January 29, 2016
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.34.Robinson, Ben Dimond, Conor SR-4JR-3Lock HavenSusquehanna8:28.83 37:08:54.651
2.32.Briggs, Travis Mueller, Benjamin JR-3SR-4SUNY GeneseoShippensburg28:08:37.545 8:41.830
3.18.Kuchta, Andrew Deignan, Eric SR-4SR-4BucknellAlvernia8:37.89 8:40.141
4.25.Mazzuca, Alfredo Burch, Kaleb JR-3SeniorSUNY GeneseoJuniata42:08:38.5509 43:09:30.31
5.26.Bruning, Braden Sturm, Nicholas SR-4SO-2ShippensburgSUNY Geneseo8:40.141 8:41.830
6.16.Murphy, Charles Stetson, MichaelSeniorSO-2Philadelphia RunnerMessiah8:40.956 9:18.55
7.28.Schatz, Jared Murphy, Charles SR-4FR-1MessiahAlvernia8:41.830 8:37.89
8.9.Kirna, Andrew Fitch, Alexander SR-4FR-1BucknellBucknell57:08:45.7957 9:25.82
9.5.Neiswender, Daniel Moretz, David SO-2SR-4BloomsburgLebanon Valley0:08:52.81 9:03.7387
10.20.Nissley, Cole Goelz, Andrew FR-1SR-4ShippensburgSUNY Geneseo43:08:53.48 9:22.045
11.32.Maine, Steve Sunderland, Jerrod SO-2SO-2KutztownMessiah6:08:54.16 8:40.141
12.16.Goelz, Andrew Deignan, Eric SR-4 Lebanon ValleyLock Haven37:08:54.651 9:35.41
13.19.Stetson, MichaelShirk, Cameron  SR-4UnattachedMisericordia8:55.8055 9:06.7881
14.32.Scheib, Christopher Welch, Sean SR-4FR-1MessiahShippensburg8:58.175 28:09:27.302
15.9.Shirk, Cameron Burch, Kaleb SR-4JR-3MessiahSUNY Geneseo9:01.1842 42:08:38.5509
16.33.Deignan, Eric Mazzuca, Alfredo JR-3JR-3MisericordiaMessiah9:02.485 9:02.485
17.18.Brandon, KevinWortner, Brendan  FR-1Philadelphia Runner TrackMessiah9:03.7387 8:58.175
18.8.Welch, Sean Stetson, MichaelFR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoAlvernia9:06.4492 6:08:54.16
19.36.Holtzman, Luke Brandon, KevinFR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoLock Haven9:06.7881 9:21.4705
20.33.Pardoe, Josh Robinson, Ben JR-3SO-2MessiahPhiladelphia Runner Track19:09:10.248 9:18.55
21.17.Burch, Kaleb Fitch, Alexander SO-2 MessiahJuniata4:09:11.93 9:22.045
22.20.Fitch, Alexander Murphy, Charles FR-1JR-3MisericordiaPhiladelphia Runner Track9:14.740 9:06.4492
23.34.Conway, Ryan Maine, Steve SR-4SR-4ElizabethtownJuniata9:14.87 8:58.175
24.28.Wortner, Brendan Goelz, Andrew SR-4SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo9:16.69 28:09:27.302
25.35.McGuire, Nick Sturm, Nicholas FR-1SO-2BloomsburgKutztown9:18.55 57:08:45.7957
26.27.Mueller, Benjamin Wortner, Brendan JR-3SR-4BucknellMessiah9:21.4705 0:08:52.81
27.17.Dombrowiecki, Andrew Kirna, Andrew JR-3JR-3West ChesterUnattached52:09:21.9007 9:02.485
28.8.Schott, Benjamin Camasso, Anthony FR-1SR-4MessiahSeton Hill9:22.045 28:08:37.545
29.2.Dimond, Conor Schatz, Jared JR-3SR-4JuniataElizabethtown9:23.8791 9:06.7881
30.27.Lynch, Peter Shirk, Cameron JR-3SR-4SusquehannaMessiah9:25.82 53:10:41.467
