January 08, 2016
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
ICON KEY: Northeast-10 NJCAA IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov ECAC DIII
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sanneh, Suwaibou   Gotham Spark Athletic Club 6.80   -
2. Dorsainvil, Winslow JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.88 -
3. Cowie-Clarke, Haysean JR-3 Coppin State 6.90 10
4. Diodonet, Saint-Jacob FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.90 -
5. REDHEAD, JOEL   Zenith Velocity AC 6.91   -
6. Marcano, Andre   CPTC New Balance 6.93   -
7. Pierce, Sterling FR-1 Villanova 7.03   7
7. Urschel, Donald SR-4 Villanova 7.03   7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sanneh, Suwaibou   Gotham Spark Athletic Club 6.90  
2. Cowie-Clarke, Haysean JR-3 Coppin State 6.90
3. Marcano, Andre   CPTC New Balance 6.92  
4. Dorsainvil, Winslow JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.93  
5. Diodonet, Saint-Jacob FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.94  
6. Pierce, Sterling FR-1 Villanova 6.95
7. REDHEAD, JOEL   Zenith Velocity AC 6.99  
8. Urschel, Donald SR-4 Villanova 6.99  
9. Ackins, Shea   Moore Elite Track Club 7.03  
10. Gladman, Charles   Moore Elite Track Club 7.03  
11. Hylton, Lloyd SO-2 Morgan State 7.05  
12. McLean, Alistair SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.05  
13. Marcano, Mike SR-4 St. Peter's 7.06  
14. Leach, Kevin FR-1 Morgan State 7.08  
15. Pile, Nkosi FR-1 St. Peter's 7.11  
16. Hodges, Keshaun SO-2 Coppin State 7.11  
17. Cajuste, Karl JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.11  
18. Lewis, David   Unattached 7.12  
19. Cater, Brian   Moore Elite Track Club 7.16  
20. Crichlow, Adrian   CPTC New Balance 7.16  
21. Agrotis, Yanni FR-1 Molloy 7.21  
22. Braitwaite, Rolston   Central Park Track Club 7.22  
23. Fratto, Nico SO-2 Molloy 7.23  
24. Dacres, Joshua   Unattached 7.24  
25. Benton, Naje JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.28  
26. Morrison, Jashane JR-3 CCNY 7.29  
27. Drescher, Austin JR-3 Adelphi 7.29
28. Little, Stanley FR-1 Monroe College 7.31  
29. Rodwell, Damon FR-1 Coppin State 7.31  
30. Jackson, Richard   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 7.34  
31. Blanco-Halstead, Delencio JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.36  
32. Guthrie, Andre FR-1 Fordham 7.37  
33. Gibson, Tristan SO-2 TCNJ 7.39  
34. Butler, Joshua FR-1 Monroe College 7.41  
35. Jackson, Anthony   Moore Elite Track Club 7.43  
36. Drummond, Kevin SO-2 Molloy 7.50  
37. Natawi, Chin FR-1 Medgar Evers 7.54  
38. Gonzalez, Jorge FR-1 ASA College 7.55  
39. Fincher, Daveer   Moore Elite Track Club 7.56  
40. Costello, Taylor FR-1 Adelphi 7.75  
41. Hall, Kareem   Unattached 7.79  
42. Sneh , Jero FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.79  
43. Provine, Robert   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 7.84  
44. Seon, Takhyung JR-3 CCNY 8.08  
45. Innocent, Ariel SO-2 St. Peter's 8.19  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marcano, Andre   CPTC New Balance 6.92  
2. Diodonet, Saint-Jacob FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.94  
3. Gladman, Charles   Moore Elite Track Club 7.03  
4. Leach, Kevin FR-1 Morgan State 7.08  
5. Lewis, David   Unattached 7.12  
6. Fratto, Nico SO-2 Molloy 7.23  
7. Blanco-Halstead, Delencio JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.36  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pierce, Sterling FR-1 Villanova 6.95
2. Hylton, Lloyd SO-2 Morgan State 7.05  
3. Cajuste, Karl JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.11  
4. Little, Stanley FR-1 Monroe College 7.31  
5. Rodwell, Damon FR-1 Coppin State 7.31  
6. Drummond, Kevin SO-2 Molloy 7.50  
7. Costello, Taylor FR-1 Adelphi 7.75  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sanneh, Suwaibou   Gotham Spark Athletic Club 6.90  
2. Ackins, Shea   Moore Elite Track Club 7.03  
3. Pile, Nkosi FR-1 St. Peter's 7.11  
4. Agrotis, Yanni FR-1 Molloy 7.21  
5. Guthrie, Andre FR-1 Fordham 7.37  
6. Provine, Robert   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 7.84  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dorsainvil, Winslow JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.93  
2. McLean, Alistair SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.05  
3. Hodges, Keshaun SO-2 Coppin State 7.11  
4. Benton, Naje JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.28  
5. Gibson, Tristan SO-2 TCNJ 7.39  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. REDHEAD, JOEL   Zenith Velocity AC 6.99  
2. Urschel, Donald SR-4 Villanova 6.99  
3. Cater, Brian   Moore Elite Track Club 7.16  
4. Braitwaite, Rolston   Central Park Track Club 7.22  
5. Morrison, Jashane JR-3 CCNY 7.29  
6. Butler, Joshua FR-1 Monroe College 7.41  
7. Innocent, Ariel SO-2 St. Peter's 8.19  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cowie-Clarke, Haysean JR-3 Coppin State 6.90
2. Drescher, Austin JR-3 Adelphi 7.29
3. Jackson, Richard   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 7.34  
4. Fincher, Daveer   Moore Elite Track Club 7.56  
5. Sneh , Jero FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.79  
6. Seon, Takhyung JR-3 CCNY 8.08  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marcano, Mike SR-4 St. Peter's 7.06  
2. Crichlow, Adrian   CPTC New Balance 7.16  
3. Dacres, Joshua   Unattached 7.24  
4. Jackson, Anthony   Moore Elite Track Club 7.43  
5. Natawi, Chin FR-1 Medgar Evers 7.54  
6. Gonzalez, Jorge FR-1 ASA College 7.55  
7. Hall, Kareem   Unattached 7.79  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. GORDON, LALONDE   Zenith Velocity AC 20.99   -
2. Diodonet, Saint-Jacob FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.80 -
3. Williams, Caleb FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 22.11 10
4. Gladman, Charles   Moore Elite Track Club 22.25   -
5. Dacres, Joshua   Unattached 22.27   -
6. Shomari, Shaka FR-1 St. Peter's 22.32   -
7. Crichlow, Adrian   CPTC New Balance 22.35   -
8. Ackins, Shea   Moore Elite Track Club 22.37   -
9. Howell, Deyvon SO-2 Morgan State 22.44   8
10. Agrotis, Yanni FR-1 Molloy 22.45   -
11. Pile, Nkosi FR-1 St. Peter's 22.53   -
12. Marcano, Mike SR-4 St. Peter's 22.56   -
13. Walker, Jalen FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.59   6
14. Lewis, David   Unattached 22.61   -
15. St. Louis, Donovan FR-1 Morgan State 22.62   5
16. McMeo, Tevin SO-2 ASA College 22.64   -
17. gall, kiambu   Zenith Velocity AC 22.66   -
18. Clarke, Paul FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.70   4
19. Colin, Richard SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.73   -
20. RUFF, DWIGHT   Zenith Velocity AC 22.86   -
21. Fratto, Nico SO-2 Molloy 22.97   -
22. Hodges, Keshaun SO-2 Coppin State 22.99   3
23. Dorsainvil, Winslow JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.12   -
24. Morrison, Jashane JR-3 CCNY 23.14   -
25. Pascale, Luke JR-3 Adelphi 23.15 -
26. Showalter, Taj JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 23.16   2
