02/12 - February 13, 2016
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA NAIA B NAIA A NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.17.Fuchs, Kailey Beffa, Crystal JR-3 Central MissouriRogers State26:02:11.930 59:02:22.8965
2.15.Palmowski, Jana Henry, Divina SR-4SO-2Central MissouriCentral Oklahoma23:02:12.55 23:02:12.55
3.37.mcpherson, monique Kim, Tammy SO-2JR-3Wayland BaptistMidwestern St.10:02:13.14 2:24.787
4.3.Carr, Mary Streeter, AletheaJR-3 Southwest BaptistCentral Missouri2:02:17.99 2:26.290
5.15.Puvogel, Jordan Barella, Elaine FR-1FR-1Pittsburg St.Central Missouri25:02:18.048 2:24.2340
6.30.Daniels, Patrice Desantiago, Sabrina SO-2SO-2Wayland BaptistCentral Missouri51:02:18.11 2:26.290
7.7.Streeter, AletheaVanVooren, Leisa  SR-4Midwestern St.St. Gregory's2:18.13 2:24.1368
8.22.DeFrance, Kirsten Streeter, AletheaJR-3FR-1McMurryMcMurry47:02:18.74 2:35.8808
9.1.Kim, Tammy Boone, Rachel SR-4FR-1HardingOklahoma Christian24:02:20.1670 2:02:17.99
10.2.VanVooren, Leisa Streeter, AletheaFR-1FR-1Oklahoma ChristianCentral Oklahoma2:20.8611 5:02:24.05
11.4.Desantiago, Sabrina Weisbruch, Sophia SO-2JR-3St. Gregory'sSouthwest Baptist2:20.8869 2:21.111
12.33.Lin, Sara Kim, Tammy FR-1FR-1Missouri SouthernCoffeyville CC34:02:20.97 2:21.08
13.33.Carter, Jennifer Ellis, Emily SR-4SO-2LindenwoodOklahoma City2:21.08 47:02:18.74
14.7.Bailey, Dallis Weisbruch, Sophia SR-4SO-2HardingPittsburg St.2:21.097 2:22.3278
15.34.Henry, Divina Collins, Maiya FR-1SO-2Coffeyville CCSouthwest Baptist2:21.111 5:02:24.05
16.5.Ellis, Emily Ferguson-Cooper, Elexis FR-1SO-2Johnson County CCCentral Missouri39:02:22.07 2:34.86
17.2.Schoenhofer, Ashley Gabler, Leah SR-4SO-2Southwestern (Kan.)Central Oklahoma2:22.3278 2:24.600
18.20.Hoyer, Sheridan Davis, Rachel FR-1JR-3Oklahoma CityCentral Missouri21:02:22.60 6:02:47.146
19.2.Gabler, Leah Turley, Kaylin FR-1FR-1Oklahoma WesleyanHarding59:02:22.8965 6:02:47.146
20.2.Rodriguez, Maranda Wendell, Maria JuniorSO-2Midwestern St.Midwestern St.2:23.9293 2:02:17.99
21.23.Beffa, Crystal Beffa, Crystal JR-3SO-2Missouri S&TCentral Missouri32:02:23.934 26:02:26.7709
22.29.Huskey, Kim Schoenhofer, Ashley SO-2FR-1Missouri S&TCentral Missouri5:02:24.05 6:02:47.146
23.19.Boone, Rachel Bailey, Dallis SO-2JR-3Central MissouriCoffeyville CC2:24.1368 51:02:18.11
24.27.Barella, Elaine Sharp, Sarah SO-2SR-4William JewellMcMurry2:24.2340 20:02:25.82
25.17.Stokes, JasmineGabler, Leah  SO-2Midwestern St.Midwestern St.29:02:24.55 2:21.111
26.4.Coen, Sierra Buckner, Jocelyn FR-1SR-4Johnson County CCMidwestern St.2:24.600 2:02:17.99
27.21.Gillispie, Hailey Williams, Natesha SO-2JR-3Rogers StateWilliam Jewell2:24.787 2:21.097
28.17.Wendell, Maria Bailey, Dallis FR-1JR-3Central MissouriMissouri Southern31:02:24.8498 2:27.174
29.16.Davis, Rachel Turley, Kaylin SO-2SO-2Central OklahomaWilliam Jewell20:02:25.82 2:20.8611
30.35.Collins, Maiya Coen, Sierra JR-3SO-2TAMU-CommerceCentral Missouri2:26.290 2:24.787
31.8.Weisbruch, Sophia Buckner, Jocelyn FR-1SO-2St. Gregory'sHarding26:02:26.7709 32:02:23.934
