April 2, 2016
|
Coast Guard Academy - New London, CT

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC WIND WIND
1.12.D'Amore, Brian Hughes, Daniel JR-3SO-2WPIRIC11.1203 811.9725 105 - 1.71.1
2.16.Pawlina, Jacob Dill, Justin FR-1SO-2Coast GuardEastern Conn. St.1811.210 211.2451 884 - 1.71.1
3.9.Hughes, Daniel Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry SO-2SO-2TrinityEastern Conn. St.211.2451 4911.404 53648 - 1.71.1
4.4.Bishop, Michael Laramee, Jason FR-1SO-2Coast GuardSpringfield11.33 11.1203 571 - 1.11.1
5.15.Lee, Richard Mercier, Jacob SO-2SO-2Coast GuardSpringfield9011.393 411.84 45 - 1.71.1
6.17.LaPointe, Sam Hughes, Daniel JR-3SO-2BabsonSpringfield11.401 DQ 543 - 1.11.7
7.9.Mercier, Jacob Laramee, Jason SR-4JR-3WPIEastern Conn. St.4911.404 411.84 6225 - 1.72.0
8.9.Bindner, Jason Laramee, Jason JR-3JR-3Eastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.911.4466 912.267 1135 - 1.12.0
9.4.Charles, Matthew Laramee, Jason SO-2SO-2RICCoast Guard11.61 1811.210 - - 1.71.7
10.7.Templeton, Tyler Black, Marlon SO-2JR-3Coast GuardEastern Conn. St.011.6286 911.4466 - - 1.12.0
11.1.Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry Curry, Dante SO-2SO-2WPIBabson11.6445 911.4466 - - 2.01.1
12.5.Harris, Antoine O'Neal, Blake FR-1FR-1WPISpringfield11.686 312.5023 - - 1.72.0
13.8.Shute, Sayin Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry FR-1SO-2BabsonWPI6011.7052 911.4466 - - 2.01.1
14.17.Black, Marlon D'Amore, Brian SO-2SO-2SpringfieldBabson511.802 911.4466 - - 2.01.1
15. Buhelt, Jacob Vicario, John JR-3FR-1SpringfieldConnecticut College2911.8239 312.00 - - 1.72.0
16.17.Dill, Justin Black, Marlon JR-3SO-2BabsonWPI411.84 9011.393 - - 2.02.0
17.10.Brown, Christopher Bishop, Michael SR-4FR-1Eastern Conn. St.WPI11.88 11.88 - - 1.11.7
18.2.Cochrane, Riley Vicario, John SO-2FR-1Eastern Conn. St.Springfield811.9725 511.802 - - 1.12.0
19.2.Afragola, Nick Afragola, Nick JR-3JR-3Eastern Conn. St.Babson312.00 9011.393 - - 1.12.0
20.21.Strain, Conor Laramee, Jason FR-1JR-3SpringfieldSpringfield6512.08 12.592 - - 2.02.0
21.19.Carbone, Theo Vicario, John SO-2SO-2Eastern Conn. St.RIC3212.2020 2911.8239 - - 2.02.0
22.5.O'Neal, Blake Vicario, John FR-1FR-1Connecticut CollegeEastern Conn. St.912.267 11.61 - - 2.02.0
23.19.Curry, Dante D'Amore, Brian FR-1FR-1SpringfieldSpringfield312.5023 11.88 - 105 2.01.7
24.15.Laramee, Jason Cochrane, Riley SO-2SO-2SpringfieldWPI12.592 511.802 - - 1.31.3
 6.Vicario, John Bishop, Michael FR-1FR-1RICWPIDQ 4911.404 - - 1.31.7
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 1.3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
24.24.  Laramee, Jason Vicario, John Laramee, Jason Laramee, Jason SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SpringfieldRICSpringfieldRIC12.598112.5981DQ12.5981----
    Vicario, John Vicario, John Laramee, Jason Laramee, Jason FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RICRICRICSpringfieldDQDQDQ12.5981----
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 2.0
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
20.11.20.11.Curry, Dante Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry Black, Marlon Curry, Dante SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2BabsonWPIConnecticut CollegeSpringfield1711.7096911.64601711.70912.2660----
21.13.23.16.Strain, Conor Shute, Sayin Shute, Sayin Strain, Conor FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Eastern Conn. St.BabsonSpringfieldBabson912.08541711.7094612.20912.0854----
23.14.16.16.Dill, Justin Black, Marlon Carbone, Theo O'Neal, Blake SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2BabsonSpringfieldConnecticut CollegeConnecticut College12.50311.8012.50311.80----
21.16.21.23.Dill, Justin Dill, Justin Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry Strain, Conor SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1BabsonBabsonBabsonWPI912.085411.8494612.2012.2660----
22.20.11.23.Carbone, Theo Strain, Conor O'Neal, Blake O'Neal, Blake FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SpringfieldSpringfieldBabsonSpringfield4612.20912.085411.8494612.20----
13.21.16.11.Curry, Dante Carbone, Theo Curry, Dante Strain, Conor FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SpringfieldEastern Conn. St.SpringfieldWPI12.26604612.2012.26601711.709----
11.22.11.16.Shute, Sayin O'Neal, Blake O'Neal, Blake Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Eastern Conn. St.Connecticut CollegeEastern Conn. St.Springfield311.8012.26606911.646012.50----
22.23.21.22.Dill, Justin Curry, Dante Black, Marlon Black, Marlon FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BabsonSpringfieldBabsonSpringfield311.8012.5012.2660912.0854----
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
4.8.Bishop, Michael Templeton, Tyler FR-1SO-2Coast GuardCoast Guard5811.335711.9745-
6.17.LaPointe, Sam Cochrane, Riley JR-3SO-2BabsonEastern Conn. St.211.4068112.0040433433
8.8.Bindner, Jason Templeton, Tyler JR-3SO-2Eastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.111.444611.6216145
10.17.Templeton, Tyler Cochrane, Riley SO-2JR-3Coast GuardEastern Conn. St.11.625811.33--
17.17.Brown, Christopher Templeton, Tyler SR-4JR-3Eastern Conn. St.Babson0211.88270211.8827--
18.8.Cochrane, Riley Bishop, Michael SO-2SR-4Eastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.5711.970211.8827--
19.17.Afragola, Nick LaPointe, Sam JR-3SO-2Eastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.8112.00408112.0040-433
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.5.D'Amore, Brian Buhelt, Jacob JR-3SO-2WPISpringfield911.12711.21110-
2.7.Pawlina, Jacob D'Amore, Brian FR-1SO-2Coast GuardRIC11.219711.3988
3.3.Hughes, Daniel Hughes, Daniel SO-2FR-1TrinityRIC3511.2482911.127286238
5.12.Lee, Richard Mercier, Jacob SO-2FR-1Coast GuardCoast Guard9711.399711.398943228623
7.5.Mercier, Jacob Hughes, Daniel SR-4SO-2WPICoast Guard911.4008811.68128
9.12.Charles, Matthew Buhelt, Jacob SO-2SO-2RICWPI4611.6184611.618-89432
12.12.Harris, Antoine Lee, Richard FR-1SO-2WPIRIC811.68111.823--
15.12.Buhelt, Jacob Lee, Richard JR-3SO-2SpringfieldCoast Guard11.823911.4008-110

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC WIND WIND WIND
1.19.12.Pawlina, Jacob Shute, Sayin Mackintosh, Thomas FR-1SR-4FR-1Coast GuardConnecticut CollegeConnecticut College2122.79 2623.9596 25.39 100 58 - -2.3-2.3-2.3
2.11.16.Charles, Matthew Shute, Sayin Penny, Raeford SO-2SR-4SO-2RICWPIConnecticut College4923.228 29.2877 23.9738 788 788 - -2.3-2.3-2.3
3.5.13.Bishop, Michael Siegel, Arlo Pawlina, Jacob FR-1SO-2SO-2Coast GuardWPIEastern Conn. St.823.24 23.9738 2623.9596 7665 - 788 -2.3-2.3-2.3
4.15.19.Whitaker, Christian Cochrane, Riley Bibemi, Destin SO-2FR-1SO-2Connecticut CollegeBabsonCoast Guard323.292 5825.484 23.916 58 - - -2.3-2.3-2.3
5.22.15.Penny, Raeford Hunter, Michael Waterbury, Alex SO-2FR-1JR-3Coast GuardSpringfieldBabson523.317 823.24 423.813 54438 - - -2.3-1.9-1.9
6.1.10.Mercier, Jacob Templeton, Tyler LaPointe, Sam SR-4SR-4SO-2WPIRICEastern Conn. St.023.4817 8224.8359 29.2877 89314 178 58 -2.3-1.9-2.3
7.16.18.Templeton, Tyler Hughes, Daniel Cochrane, Riley SO-2SO-2SR-4Coast GuardCoast GuardWPI423.813 725.089 24.639 2 178 54438 -2.3-2.3-2.3
8.12.5.Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry Lee, Richard Hunter, Michael SO-2FR-1SR-4WPITrinityCoast Guard23.916 24.20 8524.7240 178 - 54438 -2.3-2.3-1.9
9.9.7.Hunter, Michael DiMartino, Austin Dill, Justin FR-1SO-2FR-1SpringfieldRICBabson2623.9596 25.1545 26.13 - - - -2.3-2.3-1.9
10.4.3.LaPointe, Sam Penny, Raeford Dill, Justin JR-3SO-2FR-1BabsonRICWPI23.96 023.4817 8524.7240 - 89314 - -2.3-2.3-2.3
11.2.7.Mackintosh, Thomas Dill, Justin LaPointe, Sam FR-1SO-2FR-1WPICoast GuardSpringfield23.9738 8524.7240 725.089 - - - -2.3-2.3-2.3
12.5.17.Bibemi, Destin Mercier, Jacob Hughes, Daniel FR-1FR-1SO-2RICWPISpringfield24.13 23.916 8524.7240 - - - -2.3-2.3-1.9
13. 17.Lee, Richard Dill, Justin Siegel, Arlo SO-2FR-1SO-2Coast GuardEastern Conn. St.RIC24.20 25.1545 23.9738 - - - -2.3-2.3-1.9
14.5.11.Crowley, Chip Brown, Christopher Hughes, Daniel FR-1FR-1SO-2Coast GuardBabsonSpringfield24.639 25.1545 323.292 - - - -2.3-1.9-1.9
15.12.13.Shute, Sayin Waterbury, Alex Dill, Justin FR-1SR-4SR-4BabsonConnecticut CollegeWPI8524.7240 823.24 24.13 - - - -2.3-2.3-2.3
16.5.4.Waterbury, Alex Bibemi, Destin Hunter, Michael SR-4SO-2FR-1USMMASpringfieldSpringfield224.769 423.813 23.96 - 54438 54438 -1.9-2.3-2.3
17.3.11.Dill, Justin Cochrane, Riley Bishop, Michael JR-3FR-1SO-2BabsonEastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.8224.8359 24.13 2122.79 - - - -1.9-2.3-2.3
18.4. Siegel, Arlo Lee, Richard LaPointe, Sam FR-1FR-1SO-2Connecticut CollegeSpringfieldConnecticut College725.089 2122.79 023.4817 - 7665 - -1.9-1.9-2.3
19.13.11.DiMartino, Austin Waterbury, Alex Whitaker, Christian FR-1SR-4JR-3Connecticut CollegeEastern Conn. St.Connecticut College25.1545 4923.228 8224.8359 - - 7665 -1.9-2.3-2.3
20.9.19.Cochrane, Riley Hunter, Michael Siegel, Arlo SO-2SR-4SO-2Eastern Conn. St.BabsonRIC25.39 25.39 29.2877 - 178 - -1.9-2.3-2.3