27. Del Rossi, Christopher JR-3 Lehigh 23.18   1
28. Oxley, Joseph FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 23.25   -
29. Williams, Jeloni   Unattached 23.26   -
30. Jones, Jerell   Unattached 23.26   -
31. Cater, Brian   Moore Elite Track Club 23.33   -
32. Drescher, Austin JR-3 Adelphi 23.37 -
33. Cowie-Clarke, Haysean JR-3 Coppin State 23.39   -
34. Jean-Bart, Thierry   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 23.45   -
35. Mills, Maurice FR-1 ASA College 23.48   -
36. Soybas, Emre FR-1 Lehigh 23.49   -
37. Gillespie, Lamar JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.50   -
38. Dinh, Christopher SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.61   -
39. Rodwell, Damon FR-1 Coppin State 23.62   -
40. parker, kevin   Unattached 23.73   -
41. Hall, Stanley SO-2 Morgan State 23.76   -
42. Healy, Ryan   Unattached 23.82   -
43. Jackson, Richard   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 23.83   -
44. Drummond, Kevin SO-2 Molloy 23.86   -
45. Grant , Javuan JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 23.93   -
46. Dickens, Aaron SO-2 CCNY 23.98   -
47. Hugin, Robert SR-4 Lehigh 23.98   -
48. Butler, Joshua FR-1 Monroe College 24.08   -
49. Livecchi, Thomas FR-1 TCNJ 24.31   -
50. Little, Stanley FR-1 Monroe College 24.33   -
51. Fincher, Daveer   Moore Elite Track Club 24.93   -
52. Costello, Taylor FR-1 Adelphi 24.98   -
53. Harris, Dan   Moore Elite Track Club 25.77   -
54. Smith, Aaron   Unattached 25.81   -
55. Clay, Dorian   Moore Elite Track Club 25.91   -
56. Dorielan, Gadimi SO-2 St. Peter's 26.48   -
57. Haidome, Onyelukachukwu FR-1 CCNY 26.95   -
58. Guthrie, Andre FR-1 Fordham 29.54   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. GORDON, LALONDE   Zenith Velocity AC 20.99   -
2. McMeo, Tevin SO-2 ASA College 22.64   -
3. Colin, Richard SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.73   -
4. Del Rossi, Christopher JR-3 Lehigh 23.18   1
5. Oxley, Joseph FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 23.25   -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Diodonet, Saint-Jacob FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.80 -
2. Williams, Caleb FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 22.11 10
3. Walker, Jalen FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.59   6
4. RUFF, DWIGHT   Zenith Velocity AC 22.86   -
5. Jackson, Richard   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 23.83   -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dacres, Joshua   Unattached 22.27   -
2. Howell, Deyvon SO-2 Morgan State 22.44   8
3. Jean-Bart, Thierry   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 23.45   -
4. Little, Stanley FR-1 Monroe College 24.33   -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Shomari, Shaka FR-1 St. Peter's 22.32   -
2. Pile, Nkosi FR-1 St. Peter's 22.53   -
3. Marcano, Mike SR-4 St. Peter's 22.56   -
4. Lewis, David   Unattached 22.61   -
5. Showalter, Taj JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 23.16   2
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ackins, Shea   Moore Elite Track Club 22.37   -
2. Dorsainvil, Winslow JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.12   -
3. Cowie-Clarke, Haysean JR-3 Coppin State 23.39   -
4. Hall, Stanley SO-2 Morgan State 23.76   -
5. Grant , Javuan JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 23.93   -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Crichlow, Adrian   CPTC New Balance 22.35   -
2. gall, kiambu   Zenith Velocity AC 22.66   -
3. Hodges, Keshaun SO-2 Coppin State 22.99   3
4. Butler, Joshua FR-1 Monroe College 24.08   -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gladman, Charles   Moore Elite Track Club 22.25   -
2. Clarke, Paul FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.70   4
3. Fratto, Nico SO-2 Molloy 22.97   -
4. Morrison, Jashane JR-3 CCNY 23.14   -
5. Dorielan, Gadimi SO-2 St. Peter's 26.48   -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. St. Louis, Donovan FR-1 Morgan State 22.62   5
2. Pascale, Luke JR-3 Adelphi 23.15 -
3. Drescher, Austin JR-3 Adelphi 23.37 -
4. Rodwell, Damon FR-1 Coppin State 23.62   -
5. parker, kevin   Unattached 23.73   -
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cater, Brian   Moore Elite Track Club 23.33   -
2. Gillespie, Lamar JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.50   -
3. Healy, Ryan   Unattached 23.82   -
4. Hugin, Robert SR-4 Lehigh 23.98   -
5. Guthrie, Andre FR-1 Fordham 29.54   -
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Jeloni   Unattached 23.26   -
2. Soybas, Emre FR-1 Lehigh 23.49   -
3. Dinh, Christopher SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.61   -
4. Livecchi, Thomas FR-1 TCNJ 24.31   -
200 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Agrotis, Yanni FR-1 Molloy 22.45   -
2. Drummond, Kevin SO-2 Molloy 23.86   -
3. Dickens, Aaron SO-2 CCNY 23.98   -
4. Fincher, Daveer   Moore Elite Track Club 24.93   -
5. Costello, Taylor FR-1 Adelphi 24.98   -
200 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jones, Jerell   Unattached 23.26   -
2. Mills, Maurice FR-1 ASA College 23.48   -
3. Harris, Dan   Moore Elite Track Club 25.77   -
4. Smith, Aaron   Unattached 25.81   -
5. Clay, Dorian   Moore Elite Track Club 25.91   -
6. Haidome, Onyelukachukwu FR-1 CCNY 26.95   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fothergill, Allodin   Chase Athletics Track Clu 47.40   -
2. Lawrence, Ryan   Chase Athletics Track Clu 47.57   -
3. Roberson, Joel JR-3 Morgan State 49.15 10
4. VERAS, JOSE   Zenith Velocity AC 49.35   -
5. Pierre, Akhenaton JR-3 Morgan State 49.52   8
6. Benn, Jared FR-1 Fordham 49.71   6
7. Cartwright, Kyle JR-3 Villanova 49.81   5
8. thomas, andre   Musketeers Track Club 49.84   -
9. PHILLIP, ISAIAH   Zenith Velocity AC 49.98   -
10. Valley, Dexter JR-3 St. Peter's 50.01   -
11. Mahlung, Nickolei   Shore Road Striders TC 50.10   -
12. Patterson, Christian FR-1 Monroe College 50.25   -
13. sharpe, fred   Unattached 50.47   -
14. Reaves, Lassan   Moore Elite Track Club 50.54   -
15. Otun, Kazeem JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.60   -
16. Gravesande, Nathaniel   Unattached 50.75   -
17. Varella, Stephen SO-2 Morgan State 51.19   4
18. Walker, Jalen FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 51.30   3
19. Wilds, Corey FR-1 ASA College 51.43   -
20. Healy, Ryan   Unattached 51.50   -
21. Rollins, Michael FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 51.52   2
22. Moore, Garvey JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 51.69   1
23. Balogun, Babadeji FR-1 Coppin State 51.73   -
24. O'Brien, Charlie FR-1 Villanova 51.78   -
25. Williams, Kamal FR-1 TCNJ 51.88   -
26. Oxley, Joseph FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 52.08   -
27. Nelson, Tobias SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 52.08   -
28. Soybas, Emre FR-1 Lehigh 52.12   -
29. Osterhus, Nathan FR-1 TCNJ 52.20   -
30. Sheriff, Adrian FR-1 Monroe College 52.25   -
31. Dickens, Aaron SO-2 CCNY 52.26   -
32. Ward, Najua   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 52.36   -