32.23.Sharp, Sarah Coen, Sierra JR-3SO-2Oklahoma WesleyanHarding2:27.174 2:21.111
33.8.Buckner, Selena Barella, Elaine SO-2SO-2Missouri StateSouthwestern (Kan.)29:02:27.851 32:02:23.934
34.38.Turley, Kaylin Buckner, Jocelyn FR-1JR-3HardingCentral Missouri11:02:29.4643 41:02:31.8461
35.14.Pedroza, Fatima Boone, Rachel SO-2FR-1Coffeyville CCHarding41:02:31.8461 2:26.290
36.7.Ferguson-Cooper, Elexis Ellis, Emily SO-2SR-4Coffeyville CCCoffeyville CC4:02:32.3481 2:26.290
37.7.Coleman, Jessica Davis, Rachel SO-2SR-4Garden City CCCentral Missouri2:34.86 23:02:12.55
38.34.Wilson, Bailee Wendell, Maria FR-1JR-3Emporia St.Missouri State2:35.8808 24:02:20.1670
39.8.Williams, Natesha Turley, Kaylin SO-2SO-2Coffeyville CCLindenwood2:43.411 11:02:29.4643
40.1.Buckner, Jocelyn Rodriguez, Maranda SO-2FR-1Rogers StateCentral Missouri6:02:47.146 20:02:25.82
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
29.26.39.29.Williams, Natesha Coen, Sierra Wilson, Bailee Collins, Maiya FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Central OklahomaJohnson County CCCoffeyville CCRogers State7:02:35.88492:24.60 2:27.85672:26.7714
29.29.31.26.Coen, Sierra Davis, Rachel Buckner, Selena Buckner, Selena FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3TAMU-CommerceCentral OklahomaMissouri StateMissouri State8:02:47.149532:02:25.82992:43.41532:27.8567
40.30.38.29.Buckner, Selena Collins, Maiya Williams, Natesha Collins, Maiya SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Central OklahomaTAMU-CommerceCentral OklahomaRogers State32:02:25.82992:26.292:27.85672:26.29
29.31.26.38.Weisbruch, Sophia Weisbruch, Sophia Williams, Natesha Williams, Natesha SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1St. Gregory'sSt. Gregory'sCentral OklahomaMissouri State7:02:35.88492:26.77148:02:47.14952:24.60
26.33.29.30.Buckner, Jocelyn Buckner, Selena Coen, Sierra Weisbruch, Sophia SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Emporia St.Missouri StateSt. Gregory'sEmporia St.8:02:47.14952:27.856732:02:25.82997:02:35.8849
40.38.26.26.Buckner, Selena Wilson, Bailee Davis, Rachel Coen, Sierra FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1TAMU-CommerceEmporia St.St. Gregory'sSt. Gregory's2:26.77147:02:35.88498:02:47.14952:24.60
39.39.39.31.Williams, Natesha Williams, Natesha Williams, Natesha Coen, Sierra FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Missouri StateCoffeyville CCTAMU-CommerceRogers State2:43.41532:43.41532:26.77142:43.4153
38.40.31.29.Buckner, Jocelyn Buckner, Jocelyn Wilson, Bailee Buckner, Jocelyn JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Emporia St.Rogers StateTAMU-CommerceTAMU-Commerce8:02:47.14958:02:47.149532:02:25.82992:27.8567
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
35.17.25.17.22.17.Stokes, JasmineSchoenhofer, Ashley Stokes, JasmineHuskey, Kim Stokes, JasmineSchoenhofer, Ashley FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Garden City CCSouthwestern (Kan.)Missouri S&TMissouri S&TSouthwestern (Kan.)Midwestern St.23:02:22.89 2:22.32672:22.326758:02:31.843619:02:24.5558:02:31.8436