21.10.9.Brown, Christopher Charles, Matthew Brown, Christopher SR-4FR-1FR-1Eastern Conn. St.WPIBabson5825.484 423.813 24.639 - 54438 - -1.9-2.3-1.9
22.1.16.Burns, Dan Lee, Richard Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry SR-4FR-1FR-1Connecticut CollegeRICCoast Guard26.13 725.089 323.292 - 178 178 -1.9-2.3-2.3
23.10.4.Vicario, John Cochrane, Riley Cochrane, Riley FR-1SO-2SR-4RICCoast GuardBabson29.2877 323.292 25.39 - - - -1.9-2.3-2.3
 9. Hughes, Daniel Hughes, Daniel Pawlina, Jacob SO-2FR-1JR-3TrinityCoast GuardBabsonDNF 5825.484 4923.228 - - - -2.3-2.3-2.3
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -1.9
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
21.21.22.23.Vicario, John Brown, Christopher Brown, Christopher Brown, Christopher FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Connecticut CollegeEastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.RIC26.138125.4826.138125.48----
22.22.21.23.Brown, Christopher Burns, Dan Burns, Dan Burns, Dan FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Eastern Conn. St.Connecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeRIC25.4826.138125.4826.1381----
22.23.21.22.Vicario, John Vicario, John Vicario, John Brown, Christopher SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Connecticut CollegeRICRICRIC25.488929.28526.138126.1381----
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -1.9
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
16.20.16.19.17.Waterbury, Alex Siegel, Arlo Cochrane, Riley Siegel, Arlo Cochrane, Riley SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4USMMABabsonEastern Conn. St.Connecticut CollegeConnecticut College7124.761925.3957924.83556425.0801525.1516-----
17.16.19.19.16.Dill, Justin Waterbury, Alex DiMartino, Austin Siegel, Arlo Waterbury, Alex JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1BabsonConnecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeBabsonConnecticut College7924.83557924.8355525.15166425.0801525.1516-----
18.19.19.19.20.Siegel, Arlo Dill, Justin DiMartino, Austin Cochrane, Riley DiMartino, Austin FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Connecticut CollegeBabsonConnecticut CollegeUSMMABabson6425.08016425.08017924.83557124.761925.395-----
19.16.20.18.18.DiMartino, Austin Cochrane, Riley Cochrane, Riley Waterbury, Alex Dill, Justin FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3Connecticut CollegeEastern Conn. St.Connecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeConnecticut College525.1516525.15167924.83556425.08017924.8355-----
20.18.17.19.19.Cochrane, Riley Waterbury, Alex Cochrane, Riley DiMartino, Austin Dill, Justin SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Eastern Conn. St.BabsonEastern Conn. St.BabsonUSMMA1925.3957924.83556425.08017924.83551925.395-----
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -2.3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
6.6.8.8.Mercier, Jacob Bibemi, Destin Shute, Sayin Bibemi, Destin SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4WPIWPIBabsonRIC23.4817924.13723.9723.48175039--5039
8. 11. Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry Hughes, Daniel Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry LaPointe, Sam SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3WPIWPIWPIWPI2523.9107DNF8924.63598424.729313150395039
10.8.14. LaPointe, Sam Shute, Sayin Shute, Sayin Crowley, Chip JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2BabsonWPIBabsonTrinity0423.969123.4817924.13723.97----
11.8.8.11.Mackintosh, Thomas Crowley, Chip Shute, Sayin Mercier, Jacob FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2WPIWPITrinityCoast Guard23.972523.91070423.9691DNF----
12.10.14. Bibemi, Destin Shute, Sayin Hughes, Daniel Mackintosh, Thomas FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3RICCoast GuardBabsonBabson924.1372523.910723.481723.97-5039--
14.14.15. Crowley, Chip Bibemi, Destin Mackintosh, Thomas Mercier, Jacob FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Coast GuardBabsonBabsonBabson8924.6359924.13723.9723.97----
15. 8.11.Shute, Sayin Bibemi, Destin Bibemi, Destin LaPointe, Sam FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2BabsonTrinityBabsonRIC8424.72923.48178424.729DNF--5039-
 6.10.12.Hughes, Daniel Bibemi, Destin Bibemi, Destin Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3TrinityRICCoast GuardBabsonDNFDNF2523.91072523.9107----
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: -2.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Pawlina, Jacob Whitaker, Christian FR-1FR-1Coast GuardCoast Guard22.79823.221010
2.3.Charles, Matthew Pawlina, Jacob SO-2FR-1RICCoast Guard823.22323.242187610
3.5.Bishop, Michael Templeton, Tyler FR-1FR-1Coast GuardCoast Guard323.2421023.2990643-
4.4.Whitaker, Christian Pawlina, Jacob SO-2SO-2Connecticut CollegeCoast Guard023.29723.81553562
5.5.Penny, Raeford Whitaker, Christian SO-2SO-2Coast GuardSpringfield23.31023.29244690643
7.4.Templeton, Tyler Pawlina, Jacob SO-2FR-1Coast GuardCoast Guard723.8124.202562-
9.5.Hunter, Michael Charles, Matthew FR-1SO-2SpringfieldRIC223.958723.81-2446
13.13.Lee, Richard Pawlina, Jacob SO-2SO-2Coast GuardCoast Guard24.202323.2421-2446

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.15.Penny, Raeford Penny, Raeford SO-2JR-3Coast GuardWestfield State50.4932 58.9634 101038 4
2.15.Sanchez, Tomas Rizzitano, Dominic SR-4SR-4USMMASpringfield1450.7412 54.95 388 -
3. Ikuejamofo, Joel Layug, Wesley JR-3SR-4RICSpringfield351.24 52.731 1362 -
4.16.Oquendo, Jordanio Sanchez, Tomas FR-1FR-1Westfield StateSpringfield51.85 252.312 75 -
5.5.Crowley, Chip Kelland, Jonathan FR-1SO-2Coast GuardWestfield State51.90 2652.87 4 1362
6.6.Moussamih, Matthew Sanchez, Tomas SR-4JR-3Westfield StateRIC952.13 54.95 23 4278
7.7.Bibemi, Destin Stender, Michael FR-1SO-2RICWestfield State252.312 51.85 4278 -
8.19.Parece, Kenneth Parece, Kenneth SR-4SR-4Westfield StateRIC52.731 51.90 971 -
9.17.Wittenberg, Ryan Wittenberg, Ryan FR-1FR-1WPIWestfield State2652.87 655.2672 - -
10.14.Rainville, Joseph Wittenberg, Ryan JR-3FR-1Eastern Conn. St.Springfield53.252 53.684 - 4
11.14.Underwood, Michael Stender, Michael JR-3FR-1Eastern Conn. St.Wesleyan53.684 52.731 - -
12.18.Trotman, Drew Moussamih, Matthew SO-2FR-1WesleyanSpringfield5553.9413 1450.7412 - -
13.2.Layug, Wesley Rizzitano, Dominic JR-3SO-2WesleyanWestfield State54.583 50.4932 - 23
14.12.Stender, Michael McGill, Lawrence JR-3FR-1Westfield StateEastern Conn. St.754.83 655.2672 - -
15.15.Kelland, Jonathan Crowley, Chip SO-2SO-2Westfield StateSpringfield54.95 FS - -
16.2.Authier, Jarod McDonald, James FR-1SO-2SpringfieldWestfield State655.2672 50.4932 - -
17.19.Rizzitano, Dominic McDonald, James FR-1SR-4Eastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.855.634 50.4932 - -
18.21.Hackett, Wyatt Hackett, Wyatt JR-3FR-1BabsonWestfield State55.78 1:04.01 - -
19.5.MacNeil, Kyle Lajoie, Zackary FR-1SR-4SpringfieldSpringfield0256.458 54.583 - -
20. Lajoie, Zackary Moussamih, Matthew FR-1FR-1Westfield StateWestfield State57.074 58.9634 - 23
21.7.Veno, Ty Wittenberg, Ryan SO-2JR-3SpringfieldSpringfield58.9634 55.78 - -
22.14.McDonald, James Sanchez, Tomas SR-4JR-3SpringfieldSpringfield1:04.01 2652.87 - -
 7.McGill, Lawrence Rainville, Joseph JR-3SO-2Eastern Conn. St.SpringfieldFS 655.2672 - 23
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
15.15.Kelland, Jonathan McDonald, James SO-2SO-2Westfield StateSpringfield54.951:04.013--
22.22.McDonald, James McDonald, James SR-4SO-2SpringfieldWestfield State1:04.01354.95--
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
11.16.17.20.Underwood, Michael Authier, Jarod Underwood, Michael Veno, Ty JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Eastern Conn. St.Westfield StateEastern Conn. St.Springfield853.68851156.4557.070555.639----
13.11.20.20.Layug, Wesley Veno, Ty Veno, Ty Veno, Ty JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1WesleyanWesleyanWestfield StateWestfield State554.58853.688557.0757.07----
16.11.17.17.Authier, Jarod Authier, Jarod Rizzitano, Dominic Layug, Wesley FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SpringfieldSpringfieldSpringfieldWesleyan255.2699255.26990555.6390555.639----
17.17.11.20.Rizzitano, Dominic MacNeil, Kyle Lajoie, Zackary Veno, Ty FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Eastern Conn. St.WesleyanSpringfieldWestfield State0555.639255.2699853.68851156.45----
19.21.16.11.MacNeil, Kyle Underwood, Michael Rizzitano, Dominic Underwood, Michael FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SpringfieldSpringfieldWesleyanEastern Conn. St.1156.45554.580555.639554.58----
20.20.11.21.Lajoie, Zackary Authier, Jarod MacNeil, Kyle Authier, Jarod FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Westfield StateWesleyanEastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.57.0757.071156.4557.07----
21.17.16.13.Veno, Ty Rizzitano, Dominic Rizzitano, Dominic Veno, Ty SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SpringfieldWesleyanSpringfieldWestfield State958.967255.26991156.4557.07----
