April 11, 2016
|
Nazareth - Rochester, NY
ICON KEY: SUNYAC ECAC DIII NYSB

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mulcahy, Collin SR-4 Fredonia 3:57.47
2. Cooper, Robert JR-3 Fredonia 4:06.45
3. LeClair, Nick FR-1 Oswego State 4:08.79
4. Welch, Sean FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:08.85
5. Joseph, Merlin SO-2 Fredonia 4:09.14
6. Feigel, Evan FR-1 RIT 4:10.21
7. Ripa, John FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:10.75
8. Shenal, Patrick JR-3 Fredonia 4:11.12
9. Francis, Ethan SO-2 Fredonia 4:13.12
10. Collins, Chuck JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:13.37
11. Olmsted, Timothy FR-1 Oswego State 4:15.33
12. Chapman, Joe JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:15.72
13. Faulstich, Andrew FR-1 Rochester 4:18.71
14. Cleary, Daniel JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:19.63
15. Hall, Alex JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:22.19
16. Canales, Lucas FR-1 Daemen 4:23.33
17. Johnson, Joshua SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:23.91
18. Bachman, Doug FR-1 Oswego State 4:24.42
19. Bastedo, Michael JR-3 Rochester 4:25.87
20. Schwab, Christopher SR-4 RIT 4:26.39
21. Daudelin, Ryan FR-1 RIT 4:26.62
22. Shaffer, Justin FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:27.13
23. Johnson, Erik SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:31.89
24. Reid, Kyle SR-4 RIT 4:33.16
25. Stewart, John SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:33.92
26. Daigler, Carl SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:36.93
27. Steiger, Aidan SR-4 RIT 4:42.53
28. Doxey, Andrew SR-4 Oswego State 4:42.73
29. Russo, Dominick FR-1 Daemen 4:50.17
30. Lebit, Ben FR-1 Brockport St. 4:52.85
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mulcahy, Collin SR-4 Fredonia 3:57.47
2. Cooper, Robert JR-3 Fredonia 4:06.45
3. LeClair, Nick FR-1 Oswego State 4:08.79
4. Welch, Sean FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:08.85
5. Joseph, Merlin SO-2 Fredonia 4:09.14
6. Feigel, Evan FR-1 RIT 4:10.21
7. Ripa, John FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:10.75
8. Shenal, Patrick JR-3 Fredonia 4:11.12
9. Francis, Ethan SO-2 Fredonia 4:13.12
10. Collins, Chuck JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:13.37
11. Chapman, Joe JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:15.72
12. Cleary, Daniel JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:19.63
13. Hall, Alex JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:22.19
14. Schwab, Christopher SR-4 RIT 4:26.39
15. Reid, Kyle SR-4 RIT 4:33.16
16. Steiger, Aidan SR-4 RIT 4:42.53
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Olmsted, Timothy FR-1 Oswego State 4:15.33
2. Faulstich, Andrew FR-1 Rochester 4:18.71
3. Canales, Lucas FR-1 Daemen 4:23.33
4. Johnson, Joshua SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:23.91
5. Bachman, Doug FR-1 Oswego State 4:24.42
6. Bastedo, Michael JR-3 Rochester 4:25.87
7. Daudelin, Ryan FR-1 RIT 4:26.62
8. Shaffer, Justin FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:27.13
9. Johnson, Erik SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:31.89
10. Stewart, John SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:33.92
11. Daigler, Carl SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:36.93
12. Doxey, Andrew SR-4 Oswego State 4:42.73
13. Russo, Dominick FR-1 Daemen 4:50.17
14. Lebit, Ben FR-1 Brockport St. 4:52.85