April 1-2, 2016
|
Marian (IN) - Indianapolis, IN
ICON KEY: NAIA B

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bellinotti, Neno   UNAT-Indiana Wesleyan 14:44.33   -
2. Reinking, Jacob JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 14:48.34 -
3. Haas, Isaak JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 14:55.82 -
4. Keller, Joel SR-4 Indianapolis 14:55.90   -
5. Cherry, Jeff SR-4 Aquinas 15:06.99   -
6. Ball, Chandler SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 15:07.76   -
7. Wilson, John SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 15:10.37   -
8. Gizowski, Adam SO-2 Aquinas 15:13.83   -
9. Hobbs, Marcus SR-4 Indiana Tech 15:14.56   -
10. Laubach, Tyler SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 15:15.69   -
11. Sullivan, Lucas SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 15:17.09   -
12. Eurton, Brian JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 15:23.69   -
13. Hall, Matt JR-3 Taylor 15:25.03   -
14. Whise, Nick SR-4 Aquinas 15:29.78   -
15. Bragg, Micah FR-1 Taylor 15:32.52   -
16. Carr, Andrew SO-2 Indianapolis 15:40.50   -
17. Griffin, Cayce FR-1 Indiana Tech 15:45.87   -
18. Frank, Anthony SO-2 Indiana Tech 15:47.59   -
19. Cho, Stephen SO-2 Taylor 15:49.46   -
20. Wamhoff, John JR-3 Indiana Tech 15:53.90   -
21. Gonzalez, Nathan SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 15:56.77   -
22. Corrion, Christian   IT unattached 15:57.21   -
23. Brown, Alex SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 15:57.74   -
24. Warren, Adam SO-2 Vincennes 15:58.55   -
25. Egan, Matthew SO-2 Indianapolis 16:00.23   -
26. Gorman, Michael FR-1 Aquinas 16:07.39   -
27. Dyer, Cody SO-2 Indiana Tech 16:16.16   -
28. Kashon, Free JR-3 Wabash 16:18.04   -
29. Wendorff, Casey SO-2 Indianapolis 16:19.87   -
30. Griffith, Steve JR-3 Aquinas 16:23.86   -
31. Brake, Andrew SO-2 Wabash 16:31.01   -
32. Walbott, Jarrett SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 16:31.47   -
33. Gebrenegus, Keflome SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 16:32.08   -
34. Kimble, Nate JR-3 Indiana Tech 16:34.43   -
35. Schoettle, Nathan FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 16:42.30   -
36. Vahle, Josh SR-4 Taylor 16:43.37   -
37. Dugger, Nathan SO-2 Vincennes 16:51.97   -
38. Buergler, Daniel JR-3 Indianapolis 16:58.11   -
39. Wickens, Kristopher   IT unattached 17:08.20   -
40. Boyle, Andrew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 17:10.84   -
41. Larabell, Brian   IT unattached 17:24.97   -
42. Libs, William FR-1 Aquinas 17:34.60   -
43. Barnette, Sam SO-2 Indianapolis 17:36.15   -
44. Johnson, Eric SO-2 Vincennes 17:59.12   -
45. Little, Brayden FR-1 Vincennes 18:18.59   -
46. Meyer, Michael   IT unattached 18:38.06   -
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ball, Chandler SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 15:07.76  
2. Corrion, Christian   IT unattached 15:57.21  
3. Brown, Alex SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 15:57.74  
4. Kashon, Free JR-3 Wabash 16:18.04  
5. Wendorff, Casey SO-2 Indianapolis 16:19.87  
6. Griffith, Steve JR-3 Aquinas 16:23.86  
7. Brake, Andrew SO-2 Wabash 16:31.01  
8. Gebrenegus, Keflome SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 16:32.08  
9. Schoettle, Nathan FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 16:42.30  
10. Vahle, Josh SR-4 Taylor 16:43.37  
11. Dugger, Nathan SO-2 Vincennes 16:51.97  
12. Buergler, Daniel JR-3 Indianapolis 16:58.11  
13. Wickens, Kristopher   IT unattached 17:08.20  
14. Boyle, Andrew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 17:10.84  
15. Larabell, Brian   IT unattached 17:24.97  
16. Libs, William FR-1 Aquinas 17:34.60  
17. Barnette, Sam SO-2 Indianapolis 17:36.15  
18. Johnson, Eric SO-2 Vincennes 17:59.12  
19. Little, Brayden FR-1 Vincennes 18:18.59  
20. Meyer, Michael   IT unattached 18:38.06  
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bellinotti, Neno   UNAT-Indiana Wesleyan 14:44.33  
2. Reinking, Jacob JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 14:48.34
3. Haas, Isaak JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 14:55.82
4. Keller, Joel SR-4 Indianapolis 14:55.90  
5. Cherry, Jeff SR-4 Aquinas 15:06.99  
6. Wilson, John SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 15:10.37  
7. Gizowski, Adam SO-2 Aquinas 15:13.83  
8. Hobbs, Marcus SR-4 Indiana Tech 15:14.56  
9. Laubach, Tyler SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 15:15.69  
10. Sullivan, Lucas SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 15:17.09  
11. Eurton, Brian JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 15:23.69  
12. Hall, Matt JR-3 Taylor 15:25.03  
13. Whise, Nick SR-4 Aquinas 15:29.78  
14. Bragg, Micah FR-1 Taylor 15:32.52  
15. Carr, Andrew SO-2 Indianapolis 15:40.50  
16. Griffin, Cayce FR-1 Indiana Tech 15:45.87  
17. Frank, Anthony SO-2 Indiana Tech 15:47.59  
18. Cho, Stephen SO-2 Taylor 15:49.46  
19. Wamhoff, John JR-3 Indiana Tech 15:53.90  
20. Gonzalez, Nathan SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 15:56.77  
21. Warren, Adam SO-2 Vincennes 15:58.55  
22. Egan, Matthew SO-2 Indianapolis 16:00.23  
23. Gorman, Michael FR-1 Aquinas 16:07.39  
24. Dyer, Cody SO-2 Indiana Tech 16:16.16  
25. Walbott, Jarrett SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 16:31.47  
26. Kimble, Nate JR-3 Indiana Tech 16:34.43