33. Simon, Andrew SO-2 CCNY 52.42   -
34. Clarke, Paul FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.47   -
35. Pittman, Javon   Unattached 52.54   -
36. Reid, Ricardo SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.55   -
37. Clements, James JR-3 Lehigh 52.56   -
38. McClinton, Bobby SO-2 St. Peter's 52.66   -
39. Aman, Michael FR-1 Fordham 52.68   -
40. Iulo, Robert JR-3 Lehigh 52.88   -
41. Dinh, Christopher SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.33   -
42. Reid, Dennis   Unattached 53.52   -
43. Gillespie, Lamar JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.72   -
44. Schiavone, Frankie FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 53.72   -
45. Pritchett, Kymere FR-1 Coppin State 53.84   -
46. Chance, Jamal JR-3 Medgar Evers 54.37   -
47. Smith, Donovan FR-1 Saint Rose 55.09   -
48. Moore, Jacob SR-4 Adelphi 55.68   -
49. Gaul, Dean SO-2 Molloy 55.74   -
50. Guidroz, Desmond SR-4 Molloy 55.79   -
51. Johnson, Antoine   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 56.09   -
52. Tucker, Jovan FR-1 Saint Rose 57.78   -
53. Lemus, Will SO-2 Molloy 58.34   -
54. Jackson, Naquavah FR-1 ASA College 1:03.32   -
55. Ahmed, Wajid FR-1 CCNY 1:04.07   -
  Roberts, Thorne SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson DNF   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fothergill, Allodin   Chase Athletics Track Clu 47.40   -
2. Lawrence, Ryan   Chase Athletics Track Clu 47.57   -
3. Roberson, Joel JR-3 Morgan State 49.15 10
4. thomas, andre   Musketeers Track Club 49.84   -
5. PHILLIP, ISAIAH   Zenith Velocity AC 49.98   -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. VERAS, JOSE   Zenith Velocity AC 49.35   -
2. Pierre, Akhenaton JR-3 Morgan State 49.52   8
3. Rollins, Michael FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 51.52   2
4. Reid, Dennis   Unattached 53.52   -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Patterson, Christian FR-1 Monroe College 50.25   -
2. Otun, Kazeem JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.60   -
3. Walker, Jalen FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 51.30   3
4. Healy, Ryan   Unattached 51.50   -
  Roberts, Thorne SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson DNF   -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Valley, Dexter JR-3 St. Peter's 50.01   -
2. Mahlung, Nickolei   Shore Road Striders TC 50.10   -
3. Varella, Stephen SO-2 Morgan State 51.19   4
4. Pritchett, Kymere FR-1 Coppin State 53.84   -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cartwright, Kyle JR-3 Villanova 49.81   5
2. O'Brien, Charlie FR-1 Villanova 51.78   -
3. Clarke, Paul FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.47   -
4. Clements, James JR-3 Lehigh 52.56   -
5. Gillespie, Lamar JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.72   -
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Benn, Jared FR-1 Fordham 49.71   6
2. sharpe, fred   Unattached 50.47   -
3. Balogun, Babadeji FR-1 Coppin State 51.73   -
4. Sheriff, Adrian FR-1 Monroe College 52.25   -
5. McClinton, Bobby SO-2 St. Peter's 52.66   -
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moore, Garvey JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 51.69   1
2. Williams, Kamal FR-1 TCNJ 51.88   -
3. Soybas, Emre FR-1 Lehigh 52.12   -
4. Iulo, Robert JR-3 Lehigh 52.88   -
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Reaves, Lassan   Moore Elite Track Club 50.54   -
2. Gravesande, Nathaniel   Unattached 50.75   -
3. Pittman, Javon   Unattached 52.54   -
4. Reid, Ricardo SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.55   -
5. Dinh, Christopher SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.33   -
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Oxley, Joseph FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 52.08   -
2. Nelson, Tobias SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 52.08   -
3. Osterhus, Nathan FR-1 TCNJ 52.20   -
4. Aman, Michael FR-1 Fordham 52.68   -
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schiavone, Frankie FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 53.72   -
2. Chance, Jamal JR-3 Medgar Evers 54.37   -
3. Smith, Donovan FR-1 Saint Rose 55.09   -
4. Moore, Jacob SR-4 Adelphi 55.68   -
5. Johnson, Antoine   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 56.09   -
400 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dickens, Aaron SO-2 CCNY 52.26   -
2. Simon, Andrew SO-2 CCNY 52.42   -
3. Gaul, Dean SO-2 Molloy 55.74   -
4. Guidroz, Desmond SR-4 Molloy 55.79   -
400 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilds, Corey FR-1 ASA College 51.43   -
2. Ward, Najua   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 52.36   -
3. Lemus, Will SO-2 Molloy 58.34   -
400 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tucker, Jovan FR-1 Saint Rose 57.78   -
2. Jackson, Naquavah FR-1 ASA College 1:03.32   -
3. Ahmed, Wajid FR-1 CCNY 1:04.07   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Osterhus, Noah FR-1 TCNJ 1:55.87   -
2. Wilkens, Michael   Unattached 1:56.99   -
3. Winslow, Peter JR-3 Villanova 1:58.08   10
4. Gallagher, Conor SR-4 Molloy 1:58.24   -
5. Maddox, Tyrell   Army Prep 1:58.59   -
6. Mazzarella, Brandon JR-3 TCNJ 1:58.82   -
7. Stabolepszy, Clay FR-1 Lehigh 1:59.07   8
8. Hinds, Rajay FR-1 Monroe College 1:59.09   -
9. Morley, Daniel SR-4 Adelphi 1:59.33 -
10. Tooles, Marlowe FR-1 St. Peter's 1:59.69   -
11. Smith, Robert JR-3 Lehigh 2:00.15   6
12. Dyagilev, Jenya SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:00.34   -
13. Seara, Anthony JR-3 Adelphi 2:00.36 -
14. Ripa, John   Unattached 2:00.51   -
15. Phillips, Sean FR-1 Fordham 2:00.85   5
16. Bunsion, Deshawne FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 2:01.88   4
17. Whalen , Matthew FR-1 Wagner 2:02.21   3
18. Nelson, Thaddeus JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:02.41   2
19. McGill Jr, Lawrence   Unattached 2:03.15   -
20. Michels, Brian FR-1 Molloy 2:03.24   -
21. Williams, Kyle FR-1 Morgan State 2:03.33   1
22. Skidmore, Charles FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:03.50   -
23. Johnson, Evan SR-4 Morgan State 2:03.70   -
24. Chappell, James SO-2 Lehigh 2:04.27   -
25. Joseph, Kareem   Zenith Velocity AC 2:04.34   -
26. Rocks, Devin JR-3 Fordham 2:04.92   -
27. Ortiz, Isiah   Army Prep 2:05.82   -
28. Miller, David FR-1 St. Peter's 2:05.87   -
29. Teagle, Devin SO-2 Coppin State 2:06.25   -
30. Davis, Airrin SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:06.77   -
31. ROBERTSON, ANTHONY   Zenith Velocity AC 2:07.44   -
32. Brosier, Ken FR-1 St. Peter's 2:07.54   -
33. Proctor, Truvaurnie FR-1 Coppin State 2:08.20   -
34. McKeown, AJ   Unattached 2:08.31   -
35. Dennison, Jaymes SO-2 Monroe College 2:08.52   -
36. Coleman, Kenneth SR-4 Adelphi 2:09.13   -
37. Springer, William FR-1 Saint Rose 2:09.24   -
38. Amarasinghe, Kavindu FR-1 CCNY 2:09.55   -
39. Gasser, Ryan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:09.72   -
40. McNiff, Stephen JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:10.27   -
41. Brown, DeeJay JR-3 Saint Rose 2:10.70   -
