December 12, 2015
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.6.Feil, Jonathan Feil, Jonathan FR-1SO-2Cortland St.Utica1:59.448 45:02:04.548
2.11.Abdurahim, Mehamed Granger, Aaron FR-1SR-4Cortland St.Utica35:02:02.17 59:02:02.675
3.4.Zedack, Jacob Castello, Ricardo FR-1FR-1Cortland St.Cortland St.2:02.457 46:02:10.29
4.10.Castello, Ricardo Ryan, Mitch FR-1FR-1SUNY DelhiWestfield State2:02.51 2:04.60
5.4.Gleba, Erik Granger, Aaron SO-2FR-1UticaUtica59:02:02.675 45:02:04.548
6.8.Nolte, Connor Abdurahim, Mehamed FR-1FR-1UticaCortland St.2:03.56 2:02.51
7.12.Gottzmann, Conner Ashton, Nick FR-1SO-2Westfield StateUtica45:02:04.548 59:02:02.675
8.11.Claffey, Patrick Castello, Ricardo JR-3SO-2UticaUtica2:04.60 1:59.448
9.15.Granger, Aaron Ashton, Nick SO-2FR-1Cortland St.Westfield State2:05.07 2:15.635
10.4.Perrone, Jesse Castello, Ricardo SO-2FR-1Cortland St.Cortland St.2:06.48 2:03.56
11.12.Ashton, Nick Perrone, Jesse FR-1FR-1UticaCortland St.52:02:07.90 2:04.60
12.6.Ryan, Mitch Gottzmann, Conner JR-3FR-1Cortland St.SUNY Delhi46:02:10.29 2:04.60
13.13.Olsson, Francis Feil, Jonathan FR-1JR-3Westfield StateCortland St.2:12.4120 52:02:07.90
14.11.Washington, Terrance Castello, Ricardo JR-3JR-3UticaCortland St.2:13.57 35:02:02.17
15.8.Whitney, Skylar Olsson, Francis SR-4FR-1Westfield StateWestfield State2:15.635 2:12.4120
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
14.14.13.14.Washington, Terrance Washington, Terrance Olsson, Francis Olsson, Francis SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3Westfield StateUticaWestfield StateWestfield State2:13.572:12.412:12.412:13.57
13.15.14.13.Olsson, Francis Washington, Terrance Washington, Terrance Whitney, Skylar SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3Westfield StateUticaUticaUtica2:13.572:13.572:13.572:12.41
15.13.15.14.Whitney, Skylar Washington, Terrance Whitney, Skylar Washington, Terrance JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4UticaWestfield StateWestfield StateWestfield State2:13.572:12.412:15.6332:15.633
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.3.Abdurahim, Mehamed Gleba, Erik FR-1FR-1Cortland St.SUNY Delhi2:02.17392:04.606
3.4.Zedack, Jacob Claffey, Patrick FR-1FR-1Cortland St.Utica49:02:02.4549:02:02.45
4.8.Castello, Ricardo Zedack, Jacob FR-1JR-3SUNY DelhiUtica50:02:02.51749:02:02.45
5.5.Gleba, Erik Gleba, Erik SO-2FR-1UticaUtica2:02.672:02.1739
6.2.Nolte, Connor Nolte, Connor FR-1JR-3UticaUtica2:03.562:02.67
8.4.Claffey, Patrick Zedack, Jacob JR-3SO-2UticaSUNY Delhi2:04.6062:03.56
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
10.1.11.Perrone, Jesse Feil, Jonathan Perrone, Jesse JR-3FR-1FR-1Cortland St.Cortland St.Cortland St.5:02:10.291:59.44551:59.4455
10.7.12.Ashton, Nick Gottzmann, Conner Ryan, Mitch JR-3FR-1FR-1Westfield StateWestfield StateCortland St.1:59.44552:04.54945:02:10.29
11.9.10.Ryan, Mitch Granger, Aaron Ashton, Nick FR-1SO-2FR-1Cortland St.Cortland St.Westfield State2:04.549426:02:05.0722:06.4834
12.10.7.Feil, Jonathan Perrone, Jesse Gottzmann, Conner FR-1SO-2JR-3Cortland St.Cortland St.Cortland St.2:07.9032:06.48345:02:10.29
1.11.1.Perrone, Jesse Ashton, Nick Ryan, Mitch FR-1FR-1SO-2Cortland St.UticaWestfield State2:06.48342:07.9031:59.4455
9.12.7.Feil, Jonathan Ryan, Mitch Perrone, Jesse JR-3JR-3FR-1UticaCortland St.Westfield State2:04.54945:02:10.292:06.4834