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
8.4.4.8.Rainville, Joseph Oquendo, Jordanio Oquendo, Jordanio Rainville, Joseph SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3Westfield StateWestfield StateWestfield StateWPI552.87FS951.8510951.8510--5-
8.4.8.18.Wittenberg, Ryan Rainville, Joseph Parece, Kenneth Rainville, Joseph JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1Westfield StateWestfield StateWestfield StateWPIFS55.783952.73FS--1114-
12.12.9.8.Rainville, Joseph Oquendo, Jordanio Wittenberg, Ryan Oquendo, Jordanio FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1WPIWPIWPIWPI951.8510253.9486552.873952.73-1114--
4.8.10.18.Trotman, Drew McGill, Lawrence Rainville, Joseph Oquendo, Jordanio JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Eastern Conn. St.Westfield StateEastern Conn. St.Westfield StateFS3952.734753.25552.87---1114
8.4.12.18.McGill, Lawrence McGill, Lawrence Trotman, Drew Hackett, Wyatt JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4Eastern Conn. St.Westfield StateWesleyanWestfield State552.874753.25253.94864753.25---5
10.18.18. Rainville, Joseph Trotman, Drew Hackett, Wyatt Wittenberg, Ryan FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1WPIWestfield StateBabsonWestfield StateFS951.851055.784753.25---1114
 18. 12.Rainville, Joseph Oquendo, Jordanio McGill, Lawrence McGill, Lawrence JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Eastern Conn. St.Westfield StateEastern Conn. St.Babson3952.734753.25FS552.87----
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
14.1.5.Ikuejamofo, Joel Penny, Raeford Moussamih, Matthew FR-1SO-2FR-1Westfield StateCoast GuardRIC951.9096550.4905052.1302310102
14.2.5.Sanchez, Tomas Sanchez, Tomas Stender, Michael FR-1SR-4JR-3Coast GuardUSMMACoast Guard952.311950.74951.9090269883605
7.3.14.Crowley, Chip Ikuejamofo, Joel Moussamih, Matthew JR-3JR-3SR-4RICRICWestfield State952.311951.2451.246056052462
5.5.6.Sanchez, Tomas Crowley, Chip Sanchez, Tomas JR-3FR-1SO-2Coast GuardCoast GuardRIC51.24951.9097054.832310124623101
7.6.7.Bibemi, Destin Moussamih, Matthew Penny, Raeford SO-2SR-4JR-3Westfield StateWestfield StateWestfield State7054.832052.1350.740233101
7.7.1.Crowley, Chip Bibemi, Destin Sanchez, Tomas FR-1FR-1SR-4Coast GuardRICCoast Guard052.13952.31197054.832246202605
1.14.6.Sanchez, Tomas Stender, Michael Penny, Raeford FR-1JR-3SR-4Coast GuardWestfield StateUSMMA50.747054.832952.3119--69883

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
2.1.10.4.Ficht, Gabe Decker, John Williams, Niall Dynan, Matthew SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2BabsonBabsonBabsonBabson1:57.6353 1:55.64 41:02:01.09 25:02:01.81 54 910 - -
8.2.2.29.Lomba, Trevor Larsson, Kyle Williams, Niall Lomba, Trevor SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1WPITrinityTrinityUSMMA1:57.49 1:01:56.076 2:02.74 1:59.571 - 884 - -
13.3.17.16.Williams, Niall Staver, Warren Salina, Eric Trapp, Connor SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Westfield StateWPIEastern Conn. St.RIC2:01.09 1:57.49 1:57.6353 1:59.571 - 46 - -
23.4.18.28.Perlich, Matthew Trapp, Connor Klein, Will Greenfield, JD FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2TrinityConnecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeWPI58:02:18.624 1:57.6353 1:59.571 2:03.60 - 54 - -
7.5.11.11.Flynn, Taylor Hoagland, Patrick Williams, Niall Larsson, Kyle SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4Coast GuardTrinityUSMMABabson2:03.6566 23:01:58.177 1:59.571 2:02.74 - 24 46 -
28.6.16.27.Ireland, Andrew Williams, Niall Larsson, Kyle Odell, Walker SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3Westfield StateConnecticut CollegeSpringfieldWPI41:02:08.01 57:01:58.265 2:03.25 1:01:56.076 382 39 54 -
3.7.10.16.Burdick, Benjamin Ireland, Andrew Fries, Michael Johnson, Dorian JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1TrinityCoast GuardBabsonConnecticut College1:55.64 9:01:58.74 50:02:16.62 2:00.9837 - 382 - 54
6.8.13.15.Kelly, Andrew Greenfield, JD Kelly, Andrew Schroeder, Greg SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2BabsonBabsonWestfield StateBabson2:00.147 1:59.571 2:04.013 41:02:08.01 - 811 884 -
24.9.12.28.Fries, Michael Scott, Austin Ficht, Gabe Greenfield, JD FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2WPIWPICoast GuardTrinity2:00.756 2:00.147 41:02:08.01 25:02:01.81 - - - -
3.10.10.16.Williams, Niall Salina, Eric Odell, Walker Dynan, Matthew FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2TrinityWPIBabsonCoast Guard2:03.25 2:00.756 1:59.571 2:00.147 - - - -
10.11.20.8.Ireland, Andrew Goodrich, David Ficht, Gabe Goodrich, David FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2WPIWPITrinityTrinity1:57.49 2:00.9837 1:01:56.076 31:02:05.96 - - 884 -
16.12.10.1.Ireland, Andrew Klein, Will Dunn, Sean Dynan, Matthew FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2WPICoast GuardUSMMAWPI41:02:08.01 41:02:01.09 50:02:16.62 23:01:58.177 - - - -
22.13.6.22.Varney, Nathan Blenkush, Severin Johnson, Dorian Salina, Eric JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Eastern Conn. St.USMMASpringfieldTrinity2:01.09 2:01.09 2:09.559 2:11.96 - - - 910
4.14.27.19.Blenkush, Severin Ficht, Gabe Ireland, Andrew Hoagland, Patrick JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Coast GuardBabsonBabsonWestfield State2:00.756 25:02:01.81 1:57.49 58:02:18.624 811 - 54 -
29.15.11.4.Goodrich, David Dynan, Matthew Ireland, Andrew Lomba, Trevor SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4Connecticut CollegeBabsonConnecticut CollegeBabson2:03.25 2:02.74 48:02:18.39 2:09.559 - - - -
20.16.27.7.Greenfield, JD Schroeder, Greg Larsson, Kyle Ficht, Gabe FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3Connecticut CollegeEastern Conn. St.TrinityBabson1:55.64 2:03.25 41:02:01.09 53:02:06.6428 46 - - -
18.17.12.17.Lomba, Trevor Varney, Nathan Hoagland, Patrick Larsson, Kyle JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4Connecticut CollegeWPIBabsonConnecticut College50:02:16.62 2:03.60 2:03.25 1:01:56.076 - - 54 54
2.18.26.2.Ficht, Gabe McKeown, Sam Hoagland, Patrick Goodrich, David SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3Eastern Conn. St.Connecticut CollegeBabsonWestfield State58:02:18.624 2:03.6566 25:02:01.81 23:01:58.177 884 - 46 24
17.19.21.1.Greenfield, JD Fries, Michael Flynn, Taylor Dunn, Sean SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3Eastern Conn. St.TrinityWestfield StateWestfield State1:55.64 2:04.013 9:01:58.74 2:03.6566 - - - -
6.20.22.2.Varney, Nathan Odell, Walker Ficht, Gabe Blenkush, Severin SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2USMMABabsonUSMMAWPI2:11.96 2:05.1634 53:02:06.6428 2:05.1634 - - - -
5.21.3.26.Lomba, Trevor Dunn, Sean Odell, Walker Salina, Eric FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Eastern Conn. St.TrinityConnecticut CollegeWPI53:02:06.6428 31:02:05.96 31:02:05.96 58:02:18.624 46 - - -
28.22.7.29.Burdick, Benjamin Kelly, Andrew Ficht, Gabe Odell, Walker SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3WPIWPICoast GuardBabson2:04.013 53:02:06.6428 1:59.571 2:11.96 - - - -
21.23.4.4.Scott, Austin Johnson, Dorian Dunn, Sean Schroeder, Greg FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Connecticut CollegeWestfield StateCoast GuardWestfield State41:02:01.09 41:02:08.01 2:03.25 2:04.013 - - - -
5.24.27.20.Goodrich, David Lomba, Trevor Carney , Jonathan Hoagland, Patrick SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1WPIBabsonWestfield StateWPI25:02:01.81 2:09.559 2:03.25 2:11.96 - - 46 -
12.25.25.11.Trapp, Connor Perlich, Matthew Greenfield, JD Williams, Niall SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3BabsonCoast GuardBabsonWestfield State2:01.09 2:11.96 53:02:06.6428 23:01:58.177 - - - 24
11.26.4.18.Larsson, Kyle Jack, Esteafan Trapp, Connor Larsson, Kyle JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Coast GuardWestfield StateTrinityBabson25:02:01.81 13:02:15.6575 57:01:58.265 53:02:06.6428 - - - -
12.27.25.12.McKeown, Sam Flynn, Taylor Dunn, Sean Williams, Niall FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Eastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.WPIBabson1:57.49 50:02:16.62 2:00.9837 31:02:05.96 - - - 382
23.28.2.11.Johnson, Dorian Burdick, Benjamin Hoagland, Patrick Flynn, Taylor FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Connecticut CollegeSpringfieldWPICoast Guard1:57.6353 48:02:18.39 9:01:58.74 25:02:01.81 54 - - -
11.29.16.10.Flynn, Taylor Carney , Jonathan Schroeder, Greg Schroeder, Greg FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Westfield StateRICWPIBabson57:01:58.265 58:02:18.624 1:59.571 2:05.1634 24 - 910 24
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
19.24.Fries, Michael Lomba, Trevor SO-2FR-1TrinityTrinity2:04.0102:09.5573--
23.25.Johnson, Dorian Fries, Michael FR-1FR-1Westfield StateBabson31:02:08.01122:09.5573--
24.23.Lomba, Trevor Jack, Esteafan JR-3FR-1BabsonBabson2:09.557354:02:11.969--
25.28.Perlich, Matthew Carney , Jonathan FR-1FR-1Coast GuardCoast Guard54:02:11.96954:02:11.969--
