03/18 - March 19, 2016
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Saunders, Amina SO-2 West Georgia 1:02.16 10
2. Hammett, Heather SO-2 Augusta 1:02.61 8
3. Honeycutt, Deishane SO-2 Brenau 1:03.83 6
4. Brown, Amanda JR-3 Rowan 1:04.29 5
5. Osei, Dilys FR-1 Emory 1:05.10 4
6. Incantalupo, Claire SO-2 Rowan 1:05.22 3
7. Taariq, Taahirat FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:05.73 2
8. Oliver, Diaja JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:05.99 1
9. Leventhal, Julia SO-2 Emory 1:07.10 -
10. Crow, Jordan SR-4 Wittenberg 1:07.11 -
11. Mayes, Anazjah JR-3 Brenau 1:07.51 -
12. McCaskill, D'Yanna JR-3 Clark Atlanta 1:07.73 -
13. Cunningham, Saquaa FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:08.88 -
14. Bowen, Shayla JR-3 Albany State 1:09.49 -
15. Bryan, Emily JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 1:09.78 -
16. Johnson, Logan SO-2 Mobile 1:10.06 -
17. Curney, Amber SO-2 Brenau 1:10.21 -
18. Schultz, Sierra JR-3 Hope 1:10.57 -
19. Payton, Teairra FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:11.02 -
20. Haase, Breigh FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:11.78 -
21. Goff, Sydney FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:12.30 -
22. VanderStoep, Allison FR-1 Hope 1:12.50 -
23. Frazier, A'Kasia FR-1 Mobile 1:13.06 -
24. Truitt, Ariel SR-4 Tuskegee 1:13.13 -
25. Stevens, Olivia JR-3 Wittenberg 1:13.13 -
26. Allison, Monica SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1:13.13 -
27. Moore, Emma SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:13.30 -
28. Fobean, Kelsey SO-2 Wittenberg 1:13.56 -
29. Reid, Tia FR-1 Clark Atlanta 1:14.48 -
30. Thomas, Shalbereyl SO-2 Kentucky State 1:14.83 -
31. Hallman, Neely JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:15.89 -
32. Pierce, Annah SO-2 Berea 1:16.28 -
33. Kusch, Brenna FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:19.60 -
34. George, Ashley FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:20.51 -
35. Allen, Brianna JR-3 Tuskegee 1:22.94 -
36. DeBerry, Taylor FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:23.13 -
37. Amberson, Alyssa JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 1:23.73 -
400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Saunders, Amina SO-2 West Georgia 1:02.16 10
2. Hammett, Heather SO-2 Augusta 1:02.61 8
3. Honeycutt, Deishane SO-2 Brenau 1:03.83 6
4. Incantalupo, Claire SO-2 Rowan 1:05.22 3
5. Crow, Jordan SR-4 Wittenberg 1:07.11 -
6. McCaskill, D'Yanna JR-3 Clark Atlanta 1:07.73 -
7. Schultz, Sierra JR-3 Hope 1:10.57 -
400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Amanda JR-3 Rowan 1:04.29 5
2. Osei, Dilys FR-1 Emory 1:05.10 4
3. Leventhal, Julia SO-2 Emory 1:07.10 -
4. Mayes, Anazjah JR-3 Brenau 1:07.51 -
5. Bryan, Emily JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 1:09.78 -
6. Goff, Sydney FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:12.30 -
400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bowen, Shayla JR-3 Albany State 1:09.49 -
2. Johnson, Logan SO-2 Mobile 1:10.06 -
3. Curney, Amber SO-2 Brenau 1:10.21 -
4. Payton, Teairra FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:11.02 -
5. Allison, Monica SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1:13.13 -
6. Moore, Emma SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:13.30 -
7. Fobean, Kelsey SO-2 Wittenberg 1:13.56 -
400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cunningham, Saquaa FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:08.88 -
2. Haase, Breigh FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:11.78 -
3. Frazier, A'Kasia FR-1 Mobile 1:13.06 -
4. Truitt, Ariel SR-4 Tuskegee 1:13.13 -
5. Reid, Tia FR-1 Clark Atlanta 1:14.48 -
6. Thomas, Shalbereyl SO-2 Kentucky State 1:14.83 -
7. Hallman, Neely JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:15.89 -
8. Amberson, Alyssa JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 1:23.73 -
400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Oliver, Diaja JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:05.99 1
2. Pierce, Annah SO-2 Berea 1:16.28 -
3. Kusch, Brenna FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:19.60 -
4. DeBerry, Taylor FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:23.13 -
400 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Taariq, Taahirat FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:05.73 2
2. VanderStoep, Allison FR-1 Hope 1:12.50 -
3. Stevens, Olivia JR-3 Wittenberg 1:13.13 -
4. George, Ashley FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:20.51 -
5. Allen, Brianna JR-3 Tuskegee 1:22.94 -