01/22 - January 23, 2016
|
Washington State-Indoor Facility - Pullman, WA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.29.Pollard, Brandon Oman, JakeSO-2 GonzagaLinfield48:01:55.964 8:02:07.643
2.28.Jones, Les Ponchene, Alex SR-4JR-3Evergreen St.Unattached1:58.26 48:01:55.964
3.16.Hoerner, Frankie Bradley, JamesFreshmanSO-2Spokane CCMountain West Track Club51:01:58.95 14:02:12.490
4. Jones, Wes HALLESY, JAKESR-4SeniorEvergreen St.Spokane CC1:59.3709 7:02:17.5403
5.6.Black, Christopher Ramm-Hutchinson, Alex JR-3 IdahoSpokane CC16:01:59.8412 55:02:02.047
6.37.Sandoval, JonahJavier, Kaleb  SR-4UnattachedLewis-Clark1:59.92 38:02:26.05
7.2.Hathaway, NoelRamm-Hutchinson, Alex  SO-2UnattachedWashington St.28:01:59.93 7:02:17.5403
8. Simpson, Alex McMichael, Porter JR-3FR-1Washington St.Lewis-Clark17:02:00.0377 18:02:06.41
9.28.Lizier-Zmudzinski, Geremia Lanning, Owen FR-1 Puget SoundSpokane CC2:02:00.2311 55:02:01.4165
10.19.Heintz, Stephen Jones, Peyton FreshmanFreshmanSpokane CCLinfield2:00.585 40:02:16.01
11.21.O'Kelly, Art Lanning, Owen JR-3SeniorLinfieldUnattached55:02:01.4165 2:09.8989
12.16.Hecker, Darren Walter, Andrew FR-1FreshmanCarrollSPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY2:01.64 2:33.92
13.5.Styner, Jesse Fraga, Nicolas SO-2 Lewis-ClarkLewis-Clark23:02:01.953 17:02:00.0377
14.34.Finley, Manuel Hecker, Darren SR-4FreshmanLinfieldGonzaga55:02:02.047 36:02:08.67
15.16.Dunley, Jack Parsons, Kolton JR-3SR-4CarrollWashington St.3:02:03.10 16:01:59.8412
16.3.McMichael, Porter HALLESY, JAKESeniorSO-2UnattachedSandpoint Running21:02:03.55 51:01:58.95
17.5.Little, Kyler Styner, Jesse FR-1SO-2Washington St.Lewis-Clark11:02:04.71 41:02:16.28
18.10.Ramm-Hutchinson, Alex Finley, Manuel JR-3 CarrollCarroll2:02:05.42 2:02:05.42
19.20.Javier, Kaleb Bradley, JamesSO-2JR-3Central WashingtonCentral Washington18:02:06.41 28:01:59.93
20.24.Kopplin, Tim Kopplin, Tim FreshmanJuniorSpokane CCUnattached8:02:07.643 36:02:08.67
21.36.HALLESY, JAKEHathaway, Noel SO-2SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMYWashington St.2:08.301 2:22.5901
22.8.Lee, Kyler Dunley, Jack Junior UnattachedGreat Falls2:08.488 1:59.3709
23.2.Lanning, Owen Lund-Andersen, FinanFR-1 Lewis-ClarkLewis-Clark36:02:08.67 17:02:00.0377
24.37.Jones, Peyton Wolfe, ReillyFR-1FR-1Great FallsCarroll59:02:09.07 55:02:02.047
25.36.Kennaly, Mark Bonner, Kurtis SeniorSR-4Sandpoint RunningSaint Martin's2:09.8989 2:33.92
26.16.Veasy, Logan Lizier-Zmudzinski, Geremia SO-2SO-2WhitworthCarroll36:02:10.46 23:02:01.953
27.5.Fraga, Nicolas Sandoval, JonahSeniorFreshmanUnattachedSandpoint Running56:02:11.9945 48:01:55.964
28.30.Lund-Andersen, FinanLee, Kyler  SO-2Sandpoint RunningLinfield14:02:12.490 56:02:11.9945
29.20.Walter, Andrew Black, Christopher FR-1SO-2Saint Martin'sSpokane CC12:02:13.8537 23:02:01.953
30.34.Skay, Cody Simpson, Alex SophomoreSR-4UnattachedSandpoint Running40:02:16.01 2:02:00.2311
31.13.Wolfe, ReillyJones, Les  JR-3Sandpoint RunningSaint Martin's8:02:16.242 1:59.3709