42. Schnorbus, Jack SO-2 Wagner 2:11.26   -
43. Dreyer, Thomas SR-4 Molloy 2:11.57   -
44. Carter, Brandon SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:13.07   -
45. Nunez, Janssel JR-3 CCNY 2:13.10   -
46. Smith, Aaron   Unattached 2:17.71   -
47. Akinde, Omolade SO-2 Medgar Evers 2:19.07   -
  Kemjika, Oscar   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club DNF   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Osterhus, Noah FR-1 TCNJ 1:55.87   -
2. Mazzarella, Brandon JR-3 TCNJ 1:58.82   -
3. Hinds, Rajay FR-1 Monroe College 1:59.09   -
4. Dyagilev, Jenya SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:00.34   -
5. Seara, Anthony JR-3 Adelphi 2:00.36 -
6. Dennison, Jaymes SO-2 Monroe College 2:08.52   -
  Kemjika, Oscar   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club DNF   -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilkens, Michael   Unattached 1:56.99   -
2. Maddox, Tyrell   Army Prep 1:58.59   -
3. Stabolepszy, Clay FR-1 Lehigh 1:59.07   8
4. Morley, Daniel SR-4 Adelphi 1:59.33 -
5. Tooles, Marlowe FR-1 St. Peter's 1:59.69   -
6. Williams, Kyle FR-1 Morgan State 2:03.33   1
7. Johnson, Evan SR-4 Morgan State 2:03.70   -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Winslow, Peter JR-3 Villanova 1:58.08   10
2. Gallagher, Conor SR-4 Molloy 1:58.24   -
3. Smith, Robert JR-3 Lehigh 2:00.15   6
4. Chappell, James SO-2 Lehigh 2:04.27   -
5. Teagle, Devin SO-2 Coppin State 2:06.25   -
6. Davis, Airrin SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:06.77   -
7. Proctor, Truvaurnie FR-1 Coppin State 2:08.20   -
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ripa, John   Unattached 2:00.51   -
2. Phillips, Sean FR-1 Fordham 2:00.85   5
3. Nelson, Thaddeus JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:02.41   2
4. Joseph, Kareem   Zenith Velocity AC 2:04.34   -
5. Ortiz, Isiah   Army Prep 2:05.82   -
6. Miller, David FR-1 St. Peter's 2:05.87   -
7. Brosier, Ken FR-1 St. Peter's 2:07.54   -
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bunsion, Deshawne FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 2:01.88   4
2. Whalen , Matthew FR-1 Wagner 2:02.21   3
3. Skidmore, Charles FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:03.50   -
4. Rocks, Devin JR-3 Fordham 2:04.92   -
5. Coleman, Kenneth SR-4 Adelphi 2:09.13   -
6. Brown, DeeJay JR-3 Saint Rose 2:10.70   -
7. Carter, Brandon SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:13.07   -
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Michels, Brian FR-1 Molloy 2:03.24   -
2. ROBERTSON, ANTHONY   Zenith Velocity AC 2:07.44   -
3. McKeown, AJ   Unattached 2:08.31   -
4. Springer, William FR-1 Saint Rose 2:09.24   -
5. Gasser, Ryan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:09.72   -
6. Dreyer, Thomas SR-4 Molloy 2:11.57   -
7. Smith, Aaron   Unattached 2:17.71   -
800 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McGill Jr, Lawrence   Unattached 2:03.15   -
2. Amarasinghe, Kavindu FR-1 CCNY 2:09.55   -
3. McNiff, Stephen JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:10.27   -
4. Schnorbus, Jack SO-2 Wagner 2:11.26   -
5. Nunez, Janssel JR-3 CCNY 2:13.10   -
6. Akinde, Omolade SO-2 Medgar Evers 2:19.07   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Grady, Michael FR-1 Adelphi 2:28.05 -
2. Lynch, Daniel SO-2 TCNJ 2:31.45 -
3. James, Michael JR-3 Coppin State 2:32.12   10
4. Gentsch, Joe   Westchester Track Club 2:32.54   -
5. Abbatiello, Joseph SO-2 Wagner 2:32.89   8
6. Lotocky, Krystopher SR-4 Saint Rose 2:33.97 -
7. Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:34.25   -
8. Johnson, Onyx JR-3 Morgan State 2:34.36   6
9. Coccia, Anthony FR-1 Adelphi 2:34.52 -
10. Taylor, Elijah   Shore Road Striders TC 2:38.47   -
11. Marois, William SR-4 Adelphi 2:39.00 -
12. Weaver, Lance SR-4 St. Peter's 2:40.33   -
13. Williams, Alfred FR-1 Wagner 2:44.31   5
14. Hardy, Haneef JR-3 Morgan State 2:44.95   4
15. Browne, Carey FR-1 Molloy 2:49.30   -
16. Gallagher, Brendan FR-1 Molloy 2:57.28   -
17. Gallagher, Liam SO-2 Molloy 2:59.45   -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Grady, Michael FR-1 Adelphi 2:28.05 -
2. Lynch, Daniel SO-2 TCNJ 2:31.45 -
3. James, Michael JR-3 Coppin State 2:32.12   10
4. Gentsch, Joe   Westchester Track Club 2:32.54   -
5. Lotocky, Krystopher SR-4 Saint Rose 2:33.97 -
6. Coccia, Anthony FR-1 Adelphi 2:34.52 -
7. Marois, William SR-4 Adelphi 2:39.00 -
8. Weaver, Lance SR-4 St. Peter's 2:40.33   -
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Abbatiello, Joseph SO-2 Wagner 2:32.89   8
2. Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:34.25   -
3. Johnson, Onyx JR-3 Morgan State 2:34.36   6
4. Taylor, Elijah   Shore Road Striders TC 2:38.47   -
5. Williams, Alfred FR-1 Wagner 2:44.31   5
6. Hardy, Haneef JR-3 Morgan State 2:44.95   4
7. Browne, Carey FR-1 Molloy 2:49.30   -
8. Gallagher, Brendan FR-1 Molloy 2:57.28   -
9. Gallagher, Liam SO-2 Molloy 2:59.45   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rmidi Kinini , Khalil JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:15.96   10
2. Connell, Brendan   Unattached 4:16.24   -
3. Makofane, Mpho SO-2 Monroe College 4:19.63 -
4. Depinto, Ryan SO-2 George Washington 4:20.60   -
5. Leon, Jordan FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:20.72   8
6. Ball, Ronaldo JR-3 Coppin State 4:20.89   6
7. Pollina, John   Speed Club 4:21.37   -
8. Palumbo, Victor   CPTC New Balance 4:21.90   -
9. Coker, Alaric SR-4 Coppin State 4:22.61   5
10. Tucker, Ryan SR-4 George Washington 4:23.40   -
11. Gallagher, Conor SR-4 Molloy 4:24.47   -
12. Cook, Brian SO-2 Fordham 4:27.83   4
13. Mundy, Donovan SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:28.35   3
14. Kapuscinski, Benjamin JR-3 Saint Rose 4:28.37 -
15. Lampron, Josh JR-3 Villanova 4:28.73   2
16. Johnson, Dale SO-2 TCNJ 4:29.82   -
17. Cullinane, Seamus JR-3 Lehigh 4:30.68   1
18. McGann, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 4:31.53   -
19. Hayes, Jekabs FR-1 TCNJ 4:32.10   -
20. Chappell, James SO-2 Lehigh 4:32.87   -
21. Guiducci, Roberto SR-4 TCNJ 4:35.40   -
22. Michels, Brian FR-1 Molloy 4:36.13   -
23. Vazquez, Vincent SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:36.90   -
24. Collins, Kipkoech FR-1 Monroe College 4:37.05   -
25. Mitchell, Klema   Villanova 4:37.38   -
26. Morgan, Rastafari FR-1 Saint Rose 4:37.48 -
27. Fleming, Lance   Shore Road Striders TC 4:37.53   -
28. Swenson, Chris   Unattached 4:38.64   -
29. White, Joseph   Unattached 4:38.83   -
30. Campbell, Michael SO-2 Fordham 4:40.16   -
31. Ruiz, Nicholas SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 4:42.03   -
32. London, Mark SO-2 Coppin State 4:44.66   -
33. Dell-Thibodeau, Max   Unattached 4:46.24   -
34. Khedaru, Aashaun SO-2 Adelphi 4:48.11   -
35. Mosher, Steven FR-1 Adelphi 4:48.40   -
36. McKeown, AJ   Unattached 4:50.25   -
37. Dreyer, Thomas SR-4 Molloy 4:50.64   -
38. Utate, Joshua JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:52.60   -
39. Macari, Justin JR-3 Adelphi 4:54.22   -