26.26.Jack, Esteafan Flynn, Taylor FR-1SO-2Westfield StateWestfield State2:15.6522:18.6273--
27.24.Flynn, Taylor Fries, Michael SR-4FR-1Eastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.27:02:16.621754:02:11.969--
28.27.Burdick, Benjamin Burdick, Benjamin FR-1SR-4SpringfieldBabson11:02:18.396811:02:18.3968--
29.26.Carney , Jonathan Carney , Jonathan SO-2JR-3RICRIC2:18.62732:09.5573--
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
22.10.14.Klein, Will Salina, Eric Kelly, Andrew SO-2FR-1SR-4TrinityWPIEastern Conn. St.10:02:00.75010:02:00.75055:02:01.09---
17.12.22.Varney, Nathan Klein, Will Klein, Will SR-4JR-3FR-1WPICoast GuardEastern Conn. St.0:02:03.650255:02:01.0916:02:03.2539---
14.13.21.Kelly, Andrew Blenkush, Severin Kelly, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1Coast GuardUSMMAUSMMA55:02:01.092:01.09119:02:03.60---
21.14.12.Ficht, Gabe Ficht, Gabe Blenkush, Severin SO-2FR-1SR-4BabsonBabsonConnecticut College2:02:06.6435:02:01.8116:02:03.2539---
16.16.16.Salina, Eric Schroeder, Greg Ficht, Gabe FR-1SO-2JR-3BabsonEastern Conn. St.Coast Guard16:02:03.253916:02:03.25390:02:03.6502---
21.17.10.Schroeder, Greg Varney, Nathan Ficht, Gabe SR-4SR-4FR-1WPIWPIWPI9:02:03.609:02:03.6010:02:00.750---
18.18.13.Klein, Will McKeown, Sam Salina, Eric FR-1SR-4JR-3Coast GuardConnecticut CollegeWPI10:02:00.7500:02:03.65022:01.0911---
13.21.14.Dunn, Sean Dunn, Sean Salina, Eric FR-1SR-4SO-2USMMATrinityUSMMA2:01.09112:05.962:01.0911---
10.22.13.Ficht, Gabe Kelly, Andrew Salina, Eric SO-2SO-2FR-1WPIWPIWPI2:05.962:02:06.6455:02:01.09---
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
3.11.1.1.Dynan, Matthew Odell, Walker Decker, John Williams, Niall FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Connecticut CollegeCoast GuardBabsonWPI45:02:05.161:58.17951:55.64501:58.743-21021012
7.7.2.6.Trapp, Connor Trapp, Connor Larsson, Kyle Trapp, Connor SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1BabsonBabsonTrinityWPI41:01:59.5723:01:57.496851:01:56.071:58.179512-1844
2.15.3.15.Trapp, Connor Hoagland, Patrick Staver, Warren Trapp, Connor SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2BabsonConnecticut CollegeWPICoast Guard51:01:56.0723:01:57.496823:01:57.496841:01:59.574532166015
2.2.4.8.Staver, Warren Greenfield, JD Trapp, Connor Scott, Austin SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1TrinityBabsonConnecticut CollegeBabson3:02:00.9834:01:57.630034:01:57.63002:00.144-015-
11.8.5.15.Staver, Warren Scott, Austin Hoagland, Patrick Ireland, Andrew JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2TrinityWPITrinityWPI42:02:02.74892:00.141:58.17951:58.1795-534-
5.11.6.11.Williams, Niall Scott, Austin Williams, Niall Williams, Niall FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2Coast GuardWPIConnecticut CollegeWPI1:58.7433:02:00.9848:01:58.261:55.6450015891553015
20.6.7.11.Hoagland, Patrick Williams, Niall Ireland, Andrew Williams, Niall SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Coast GuardBabsonCoast GuardBabson1:55.645045:02:05.161:58.7431:58.1795891518412-
1.20.8.4.Ireland, Andrew Hoagland, Patrick Greenfield, JD Odell, Walker SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4WPITrinityBabsonWPI34:01:57.63001:58.179541:01:59.571:55.64505348915210
9.6.9.1.Dynan, Matthew Staver, Warren Scott, Austin Larsson, Kyle SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2BabsonConnecticut CollegeWPIBabson2:00.1441:01:59.572:00.1448:01:58.26-8915--
4.5.11.8.Williams, Niall Ireland, Andrew Goodrich, David Hoagland, Patrick FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2WPICoast GuardWPIBabson2:00.141:58.7433:02:00.9842:02:02.7489210---
4.8.15.3.Odell, Walker Dynan, Matthew Dynan, Matthew Goodrich, David FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2BabsonWPIBabsonWPI1:58.74348:01:58.2642:02:02.748923:01:57.4968-12-2166
15.8.20.2.Goodrich, David Larsson, Kyle Odell, Walker Greenfield, JD SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4BabsonBabsonBabsonBabson3:02:00.982:00.1445:02:05.161:58.7438915184-53

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.27.7.Cattanach, Lee Conway, Keith Suzuki, Yuta SR-4FR-1FR-1Eastern Conn. St.BabsonWesleyan3:56.081 58:04:18.982 4:25.02 710 - 7212
2.29.27.Hoagland, Patrick Fishkin, Jake Foster, Brett SR-4JR-3FR-1TrinityWestfield StateEastern Conn. St.3:56.97 4:05.71 4:57.16 8 - 8
3.38.28.Bosworth, Ben Armstrong, Max Signore, Joshua JR-3JR-3FR-1Connecticut CollegeCoast GuardWPI19:03:57.3920 23:04:11.76 4:57.16 56 - -
4.14.15.Teachout, Caleb Hoagland, Patrick Forrest, Timothy JR-3FR-1SR-4Coast GuardWesleyanWesleyan4:01.968 44:04:42.9657 31:04:27.06 150 - -
5.29.23.Foster, Brett Cobb, Connor Condon, Ryan SO-2FR-1JR-3Coast GuardWestfield StateCoast Guard4:05.71 4:16.62 4:51.05 419 - -
6.2.23.Titcomb, Taylor Suski, Park Foster, Brett SR-4SO-2SR-4WesleyanWesleyanRIC4:09.79 3:56.97 13:04:12.430 363 - -
7.17.37.Moran, Ryan Ross, Owen Conway, Keith SR-4SR-4FR-1WPIUSMMAWPI4:10.814 4:24.834 59:04:40.018 7212 - -
8.7.14.Day, Price Armstrong, Max Fishkin, Jake FR-1SO-2SR-4Connecticut CollegeUSMMAWesleyan48:04:11.13 4:10.814 4:57.16 1 - -
9.22.35.Taminger, Benjamin Gottzmann, Conner Bosworth, Ben FR-1JR-3SO-2Coast GuardBabsonTrinity14:04:11.5548 4:09.79 18:04:15.98 - - 419
10.33.20.Ruggiero, Joseph Hawkins, Reid Cronin, Tyler FR-1SR-4FR-1TrinityWPIWesleyan23:04:11.76 18:04:15.98 59:04:40.018 - - -
11.26.26.Dunn, Sean MacElrevey, Austin MacElrevey, Austin SR-4SO-2SR-4TrinityCoast GuardWestfield State13:04:12.430 43:04:58.6407 4:58.6021 - - -
12.8.2.Skelly, Michael MacElrevey, Austin Armstrong, Max SR-4SR-4SO-2Westfield StateEastern Conn. St.Westfield State23:04:12.51 4:16.62 3:04:53.13 - - -
13.11.39.Conway, Keith MacElrevey, Austin Gottzmann, Conner SR-4SR-4FR-1WesleyanWesleyanWestfield State4:13.322 4:05.71 58:04:18.982 - - -
14.30.22.Hawkins, Reid Cobb, Connor Tucci, Frank JR-3SR-4FR-1WesleyanUSMMAWPI4:13.9006 4:05.71 4:17.334 - - -
15.27.34.Kearney, Alex Fields, Christian Foster, Brett FR-1SO-2SR-4Coast GuardUSMMAWesleyan18:04:14.4741 3:04:53.13 4:05.71 - - -
16.35.39.Dieter-Leeds, Casey Cronin, Tyler Garson, Jeff JR-3SO-2SO-2Coast GuardWesleyanWesleyan18:04:15.98 4:36.037 4:01.968 - - 710
17.31.29.Cobb, Connor Suzuki, Yuta Vansant, John SO-2SR-4FR-1WesleyanUSMMACoast Guard4:16.62 4:35.01 19:03:57.3920 - - 419
18.21.27.Downer, Dontay Conway, Keith Tucci, Frank FR-1SO-2FR-1WesleyanTrinityWestfield State4:17.334 4:05.71 4:16.62 - - -
19.39.29.Signore, Joshua Vansant, John Armstrong, Max FR-1FR-1FR-1WesleyanWPICoast Guard58:04:18.982 4:58.6021 3:04:53.13 - 419 -
20.28.29.Gottzmann, Conner Forrest, Timothy Cattanach, Lee FR-1FR-1JR-3Westfield StateEastern Conn. St.Wesleyan4:21.167 4:35.01 4:17.334 - - 419
21.6.16.Burns, Patrick Fishkin, Jake Tucci, Frank SR-4SR-4SR-4Westfield StateWesleyanUSMMA26:04:21.39 59:04:40.018 4:51.05 - - -
22.39.13.Ross, Owen Foster, Brett Bosworth, Ben FR-1SR-4SR-4SpringfieldWestfield StateBabson4:23.8720 4:17.334 4:23.8720 - - -
23.15.28.Suzuki, Yuta Teachout, Caleb Ross, Owen FR-1FR-1FR-1Westfield StateWPIEastern Conn. St.36:04:24.6338 DNF 4:05.71 - - -
24.28.6.Tucci, Frank Forrest, Timothy Hoagland, Patrick FR-1SR-4FR-1WesleyanWesleyanBabson4:24.834 18:04:14.4741 4:13.322 - - -
25.34.19.Suski, Park Ruggiero, Joseph Fields, Christian SR-4FR-1SR-4Coast GuardWestfield StateCoast Guard4:25.02 43:04:58.6407 3:56.081 - - -
26.5.16.Forrest, Timothy Ocana, Edgar Signore, Joshua FR-1JR-3SO-2Westfield StateWesleyanSpringfield31:04:27.06 4:30.72 23:04:11.76 - - -
27.6.39.MacElrevey, Austin Hawkins, Reid Cobb, Connor SO-2FR-1JR-3USMMAWesleyanWesleyan45:04:30.287 18:04:14.4741 4:01.968 - - -
28.5.22.Fields, Christian Forrest, Timothy Suzuki, Yuta SO-2SO-2FR-1Coast GuardWestfield StateSpringfield4:30.72 58:04:18.982 4:13.322 - 8 -
29.26.15.Vansant, John Conway, Keith Gottzmann, Conner SO-2SO-2SR-4WesleyanWestfield StateTrinity13:04:31.3435 3:56.97 40:04:32.42 - - -
30.13.21.Fishkin, Jake Burkle, Chris Signore, Joshua FR-1JR-3FR-1BabsonWestfield StateCoast Guard40:04:32.42 4:24.834 43:04:58.6407 - - -
31.16.36.Condon, Ryan Wright , Caleb Day, Price FR-1SO-2FR-1Coast GuardWesleyanSpringfield4:35.01 19:03:57.3920 4:24.834 - 1 -
32.39.7.Mahoney, Colin Foster, Brett Mahoney, Colin SO-2FR-1SR-4WesleyanCoast GuardWestfield State43:04:35.959 4:36.037 3:56.081 - - 363
33.26.23.Robertson, Jonh Moran, Ryan Foster, Brett FR-1JR-3FR-1USMMACoast GuardEastern Conn. St.4:36.037 3:04:53.13 4:17.334 - - 710
34.10.35.Cronin, Tyler Taminger, Benjamin Dunn, Sean FR-1SR-4FR-1SpringfieldWestfield StateEastern Conn. St.59:04:40.018 18:04:14.4741 26:04:21.39 - - -
35.28.12.Armstrong, Max Fields, Christian Suzuki, Yuta SO-2FR-1SR-4Eastern Conn. St.WesleyanBabson44:04:42.9657 13:04:31.3435 DNF - - 7212
36.23.36.Gunderson, James Mahoney, Colin Tucci, Frank FR-1FR-1FR-1USMMACoast GuardCoast Guard4:43.3428 4:43.3428 4:17.334 - - -
37.36.24.Hawley, Alex Mahoney, Colin Ross, Owen FR-1SR-4FR-1Coast GuardWestfield StateWesleyan4:51.05 36:04:24.6338 4:23.8720 - - -
