March 18-19, 2016
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA

Women 1500m Run Sub-Seeded

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.12.Neumar, Sarah Terino, Katherine FR-1SO-2HopeBirmingham-Southern3:04:54.9522 5:12.0694
2.10.Howard, Kaitlynn Green, Rayna SR-4SO-2Columbus St.Emmanuel (Ga.)19:04:58.02 5:04.7258
3.9.Skipper, Elizabeth Ricci, Christina FR-1JR-3LifeColumbus St.4:58.1312 5:04.281
4.25.Hantak, Gabrielle Knighten, Sierra SO-2JR-3Spring HillWest Georgia0:04:59.87 5:14.666
5.1.Green, Rayna Kwok, Kristi SR-4JR-3Columbus St.Tennessee Wesleyan5:01.7101 0:04:59.87
6.10.Warner, Ashley Hantak, Gabrielle SO-2SR-4HopeLife5:01.77 27:05:32.2019
7.22.Ricci, Christina Sabino, Gabriella SR-4JR-3RowanCapital37:05:02.27 26:05:24.848
8.29.Kotval, Nicole Sabino, Gabriella SO-2SR-4Spring HillHope5:02.72 5:19.937
9.23.Guttilla, Alexis Terino, Katherine SO-2JR-3HopeLife5:04.281 5:02.72
10.1.Terino, Katherine Warner, Ashley JR-3SR-4MontevalloCapital5:04.56 5:02.72
11.26.Kwok, Kristi Calvert, Maggie FR-1SO-2EmoryAugusta5:04.7258 3:04:54.9522
12.29.Konnick, Jazmin Fischer, Erica SR-4SO-2Emmanuel (Ga.)Emmanuel (Ga.)23:05:08.99 13:05:22.542
13.1.Valdes, Vanessa Fischer, Erica SR-4SR-4RowanCapital5:09.9951 5:12.0694
14.22.Woolverton, Margot Guttilla, Alexis FR-1FR-1Birmingham-SouthernColumbus St.24:05:11.4972 5:04.56
15.28.Thomas, Jaichelle Woolverton, Margot SR-4SR-4LifeEmmanuel (Ga.)5:12.0694 5:12.0694
16.2.Skidmore, Malia Ratcliff, Savannah FR-1FR-1MontevalloWest Georgia5:12.4596 13:05:22.542
17.32.Cepeda, Linette Kotval, Nicole JR-3SR-4Columbus St.Montevallo5:13.46 2:05:19.40
18.5.Gerard, Taylor Konnick, Jazmin SO-2SR-4MontevalloRowan5:13.514 57:05:14.867
19.2.Shaw, Taylor Shaw, Taylor SO-2SO-2AugustaSpring Hill5:14.666 5:23.86
20.7.Sabino, Gabriella Ricci, Christina JR-3SR-4BereaWest Georgia57:05:14.867 5:19.937
21.24.Calvert, Maggie Ruiz, Socorro SR-4SO-2CampbellsvilleSpring Hill2:05:19.40 5:14.666
22.5.Fischer, Erica Fischer, Erica SO-2JR-3EmoryHope5:19.937 55:05:49.504
23.26.Knighten, Sierra Roberts, Bailey SO-2SR-4Tennessee WesleyanHope13:05:22.542 52:05:22.9545
24.19.Hill, Gabby Skidmore, Malia SR-4SR-4Emmanuel (Ga.)Hope47:05:22.5917 5:12.4596
25.18.Ratcliff, Savannah Koester, Samantha FR-1FR-1Lee (Tenn.)Tennessee Wesleyan52:05:22.9545 5:14.666
26.2.Farrell, Caitlyn Guttilla, Alexis FR-1FR-1West GeorgiaColumbus St.17:05:23.59 57:05:14.867
27.14.Moore, Emma Warner, Ashley SO-2JR-3Birmingham-SouthernSpring Hill5:23.86 5:04.56
28.24.Rini, Sarah Hantak, Gabrielle JR-3SR-4CapitalHope26:05:24.848 4:58.1312
29.21.Roberts, Bailey Calvert, Maggie SO-2SO-2West GeorgiaColumbus St.58:05:27.71 23:05:08.99
30.26.Koester, Samantha Kwok, Kristi JR-3SO-2CapitalMontevallo5:29.21 5:12.0694
31.12.Yinger, Karlie Konnick, Jazmin SO-2JR-3Tennessee WesleyanTennessee Wesleyan27:05:32.2019 47:05:22.5917
32.21.Ruiz, Socorro Konnick, Jazmin SR-4SO-2Emmanuel (Ga.)Montevallo55:05:49.504 3:04:54.9522
1500m Run Sub-Seeded Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.5.1.7.8.Neumar, Sarah Shaw, Taylor Neumar, Sarah Green, Rayna Hantak, Gabrielle SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2AugustaRowanHopeColumbus St.Tennessee Wesleyan55:04:58.025:02.275720:04:54.9575:14.6695:14.669
7.4.2.5.31.Ricci, Christina Howard, Kaitlynn Howard, Kaitlynn Yinger, Karlie Kotval, Nicole SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Spring HillTennessee WesleyanColumbus St.Columbus St.Hope25:05:04.28020:04:54.95755:04:58.0255:04:58.025:02.2757