40. Linares, Jamer JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:55.87   -
41. Guerrero, Johannes SO-2 St. Peter's 4:56.62   -
42. Zieberath, Danny FR-1 Wagner 4:57.39   -
43. Giampietro, Nicholas FR-1 Adelphi 5:01.05   -
44. Leonardo, Albert FR-1 CCNY 5:04.30   -
45. Wong, Raymond SO-2 CCNY 5:05.11   -
46. Gonzalez, Daniel SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 5:10.67   -
47. Olaya, Kevin SO-2 St. Peter's 5:13.65   -
48. Dijan, Miles FR-1 CCNY 5:30.81   -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rmidi Kinini , Khalil JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:15.96   10
2. Connell, Brendan   Unattached 4:16.24   -
3. Leon, Jordan FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:20.72   8
4. Ball, Ronaldo JR-3 Coppin State 4:20.89   6
5. Pollina, John   Speed Club 4:21.37   -
6. Palumbo, Victor   CPTC New Balance 4:21.90   -
7. Coker, Alaric SR-4 Coppin State 4:22.61   5
8. Tucker, Ryan SR-4 George Washington 4:23.40   -
9. Mundy, Donovan SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:28.35   3
10. Lampron, Josh JR-3 Villanova 4:28.73   2
11. White, Joseph   Unattached 4:38.83   -
12. Campbell, Michael SO-2 Fordham 4:40.16   -
13. London, Mark SO-2 Coppin State 4:44.66   -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Makofane, Mpho SO-2 Monroe College 4:19.63 -
2. Depinto, Ryan SO-2 George Washington 4:20.60   -
3. Gallagher, Conor SR-4 Molloy 4:24.47   -
4. Cook, Brian SO-2 Fordham 4:27.83   4
5. Kapuscinski, Benjamin JR-3 Saint Rose 4:28.37 -
6. Johnson, Dale SO-2 TCNJ 4:29.82   -
7. McGann, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 4:31.53   -
8. Chappell, James SO-2 Lehigh 4:32.87   -
9. Collins, Kipkoech FR-1 Monroe College 4:37.05   -
10. Fleming, Lance   Shore Road Striders TC 4:37.53   -
11. Swenson, Chris   Unattached 4:38.64   -
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cullinane, Seamus JR-3 Lehigh 4:30.68   1
2. Hayes, Jekabs FR-1 TCNJ 4:32.10   -
3. Guiducci, Roberto SR-4 TCNJ 4:35.40   -
4. Michels, Brian FR-1 Molloy 4:36.13   -
5. Vazquez, Vincent SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:36.90   -
6. Morgan, Rastafari FR-1 Saint Rose 4:37.48 -
7. Ruiz, Nicholas SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 4:42.03   -
8. Dell-Thibodeau, Max   Unattached 4:46.24   -
9. Khedaru, Aashaun SO-2 Adelphi 4:48.11   -
10. Dreyer, Thomas SR-4 Molloy 4:50.64   -
11. Utate, Joshua JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:52.60   -
12. Macari, Justin JR-3 Adelphi 4:54.22   -
13. Guerrero, Johannes SO-2 St. Peter's 4:56.62   -
14. Wong, Raymond SO-2 CCNY 5:05.11   -
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mitchell, Klema   Villanova 4:37.38   -
2. Mosher, Steven FR-1 Adelphi 4:48.40   -
3. McKeown, AJ   Unattached 4:50.25   -
4. Linares, Jamer JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:55.87   -
5. Zieberath, Danny FR-1 Wagner 4:57.39   -
6. Giampietro, Nicholas FR-1 Adelphi 5:01.05   -
7. Leonardo, Albert FR-1 CCNY 5:04.30   -
8. Gonzalez, Daniel SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 5:10.67   -
9. Olaya, Kevin SO-2 St. Peter's 5:13.65   -
10. Dijan, Miles FR-1 CCNY 5:30.81   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Malone, Ben JR-3 Villanova 8:33.60   10
2. Slattery, Thomas SO-2 Fordham 8:35.91   8
3. Wightman, Ross JR-3 Iona 8:38.86   6
4. Lake, Derek   Unattached 8:39.30   -
5. Coelho, Andrew   Unattached 8:39.36   -
6. Tedeschi, Andrew JR-3 TCNJ 8:42.19 -
7. O'Brien, Nikolas SO-2 Fordham 8:42.45   5
8. Stouber, Jon JR-3 TCNJ 8:45.40   -
9. Chouati, Oussama SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8:46.69   4
10. Grimm, Tyler SR-4 TCNJ 8:46.85   -
11. Porto, Luis JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8:52.19   3
12. Fitzgerald, Alex JR-3 Lehigh 8:52.86   2
13. Gooding, Darrel SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 8:53.03   -
14. Arslan, Alexander   Shore Road Striders TC 8:56.03   -
15. Meli, Stanley SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 9:02.97   1
16. Turi, Michael SR-4 Fordham 9:04.11   -
17. Landin, Christopher   Army Prep 9:08.37   -
18. Moody, Mathew SR-4 Adelphi 9:09.62 -
19. Reifman-Packett, Andrew SR-4 Saint Rose 9:13.43 -
20. Gugendiran, Pratheip FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:16.12   -
21. Arita, Brian FR-1 Lehigh 9:18.63   -
22. Smith, Stephen   Unattached 9:20.23   -
23. Curran, Jack JR-3 Lehigh 9:24.35   -
24. Davies, Stefen   Unattached 9:24.92   -
25. Velasquez, Jose SO-2 Adelphi 9:28.42   -
26. Brown, Dayron JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 9:29.88   -
27. Geraghty, Quinn FR-1 St. Peter's 9:35.17   -
28. Martensen, Shane JR-3 Molloy 9:40.68   -
29. Connelly, Gerard   Unattached 9:41.26   -
30. Ruiz, Harley FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:47.96   -
31. Benson, Joseph   Musketeers Track Club 9:51.84   -
32. Lipari, Joseph FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:54.45   -
33. Chipalo, Edson JR-3 Saint Rose 9:59.29   -
34. Sullivan, Thomas SO-2 CCNY 10:10.05   -
35. Picart, Dylan FR-1 Adelphi 10:13.45   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Malone, Ben JR-3 Villanova 8:33.60   10
2. Slattery, Thomas SO-2 Fordham 8:35.91   8
3. Wightman, Ross JR-3 Iona 8:38.86   6
4. Lake, Derek   Unattached 8:39.30   -
5. Coelho, Andrew   Unattached 8:39.36   -
6. Tedeschi, Andrew JR-3 TCNJ 8:42.19 -
7. O'Brien, Nikolas SO-2 Fordham 8:42.45   5
8. Stouber, Jon JR-3 TCNJ 8:45.40   -
9. Chouati, Oussama SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8:46.69   4
10. Gooding, Darrel SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 8:53.03   -
11. Arslan, Alexander   Shore Road Striders TC 8:56.03   -
12. Turi, Michael SR-4 Fordham 9:04.11   -
13. Landin, Christopher   Army Prep 9:08.37   -
14. Moody, Mathew SR-4 Adelphi 9:09.62 -
15. Velasquez, Jose SO-2 Adelphi 9:28.42   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Grimm, Tyler SR-4 TCNJ 8:46.85   -
2. Porto, Luis JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8:52.19   3
3. Fitzgerald, Alex JR-3 Lehigh 8:52.86   2
4. Meli, Stanley SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 9:02.97   1
5. Reifman-Packett, Andrew SR-4 Saint Rose 9:13.43 -
6. Gugendiran, Pratheip FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:16.12   -
7. Arita, Brian FR-1 Lehigh 9:18.63   -
8. Smith, Stephen   Unattached 9:20.23   -
9. Curran, Jack JR-3 Lehigh 9:24.35   -
10. Davies, Stefen   Unattached 9:24.92   -
11. Brown, Dayron JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 9:29.88   -
12. Geraghty, Quinn FR-1 St. Peter's 9:35.17   -
13. Martensen, Shane JR-3 Molloy 9:40.68   -
14. Connelly, Gerard   Unattached 9:41.26   -
15. Ruiz, Harley FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:47.96   -
16. Benson, Joseph   Musketeers Track Club 9:51.84   -
17. Lipari, Joseph FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:54.45   -
18. Chipalo, Edson JR-3 Saint Rose 9:59.29   -
19. Sullivan, Thomas SO-2 CCNY 10:10.05   -
20. Picart, Dylan FR-1 Adelphi 10:13.45   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Richards, Brian   Unattached 8.00   -