38.20.37.Burkle, Chris Hoagland, Patrick Condon, Ryan JR-3SR-4FR-1Eastern Conn. St.Connecticut CollegeTrinity3:04:53.13 4:05.71 45:04:30.287 - - 710
39.20.9.Ocana, Edgar Burkle, Chris Burns, Patrick SR-4FR-1SR-4BabsonUSMMASpringfield4:57.16 58:04:18.982 4:36.037 - 150 -
40.41. Garson, Jeff Cronin, Tyler Ruggiero, Joseph FR-1FR-1SO-2RICRICWesleyan4:58.6021 43:04:35.959 4:25.02 - - 56
41.23.5.Adams, Ryan Dieter-Leeds, Casey Day, Price SO-2SO-2SO-2Eastern Conn. St.USMMAConnecticut College43:04:58.6407 19:03:57.3920 4:09.79 - - -
 6.8.Wright , Caleb Conway, Keith Adams, Ryan SO-2SR-4SR-4TrinityWesleyanSpringfieldDNF 26:04:21.39 4:13.9006 - 710 -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
20.36.22.28.35.Gottzmann, Conner Ocana, Edgar Ross, Owen Ocana, Edgar Ocana, Edgar FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Westfield StateCoast GuardUSMMACoast GuardSpringfield4:21.16064:53.1304:36.0386:04:30.724:31.3466-----
22.27.27.31.33.Ross, Owen Hawley, Alex Adams, Ryan Fields, Christian Ross, Owen FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SpringfieldWesleyanEastern Conn. St.RICRIC4:23.87015:04:42.96720:04:58.60354:21.160634:04:24.632-----
23.22.33.33.29.Suzuki, Yuta MacElrevey, Austin Gunderson, James Fields, Christian Suzuki, Yuta FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Westfield StateUSMMAWestfield StateCoast GuardEastern Conn. St.34:04:24.63216:04:35.0114:57.16814:53.1304:21.1606-----
27.39.27.41.38.MacElrevey, Austin MacElrevey, Austin Armstrong, Max Hawley, Alex Adams, Ryan SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2USMMAWestfield StateBabsonWestfield StateUSMMA20:04:30.2814:51.05344:04:43.3464:57.16814:21.1606-----
28.36.40.23.33.Fields, Christian Gunderson, James Gottzmann, Conner Armstrong, Max Hawley, Alex SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Coast GuardEastern Conn. St.Coast GuardWestfield StateUSMMA6:04:30.724:51.05344:04:43.34616:04:35.0114:31.3466-----
29.29.29.23.37.Vansant, John Garson, Jeff Ross, Owen Ocana, Edgar Garson, Jeff SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3WesleyanBabsonCoast GuardRICEastern Conn. St.4:31.34664:57.16814:36.03834:04:24.63244:04:43.346-----
31.20.28.36.40.Condon, Ryan Suzuki, Yuta Burkle, Chris Burkle, Chris Gunderson, James FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Coast GuardEastern Conn. St.SpringfieldEastern Conn. St.RIC16:04:35.0114:53.1304:58.644:58.644:57.1681-----
33.22.29.27.20.Robertson, Jonh Condon, Ryan Condon, Ryan Ross, Owen Adams, Ryan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2USMMAWestfield StateEastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.Coast Guard4:36.03834:04:24.63220:04:30.2814:31.34664:57.1681-----
35.23.23.33.29.Armstrong, Max Hawley, Alex Gunderson, James MacElrevey, Austin Fields, Christian SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Eastern Conn. St.RICRICWestfield StateRIC15:04:42.9674:57.168144:04:43.3464:57.168134:04:24.632-----
36.38.29.36.20.Gunderson, James Hawley, Alex Vansant, John Vansant, John Fields, Christian FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2USMMAWesleyanSpringfieldUSMMAEastern Conn. St.44:04:43.3464:36.0384:53.1306:04:30.724:21.1606-----
37.22.22.39.28.Hawley, Alex Vansant, John Fields, Christian Hawley, Alex Vansant, John FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Coast GuardEastern Conn. St.Westfield StateCoast GuardEastern Conn. St.4:51.05334:04:24.63234:04:24.6324:57.168120:04:30.281-----
38.41.27.41.20.Burkle, Chris Armstrong, Max Ross, Owen Condon, Ryan Armstrong, Max JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Eastern Conn. St.Westfield StateCoast GuardWestfield StateCoast Guard4:53.13016:04:35.0114:58.644:58.6420:04:30.281-----
39.22.20.39.36.Ocana, Edgar Gottzmann, Conner Gunderson, James Ocana, Edgar Fields, Christian SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BabsonEastern Conn. St.Westfield StateUSMMABabson4:57.16814:58.644:53.13020:04:58.60354:31.3466-----
40.36.36.39.36.Garson, Jeff Hawley, Alex Robertson, Jonh Gottzmann, Conner Ross, Owen FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2RICEastern Conn. St.BabsonCoast GuardCoast Guard20:04:58.603515:04:42.9674:58.644:31.34664:31.3466-----
41.38.23.39.41.Adams, Ryan Vansant, John Fields, Christian Fields, Christian Condon, Ryan SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Eastern Conn. St.Coast GuardEastern Conn. St.USMMAWestfield State4:58.644:23.8704:23.8704:57.168134:04:24.632-----
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
9.16.Taminger, Benjamin Kearney, Alex FR-1SR-4Coast GuardWesleyan8:04:11.554:17.3303--
11.19.Dunn, Sean Taminger, Benjamin SR-4JR-3TrinitySpringfield39:04:12.434:14.471--
14.17.Hawkins, Reid Cronin, Tyler JR-3FR-1WesleyanBabson4:13.904:14.471--
15.14.Kearney, Alex Forrest, Timothy FR-1SR-4Coast GuardWesleyan4:14.47139:04:12.43--
16.15.Dieter-Leeds, Casey Burns, Patrick JR-3FR-1Coast GuardBabson42:04:15.9844:13.90--
17.19.Cobb, Connor Cronin, Tyler SO-2FR-1WesleyanBabson4:16.624:25.02--
18.11.Downer, Dontay Dieter-Leeds, Casey FR-1FR-1WesleyanWesleyan4:17.330342:04:15.984--
19.21.Signore, Joshua Taminger, Benjamin FR-1FR-1WesleyanCoast Guard8:04:18.984:40.01--
21.18.Burns, Patrick Fishkin, Jake SR-4SO-2Westfield StateTrinity4:21.394:13.90--
24.14.Tucci, Frank Cobb, Connor FR-1FR-1WesleyanCoast Guard37:04:24.8337:04:24.83--
25.19.Suski, Park Suski, Park SR-4FR-1Coast GuardBabson4:25.024:27.06--
26.19.Forrest, Timothy Cobb, Connor FR-1FR-1Westfield StateWesleyan4:27.064:21.39--
30.17.Fishkin, Jake Forrest, Timothy FR-1FR-1BabsonWesleyan4:32.4294:17.3303--
34.17.Cronin, Tyler Fishkin, Jake FR-1FR-1SpringfieldWestfield State4:40.0139:04:12.43--
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
4.6.1.1.13.Moran, Ryan Foster, Brett Cattanach, Lee Teachout, Caleb Moran, Ryan JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2Coast GuardEastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.Westfield StateWPI4:05.71273:56.08963:56.08963:56.089640:04:13.3228223456610482235511
10.3.2.32.6.Foster, Brett Day, Price Hoagland, Patrick Skelly, Michael Titcomb, Taylor FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Westfield StateWPITrinityWesleyanWesleyan40:04:13.32259:04:11.1363:56.97993:56.97993:56.9799-45088--
4.8.3.4.12.Bosworth, Ben Day, Price Bosworth, Ben Wright , Caleb Foster, Brett SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1Coast GuardWesleyanConnecticut CollegeTrinityConnecticut CollegeDNF3:56.97993:57.39233:57.39233:56.0896088-456-088
32.3.4.3.1.Hoagland, Patrick Moran, Ryan Teachout, Caleb Bosworth, Ben Cattanach, Lee FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2TrinityWestfield StateCoast GuardCoast GuardWesleyan34:04:10.81259:04:11.1364:01.96259:04:11.13659:04:11.1364566104454566104
2.5.5.7.6.Moran, Ryan Skelly, Michael Foster, Brett Wright , Caleb Hoagland, Patrick SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3TrinityTrinityCoast GuardTrinityCoast Guard3:57.39234:01.9624:05.712731:04:35.9540:04:13.3223848108838481--
3.13.6.2.8.Cattanach, Lee Foster, Brett Titcomb, Taylor Bosworth, Ben Wright , Caleb FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2Connecticut CollegeTrinityWesleyanWesleyanTrinity4:01.9623:57.392332:04:09.7940:04:13.3223:56.97998223822359395511-
1.5.7.7.5.Moran, Ryan Mahoney, Colin Moran, Ryan Bosworth, Ben Ruggiero, Joseph FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2WPIConnecticut CollegeWPIWesleyanCoast Guard32:04:09.7959:04:12.519434:04:10.8123:56.08963:56.0896--8223-6104
6.1.8.8.32.Conway, Keith Foster, Brett Day, Price Foster, Brett Day, Price SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3Coast GuardConnecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeWesleyanWesleyan59:04:12.51943:57.392359:04:11.1363:56.97994:05.71276104-5511--
 3.10.2.4.Day, Price Conway, Keith Ruggiero, Joseph Foster, Brett Conway, Keith SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4Westfield StateWesleyanTrinityTrinityEastern Conn. St.4:05.712740:04:13.32235:04:11.7659:04:12.519459:04:11.136-088---
4.3.12.1.4.Cattanach, Lee Teachout, Caleb Skelly, Michael Hoagland, Patrick Bosworth, Ben SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4TrinityConnecticut CollegeWestfield StateWPITrinity3:56.089632:04:09.7959:04:12.519431:04:35.9540:04:13.3228223--0886104
3.8.13.1.8.Titcomb, Taylor Titcomb, Taylor Conway, Keith Teachout, Caleb Hoagland, Patrick JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Westfield StateConnecticut CollegeWesleyanWPITrinity40:04:13.32259:04:11.13640:04:13.32259:04:12.51944:05.7127-5511-0888223
8.3.32.12.13.Cattanach, Lee Teachout, Caleb Mahoney, Colin Moran, Ryan Cattanach, Lee SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4TrinityWesleyanWesleyanWesleyanEastern Conn. St.3:56.979935:04:11.7631:04:35.9535:04:11.763:56.089638481--45456
6.10. 4.12.Hoagland, Patrick Skelly, Michael Wright , Caleb Bosworth, Ben Teachout, Caleb SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Eastern Conn. St.TrinityTrinityTrinityWesleyanDNF35:04:11.76DNF59:04:11.1363:57.39236104--4566104