7.5.4.9.1.Ricci, Christina Howard, Kaitlynn Hantak, Gabrielle Green, Rayna Yinger, Karlie SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2HopeHopeSpring HillAugustaColumbus St.55:04:58.0244:05:02.72144:59.87744:05:02.721420:04:54.957
2.4.5.4.19.Ricci, Christina Hantak, Gabrielle Green, Rayna Howard, Kaitlynn Kotval, Nicole SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2HopeSpring HillColumbus St.RowanSpring Hill5:02.27575:14.66910:05:01.712655:04:58.0220:04:54.957
31.1.7.4.7.Neumar, Sarah Kotval, Nicole Ricci, Christina Ricci, Christina Hantak, Gabrielle SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2AugustaHopeRowanHopeHope20:04:54.9574:59.8775:02.275755:04:58.024:59.877
7.1.8.2.1.Hantak, Gabrielle Kotval, Nicole Kotval, Nicole Kotval, Nicole Guttilla, Alexis FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Columbus St.Spring HillSpring HillHopeColumbus St.20:04:54.9575:14.66944:05:02.72145:14.66925:05:04.280
4.2.9.19.9.Yinger, Karlie Green, Rayna Guttilla, Alexis Green, Rayna Guttilla, Alexis SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Columbus St.Tennessee WesleyanHopeSpring HillColumbus St.5:14.66925:05:04.28025:05:04.28020:04:54.95744:05:02.7214
31.5.19.31.31.Hantak, Gabrielle Kotval, Nicole Shaw, Taylor Yinger, Karlie Ricci, Christina SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4RowanColumbus St.AugustaSpring HillSpring Hill44:05:02.721410:05:01.71265:14.66925:05:04.2804:59.877
2.9.31.31.1.Kotval, Nicole Yinger, Karlie Yinger, Karlie Yinger, Karlie Howard, Kaitlynn SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4Spring HillHopeTennessee WesleyanSpring HillColumbus St.4:59.8775:14.6695:32.202920:04:54.95710:05:01.7126
1500m Run Sub-Seeded Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.13.17.25.3.Skipper, Elizabeth Ruiz, Socorro Konnick, Jazmin Knighten, Sierra Skipper, Elizabeth FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1LifeTennessee WesleyanLifeEmmanuel (Ga.)Emory4:58.1347:05:04.7237:05:22.54065:04.565558:05:22.9561
10.3.18.22.3.Terino, Katherine Konnick, Jazmin Knighten, Sierra Terino, Katherine Terino, Katherine JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4MontevalloMontevalloRowanColumbus St.Lee (Tenn.)5:04.565558:05:22.95615:08.9985:09.9915:08.998
11.18.17.22.18.Kwok, Kristi Knighten, Sierra Skipper, Elizabeth Skipper, Elizabeth Gerard, Taylor FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1EmoryEmoryEmoryEmoryMontevallo47:05:04.725:04.56555:09.99147:05:04.725:13.46
12.10.10.17.3.Konnick, Jazmin Knighten, Sierra Valdes, Vanessa Konnick, Jazmin Fischer, Erica SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Emmanuel (Ga.)EmoryTennessee WesleyanEmmanuel (Ga.)Lee (Tenn.)5:08.9985:08.9984:58.135:13.4656:05:19.9318
13.22.13.13.17.Valdes, Vanessa Fischer, Erica Fischer, Erica Cepeda, Linette Skipper, Elizabeth SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2RowanEmoryLifeEmmanuel (Ga.)Emmanuel (Ga.)5:09.99147:05:04.7247:05:04.7258:05:22.956137:05:22.5406
17.3.17.25.25.Cepeda, Linette Valdes, Vanessa Ruiz, Socorro Skipper, Elizabeth Knighten, Sierra JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Columbus St.EmoryColumbus St.Emmanuel (Ga.)Emory5:13.465:04.56554:58.135:13.4656:05:19.9318
18.17.23.12.17.Gerard, Taylor Kwok, Kristi Skipper, Elizabeth Ratcliff, Savannah Ruiz, Socorro SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2MontevalloRowanRowanEmoryEmmanuel (Ga.)5:13.5122:05:49.5065:13.4622:05:49.50637:05:22.5406
22.25.22.23.18.Fischer, Erica Ruiz, Socorro Skipper, Elizabeth Gerard, Taylor Gerard, Taylor SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4EmoryRowanEmoryRowanLee (Tenn.)56:05:19.93185:13.465:09.99137:05:22.540658:05:22.9561