31.30.Sturm, Nicholas Deignan, Eric SO-2JR-3AlverniaBloomsburg9:26.589 9:16.69
32.5.Moretz, David Moretz, David SO-2FR-1MessiahBucknell28:09:27.302 0:08:52.81
33.1.Van Dongen, Greg Mazzuca, Alfredo SR-4JR-3JuniataPhiladelphia Runner Track43:09:30.31 9:02.485
34.6.Sunderland, Jerrod Wortner, Brendan FR-1SR-4Seton HillMessiah9:35.41 9:22.045
35.30.Camasso, Anthony Camasso, Anthony SO-2SR-4Seton HillShippensburg9:47.671 4:09:11.93
36.33.Makimoto, Edgar Sturm, Nicholas JR-3SR-4PSU-HarrisburgMessiah53:10:41.467 8:37.89
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
32.20.35.Dombrowiecki, Andrew Pardoe, Josh Pardoe, Josh JR-3JR-3SO-2JuniataMessiahJuniata9:22.040510:09:10.244216:09:21.9098
31.22.32.Camasso, Anthony Fitch, Alexander Pardoe, Josh JR-3FR-1SO-2MessiahMisericordiaAlvernia10:09:10.24429:14.7410:41.4638
35.27.32.Makimoto, Edgar Dombrowiecki, Andrew Dimond, Conor JR-3JR-3SR-4JuniataWest ChesterAlvernia9:30.3116:09:21.90989:27.30
22.28.22.Makimoto, Edgar Schott, Benjamin Camasso, Anthony JR-3FR-1SO-2MessiahMessiahMessiah16:09:21.90989:22.040535:09:25.82
20.29.22.Dimond, Conor Dimond, Conor Fitch, Alexander SR-4JR-3JR-3MessiahJuniataAlvernia9:30.3112:09:23.8735:09:25.82
36.30.31.Moretz, David Lynch, Peter Makimoto, Edgar SO-2JR-3JR-3JuniataSusquehannaJuniata35:09:25.8235:09:25.8234:09:26.5835
32.31.36.Van Dongen, Greg Sturm, Nicholas Van Dongen, Greg JR-3SO-2JR-3MessiahAlverniaWest Chester35:09:25.8234:09:26.583535:09:25.82
22.32.28.Van Dongen, Greg Moretz, David Van Dongen, Greg JR-3SO-2JR-3PSU-HarrisburgMessiahMessiah10:41.46389:27.3034:09:26.5835
29.33.27.Makimoto, Edgar Van Dongen, Greg Lynch, Peter FR-1SR-4SO-2MessiahJuniataMessiah9:47.6739:30.3112:09:23.87
30.35.30.Fitch, Alexander Camasso, Anthony Fitch, Alexander JR-3SO-2SO-2West ChesterSeton HillMessiah10:09:10.24429:47.6739:27.30
20.36.27.Pardoe, Josh Makimoto, Edgar Van Dongen, Greg JR-3JR-3JR-3JuniataPSU-HarrisburgAlvernia9:14.7410:41.46389:14.74
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.16.Neiswender, Daniel Shirk, Cameron SO-2JR-3BloomsburgMessiah8:52.8140:09:14.874
14.14.Scheib, Christopher Deignan, Eric SR-4FR-1MessiahSeton Hill52:08:58.170040:09:14.874
15.21.Shirk, Cameron Conway, Ryan SR-4JR-3MessiahSeton Hill10:09:01.18110:09:01.181
16.17.Deignan, Eric Shirk, Cameron JR-3FR-1MisericordiaSUNY Geneseo9:02.489:35.41
17.14.Brandon, KevinBrandon, Kevin FR-1Philadelphia Runner TrackSUNY Geneseo46:09:03.739:11.9341
18.18.Welch, Sean Sunderland, Jerrod FR-1SR-4SUNY GeneseoSeton Hill9:06.4424:09:06.78
19.18.Holtzman, Luke McGuire, Nick FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoBloomsburg24:09:06.7839:09:21.475
21.19.Burch, Kaleb Brandon, KevinSO-2JR-3MessiahMessiah9:11.93419:06.44
23.25.Conway, Ryan Shirk, Cameron SR-4SO-2ElizabethtownBloomsburg40:09:14.87440:09:14.874