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
16.7.3.17.1.11.Winship, Tristam Brumm, Ryan Brown, Andrew Rimmele, James Brown, Andrew Hurlbut, William SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1BabsonConnecticut CollegeWestfield StateEastern Conn. St.Coast GuardCoast Guard10:15:27.067 55:16:20.38 7:16:11.1923 40:17:17.057 10:15:27.067 16:39.145 - 5 - 6719 102 -
16.20.2.6.2.10.Jang, Kevin Brett, Patrick Atwood, Scott Brady, Michael Petow, Kevin Atkinson, Colton FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3Coast GuardTrinityBabsonEastern Conn. St.Coast GuardConnecticut College32:16:22.975 16:39.145 7:16:11.1923 1:15:47.6108 39:15:33.4440 34:15:43.4726 - - - 5 89 -
2.18.18.15.3.14.Hawk, Kyle Abdelsame, Omar Hernandez, Alejandro Hurlbut, William Hill, Gilliam Armstrong, Chris SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3TrinityTrinityCoast GuardTrinityCoast GuardWestfield State10:15:27.067 19:15:49.615 55:16:20.38 16:33.2462 19:15:38.14 19:29.1151 - - - - 605 -
11.1.22.9.4.7.Jones, Ryan Petow, Kevin Brown, Andrew Julien, Gabriel Velasquez, Zachary O'Loughlin, Timothy FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Coast GuardCoast GuardCoast GuardBabsonCoast GuardEastern Conn. St.16:00.701 34:15:43.4726 18:16:20.97 16:59.8061 19:15:38.704 17:32.48 102 485 - - 5 -
6.16.12.16.5.21.Petow, Kevin Petow, Kevin Rimmele, James Rimmele, James Joachim, Zachary Velasquez, Zachary SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3Eastern Conn. St.Coast GuardCoast GuardEastern Conn. St.TrinityCoast Guard32:16:22.975 17:32.48 19:15:38.14 55:16:20.38 34:15:43.4726 16:00.701 - - - - 485 605
12.3.10.10.6.20.Brown, Andrew Brumm, Ryan Velasquez, Zachary Gross, Zachary Brady, Michael Joachim, Zachary SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Eastern Conn. St.Coast GuardConnecticut CollegeEastern Conn. St.WPICoast Guard39:16:10.1307 16:00.701 16:47.17 16:33.2462 1:15:47.6108 16:00.701 - 82 - - 3 -
14.13.2.14.7.7.Julien, Gabriel Hurlbut, William O'Loughlin, Timothy Atkinson, Colton Noland, Derik Joachim, Zachary FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Coast GuardConnecticut CollegeCoast GuardBabsonWestfield StateCoast Guard39:16:10.1307 6:15:56.1010 17:31.056 15:50.848 19:15:49.615 55:16:20.38 - - - - 82 -
21.12.14.19.8.4.Hawk, Kyle Abdelsame, Omar Brumm, Ryan Petow, Kevin Atkinson, Colton Brown, Andrew SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Coast GuardWPITrinityCoast GuardCoast GuardBabson39:15:33.4440 19:15:49.615 34:15:43.4726 16:00.701 15:50.848 16:00.701 5 3 - - 6719 -
2.24.14.11.9.1.Hurlbut, William Gross, Zachary Joachim, Zachary Brett, Patrick Abdelsame, Omar Gross, Zachary SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4TrinityTrinityCoast GuardCoast GuardEastern Conn. St.Trinity16:33.2462 6:15:56.1010 7:16:11.1923 19:15:38.704 6:15:56.1010 16:39.145 - - - - - 89
4.14.2.19.10.22.Brady, Michael Gross, Zachary Hill, Gilliam Winship, Tristam Hernandez, Alejandro O'Loughlin, Timothy SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3Coast GuardConnecticut CollegeWestfield StateCoast GuardConnecticut CollegeCoast Guard16:39.145 18:16:20.97 28:15:59.34 16:39.145 28:15:59.34 16:39.145 - 5 485 102 - -
24.17.10.19.11.16.Noland, Derik Brown, Andrew Atwood, Scott Gross, Zachary Julien, Gabriel O'Loughlin, Timothy SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2Eastern Conn. St.Connecticut CollegeCoast GuardTrinityTrinityConnecticut College10:15:27.067 39:16:10.1307 40:17:17.057 34:15:43.4726 16:00.701 16:33.2462 - 605 - - - 89
6.22.21.1.12.14.Joachim, Zachary Atkinson, Colton Julien, Gabriel Hurlbut, William Winship, Tristam Brown, Andrew FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Westfield StateCoast GuardEastern Conn. St.Coast GuardWPICoast Guard6:15:56.1010 40:17:17.057 19:15:38.704 19:15:38.14 39:16:10.1307 10:15:27.067 - 89 - - - -
17.4.17.10.13.10.Noland, Derik Brumm, Ryan Jang, Kevin Atkinson, Colton Hurlbut, William Hawk, Kyle JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Eastern Conn. St.Coast GuardCoast GuardWestfield StateWestfield StateCoast Guard39:15:33.4440 19:29.1151 19:15:38.14 18:16:20.97 7:16:11.1923 7:16:11.1923 - - 82 - - -
3.9.16.24.14.8.Atwood, Scott Yallowitz, Jacob Brown, Andrew Brown, Andrew Rimmele, James Jang, Kevin SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Connecticut CollegeCoast GuardWestfield StateWPICoast GuardBabson6:15:56.1010 19:15:38.14 16:33.2462 19:15:38.704 55:16:20.38 19:15:38.14 - 6719 5 - - 5
19.15.11.3.15.10.Rimmele, James Brett, Patrick Brown, Andrew Atkinson, Colton Atwood, Scott Rimmele, James SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1TrinityCoast GuardBabsonWPIBabsonEastern Conn. St.28:15:59.34 16:00.701 1:15:47.6108 19:15:38.14 18:16:20.97 7:16:11.1923 - 89 - - - 5
19.24.2.9.16.22.Rimmele, James O'Loughlin, Timothy Jones, Ryan Hill, Gilliam Yallowitz, Jacob Atkinson, Colton SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Coast GuardWestfield StateEastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.Coast GuardEastern Conn. St.15:50.848 16:39.145 1:15:47.6108 55:16:20.38 32:16:22.975 39:16:10.1307 89 - - - - -
19.8.14.23.17.2.Atkinson, Colton Julien, Gabriel Rimmele, James Gross, Zachary Hawk, Kyle Yallowitz, Jacob JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4Coast GuardConnecticut CollegeCoast GuardBabsonConnecticut CollegeTrinity1:15:47.6108 16:33.2462 34:15:43.4726 16:39.145 16:33.2462 16:00.701 - - - - - -
18.13.12.8.18.23.Brumm, Ryan Abdelsame, Omar Atkinson, Colton Velasquez, Zachary O'Loughlin, Timothy Armstrong, Chris SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4TrinityWPITrinityWestfield StateCoast GuardCoast Guard19:15:38.14 7:16:11.1923 34:15:43.4726 32:16:22.975 16:39.145 1:15:47.6108 - - 605 3 - 102
9.10.12.3.19.12.Abdelsame, Omar Brumm, Ryan Winship, Tristam Hawk, Kyle Brett, Patrick Abdelsame, Omar SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Connecticut CollegeCoast GuardWPICoast GuardWestfield StateCoast Guard19:29.1151 17:32.48 7:16:11.1923 7:16:11.1923 16:47.17 17:32.48 102 - 485 102 - -
24.5.16.7.20.1.Petow, Kevin Hurlbut, William Atwood, Scott Atkinson, Colton Jones, Ryan Gross, Zachary FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4Coast GuardWestfield StateCoast GuardCoast GuardEastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.17:32.48 16:59.8061 19:29.1151 16:47.17 16:59.8061 17:31.056 485 3 - 3 - -
15.1.17.3.21.21.Jang, Kevin Armstrong, Chris Julien, Gabriel Jang, Kevin Armstrong, Chris Jang, Kevin JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Coast GuardEastern Conn. St.Coast GuardWestfield StateEastern Conn. St.Coast Guard6:15:56.1010 39:16:10.1307 16:59.8061 6:15:56.1010 40:17:17.057 55:16:20.38 - - 89 - - -
9.17.13.7.22.14.Brown, Andrew Gross, Zachary Jones, Ryan Brown, Andrew Brumm, Ryan Yallowitz, Jacob JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Coast GuardEastern Conn. St.Coast GuardWestfield StateCoast GuardEastern Conn. St.19:15:38.704 19:15:49.615 16:47.17 19:15:38.14 17:31.056 17:31.056 5 - - - - -
13.22.1.10.23.2.Petow, Kevin Petow, Kevin Joachim, Zachary O'Loughlin, Timothy Gross, Zachary Brady, Michael SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1Westfield StateCoast GuardCoast GuardCoast GuardWestfield StateConnecticut College16:47.17 1:15:47.6108 18:16:20.97 16:39.145 17:32.48 16:39.145 605 82 - - - -
15.17.18.13.24.22.Velasquez, Zachary Noland, Derik Winship, Tristam Winship, Tristam Jang, Kevin Winship, Tristam SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3WPIWPIWestfield StateCoast GuardBabsonWestfield State16:00.701 10:15:27.067 1:15:47.6108 19:15:38.704 19:29.1151 10:15:27.067 - - - - - 89

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC WIND WIND WIND WIND
6.5.1.6.Forgue, Jeremy Santos , Vincent Bocobo, Geoffrey Theriault, Luke SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Westfield StateWestfield StateTrinityUSMMA17.260 17.1539 15.908 817.8357 4831 33109 33109 33109 -1.2-1.2-1.2-0.8
6.8.2.2.Santos , Vincent Frederick, David Santos , Vincent Kane, Brent SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3WPIWPIRICWestfield State116.22 17.1539 116.22 16.313 06 52205 4831 34 -0.8-1.2-1.2-1.2
6.4.3.6.Theriault, Luke Kane, Brent Bacare, Bassil Forgue, Jeremy SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2WPIWestfield StateTrinityWestfield State16.313 16.605 16.313 116.22 33109 37488 06 37488 -0.8-1.2-1.2-1.2
3.1.4.3.Frederick, David Forgue, Jeremy Forgue, Jeremy Forgue, Jeremy SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2TrinityUSMMAWestfield StateWPI16.313 16.605 16.605 16.313 4831 26137 4756 34 -0.8-1.2-1.2-1.2
1.3.5.2.Frederick, David Bacare, Bassil Kane, Brent Dalton, Nick SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Westfield StateWPIWestfield StateWPI15.908 15.908 17.1539 16.605 33109 33109 37488 26137 -1.2-1.2-1.2-0.8
8.8.6.5.Frederick, David Kane, Brent Theriault, Luke Theriault, Luke SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Westfield StateWestfield StateUSMMAWPI217.66 116.22 17.260 116.22 26137 4756 34 33109 -0.8-1.2-0.8-1.2
