January 29-30, 2016
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: Northeast-10 NJCAA DIII New England IC4A/ECAC SUNYAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Krumpoch, Megan   New Balance 2:05.29
2. Brown, Ce'aira SR-4 Hampton 2:06.04
3. Ejore, Susan FR-1 Monroe College 2:07.32
4. Aubry, Rachel   Speed River New Balance T 2:07.88
5. Wallace, Latosha   Unattached 2:08.12
6. Parker, Hannah FR-1 Connecticut 2:08.28
7. Over, Sydnee JR-3 Connecticut 2:08.56
8. Teal, Jessica   GBTC 2:09.00
9. Carlin, Jesse   District Track Club 2:09.39
10. O'Neill, Bridget SO-2 Dartmouth 2:09.83
11. Vanpelt, Stephanie SR-4 St. John's 2:10.12
12. Livingston, Abby SO-2 Dartmouth 2:10.17
13. Shine, Rachael JR-3 Oneonta 2:10.25
14. Piccolo, Amy FR-1 Northeastern 2:10.44
15. Jewett, Rachel   Toronto 2:10.95
16. Roux, Alexia FR-1 Virginia 2:11.34
17. Wangui, Stephanie SR-4 UTSA 2:11.65
18. Foley, Katie SO-2 Connecticut 2:11.68
19. Cowan, Emilie FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:12.20
20. Paul, Jade SR-4 Boston U. 2:12.73
21. McCabe, Molly FR-1 Boston College 2:12.76
22. Franz, Isabella JR-3 Connecticut College 2:13.02
23. Heaney, Shanna JR-3 Fordham 2:13.03
24. Howard, Emily SR-4 Connecticut 2:13.23
25. Lavery, Mary FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:13.23
26. Robbie, Sarah SO-2 Rutgers 2:13.57
27. Jarostchuk, Maria JR-3 Dartmouth 2:13.60
28. Gorman, Kelly SO-2 Manhattan 2:13.76
29. Matherne, Zoe SO-2 Holy Cross 2:13.83
30. Gallup, Aliyah JR-3 Dartmouth 2:13.88
31. Gildea, Catherine SR-4 Holy Cross 2:14.04
32. Brickhill, Micah SO-2 Virginia 2:14.20
33. Gajewski, Danielle SO-2 New Hampshire 2:14.41
34. Grela, Meghan JR-3 Dartmouth 2:14.55
35. Reynolds, Elizabeth SR-4 Syracuse 2:14.55
36. Tregoning, Bailey FR-1 MIT 2:14.58
37. Keating, Molly JR-3 Providence 2:15.41
38. Smith, Chantai FR-1 Morgan State 2:15.75
39. Swift, Shantel JR-3 UTSA 2:15.94
40. Gregory, Julia SO-2 Boston College 2:16.17
41. Bender, Gianna FR-1 Boston College 2:16.29
42. Roda, Alexa SO-2 Manhattan 2:16.52
43. Hummel, Madeline SR-4 Rider 2:16.72
44. Jewiss, Lizzy JR-3 Oneonta 2:16.74
45. Welch, Brianna   CPTC New Balance 2:17.00
46. Ahern, Shannon SO-2 Boston College 2:17.09
47. Miller, Ellen JR-3 Rutgers 2:17.28
48. Martinez, Angie FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:17.39
49. Pitouli, Sofia SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:17.44
50. Grant, Shanee SO-2 Stony Brook 2:17.46
51. Caron, Alyson JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:17.60
52. Spadacinni, Erin FR-1 Manhattan 2:17.93
53. Gibson, Ireland SO-2 NYU 2:17.97
54. Wright, Merissa SO-2 Fordham 2:18.15
55. Smith, Sydney SR-4 Tufts 2:18.58
56. Gray, Cynthia SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:18.90
57. Monahan, Ashley JR-3 Westfield State 2:19.00
58. Velasco, Pollyanna SO-2 Hampton 2:19.06
59. Capps, Anna FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:19.55
60. Damron, Hannah JR-3 Southern Maine 2:19.58
61. Baker, Abby JR-3 Monmouth 2:19.91
62. Markoe, Lauren SR-4 Keene State 2:19.93
63. Isern, Camila JR-3 Boston College 2:20.23
64. Terry, Katelyn JR-3 Keene State 2:20.39
65. Reid, Cori JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:20.39
66. Baynes, Alexis FR-1 Morgan State 2:20.43
67. McNulty, Katie FR-1 Rhode Island 2:20.64
68. Jean Louis, Esther SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:21.06
69. Labossier, Bethany SR-4 Merrimack 2:21.07
70. Ginley, Darby SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:21.13
71. Harum, Brynna SO-2 Fordham 2:21.32
72. Conte, Caroline SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:21.85
73. Carbonell, Alexandra SR-4 Rhode Island 2:21.93