25.14.McGuire, Nick Brandon, KevinFR-1JR-3BloomsburgBucknell1:09:18.55824:09:06.78
26.15.Mueller, Benjamin Neiswender, Daniel JR-3FR-1BucknellBloomsburg39:09:21.4759:11.9341
34.18.Sunderland, Jerrod Shirk, Cameron FR-1FR-1Seton HillMessiah9:35.4152:08:58.1700
3000 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
8.8.1.24.Wortner, Brendan Stetson, MichaelRobinson, Ben Mazzuca, Alfredo SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4BucknellUnattachedLock HavenUnattached36:08:54.16898:40.95818:28.83610:08:41.83
24.4.2.4.Kuchta, Andrew Mazzuca, Alfredo Briggs, Travis Goelz, Andrew SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoShippensburg8:37.89018:08:37.54718:08:37.54718:08:37.547
11.7.3.8.Schatz, Jared Stetson, MichaelKuchta, Andrew Mazzuca, Alfredo SeniorSR-4SR-4SR-4ShippensburgMessiahBucknellShippensburg36:08:54.16898:40.95818:37.8908:45.7977
1.7.4.10.Robinson, Ben Wortner, Brendan Mazzuca, Alfredo Bruning, Braden SR-4SeniorJR-3 Lock HavenMessiahSUNY GeneseoPhiladelphia Runner8:40.1408:28.83644:08:38.558410:08:41.83
2.10.5.4.Bruning, Braden Mazzuca, Alfredo Bruning, Braden Wortner, Brendan SeniorJR-3SR-4SO-2MessiahLebanon ValleyShippensburgBucknell36:08:54.168912:08:54.658:40.1408:28.836
11.5.6.10.Robinson, Ben Mazzuca, Alfredo Murphy, Charles Kuchta, Andrew JR-3SR-4SeniorFR-1BucknellKutztownPhiladelphia RunnerSUNY Geneseo8:28.8368:40.1408:40.95819:16.6991
13.11.7.1.Kuchta, Andrew Bruning, Braden Schatz, Jared Goelz, Andrew FR-1SR-4SR-4SeniorUnattachedBucknellMessiahBucknell8:40.958136:08:54.168910:08:41.838:40.140
10.10.8.2.Mazzuca, Alfredo Bruning, Braden Kirna, Andrew Nissley, Cole SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4BucknellSUNY GeneseoBucknellBucknell44:08:38.558444:08:38.55848:45.79778:28.836
24.13.10.4.Kirna, Andrew Briggs, Travis Nissley, Cole Robinson, Ben JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Lebanon ValleyUnattachedShippensburgMessiah12:08:54.658:28.83627:08:53.4898:37.890
1.7.11.5.Mazzuca, Alfredo Robinson, Ben Maine, Steve Mazzuca, Alfredo FR-1JR-3SO-2 Lock HavenShippensburgKutztownMessiah8:40.1408:37.89036:08:54.168955:08:55.8026
7.24.12.5.Robinson, Ben Wortner, Brendan Goelz, Andrew Kirna, Andrew SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2Lock HavenSUNY GeneseoLebanon ValleyShippensburg55:08:55.80268:40.14012:08:54.659:16.6991
4.12.13.8.Wortner, Brendan Stetson, MichaelStetson, MichaelBruning, Braden JR-3SR-4 JR-3BucknellKutztownUnattachedUnattached27:08:53.48955:08:55.802655:08:55.802610:08:41.83
1.3.24.8.Murphy, Charles Maine, Steve Wortner, Brendan Goelz, Andrew SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1UnattachedBucknellSUNY GeneseoLebanon Valley8:40.958136:08:54.16899:16.699118:08:37.547