1.6.7.4.Dalton, Nick Dalton, Nick Frederick, David Dalton, Nick SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2USMMATrinityWPITrinity17.1539 15.908 217.66 116.22 33109 4756 52205 52205 -0.8-0.8-0.8-1.2
7.6.8.3.Dalton, Nick Theriault, Luke Dalton, Nick Dalton, Nick SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2TrinityTrinityWPIWestfield State16.313 16.605 817.8357 17.260 06 37488 26137 4756 -1.2-1.2-1.2-1.2
110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: -0.8
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
7.6.7.6.7.Frederick, David Theriault, Luke Theriault, Luke Theriault, Luke Theriault, Luke SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2WPIUSMMAWPIWPIUSMMA0917.660617.2600917.660617.2600917.66002134313430202
6.7.7.6.6.Frederick, David Frederick, David Theriault, Luke Frederick, David Theriault, Luke SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2WPIWPIWPIWPIUSMMA0917.6600917.660617.2600917.6600917.6600202020202
110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: -1.2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.1.Bocobo, Geoffrey Bocobo, Geoffrey Bocobo, Geoffrey SR-4SR-4JR-3TrinityTrinityWestfield State15.90315.903116.603106188859106
2.5.2.Santos , Vincent Bocobo, Geoffrey Forgue, Jeremy SO-2SO-2SO-2RICWPITrinity316.22116.6015.903188831064
3.5.3.Bacare, Bassil Forgue, Jeremy Kane, Brent SO-2SR-4SO-2TrinityWestfield StateTrinity3716.31163217.154116.6026354
4.3.8.Forgue, Jeremy Santos , Vincent Bacare, Bassil SR-4SR-4SO-2Westfield StateWestfield StateTrinity116.6017.83116.60551888
5.8.1.Kane, Brent Dalton, Nick Santos , Vincent SO-2JR-3SO-2Westfield StateTrinityTrinity3217.15415.903116.6042635
8.3.1.Dalton, Nick Bocobo, Geoffrey Bocobo, Geoffrey JR-3JR-3JR-3WPITrinityWestfield State17.8315.90315.903591062635

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
 7.1. Lane, Daniel Bocobo, Geoffrey Rosado, Luis Peterson, Andrew SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2TrinityWPIEastern Conn. St.RIC48:01:01.353 1:00.05 56.63 1:01.0130 1 1 100 -
14.2.2.11.Malin, Benjamin Santangelo, Nick Forgue, Jeremy Rosado, Luis SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2SpringfieldRICWestfield StateSpringfield457.9632 FS 6056.9358 457.9632 - - 80 52
8.2.3.7.Perez, Edison Bocobo, Geoffrey Bocobo, Geoffrey Rosado, Luis SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3SpringfieldWestfield StateTrinityWestfield State457.9632 48:01:01.353 557.7218 FS - - 2466 2466
5.11.4.12.Bocobo, Geoffrey Santos , Vincent Bergin, David Theriault, Luke SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Westfield StateWPIWestfield StateEastern Conn. St.1:03.819 1:02.74 457.9632 48:01:01.353 - 55433 52 1
2.14.5.10.Peterson, Andrew Santangelo, Nick Perez, Edison Bergin, David SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Westfield StateUSMMAWestfield StateWestfield State36:01:04.1962 36:01:04.1962 457.9860 3:01:01.8563 - 55433 55433 52
6.1.6.1.Forgue, Jeremy Malin, Benjamin Santangelo, Nick Theriault, Luke SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2WPIWestfield StateWPIEastern Conn. St.1:02.74 457.9860 1:00.028 1:03.819 - - 16398 -
7.6.7.1.Potter, James Santangelo, Nick Santos , Vincent Potter, James JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2RICWestfield StateRICSpringfield457.9632 457.9860 1:00.05 36:01:04.1962 - - 002 -
11.13.8.12.Lane, Daniel Santos , Vincent Lane, Daniel Kane, Brent SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Westfield StateWestfield StateSpringfieldWestfield State48:01:01.353 457.9632 1:00.860 1:00.028 - - 1 80
2.6.9.7.Rosado, Luis Rosado, Luis Potter, James Santos , Vincent SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Westfield StateSpringfieldSpringfieldWPI6056.9358 457.9632 1:01.0130 56.63 80 16398 - -
 3.10.8.Theriault, Luke Forgue, Jeremy Malin, Benjamin Perez, Edison SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Connecticut CollegeWPISpringfieldEastern Conn. St.1:00.05 457.9860 48:01:01.353 1:00.028 - - - -
12.6.11.9.Simpson, James Simpson, James Black, Marlon Black, Marlon SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Westfield StateWestfield StateSpringfieldConnecticut College1:01.0130 FS 3:01:01.8563 48:01:01.353 52 80 - 16398
12.5.12.14.Bergin, David Peterson, Andrew Peterson, Andrew Bocobo, Geoffrey SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1SpringfieldSpringfieldConnecticut CollegeWestfield State1:03.819 1:00.05 1:02.74 FS 55433 - - 16398
10.9.13.12.Malin, Benjamin Santos , Vincent Theriault, Luke Perez, Edison SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3SpringfieldConnecticut CollegeUSMMASpringfield36:01:04.1962 1:00.05 1:03.819 3:01:01.8563 - 1 - -
9.1.14.10.Potter, James Forgue, Jeremy Simpson, James Santos , Vincent SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3Westfield StateWestfield StateSpringfieldSpringfield457.9860 457.9632 36:01:04.1962 3:01:01.8563 52 - - -
5.11. 6.Bergin, David Theriault, Luke Kane, Brent Malin, Benjamin SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Westfield StateEastern Conn. St.Westfield StateUSMMA457.9860 3:01:01.8563 FS 557.7218 80 - - 2466
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
14.6.6.6.Santangelo, Nick Simpson, James Santangelo, Nick Theriault, Luke SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2RICSpringfieldWPIConnecticut College1:00.866917:01:04.19071:00.0231:00.8669--3375-
8.7.7.8.Santos , Vincent Santos , Vincent Santos , Vincent Santos , Vincent JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2USMMAWPIRICSpringfield1:01.85629:01:02.7491:00.0511:03.8162-422422422
8.14.8.7.Simpson, James Santos , Vincent Lane, Daniel Lane, Daniel SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SpringfieldWPISpringfieldSpringfield1:03.81621:00.86691:00.86691:00.8669-3375901-
8.7.11.6.Black, Marlon Theriault, Luke Black, Marlon Santangelo, Nick SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SpringfieldConnecticut CollegeSpringfieldSpringfield1:01.8561:01.8561:01.8561:00.8669901901-3375
12.13.12.7.Theriault, Luke Peterson, Andrew Peterson, Andrew Santangelo, Nick SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SpringfieldUSMMAConnecticut CollegeSpringfield1:01.85629:01:02.74929:01:02.7491:03.8162-901--
14.14.13.12.Theriault, Luke Santos , Vincent Theriault, Luke Black, Marlon FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Connecticut CollegeSpringfieldUSMMASpringfield1:00.866917:01:04.19071:03.816229:01:02.749-422-3375
13.11.14.13.Simpson, James Santangelo, Nick Simpson, James Peterson, Andrew SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SpringfieldWPISpringfieldSpringfield29:01:02.7491:00.866917:01:04.190717:01:04.1907----
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1. 10.5.3.Rosado, Luis Forgue, Jeremy Perez, Edison Potter, James Forgue, Jeremy SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Eastern Conn. St.Westfield StateWestfield StateTrinityWestfield State556.6306FS556.630657.9657.72310169-0420-
2.10.  10.Forgue, Jeremy Malin, Benjamin Forgue, Jeremy Potter, James Bergin, David SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4Westfield StateTrinityTrinitySpringfieldSpringfield56.93313:01:01.010257.963:01:01.35156.93363890-435206963890
3.5.10.2.4.Bocobo, Geoffrey Kane, Brent Kane, Brent Forgue, Jeremy Bergin, David SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3TrinityWestfield StateEastern Conn. St.Westfield StateSpringfield57.72FS56.9333:01:01.3513:01:01.351693101310169-
4.2.1.4.5.Bergin, David Rosado, Luis Bergin, David Bocobo, Geoffrey Bergin, David SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Westfield StateWestfield StateWestfield StateWestfield StateWestfield State57.9657.9656.933FS3:01:01.35143520--69-
5.2.9.4.3.Perez, Edison Perez, Edison Rosado, Luis Rosado, Luis Potter, James SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Westfield StateSpringfieldEastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.Springfield57.98557.98556.93356.93357.9850420-3101-0420
9.3.9.1.9.Potter, James Bergin, David Malin, Benjamin Perez, Edison Potter, James FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2SpringfieldWestfield StateSpringfieldSpringfieldWestfield State13:01:01.0102FS13:01:01.010213:01:01.010257.96-69--69
10.9.5. 9.Malin, Benjamin Malin, Benjamin Malin, Benjamin Forgue, Jeremy Rosado, Luis JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SpringfieldSpringfieldWestfield StateWestfield StateSpringfield3:01:01.35156.93357.98556.93357.96-43520-6389069
 4.5.3. Kane, Brent Bocobo, Geoffrey Rosado, Luis Rosado, Luis Perez, Edison SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Westfield StateWestfield StateWestfield StateSpringfieldSpringfieldFSFS56.933FS57.96--63890-63890

Men's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Rich-Fiondella, Raymond Rich-Fiondella, Raymond JR-3SR-4Connecticut CollegeUSMMA16:09:54.2465 19:10:02.5174 841066 34491
2.10.Morrison, Kyle Colaco, Ryan JR-3SO-2WPIUSMMA19:10:02.5174 19:10:02.5174 918 918