32.30.Bonner, Kurtis Parsons, Kolton SO-2SR-4Lewis-ClarkSandpoint Running41:02:16.28 51:01:58.95
33.6.Ponchene, Alex Kennaly, Mark FR-1FR-1WhitworthLewis-Clark7:02:17.5403 2:08.488
34.1.Oman, JakeMcMichael, Porter  SO-2Mountain West Track ClubPuget Sound16:02:20.2459 1:59.92
35.1.Bradley, JamesSimpson, Alex   Sandpoint RunningCarroll2:22.5901 11:02:04.71
36.20.Rogers, IkeHecker, Darren   Sandpoint RunningSaint Martin's38:02:26.05 38:02:26.05
37.17.Parsons, Kolton Lizier-Zmudzinski, Geremia SO-2SO-2Lewis-ClarkSpokane CC2:33.92 38:02:26.05
 15.Kier, Andrew Lanning, Owen SO-2FR-1Saint Martin'sLewis-ClarkDNF 55:02:02.047
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.6.Sandoval, JonahRogers, Ike FR-1UnattachedLewis-Clark14:01:59.9249:02:08.6796
7.23.Hathaway, NoelWalter, Andrew  SeniorUnattachedSandpoint Running1:59.9327:02:12.4988
16.29.McMichael, Porter Bradley, JamesSeniorSO-2UnattachedUnattached20:02:03.55227:02:12.4988
21.28.HALLESY, JAKELund-Andersen, Finan SeniorSPOKANE SPEED ACADEMYLewis-Clark14:02:08.3027:02:12.4988
22.22.Lee, Kyler Lund-Andersen, FinanJunior UnattachedUnattached7:02:08.484149:02:08.6796
23.36.Lanning, Owen HALLESY, JAKEFR-1SeniorLewis-ClarkSandpoint Running49:02:08.67961:59.93
27.22.Fraga, Nicolas McMichael, Porter Senior UnattachedUnattached30:02:11.9930:02:11.99
28.28.Lund-Andersen, FinanHathaway, Noel FR-1Sandpoint RunningSandpoint Running27:02:12.498827:02:12.4988
29.36.Walter, Andrew McMichael, Porter FR-1SO-2Saint Martin'sSaint Martin's39:02:13.85492:26.051
35.28.Bradley, JamesHathaway, Noel  Sandpoint RunningSandpoint Running2:22.5930:02:11.99
36.22.Rogers, IkeWalter, Andrew  SO-2Sandpoint RunningUnattached2:26.05139:02:13.8549
37.36.Parsons, Kolton Lee, Kyler SO-2 Lewis-ClarkSaint Martin's7:02:33.927327:02:12.4988
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.12.Lizier-Zmudzinski, Geremia Ponchene, Alex FR-1FreshmanPuget SoundSpokane CC2:00.2392:00.239
10. Heintz, Stephen Heintz, Stephen FreshmanFR-1Spokane CCSaint Martin's2:00.58962:16.2407
12.12.Hecker, Darren Kennaly, Mark FR-1FR-1CarrollLewis-Clark2:01.6480DNF
24.12.Jones, Peyton Heintz, Stephen FR-1 Great FallsGreat Falls41:02:09.079541:02:09.0795
25.32.Kennaly, Mark Oman, JakeSeniorSO-2Sandpoint RunningWhitworth35:02:09.89612:01.6480
26.10.Veasy, Logan Bonner, Kurtis SO-2FR-1WhitworthSpokane CC2:10.462:00.239
30.24.Skay, Cody Wolfe, ReillySophomoreSO-2UnattachedPuget Sound2:16.0102:00.239
31.12.Wolfe, ReillyJones, Peyton  SO-2Sandpoint RunningCarroll2:16.24072:16.2407
32.30.Bonner, Kurtis Skay, Cody SO-2SophomoreLewis-ClarkLewis-Clark17:02:16.28622:16.2407
33.26.Ponchene, Alex Kennaly, Mark FR-1 WhitworthLewis-Clark35:02:17.540636:02:20.24
34.30.Oman, JakeJones, Peyton   Mountain West Track ClubPuget Sound36:02:20.242:01.6480
 30.Kier, Andrew Skay, Cody SO-2FR-1Saint Martin'sGreat FallsDNFDNF
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.17.8.1.5.Jones, Wes Jones, Les O'Kelly, Art Pollard, Brandon Styner, Jesse JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2LinfieldEvergreen St.Washington St.GonzagaGonzaga49:02:01.41151:02:00.03882:04.7171:55.962:01.952