74. Nersten, Patricia JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:21.93
75. Sisk, Sarah SR-4 NYU 2:22.07
76. Rothmann, Sarah FR-1 Bates 2:22.11
77. Ferrucci, Paige SO-2 Boston U. 2:22.30
78. Fisher, Laurel FR-1 Fordham 2:22.46
79. Hubert, Nicole SO-2 Molloy 2:22.72
80. Binggeli, Bonnie JR-3 Fredonia 2:22.81
81. Maloney, Seona SO-2 Adelphi 2:23.55
82. McBain, Emily JR-3 Oneonta 2:23.80
83. Ottati, Megan JR-3 Oneonta 2:23.81
84. Grazia, Saige FR-1 Rhode Island 2:23.85
85. Chula-maguire, Kim   Rmhp 2:23.96
86. Cote, Nicole JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:24.17
87. Bayers, Helen FR-1 Providence 2:24.27
88. Wesley, Julianna FR-1 Hartford 2:24.30
89. Horner, Jenn JR-3 Marist 2:24.33
90. Ethridge, Kharyn SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:24.60
91. Cassara, Alexa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:24.71
92. Tamulionis, Katherine FR-1 Merrimack 2:24.98
93. Bohan, Shea FR-1 Marist 2:25.00
94. Kartsounis, Angelica SR-4 Providence 2:25.21
95. Rocco, Alyse   GBTC 2:25.46
96. Rokicsak, Samantha SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:25.55
97. Swanson, Kelsey FR-1 Connecticut 2:25.65
98. Von Dollen, Erin FR-1 Manhattan 2:25.69
99. Byrne, Margaret FR-1 Merrimack 2:25.94
100. Maguire, Emily FR-1 Fredonia 2:26.08
101. Chartier, Kylie SO-2 Merrimack 2:26.32
102. Grattan, Kristyn SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:26.33
103. Hurlbut, Alyssa FR-1 Marist 2:26.35
104. Gravallese, Brittany FR-1 Keene State 2:26.53
105. Carden, Hunter JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:26.66
106. Nustad, Jordan FR-1 Boston U. 2:26.77
107. Martins, Gabriella FR-1 Molloy 2:27.43
108. Brand, Juliann JR-3 Rider 2:27.47
109. Sykes, Haley SO-2 Connecticut College 2:27.80
110. Brady, Allison SR-4 Keene State 2:27.84
111. Leonard, Caroline SR-4 Connecticut College 2:27.87
112. Fortoul, Rebecca SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:27.94
113. Endres, Jackie FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:27.95
114. Rizzo, Sabrina JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:28.04
115. Gambell, Christine SO-2 Marist 2:29.07
116. Tavares, Hannah SO-2 Merrimack 2:29.69
117. Sullivan, Casey SO-2 Connecticut College 2:30.00
118. Kelly, Zoe JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:30.33
119. Lappas, Olivia JR-3 Marist 2:30.42
120. Salvesen, Katari SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:31.61
121. Crawford, Danielle SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:31.82
122. Lombardi, Alyssa JR-3 Keene State 2:33.34
123. Toefler, Leora FR-1 Boston U. 2:33.74
124. Lomas, Allison JR-3 RIC 2:34.92
125. Schultz, Viktoria FR-1 Ithaca 2:35.50
126. Leary, Caitlyn FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:36.25
127. Mellitt, Katherine FR-1 Marist 2:36.68
128. Sacco, Dusty SR-4 Bentley 2:37.30
129. Digiantommaso, Kayla SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:37.91
130. Russo, Jaime JR-3 Lasell 2:38.14
131. Price, Georgette JR-3 Hartford 2:38.92
132. Mackay, Kelly JR-3 Molloy 2:41.48
133. Murphy, Kaitlyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:42.78
134. Longacre, Caroline FR-1 Connecticut College 2:45.28
135. Frankston, Naomi   Unattached 2:45.33
136. Seedorf, Stephanie FR-1 Lasell 2:49.40
137. Vollaro, Danielle JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:50.31
  Price, Chanelle   Unattached DNF
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Krumpoch, Megan   New Balance 2:05.29
2. Brown, Ce'aira SR-4 Hampton 2:06.04
3. Aubry, Rachel   Speed River New Balance T 2:07.88
4. Wallace, Latosha   Unattached 2:08.12
5. Carlin, Jesse   District Track Club 2:09.39
