January 16, 2016
|
Idaho-Kibbe ASUI Activity Center - Moscow, ID
|
290m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.1.Pearce, Jack O'Leary, Ciaran SO-2FR-1GonzagaLewis-Clark42:08:50.301 9:07.122
2.8.Stout, Ben Bingham, Grant SR-4SO-2GonzagaGonzaga8:54.3992 37:09:08.83
3.1.Gagnon, Bennett Crevelt, Dylan FR-1SeniorGonzagaUnattached22:08:54.713 13:09:55.59
4.6.Thompson, William Thompson, William FR-1JuniorGonzagaGonzaga50:08:58.8146 50:08:58.8146
5. Thomas, Andy Gagnon, Bennett SR-4JR-3GonzagaLewis-Clark9:07.122 7:09:42.85
6.6.Wilson, GarrettJavier, Kaleb  SeniorUnattachedGonzaga37:09:08.83 NT
7.1.O'Leary, Ciaran Stout, Ben FR-1SeniorGonzagaGonzaga30:09:14.644 37:09:08.83
8.15.Bingham, Grant Javier, Kaleb SO-2 WhitworthUnattached8:09:21.108 37:09:08.83
9.10.Stucker, Dwain Thompson, William FR-1FR-1IdahoLewis-Clark37:09:24.2369 22:08:54.713
10.12.Crevelt, Dylan Crevelt, Dylan SR-4FR-1Lewis-ClarkUnattached2:09:25.39 49:09:38.20
11.5.Javier, Kaleb Stucker, Dwain SO-2FR-1Central WashingtonLewis-Clark9:34.191 9:48.1615
12. Skiles, Chad Bingham, Grant JR-3FR-1Lewis-ClarkCentral Washington9:34.5804 50:08:58.8146
13.5.Lafferty, JonathanMartinez, Alexander  SeniorUnattachedUnattached49:09:38.20 9:48.1615
14.16.McHan, Mike Roth, Adam JR-3JR-3Lewis-ClarkGonzaga9:41.47 9:34.5804
15.2.Handel, Jonny Skiles, Chad FR-1FR-1Lewis-ClarkUnattached7:09:42.85 8:09:21.108
16.10.Martinez, Alexander Roth, Adam JuniorFR-1UnattachedUnattached9:48.1615 9:34.5804
17.18.Roth, Adam Roth, Adam SeniorSeniorUnattachedGonzaga13:09:55.59 37:09:24.2369
18. Hogue, RoyceHandel, Jonny  SO-2UnattachedUnattached10:10:28.46 9:34.5804
 13.Murphy, Chad Handel, Jonny JuniorJuniorUnattachedCentral WashingtonNT 9:34.191
 9.McMichael, Porter Pearce, Jack SeniorJR-3UnattachedUnattachedNT 49:09:38.20
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.15.Bingham, Grant Martinez, Alexander SO-2JuniorWhitworthLewis-Clark34:09:21.10754:09:55.5964
10.15.Crevelt, Dylan Skiles, Chad SR-4 Lewis-ClarkLewis-Clark1:09:25.3939:34.19
11.16.Javier, Kaleb Javier, Kaleb SO-2 Central WashingtonLewis-Clark9:34.1934:09:21.107
12.12.Skiles, Chad Murphy, Chad JR-3SeniorLewis-ClarkUnattached9:34.58891:09:25.393
14.11.McHan, Mike Bingham, Grant JR-3JR-3Lewis-ClarkLewis-Clark9:41.4746:10:28.46
15.14.Handel, Jonny Murphy, Chad FR-1JR-3Lewis-ClarkLewis-Clark34:09:42.85269:48.169
16.10.Martinez, Alexander Martinez, Alexander JuniorJuniorUnattachedLewis-Clark9:48.1691:09:25.393
17.8.Roth, Adam McHan, Mike SeniorSO-2UnattachedUnattached54:09:55.596454:09:55.5964
18.18.Hogue, RoyceMurphy, Chad  JuniorUnattachedLewis-Clark6:10:28.4634:09:42.8526
 16.Murphy, Chad Skiles, Chad JuniorFR-1UnattachedUnattachedNTNT
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Pearce, Jack McMichael, Porter SO-2FR-1GonzagaUnattached8:50.308:50.30
2.3.Stout, Ben Stout, Ben SR-4 GonzagaUnattached8:54.398:54.39
3.4.Gagnon, Bennett O'Leary, Ciaran FR-1SeniorGonzagaUnattached8:54.71698:58.8139
4.13.Thompson, William McMichael, Porter FR-1SR-4GonzagaUnattached8:58.81398:54.7169
5. Thomas, Andy O'Leary, Ciaran SR-4SeniorGonzagaGonzaga9:07.1249:07.124
6.7.Wilson, GarrettThomas, Andy  FR-1UnattachedGonzaga44:09:08.8308:54.7169
7.9.O'Leary, Ciaran Thomas, Andy FR-1 GonzagaUnattached26:09:14.649:07.124
9.1.Stucker, Dwain Wilson, GarrettFR-1SO-2IdahoUnattached9:24.2368:54.39
13.9.Lafferty, JonathanMcMichael, Porter   UnattachedGonzaga44:09:38.208:50.30
 2.McMichael, Porter O'Leary, Ciaran SeniorFR-1UnattachedGonzagaNT8:58.8139