23.10.23.23.25.Knighten, Sierra Terino, Katherine Konnick, Jazmin Konnick, Jazmin Terino, Katherine SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Tennessee WesleyanEmoryLifeLifeLee (Tenn.)37:05:22.540637:05:22.540647:05:04.7256:05:19.931822:05:49.506
25.23.11.13.11.Ratcliff, Savannah Skipper, Elizabeth Skipper, Elizabeth Fischer, Erica Terino, Katherine FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4Lee (Tenn.)Columbus St.MontevalloMontevalloEmmanuel (Ga.)58:05:22.95615:09.99122:05:49.50622:05:49.5065:08.998
32.22.13.18.22.Ruiz, Socorro Terino, Katherine Kwok, Kristi Ratcliff, Savannah Skipper, Elizabeth SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Emmanuel (Ga.)EmoryLee (Tenn.)MontevalloEmory22:05:49.50637:05:22.540637:05:22.54065:09.9915:08.998
1500m Run Sub-Seeded Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
6.24.24.30.Warner, Ashley Woolverton, Margot Rini, Sarah Moore, Emma SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1HopeWest GeorgiaCapitalBirmingham-Southern5:01.7775:01.7778:05:29.215044:05:14.861
14.27.6.27.Woolverton, Margot Thomas, Jaichelle Thomas, Jaichelle Warner, Ashley FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4Birmingham-SouthernCapitalBereaLife5:11.495:11.494:05:12.45464:05:12.4546
15.28.20.27.Thomas, Jaichelle Moore, Emma Koester, Samantha Farrell, Caitlyn SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1LifeWest GeorgiaLifeCampbellsville24:05:12.06634:05:27.7144:05:12.454626:05:23.597
16.20.28.28.Skidmore, Malia Sabino, Gabriella Rini, Sarah Thomas, Jaichelle FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1MontevalloBirmingham-SouthernHopeBirmingham-Southern4:05:12.45465:22.596426:05:23.59744:05:14.861
20.30.14.16.Sabino, Gabriella Skidmore, Malia Hill, Gabby Skidmore, Malia JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2BereaMontevalloCapitalCapital44:05:14.86126:05:23.5974:05:12.45465:01.777
21.26.20.28.Calvert, Maggie Koester, Samantha Sabino, Gabriella Moore, Emma SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2CampbellsvilleLifeWest GeorgiaWest Georgia8:05:19.4026:05:23.5974:05:12.454644:05:23.86
24.16.26.30.Hill, Gabby Moore, Emma Farrell, Caitlyn Thomas, Jaichelle SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Emmanuel (Ga.)CampbellsvilleWest GeorgiaBirmingham-Southern5:22.596434:05:27.71444:05:23.864:05:12.4546
26.6.29.26.Farrell, Caitlyn Sabino, Gabriella Sabino, Gabriella Roberts, Bailey FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3West GeorgiaCampbellsvilleBirmingham-SouthernCampbellsville26:05:23.5978:05:29.215034:05:27.71426:05:23.597
27.16.27.20.Moore, Emma Koester, Samantha Calvert, Maggie Sabino, Gabriella SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Birmingham-SouthernBirmingham-SouthernMontevalloEmmanuel (Ga.)44:05:23.8623:05:24.846326:05:23.59724:05:12.066
28.29.27.16.Rini, Sarah Farrell, Caitlyn Rini, Sarah Sabino, Gabriella JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1CapitalBirmingham-SouthernWest GeorgiaBerea23:05:24.846344:05:23.8644:05:23.865:01.777
29.21.15.20.Roberts, Bailey Woolverton, Margot Roberts, Bailey Farrell, Caitlyn SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3West GeorgiaEmmanuel (Ga.)Emmanuel (Ga.)Berea34:05:27.71444:05:14.8614:05:12.454644:05:23.86
30.14.24.15.Koester, Samantha Rini, Sarah Rini, Sarah Warner, Ashley JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3CapitalWest GeorgiaEmmanuel (Ga.)West Georgia8:05:29.215044:05:14.86144:05:14.8618:05:19.40