18.18.25.18.22.19.Schoenhofer, Ashley Hoyer, Sheridan Pedroza, Fatima Hoyer, Sheridan Pedroza, Fatima Stokes, JasmineSR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Oklahoma WesleyanOklahoma CityMissouri S&TMissouri S&TGarden City CCSouthwestern (Kan.)23:02:22.89 36:02:22.6047:02:34.8692:22.326719:02:24.552:22.3267
37.19.19.22.25.19.Coleman, Jessica Gabler, Leah Schoenhofer, Ashley Stokes, JasmineHuskey, Kim Hoyer, Sheridan SR-4FR-1SO-2 SO-2SR-4Oklahoma CityOklahoma WesleyanMidwestern St.Missouri S&TOklahoma CitySouthwestern (Kan.)47:02:34.86923:02:22.89 47:02:34.86958:02:31.84362:24.05812:22.3267
37.22.25.35.19.18.Gabler, Leah Huskey, Kim Huskey, Kim Schoenhofer, Ashley Huskey, Kim Hoyer, Sheridan SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Southwestern (Kan.)Missouri S&TOklahoma WesleyanMissouri S&TMissouri S&TOklahoma Wesleyan2:22.32672:24.05812:24.05812:22.32672:22.326758:02:31.8436
19.25.17.37.22.35.Schoenhofer, Ashley Stokes, JasmineSchoenhofer, Ashley Stokes, JasmineSchoenhofer, Ashley Gabler, Leah SO-2 SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Oklahoma CityMidwestern St.Missouri S&TOklahoma CityMidwestern St.Garden City CC19:02:24.5519:02:24.5547:02:34.86919:02:24.552:22.32672:22.3267
18.35.17.25.25.18.Stokes, JasminePedroza, Fatima Stokes, JasmineGabler, Leah Pedroza, Fatima Schoenhofer, Ashley SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Coffeyville CCCoffeyville CCOklahoma CityMissouri S&TMidwestern St.Coffeyville CC19:02:24.5558:02:31.84362:22.32672:22.326723:02:22.89 19:02:24.55
37.37.22.22.22.25.Coleman, Jessica Coleman, Jessica Coleman, Jessica Pedroza, Fatima Hoyer, Sheridan Pedroza, Fatima SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Midwestern St.Garden City CCMidwestern St.Oklahoma WesleyanOklahoma WesleyanGarden City CC36:02:22.6047:02:34.86958:02:31.843658:02:31.843636:02:22.6047:02:34.869
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
16.27.16.32.Ellis, Emily Barella, Elaine Rodriguez, Maranda Sharp, Sarah FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Johnson County CCOklahoma WesleyanOklahoma WesleyanMidwestern St.2:22.079 33:02:23.92356:02:24.230839:02:29.4662
20.34.16.23.Rodriguez, Maranda Ellis, Emily Beffa, Crystal Barella, Elaine JuniorSO-2JR-3FR-1Midwestern St.Midwestern St.Missouri S&TCentral Missouri33:02:23.9232:24.1353:02:27.172:32.3487
21.24.32.36.Beffa, Crystal Rodriguez, Maranda Boone, Rachel Rodriguez, Maranda JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Missouri S&TCentral MissouriMidwestern St.Coffeyville CC59:02:23.932:24.782856:02:24.230839:02:29.4662
23.20.36.21.Boone, Rachel Barella, Elaine Sharp, Sarah Beffa, Crystal SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Central MissouriWilliam JewellWilliam JewellMidwestern St.2:24.132:24.782839:02:29.46622:32.3487