14.4.15.2.13.Styner, Jesse Javier, Kaleb Kopplin, Tim Jones, Les Pollard, Brandon JR-3FreshmanSO-2SR-4SO-2Evergreen St.LinfieldSpokane CCEvergreen St.Gonzaga35:02:06.414416:01:59.8411:02:00.03881:58.2635:02:06.4144
8.13.15.3.4.Finley, Manuel Black, Christopher Styner, Jesse Hoerner, Frankie Jones, Wes SR-4SR-4JR-3FreshmanJR-3CarrollEvergreen St.CarrollSpokane CCCarroll2:01.9522:01.9521:59.3751:58.953437:02:05.42
18.4.13.4.20.Simpson, Alex Ramm-Hutchinson, Alex Finley, Manuel Jones, Wes Little, Kyler JR-3FR-1FreshmanSR-4FR-1Evergreen St.GonzagaIdahoEvergreen St.Linfield1:58.261:02:00.038837:02:05.421:59.3752:01.952
18.1.15.5.17.Styner, Jesse Hoerner, Frankie Black, Christopher Black, Christopher Jones, Wes SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Lewis-ClarkSpokane CCLewis-ClarkIdahoCentral Washington1:58.953435:02:06.41442:03.109016:01:59.8411:02:00.0388
17.19.20.8.13.Dunley, Jack Simpson, Alex Jones, Wes Simpson, Alex Simpson, Alex FreshmanSO-2SO-2JR-3FreshmanWashington St.LinfieldIdahoWashington St.Gonzaga30:02:02.0481:59.3751:02:00.03881:02:00.03882:07.64
18.17.14.11.17.Styner, Jesse Kopplin, Tim Pollard, Brandon O'Kelly, Art Kopplin, Tim JR-3FreshmanFR-1JR-3FreshmanGonzagaCarrollLinfieldLinfieldLinfield49:02:01.41151:55.962:03.109049:02:01.411535:02:06.4144
3.19.13.13.17.Javier, Kaleb Finley, Manuel Styner, Jesse Styner, Jesse Styner, Jesse SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1Central WashingtonCarrollSpokane CCLewis-ClarkIdaho2:03.10901:58.262:01.9522:01.9522:01.952
19.2.4.14.3.Jones, Wes Black, Christopher Ramm-Hutchinson, Alex Finley, Manuel Styner, Jesse SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3Evergreen St.LinfieldLewis-ClarkLinfieldEvergreen St.16:01:59.8411:59.37516:01:59.84130:02:02.04830:02:02.048
11.8.11.15.13.Jones, Wes Styner, Jesse Jones, Les Dunley, Jack Little, Kyler FreshmanSR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3LinfieldGonzagaWashington St.CarrollLewis-Clark2:04.7172:01.95216:01:59.8412:03.109037:02:05.42
3.13.14.17.19.Hoerner, Frankie Javier, Kaleb Hoerner, Frankie Little, Kyler O'Kelly, Art SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3Spokane CCSpokane CCSpokane CCWashington St.Carroll1:58.953437:02:05.421:55.962:04.71737:02:05.42
20.18.17.18.19.Styner, Jesse Jones, Wes Jones, Les Ramm-Hutchinson, Alex Simpson, Alex JR-3JR-3FreshmanJR-3SO-2Central WashingtonCarrollCentral WashingtonCarrollIdaho1:02:00.03881:59.3751:02:00.038837:02:05.421:02:00.0388
13.18.20.19.15.Jones, Les Dunley, Jack Ramm-Hutchinson, Alex Javier, Kaleb O'Kelly, Art JR-3FreshmanJR-3SO-2JR-3Central WashingtonWashington St.GonzagaCentral WashingtonSpokane CC2:03.109030:02:02.04835:02:06.414435:02:06.41441:55.96
18.15.1.20.2.O'Kelly, Art Ramm-Hutchinson, Alex Jones, Wes Kopplin, Tim Black, Christopher JR-3JR-3SR-4FreshmanJR-3CarrollEvergreen St.Lewis-ClarkSpokane CCLinfield37:02:05.422:01.95230:02:02.0482:07.6437:02:05.42