.20.20.BakerBakerBakerTAMU-Commerce (B)BakerTAMU-Commerce (B) Berndt, Randall, Gregory, Warren Berndt, Randall, Gregory, Warren Graden, Anthony, Pettiet, Pearson Berndt, Randall, Gregory, Warren Berndt, Randall, Gregory, Warren Graden, Anthony, Pettiet, Pearson3:23.733:23.733:23.733:28.883:23.733:28.88
20.32.32.20.32.32.BakerTAMU-Commerce (B)BakerBakerTAMU-Commerce (B)TAMU-Commerce (B) Berndt, Randall, Gregory, Warren Berndt, Randall, Gregory, Warren Berndt, Randall, Gregory, Warren Berndt, Randall, Gregory, Warren Graden, Anthony, Pettiet, Pearson Graden, Anthony, Pettiet, Pearson3:28.883:23.733:23.733:23.733:28.883:23.73