24.27.27.34.Barella, Elaine Boone, Rachel Boone, Rachel Rodriguez, Maranda SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3William JewellRogers StateRogers StateCoffeyville CC56:02:24.230859:02:23.932:22.079 59:02:23.93
27.16.27.16.Gillispie, Hailey Rodriguez, Maranda Sharp, Sarah Ferguson-Cooper, Elexis SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Rogers StateJohnson County CCCentral MissouriCoffeyville CC2:24.78282:24.132:24.132:32.3487
32.20.24.32.Sharp, Sarah Rodriguez, Maranda Ferguson-Cooper, Elexis Beffa, Crystal JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Oklahoma WesleyanRogers StateMidwestern St.Harding53:02:27.1756:02:24.230833:02:23.92356:02:24.2308
34.32.21.32.Turley, Kaylin Turley, Kaylin Ellis, Emily Sharp, Sarah FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2HardingHardingMissouri S&TWilliam Jewell39:02:29.466233:02:23.92356:02:24.23082:22.079
36.16.24.27.Ferguson-Cooper, Elexis Rodriguez, Maranda Rodriguez, Maranda Turley, Kaylin SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Coffeyville CCRogers StateMissouri S&TJohnson County CC2:32.348733:02:23.92356:02:24.230859:02:23.93
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
7.12.11.Streeter, AletheaStreeter, AletheaDeFrance, Kirsten  FR-1SR-4Midwestern St.Oklahoma ChristianLindenwood45:02:18.13242:21.0827:02:21.1136
8.10.28.DeFrance, Kirsten Streeter, AletheaDesantiago, Sabrina JR-3FR-1FR-1McMurryMissouri SouthernCoffeyville CC7:02:18.746 51:02:20.86947:02:18.746
10.8.7.VanVooren, Leisa Desantiago, Sabrina Henry, Divina FR-1SO-2 Oklahoma ChristianMissouri SouthernCentral Missouri51:02:20.86942:20.8845:02:18.1324
11.13.13.Desantiago, Sabrina Lin, Sara Henry, Divina SO-2SO-2FR-1St. Gregory'sSt. Gregory'sSt. Gregory's2:20.887:02:18.746 7:02:18.746
12.10.10.Lin, Sara Wendell, Maria Carter, Jennifer FR-1FR-1JR-3Missouri SouthernOklahoma ChristianLindenwood38:02:20.972:20.882:24.84
13.8.13.Carter, Jennifer Desantiago, Sabrina Carter, Jennifer SR-4FR-1FR-1LindenwoodMcMurryLindenwood2:21.0822:20.882:24.84
15.15.8.Henry, Divina Desantiago, Sabrina Streeter, AletheaFR-1FR-1FR-1Coffeyville CCMcMurryCoffeyville CC7:02:21.1136 2:20.882:20.88
28.12.12.Wendell, Maria DeFrance, Kirsten Desantiago, Sabrina FR-1 FR-1Central MissouriMcMurryCoffeyville CC2:24.8451:02:20.869438:02:20.97
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Fuchs, Kailey Kim, Tammy JR-3FR-1Central MissouriCentral Missouri2:11.934 2:13.14
2.4.Palmowski, Jana Fuchs, Kailey SR-4SR-4Central MissouriHarding53:02:12.552 53:02:12.552
3.4.mcpherson, monique Bailey, Dallis SO-2SR-4Wayland BaptistPittsburg St.2:13.14 26:02:18.117
4.2.Carr, Mary Fuchs, Kailey JR-3SR-4Southwest BaptistHarding2:17.99141:02:21.090
5.6.Puvogel, Jordan mcpherson, monique FR-1SR-4Pittsburg St.Central Missouri2:18.0426:02:18.117
6.1.Daniels, Patrice Daniels, Patrice SO-2FR-1Wayland BaptistWayland Baptist26:02:18.117 26:02:18.117
9.1.Kim, Tammy mcpherson, monique SR-4SR-4HardingHarding2:20.16572:20.1657
14.2.Bailey, Dallis mcpherson, monique SR-4JR-3HardingPittsburg St.41:02:21.09041:02:21.090