February 6-7, 2016
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NYSCTC A ODAC NYSCTC B SUNYAC ECAC DIII

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Quinn, Julianne   Syracuse Chargers 5:02.03
2. Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 5:15.32
3. Wiwchar, Katie   Ottawa 5:18.24
4. Ramirez, Elise FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:18.79
5. McCormick, Kathleen SR-4 Cornell 5:19.16
6. Culhane, Kerri SR-4 Cortland St. 5:19.96
7. Ibarra, Denise SO-2 Ithaca 5:22.36
8. Holzwarth, Megan SO-2 Oneonta 5:23.88
9. McCarthy, Audrey JR-3 Rochester 5:25.84
10. Madry, Brooke FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:26.10
11. Coon, Sarah SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:26.40
12. Barreca, Laura FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:27.70
13. Wagner, Megan SO-2 Cortland St. 5:28.27
14. Cebulski, Dana FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:30.62
15. Scott, Cassidy FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:34.04
16. Popovitch, Olivia JR-3 Oneonta 5:36.37
17. Sanderson, Maggie SR-4 Oneonta 5:38.51
18. Yuasa, Ayumi SO-2 Rochester 5:38.53
19. Nase, Hailey FR-1 Ithaca 5:43.33
20. Ludington, Claire SO-2 Nazareth 5:44.21
21. Marrato, Amelia   Ottawa 5:44.85
22. DiSalvo, Jamie JR-3 Nazareth 5:45.44
23. Caljean, Alexandria FR-1 Shenandoah 5:49.89
24. Miller, Sage FR-1 Nazareth 5:50.50
25. St Clair , Amanda FR-1 Ithaca 5:51.06
26. Mann, Sarah SO-2 Shenandoah 5:52.15
27. Legare, Nicole SR-4 Shenandoah 5:54.74
28. Hoey, Madeline FR-1 Rochester 5:55.30
29. Steward, Colleen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:01.56
30. Soethout, Gabby JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:03.81
31. McNerney, Clare FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:06.18
32. Ashley, Karah SO-2 Houghton 6:09.41
33. McGhee, Kayla FR-1 Shenandoah 6:09.45
34. Gilmore, Abby SR-4 PSU-Behrend 6:09.74
35. Anderson, Rebekah SO-2 Houghton 6:09.88
36. McQuillan, Devin FR-1 Ithaca 6:15.83
37. Smith, Aislynn FR-1 Shenandoah 6:17.97
  Boyce, Jackie SR-4 Cortland St. DNF
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Quinn, Julianne   Syracuse Chargers 5:02.03
2. Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 5:15.32
3. Wiwchar, Katie   Ottawa 5:18.24
4. Ramirez, Elise FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:18.79
5. McCormick, Kathleen SR-4 Cornell 5:19.16
6. Culhane, Kerri SR-4 Cortland St. 5:19.96
7. Holzwarth, Megan SO-2 Oneonta 5:23.88
8. McCarthy, Audrey JR-3 Rochester 5:25.84
9. Madry, Brooke FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:26.10
10. Coon, Sarah SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:26.40
11. Barreca, Laura FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:27.70
12. Scott, Cassidy FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:34.04
13. Marrato, Amelia   Ottawa 5:44.85
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ibarra, Denise SO-2 Ithaca 5:22.36
2. Wagner, Megan SO-2 Cortland St. 5:28.27
3. Cebulski, Dana FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:30.62
4. Popovitch, Olivia JR-3 Oneonta 5:36.37
5. Sanderson, Maggie SR-4 Oneonta 5:38.51
6. Yuasa, Ayumi SO-2 Rochester 5:38.53
7. Nase, Hailey FR-1 Ithaca 5:43.33
8. Ludington, Claire SO-2 Nazareth 5:44.21
9. DiSalvo, Jamie JR-3 Nazareth 5:45.44
10. St Clair , Amanda FR-1 Ithaca 5:51.06
11. Legare, Nicole SR-4 Shenandoah 5:54.74
12. Soethout, Gabby JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:03.81
  Boyce, Jackie SR-4 Cortland St. DNF
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Caljean, Alexandria FR-1 Shenandoah 5:49.89
2. Miller, Sage FR-1 Nazareth 5:50.50
3. Mann, Sarah SO-2 Shenandoah 5:52.15
4. Hoey, Madeline FR-1 Rochester 5:55.30
5. Steward, Colleen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:01.56
6. McNerney, Clare FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:06.18
7. Ashley, Karah SO-2 Houghton 6:09.41
8. McGhee, Kayla FR-1 Shenandoah 6:09.45
9. Gilmore, Abby SR-4 PSU-Behrend 6:09.74
10. Anderson, Rebekah SO-2 Houghton 6:09.88
11. McQuillan, Devin FR-1 Ithaca 6:15.83
12. Smith, Aislynn FR-1 Shenandoah 6:17.97