2. RUFF, DWIGHT   Zenith Velocity AC 8.04   -
3. Moodie, Roderick FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 8.20 10
4. Garcia, Esteban   CPTC New Balance 8.38   -
5. Jennings , J'von   Unattached 8.43   -
6. Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 8.52   8
7. Asamoah, Wilfred JR-3 Morgan State 8.57   6
8. Pascale, Luke JR-3 Adelphi 8.58 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. RUFF, DWIGHT   Zenith Velocity AC 8.11  
2. Jennings , J'von   Unattached 8.29  
3. Richards, Brian   Unattached 8.33  
4. Moodie, Roderick FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 8.42  
5. Asamoah, Wilfred JR-3 Morgan State 8.46  
6. Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 8.46  
7. Garcia, Esteban   CPTC New Balance 8.50  
7. Pascale, Luke JR-3 Adelphi 8.50
9. Showalter, Taj JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.57  
10. Varella, Stephen SO-2 Morgan State 8.61  
11. Headly , Moquiez SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.61  
12. Hugin, Robert SR-4 Lehigh 8.62  
13. Martin Oguike, Percy FR-1 St. Peter's 8.69  
14. Pritchett, Kymere FR-1 Coppin State 8.70  
15. Sandifer, Aaron SR-4 Villanova 8.93  
16. Grupski, Donald SO-2 Adelphi 9.32
17. Hairston, Devon SO-2 Morgan State 9.37  
18. Coleman, Kenneth SR-4 Adelphi 9.38
19. Brown, Bradley FR-1 CCNY 9.44  
20. Succi, PJ JR-3 Villanova 9.57  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. RUFF, DWIGHT   Zenith Velocity AC 8.11  
2. Jennings , J'von   Unattached 8.29  
3. Moodie, Roderick FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 8.42  
4. Garcia, Esteban   CPTC New Balance 8.50  
5. Hugin, Robert SR-4 Lehigh 8.62  
6. Coleman, Kenneth SR-4 Adelphi 9.38
7. Succi, PJ JR-3 Villanova 9.57  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richards, Brian   Unattached 8.33  
2. Asamoah, Wilfred JR-3 Morgan State 8.46  
3. Showalter, Taj JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.57  
4. Varella, Stephen SO-2 Morgan State 8.61  
5. Martin Oguike, Percy FR-1 St. Peter's 8.69  
6. Grupski, Donald SO-2 Adelphi 9.32
7. Brown, Bradley FR-1 CCNY 9.44  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 8.46  
2. Pascale, Luke JR-3 Adelphi 8.50
3. Headly , Moquiez SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.61  
4. Pritchett, Kymere FR-1 Coppin State 8.70  
5. Sandifer, Aaron SR-4 Villanova 8.93  
6. Hairston, Devon SO-2 Morgan State 9.37  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Zenith Velocity AC (A) Redhead, Phillip, Ruff, Veras 3:16.59   -
2. Coppin State (A) Green, James, Teagle, Coker 3:17.42 10
3. LIU Brooklyn (A) Cue, Williams, Petit-Homme, Cajuste 3:17.66 8
4. Morgan State (A) St. Louis, Varella, Hardy, Leach 3:19.68 5
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Villanova (A) Purcell, Cartwright, Lampinen, Winslow 3:19.54 6
2. St. Peter's (A) McClinton, Lascelles, Valley, Brosier 3:23.47   -
3. TCNJ (A) Osterhus, Williams, Larkin, Osterhus 3:24.05 -
4. Maryland-Eastern Shore (A) Showalter, Rollins, Walker, Leon 3:24.37   4
5. Adelphi (A) Seara, Pascale, Drescher, Coleman 3:27.35   -
6. Lehigh (A) Smith, Stabolepszy, Iulo, Cullinane 3:37.36   2
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. LIU Brooklyn (B) Moore, Davis, Bennett, Pink 3:32.08   3
2. Army Prep (A) Wartski, Ortiz, Landin, Maddox 3:33.27   -
3. Saint Rose (A) Lotocky, Springer, Tucker, Brown 3:36.90   -
4. CCNY (A) Dickens, Simon, Ojo, Brown 3:37.44   -
5. Molloy (A) Gaul, Guidroz, Michels, Gallagher 3:40.07   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Lascelles, Jermaine SO-2 St. Peter's 2.03m   6' 8" -
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.08
    XXX
2. Holmgren, Tristan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2.03m 6' 8" -
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XO
  • 2.08
    XXX
3. Larkin, Michael SR-4 TCNJ 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
4. Thomas, Sherron JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1.83m   6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
5. Brown, Wellington SR-4 St. Peter's 1.83m   6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
6. Ahmed, Hamza JR-3 Wagner 1.83m   6' 0" 10
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
6. Jackson, Kip SR-4 Adelphi 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
6. Natawi, Chin FR-1 Medgar Evers 1.83m   6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
9. Henrich, Michael SR-4 Wagner 1.78m   5' 10" 8
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
9. Bochonok, Jacob   Army Prep 1.78m   5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Seon, Takhyung JR-3 CCNY NH     -
  • 1.78
    X
  Atiola, Emmanuel JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson NH     -
  • 1.93
    XXX
  Stanford, Kevin SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore NH     -
  • 1.88
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Modschein, Brian   Unattached 4.90m   16' 0.75" -
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
2. Young, Samuel   Unattached 4.70m   15' 5" -
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
3. Deutemeyer, James SO-2 Villanova 4.60m   15' 1" 9
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXX
3. Knowles, Trevor SO-2 Lehigh 4.60m   15' 1" 9
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XXX
5. Crispi, Joseph SO-2 Wagner 4.45m   14' 7.25" 5.5
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
5. Johnson, Skylar SR-4 Wagner 4.45m   14' 7.25" 5.5
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
7. Guglielmo, Chris JR-3 TCNJ 4.30m   14' 1.25" -
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
8. Jordan, Max FR-1 Lehigh 4.15m   13' 7.25" 3.5
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
8. Koeck, Kolby JR-3 Villanova 4.15m   13' 7.25" 3.5
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
  Egri, Joe FR-1 St. Peter's NH     -
  • 4.00
    XXX
  John, Tyler SR-4 Lehigh NH     -
  • 4.30
    XXX
  Camacho, Sebastian SO-2 TCNJ NH     -
  • 4.00
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Feagans, Pearson FR-1 Villanova 7.04m 23' 1.25" 10
  • 6.52m
  • FOUL
  • 6.89m
  • 7.04m
  • FOUL
  • 6.77m
2. Assoua, Gaston   Unattached 6.99m   22' 11.25" -
  • 6.06m
  • FOUL
  • 6.82m
  • 6.92m
  • 6.99m
  • 6.84m
3. Wu, Daniel   CPTC 6.90m   22' 7.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.81m
  • 6.90m
  • FOUL
  • 6.68m
4. Brown, Wellington SR-4 St. Peter's 6.80m   22' 3.75" -
  • 6.70m
  • 6.70m
  • 6.06m
  • 6.80m
  • 6.75m
  • FOUL
5. Hylton, Lloyd SO-2 Morgan State 6.78m   22' 3" 8
  • 6.63m
  • 6.78m
  • 6.77m
  • 6.62m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
6. Atiola, Emmanuel JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.76m   22' 2.25" -
  • 6.76m
  • 6.74m
  • 6.74m
  • 6.71m
  • FOUL
  • 6.62m
6. Braitwaite, Rolston   Central Park Track Club 6.76m   22' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.33m
  • 6.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.76m
8. Simon, Christopher JR-3 Morgan State 6.74m   22' 1.5" 6
  • 6.74m
  • 6.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.65m