6. Jewett, Rachel   Toronto 2:10.95
7. McCabe, Molly FR-1 Boston College 2:12.76
8. Brickhill, Micah SO-2 Virginia 2:14.20
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parker, Hannah FR-1 Connecticut 2:08.28
2. Over, Sydnee JR-3 Connecticut 2:08.56
3. Teal, Jessica   GBTC 2:09.00
4. O'Neill, Bridget SO-2 Dartmouth 2:09.83
5. Shine, Rachael JR-3 Oneonta 2:10.25
6. Wangui, Stephanie SR-4 UTSA 2:11.65
7. Foley, Katie SO-2 Connecticut 2:11.68
  Price, Chanelle   Unattached DNF
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ejore, Susan FR-1 Monroe College 2:07.32
2. Vanpelt, Stephanie SR-4 St. John's 2:10.12
3. Livingston, Abby SO-2 Dartmouth 2:10.17
4. Piccolo, Amy FR-1 Northeastern 2:10.44
5. Roux, Alexia FR-1 Virginia 2:11.34
6. Paul, Jade SR-4 Boston U. 2:12.73
7. Grela, Meghan JR-3 Dartmouth 2:14.55
8. Keating, Molly JR-3 Providence 2:15.41
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Franz, Isabella JR-3 Connecticut College 2:13.02
2. Robbie, Sarah SO-2 Rutgers 2:13.57
3. Gorman, Kelly SO-2 Manhattan 2:13.76
4. Gallup, Aliyah JR-3 Dartmouth 2:13.88
5. Gajewski, Danielle SO-2 New Hampshire 2:14.41
6. Swift, Shantel JR-3 UTSA 2:15.94
7. Bender, Gianna FR-1 Boston College 2:16.29
8. Gibson, Ireland SO-2 NYU 2:17.97
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Heaney, Shanna JR-3 Fordham 2:13.03
2. Howard, Emily SR-4 Connecticut 2:13.23
3. Jarostchuk, Maria JR-3 Dartmouth 2:13.60
4. Gildea, Catherine SR-4 Holy Cross 2:14.04
5. Reynolds, Elizabeth SR-4 Syracuse 2:14.55
6. Gregory, Julia SO-2 Boston College 2:16.17
7. Jewiss, Lizzy JR-3 Oneonta 2:16.74
8. Welch, Brianna   CPTC New Balance 2:17.00
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cowan, Emilie FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:12.20
2. Lavery, Mary FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:13.23
3. Matherne, Zoe SO-2 Holy Cross 2:13.83
4. Tregoning, Bailey FR-1 MIT 2:14.58
5. Hummel, Madeline SR-4 Rider 2:16.72
6. Pitouli, Sofia SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:17.44
7. Caron, Alyson JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:17.60
8. Velasco, Pollyanna SO-2 Hampton 2:19.06
800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Chantai FR-1 Morgan State 2:15.75
2. Roda, Alexa SO-2 Manhattan 2:16.52
3. Martinez, Angie FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:17.39
4. Grant, Shanee SO-2 Stony Brook 2:17.46
5. Spadacinni, Erin FR-1 Manhattan 2:17.93
6. Wright, Merissa SO-2 Fordham 2:18.15
7. Smith, Sydney SR-4 Tufts 2:18.58
8. Brand, Juliann JR-3 Rider 2:27.47
800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miller, Ellen JR-3 Rutgers 2:17.28
2. Baker, Abby JR-3 Monmouth 2:19.91
3. Markoe, Lauren SR-4 Keene State 2:19.93
4. Ginley, Darby SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:21.13
5. Sisk, Sarah SR-4 NYU 2:22.07
6. Binggeli, Bonnie JR-3 Fredonia 2:22.81
7. McBain, Emily JR-3 Oneonta 2:23.80
8. Swanson, Kelsey FR-1 Connecticut 2:25.65
800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ahern, Shannon SO-2 Boston College 2:17.09
2. Gray, Cynthia SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:18.90
3. Monahan, Ashley JR-3 Westfield State 2:19.00
4. Reid, Cori JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:20.39
5. Baynes, Alexis FR-1 Morgan State 2:20.43
6. McNulty, Katie FR-1 Rhode Island 2:20.64
7. Harum, Brynna SO-2 Fordham 2:21.32
8. Fisher, Laurel FR-1 Fordham 2:22.46
800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Capps, Anna FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:19.55
2. Carbonell, Alexandra SR-4 Rhode Island 2:21.93
3. Ferrucci, Paige SO-2 Boston U. 2:22.30
4. Hubert, Nicole SO-2 Molloy 2:22.72