  • FOUL
9. Harris, Jalen SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.71m   22' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.71m
  • FOUL
  • 6.52m
  • 6.52m
10. Mills, Maurice FR-1 ASA College 6.65m   21' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.65m
11. Boardman, Daniel JR-3 Lehigh 6.55m   21' 6" -
  • 6.12m
  • 6.53m
  • 6.55m
12. Lewis, David   Unattached 6.49m   21' 3.5" -
  • 6.25m
  • 6.49m
  • FOUL
13. Barry, Sytta JR-3 Morgan State 6.41m   21' 0.5" 5
  • 6.41m
  • FOUL
  • 6.01m
14. Lascelles, Jermaine SO-2 St. Peter's 6.30m   20' 8" -
  • 6.30m
  • 6.27m
  • 6.24m
15. Drescher, Austin JR-3 Adelphi 6.09m   19' 11.75" -
  • 6.09m
  • FOUL
  • 5.99m
16. Destin, Demesvar JR-3 CCNY 6.05m   19' 10.25" -
  • 6.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. McNutt, Andrew SO-2 TCNJ 6.05m   19' 10.25" -
  • 6.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Graham , Brandon JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.03m   19' 9.5" -
  • 6.03m
  • FOUL
  • 6.01m
19. Brown, Justin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.96m   19' 6.75" -
  • 5.96m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Ware, Dominique SO-2 St. Peter's 5.92m   19' 5.25" -
  • 5.59m
  • FOUL
  • 5.92m
21. Volpe, Travis JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.91m   19' 4.75" -
  • 5.36m
  • 5.91m
  • 5.56m
22. Henrich, Michael SR-4 Wagner 5.85m   19' 2.5" 4
  • FOUL
  • 5.85m
  • 5.57m
23. Ahmed, Hamza JR-3 Wagner 5.76m   18' 10.75" 3
  • 5.48m
  • FOUL
  • 5.76m
23. Ojo, Stephen FR-1 CCNY 5.76m   18' 10.75" -
  • 5.27m
  • 5.37m
  • 5.76m
25. Camacho, Sebastian SO-2 TCNJ 5.62m   18' 5.25" -
  • 5.62m
  • 5.53m
  • 5.42m
26. Herbert, Justin FR-1 CCNY 5.46m   17' 11" -
  • 5.46m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
27. Lupuku, Jahphan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 5.26m   17' 3.25" 2
  • 5.26m
  • FOUL
  • 5.09m
  Thompson, Nigel SR-4 Morgan State FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Harris, Jalen SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.71m   22' 0.25" -
2. Mills, Maurice FR-1 ASA College 6.65m   21' 10" -
3. Destin, Demesvar JR-3 CCNY 6.05m   19' 10.25" -
4. McNutt, Andrew SO-2 TCNJ 6.05m   19' 10.25" -
5. Brown, Justin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.96m   19' 6.75" -
6. Ware, Dominique SO-2 St. Peter's 5.92m   19' 5.25" -
7. Volpe, Travis JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.91m   19' 4.75" -
8. Henrich, Michael SR-4 Wagner 5.85m   19' 2.5" 4
9. Ahmed, Hamza JR-3 Wagner 5.76m   18' 10.75" 3
10. Ojo, Stephen FR-1 CCNY 5.76m   18' 10.75" -
11. Camacho, Sebastian SO-2 TCNJ 5.62m   18' 5.25" -
12. Herbert, Justin FR-1 CCNY 5.46m   17' 11" -
13. Lupuku, Jahphan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 5.26m   17' 3.25" 2
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Feagans, Pearson FR-1 Villanova 7.04m 23' 1.25" 10
2. Assoua, Gaston   Unattached 6.99m   22' 11.25" -
3. Wu, Daniel   CPTC 6.90m   22' 7.75" -
4. Brown, Wellington SR-4 St. Peter's 6.80m   22' 3.75" -
5. Hylton, Lloyd SO-2 Morgan State 6.78m   22' 3" 8
6. Atiola, Emmanuel JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.76m   22' 2.25" -
7. Braitwaite, Rolston   Central Park Track Club 6.76m   22' 2.25" -
8. Simon, Christopher JR-3 Morgan State 6.74m   22' 1.5" 6
9. Boardman, Daniel JR-3 Lehigh 6.55m   21' 6" -
10. Lewis, David   Unattached 6.49m   21' 3.5" -
11. Barry, Sytta JR-3 Morgan State 6.41m   21' 0.5" 5
12. Lascelles, Jermaine SO-2 St. Peter's 6.30m   20' 8" -
13. Drescher, Austin JR-3 Adelphi 6.09m   19' 11.75" -
14. Graham , Brandon JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.03m   19' 9.5" -
  Thompson, Nigel SR-4 Morgan State FOUL     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Green, Shane SR-4 Coppin State 14.96m 49' 1" 10
  • 14.67m
  • 14.89m
  • 14.96m
  • 14.93m
  • FOUL
  • 14.87m
2. Benton, Naje JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.58m 47' 10" 8
  • FOUL
  • 14.25m
  • 14.12m
  • FOUL
  • 14.28m
  • 14.58m
3. Guo, Alex   Unattached 14.15m   46' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.94m
  • 14.15m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Thomas, Sherron JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.84m   45' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.84m
  • 13.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
5. Camera, Michael SO-2 Lehigh 13.43m   44' 0.75" 6
  • 12.84m
  • 13.18m
  • 13.43m
  • 13.02m
  • FOUL
  • 13.10m
6. Destin, Demesvar JR-3 CCNY 13.26m   43' 6" -
  • 13.08m
  • 13.07m
  • 13.26m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
7. Perez, Brendon FR-1 Monroe College 13.13m   43' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.86m
  • 12.30m
  • 13.13m
  • 12.92m
  • 12.17m
8. McNutt, Andrew SO-2 TCNJ 13.13m   43' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Graham , Brandon JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.02m   42' 8.75" -
  • 12.13m
  • 13.02m
  • 12.56m
  • 12.42m
  • 12.05m
  • FOUL
10. Jackson, Kip SR-4 Adelphi 12.72m 41' 8.75" -
  • 12.40m
  • 12.64m
  • 12.72m
11. Blount-Oden, Taj SO-2 Lehigh 12.45m   40' 10.25" 5
  • 12.39m
  • FOUL
  • 12.45m
12. Brown, Justin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.35m   40' 6.25" -
  • 12.34m
  • 11.94m
  • 12.35m
13. Ojo, Stephen FR-1 CCNY 11.82m   38' 9.5" -
  • 11.82m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Donou, Carlos FR-1 St. Peter's 11.70m   38' 4.75" -
  • 11.70m
  • FOUL
  • 11.35m
  Ware, Dominique SO-2 St. Peter's FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Grupski, Donald SO-2 Adelphi FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Camera, Michael SO-2 Lehigh 13.43m   44' 0.75" 6
2. Destin, Demesvar JR-3 CCNY 13.26m   43' 6" -
3. Graham , Brandon JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.02m   42' 8.75" -
4. Brown, Justin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.35m   40' 6.25" -
5. Ojo, Stephen FR-1 CCNY 11.82m   38' 9.5" -
6. Donou, Carlos FR-1 St. Peter's 11.70m   38' 4.75" -
  Ware, Dominique SO-2 St. Peter's FOUL     -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Green, Shane SR-4 Coppin State 14.96m 49' 1" 10
2. Benton, Naje JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.58m 47' 10" 8
3. Guo, Alex   Unattached 14.15m   46' 5.25" -
4. Thomas, Sherron JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.84m   45' 5" -
5. Perez, Brendon FR-1 Monroe College 13.13m   43' 1" -
6. McNutt, Andrew SO-2 TCNJ 13.13m   43' 1" -
7. Jackson, Kip SR-4 Adelphi 12.72m 41' 8.75" -
8. Blount-Oden, Taj SO-2 Lehigh 12.45m   40' 10.25" 5
  Grupski, Donald SO-2 Adelphi FOUL     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ramsey, Mark JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 17.49m 57' 4.75" -
  • 16.99m
  • 16.71m
  • 17.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Warning, Lucas JR-3 Lehigh 16.85m 55' 3.5" 10
  • 16.55m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.85m
  • FOUL
  • 15.73m
3. Noll, Zachary SR-4 Saint Rose 14.38m 47' 2.25" -