5. Ottati, Megan JR-3 Oneonta 2:23.81
6. Bayers, Helen FR-1 Providence 2:24.27
7. Kartsounis, Angelica SR-4 Providence 2:25.21
8. Martins, Gabriella FR-1 Molloy 2:27.43
800 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Damron, Hannah JR-3 Southern Maine 2:19.58
2. Isern, Camila JR-3 Boston College 2:20.23
3. Terry, Katelyn JR-3 Keene State 2:20.39
4. Conte, Caroline SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:21.85
5. Rothmann, Sarah FR-1 Bates 2:22.11
6. Maloney, Seona SO-2 Adelphi 2:23.55
7. Chula-maguire, Kim   Rmhp 2:23.96
8. Endres, Jackie FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:27.95
800 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grazia, Saige FR-1 Rhode Island 2:23.85
2. Wesley, Julianna FR-1 Hartford 2:24.30
3. Ethridge, Kharyn SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:24.60
4. Rokicsak, Samantha SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:25.55
5. Maguire, Emily FR-1 Fredonia 2:26.08
6. Grattan, Kristyn SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:26.33
7. Nustad, Jordan FR-1 Boston U. 2:26.77
8. Brady, Allison SR-4 Keene State 2:27.84
800 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jean Louis, Esther SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:21.06
2. Horner, Jenn JR-3 Marist 2:24.33
3. Bohan, Shea FR-1 Marist 2:25.00
4. Byrne, Margaret FR-1 Merrimack 2:25.94
5. Hurlbut, Alyssa FR-1 Marist 2:26.35
6. Sykes, Haley SO-2 Connecticut College 2:27.80
7. Leonard, Caroline SR-4 Connecticut College 2:27.87
8. Toefler, Leora FR-1 Boston U. 2:33.74
800 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tamulionis, Katherine FR-1 Merrimack 2:24.98
2. Rocco, Alyse   GBTC 2:25.46
3. Chartier, Kylie SO-2 Merrimack 2:26.32
4. Carden, Hunter JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:26.66
5. Fortoul, Rebecca SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:27.94
6. Rizzo, Sabrina JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:28.04
7. Gambell, Christine SO-2 Marist 2:29.07
8. Russo, Jaime JR-3 Lasell 2:38.14
800 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Labossier, Bethany SR-4 Merrimack 2:21.07
2. Nersten, Patricia JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:21.93
3. Cote, Nicole JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:24.17
4. Cassara, Alexa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:24.71
5. Von Dollen, Erin FR-1 Manhattan 2:25.69
6. Tavares, Hannah SO-2 Merrimack 2:29.69
7. Lombardi, Alyssa JR-3 Keene State 2:33.34
8. Schultz, Viktoria FR-1 Ithaca 2:35.50
800 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gravallese, Brittany FR-1 Keene State 2:26.53
2. Sullivan, Casey SO-2 Connecticut College 2:30.00
3. Kelly, Zoe JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:30.33
4. Lappas, Olivia JR-3 Marist 2:30.42
5. Salvesen, Katari SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:31.61
6. Crawford, Danielle SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:31.82
7. Lomas, Allison JR-3 RIC 2:34.92
8. Leary, Caitlyn FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:36.25
9. Seedorf, Stephanie FR-1 Lasell 2:49.40
800 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mellitt, Katherine FR-1 Marist 2:36.68
2. Sacco, Dusty SR-4 Bentley 2:37.30
3. Digiantommaso, Kayla SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:37.91
4. Price, Georgette JR-3 Hartford 2:38.92
5. Mackay, Kelly JR-3 Molloy 2:41.48
6. Murphy, Kaitlyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:42.78
7. Longacre, Caroline FR-1 Connecticut College 2:45.28
8. Frankston, Naomi   Unattached 2:45.33
9. Vollaro, Danielle JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:50.31