  • 13.70m
  • 14.14m
  • 14.38m
  • 14.12m
  • 14.37m
  • FOUL
4. Harrison, Johnathan SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 14.17m   46' 6" 8
  • FOUL
  • 14.17m
  • 13.57m
  • 13.86m
  • 13.98m
  • FOUL
5. Castore, Bill SR-4 TCNJ 13.80m   45' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.68m
  • FOUL
  • 13.80m
  • 13.60m
  • 13.43m
6. Sullivan, Dan JR-3 Villanova 13.73m   45' 0.5" 6
  • 13.73m
  • 12.69m
  • 13.42m
  • FOUL
  • 13.52m
  • 13.67m
7. Rodgers, Alexander FR-1 Lehigh 13.58m   44' 6.75" 5
  • 12.82m
  • 13.58m
  • 13.18m
  • 12.57m
  • 12.79m
  • 12.94m
8. Thomas, Steven FR-1 Coppin State 13.26m   43' 6" 4
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.01m
  • 12.85m
  • FOUL
  • 13.26m
9. Rowen, James SR-4 Villanova 12.98m   42' 7" 3
  • 12.48m
  • 12.78m
  • FOUL
  • 12.41m
  • 12.98m
  • 12.98m
10. Sise, Henry FR-1 Villanova 12.65m   41' 6" 2
  • FOUL
  • 12.65m
  • 11.94m
11. Belle, Clinton FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 12.60m   41' 4.25" 1
  • 12.60m
  • 12.41m
  • FOUL
12. Duncan, Rico SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 12.52m   41' 1" -
  • 12.24m
  • FOUL
  • 12.52m
13. Foley, Harrison SO-2 CCNY 12.50m   41' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.50m
  • 12.50m
14. Timko, Daniel FR-1 Villanova 12.49m   40' 11.75" -
  • 12.34m
  • 11.61m
  • 12.49m
15. Ratner, Joe JR-3 TCNJ 12.35m   40' 6.25" -
  • 11.94m
  • 12.35m
  • 12.33m
16. Espiritu, Kurt JR-3 St. Peter's 12.15m   39' 10.5" -
  • 11.38m
  • 12.15m
  • FOUL
17. Richardson, Juwan FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 12.07m   39' 7.25" -
  • 10.95m
  • 12.07m
  • 11.93m
18. Tallman, Mason FR-1 Saint Rose 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.00m
  • FOUL
19. Sheehan, Patrick SO-2 Adelphi 11.57m   37' 11.5" -
  • 11.51m
  • 11.57m
  • FOUL
20. Mielko, Travis SR-4 Adelphi 11.24m   36' 10.5" -
  • 11.24m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
21. Young, Reginald FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.43m   34' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.43m
  • FOUL
22. Romero, Henry SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.27m   33' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.03m
  • 10.27m
23. Rumenik, Paul FR-1 CCNY 8.48m   27' 10" -
  • 8.48m
  • 8.41m
  • 8.12m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Harrison, Johnathan SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 14.17m   46' 6" 8
2. Castore, Bill SR-4 TCNJ 13.80m   45' 3.5" -
3. Belle, Clinton FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 12.60m   41' 4.25" 1
4. Foley, Harrison SO-2 CCNY 12.50m   41' 0.25" -
5. Timko, Daniel FR-1 Villanova 12.49m   40' 11.75" -
6. Ratner, Joe JR-3 TCNJ 12.35m   40' 6.25" -
7. Espiritu, Kurt JR-3 St. Peter's 12.15m   39' 10.5" -
8. Tallman, Mason FR-1 Saint Rose 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
9. Sheehan, Patrick SO-2 Adelphi 11.57m   37' 11.5" -
10. Mielko, Travis SR-4 Adelphi 11.24m   36' 10.5" -
11. Romero, Henry SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.27m   33' 8.5" -
12. Rumenik, Paul FR-1 CCNY 8.48m   27' 10" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Ramsey, Mark JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 17.49m 57' 4.75" -
2. Warning, Lucas JR-3 Lehigh 16.85m 55' 3.5" 10
3. Noll, Zachary SR-4 Saint Rose 14.38m 47' 2.25" -
4. Sullivan, Dan JR-3 Villanova 13.73m   45' 0.5" 6
5. Rodgers, Alexander FR-1 Lehigh 13.58m   44' 6.75" 5
6. Thomas, Steven FR-1 Coppin State 13.26m   43' 6" 4
7. Rowen, James SR-4 Villanova 12.98m   42' 7" 3
8. Sise, Henry FR-1 Villanova 12.65m   41' 6" 2
9. Duncan, Rico SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 12.52m   41' 1" -
10. Richardson, Juwan FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 12.07m   39' 7.25" -
11. Young, Reginald FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.43m   34' 2.75" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Duncan, Rico SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 15.71m   51' 6.5" 10
  • FOUL
  • 14.14m
  • FOUL
  • 15.71m
  • 14.80m
  • 15.49m
2. McDonald, John JR-3 Villanova 14.93m   48' 11.75" 8
  • 14.08m
  • FOUL
  • 13.64m
  • 14.28m
  • FOUL
  • 14.93m
3. Graves , Rashaun JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.82m   45' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.81m
  • 13.82m
  • FOUL
  • 12.60m
4. Thomas, Steven FR-1 Coppin State 13.76m   45' 1.75" 6
  • 13.21m
  • 12.50m
  • FOUL
  • 13.41m
  • 3.26m
  • 13.76m
5. Noll, Zachary SR-4 Saint Rose 13.68m 44' 10.75" -
  • 12.76m
  • 13.55m
  • 13.42m
  • 13.60m
  • 13.50m
  • 13.68m
6. Doughty, Wyatt   Army Prep 13.62m   44' 8.25" -
  • 13.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.34m
  • FOUL
  • 13.59m
7. Mielko, Travis SR-4 Adelphi 13.62m 44' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.23m
  • 13.62m
  • 13.04m
  • FOUL
  • 12.53m
8. Rowen, James SR-4 Villanova 13.55m   44' 5.5" 5
  • 13.55m
  • FOUL
  • 13.06m
  • FOUL
  • 13.19m
  • 13.03m
9. Todaro, Nicholas SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.88m   42' 3.25" -
  • 12.88m
  • 12.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.38m
  • FOUL
10. Sheehan, Patrick SO-2 Adelphi 12.79m 41' 11.5" -
  • 12.26m
  • 12.79m
  • 11.59m
11. Young, Reginald FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 11.75m   38' 6.75" 4
  • 11.59m
  • 11.54m
  • 11.75m
12. Keene, Javron SR-4 Coppin State 11.68m   38' 4" 3
  • FOUL
  • 11.33m
  • 11.68m
13. Tallman, Mason FR-1 Saint Rose 11.55m   37' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.55m
  • FOUL
14. Foley, Harrison SO-2 CCNY 10.58m   34' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.58m
  • FOUL
15. Timko, Daniel FR-1 Villanova 10.36m   34' 0" 2
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.36m
16. Richardson, Juwan FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.19m   33' 5.25" 1
  • FOUL
  • 10.19m
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Graves , Rashaun JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.82m   45' 4.25" -
2. Noll, Zachary SR-4 Saint Rose 13.68m 44' 10.75" -
3. Sheehan, Patrick SO-2 Adelphi 12.79m 41' 11.5" -
4. Tallman, Mason FR-1 Saint Rose 11.55m   37' 10.75" -
5. Foley, Harrison SO-2 CCNY 10.58m   34' 8.5" -
6. Timko, Daniel FR-1 Villanova 10.36m   34' 0" 2
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Duncan, Rico SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 15.71m   51' 6.5" 10
2. McDonald, John JR-3 Villanova 14.93m   48' 11.75" 8
3. Thomas, Steven FR-1 Coppin State 13.76m   45' 1.75" 6
4. Doughty, Wyatt   Army Prep 13.62m   44' 8.25" -
5. Mielko, Travis SR-4 Adelphi 13.62m 44' 8.25" -
6. Rowen, James SR-4 Villanova 13.55m   44' 5.5" 5
7. Todaro, Nicholas SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.88m   42' 3.25" -
8. Young, Reginald FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 11.75m   38' 6.75" 4
9. Keene, Javron SR-4 Coppin State 11.68m   38' 4" 3
10. Richardson, Juwan FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.19m   33' 5.25" 1