3.4.Gossels, Dan Cole, Connor SR-4SO-2Connecticut CollegeWestfield State52:10:04.583 10:15.309 81645 0233
4.8.Dittmer, Michael Dittmer, Michael SR-4FR-1USMMAWestfield State3:10:07.43 10:15.309 856 81645
5.7.Colaco, Ryan Guptill, Zachary SO-2SR-4BabsonWesleyan35:10:12.227 20:10:45.716 34491 5031
6.1.Halley, Justin Halley, Justin SO-2FR-1Westfield StateSpringfield10:15.309 20:10:45.716 5031 -
7.4.Henry, Austin Cole, Connor FR-1FR-1BabsonWPI10:35.3627 3:10:07.43 0233 34491
8.3.Hawkins-Hecock, Riley Morrison, Kyle FR-1SR-4WesleyanConnecticut College10:38.00 3:10:07.43 6121 856
9.10.Cole, Connor Colaco, Ryan FR-1FR-1USMMAWestfield State20:10:45.716 10:15.309 - -
10.8.Guptill, Zachary Cole, Connor SO-2JR-3SpringfieldBabson10:59.73 10:59.73 - 856

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Westfield StateWestfield State
(B)
A APatrick Delisle, Dorian Johnson, Matthew Moussamih, Jordanio OquendoKenneth Parece, Jonathan Kelland, Justin Halley, Tevin Cintron33:03:28.59 37:03:53.7703 108 8309
2.5.Coast GuardWPI
(B)
A ARaeford Penny, Justin Jezuit, Logan Graham, Eddie KusterPatrick Delisle, Dorian Johnson, Matthew Moussamih, Jordanio Oquendo59:03:30.301 59:03:30.301 8 -
3.9.Connecticut CollegeWPI
(B)
A ANick Fischetti, Christian Whitaker, Arlo Siegel, Andrew PetersonNick Fischetti, Christian Whitaker, Arlo Siegel, Andrew Peterson31:03:30.66 10:03:44.937 6 6
4.8.WPI
(B)
WPI
(B)
B BNathan Varney, David Goodrich, Ryan Wittenberg, James DotyBenjamin Malin, James Simpson, Benjamin Burdick, Ty Veno3:30.756 3:30.756 - -
5.2.Babson
(B)
Westfield State
(B)
B AJD Greenfield, Gabe Ficht, Walker Odell, Justin DillKenneth Parece, Jonathan Kelland, Justin Halley, Tevin Cintron3:33.7189 59:03:30.301 - -
6.9.Eastern Conn. St.Babson A BLee Cattanach, Lawrence McGill, Cooper Goslin, Michael UnderwoodDaniel Lane, James Potter, Jarod Authier, Kyle MacNeil48:03:34.59 48:03:34.59 359 0440
7.9.BabsonWPI
(B)
A AJohn Decker, Wyatt Hackett, Trevor Lomba, Matthew DynanNick Fischetti, Christian Whitaker, Arlo Siegel, Andrew Peterson3:37.1861 3:33.7189 0440 -
8.2.Westfield State
(B)
Westfield State
(B)
B AKenneth Parece, Jonathan Kelland, Justin Halley, Tevin CintronBenjamin Malin, James Simpson, Benjamin Burdick, Ty Veno2:03:38.6521 3:30.756 - -
9.5.Coast Guard
(B)
Westfield State B BCaleb Teachout, Park Suski, Casey Dieter-Leeds, Benjamin TamingerKenneth Parece, Jonathan Kelland, Justin Halley, Tevin Cintron10:03:44.937 2:03:38.6521 - 6
10.5.SpringfieldWPI
(B)
A BDaniel Lane, James Potter, Jarod Authier, Kyle MacNeilCaleb Teachout, Park Suski, Casey Dieter-Leeds, Benjamin Taminger3:45.322 10:03:44.937 8309 0440
11.11.Springfield
(B)
Babson
(B)
B ABenjamin Malin, James Simpson, Benjamin Burdick, Ty VenoJD Greenfield, Gabe Ficht, Walker Odell, Justin Dill37:03:53.7703 33:03:28.59 - -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
4.11.WPI (B)Babson (B) Varney, Goodrich, Wittenberg, Doty Greenfield, Ficht, Odell, Dill32:03:30.75135:03:44.930--
5.9.Babson (B)WPI (B) Greenfield, Ficht, Odell, Dill Teachout, Suski, Dieter-Leeds, Taminger3:33.71835:03:44.930--
8.4.Westfield State (B)Babson (B) Parece, Kelland, Halley, Cintron Varney, Goodrich, Wittenberg, Doty3:38.652235:03:44.930--
9.5.Coast Guard (B)WPI (B) Teachout, Suski, Dieter-Leeds, Taminger Varney, Goodrich, Wittenberg, Doty35:03:44.93032:03:30.751--
11.11.Springfield (B)Babson (B) Malin, Simpson, Burdick, Veno Greenfield, Ficht, Odell, Dill3:53.773:53.77--

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSC
8.1. 2.Moore, Melvin Godette, Travon Roberts, Devon Godette, Travon JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1TrinityWestfield StateConnecticut CollegeEastern Conn. St.81.787m 71.9323m NH 91.7366m 5' 10"426' 442" 5' 8"63 31004 0.524 31004
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
5.2.  Fischetti, Nick Stone, Dereck Guay, Keith Elwell, Michael JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3Coast GuardWestfield StateWPIWestfield State1.730m 021.887m NH NH  6' 221"6' 221"5' 8"9560 938 9560 0.524
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
 3.4.2.Stone, Dereck Pressey, Kenneth Godette, Travon Stone, Dereck FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3Westfield StateUSMMAUSMMABabson1.730m 1.8341m 81.787m 541.8364m 5' 8"546' 04"6' 221" - 964 93318 31004
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
5.4.2. Clements, Jacob Clements, Jacob Fischetti, Nick Elwell, Michael SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4BabsonWestfield StateCoast GuardCoast GuardNH 541.8364m 1.730m 01.780m 5' 8"6' 065" 5' 10"- 9560 - -
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
8.5.4.8.DiMartino, Austin Tomlin, John Roberts, Devon Myers, Andrew FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Connecticut CollegeWestfield StateWestfield StateWestfield State1.730m 01.780m NH 71.9323m  5' 10" 5' 8"93318 93318 93318 -
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
4.5.5.1.Elwell, Michael Myers, Andrew Godette, Travon Elwell, Michael SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2Coast GuardBabsonWPIWestfield State71.9323m 1.78m NH NH  5' 10"  - 15324 - -
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
 5.5. DiMartino, Austin Moore, Melvin Stone, Dereck Guay, Keith SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Eastern Conn. St.WPIWestfield StateBabson541.8364m 81.787m 1.8341m 541.8364m  5' 10"546' 04" 15324 63 964 9560
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
5.8.2.2.Graham, Logan Guay, Keith Godette, Travon Godette, Travon JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4TrinityWPIWestfield StateConnecticut CollegeNH 91.7366m NH NH 426' 442"75' 8"5' 8"5' 8"938 0.524 - 938
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
8.8.5. Pressey, Kenneth Pzczolkowski, Adam DiMartino, Austin Stone, Dereck JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4TrinityEastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.Westfield State1.78m 1.730m NH 71.9323m  5' 8"  31004 440.59 - 31004
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
5.  5.Roberts, Devon DiMartino, Austin Myers, Andrew Stone, Dereck JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4Coast GuardConnecticut CollegeBabsonWestfield State91.7366m NH 1.78m 1.8341m 75' 8" 5' 8"5' 10"- - 938 938
  • 1.73
    XXX
8. 5.5.Myers, Andrew Fischetti, Nick Pressey, Kenneth Elwell, Michael FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Connecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeUSMMAWestfield State541.8364m NH 91.7366m 91.7366m    426' 442"938 - - -
  • 1.73
    XXX
  2.5.Stone, Dereck Roberts, Devon Guay, Keith Stone, Dereck FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Westfield StateTrinityWestfield StateWestfield State541.8364m NH 91.7366m NH 5' 10"  5' 10"15324 - 15324 -
  • 1.73
    XXX
8.   Pressey, Kenneth Graham, Logan Pzczolkowski, Adam Myers, Andrew SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Eastern Conn. St.Coast GuardCoast GuardWestfield State71.9323m NH 01.780m 71.9323m 546' 04" 75' 8"5' 10"964 - 15324 -
  • 1.73
    XXX
4.  2.Pressey, Kenneth Elwell, Michael Pressey, Kenneth Guay, Keith SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Connecticut CollegeCoast GuardCoast GuardConnecticut CollegeNH NH 71.9323m NH 6' 065" 546' 04" 63 - - -
  • 1.73
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSC
 11.1.5.Aronne, Andrew Flores, Anthony Morette, Connor Flores, Anthony JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1SpringfieldCoast GuardWPIWestfield State53.700m 34.1048m 4.25m 42.655m 18' 8.25"013' 5.25"13' 11.25"1112' 1.55"001025 - 001025 -
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
 11.2. McCracken, Andrew Morette, Connor Roberts, Newell Frick, Michael SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3WesleyanTrinityRICCoast GuardNH 133.857m 404.256m 133.857m 13' 11.25"18' 8.25"213' 11.256"1411' 7.757"- 95 8729 9762
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
1.10.2.2.McCracken, Andrew Aronne, Andrew Frick, Michael Aronne, Andrew SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4TrinitySpringfieldCoast GuardRICNH 53.700m 4.25m 404.256m 18' 8.25"013' 5.25"113' 11.257"013' 5.25"01 - 9762 -
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
6. 4.4.Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy Roberts, Newell McCracken, Andrew Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Coast GuardCoast GuardWesleyanCoast GuardNH 34.1048m 454.2520m 4.25m 213' 11.256"113' 11.257"613' 11.251"412' 1.5"- 001025 95 -
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
2. 5.1.Roberts, Newell Delisle, Patrick Navetta, Matt Roberts, Tyler SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2WesleyanTrinityCoast GuardWPI4.25m 4.25m 34.1048m 4.25m 013' 5.25"9012' 7.5"13' 5.25"13' 11.25"- 8729 554 -
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
8.8.6.8.Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy Frick, Michael Daly, Denis Delisle, Patrick SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Westfield StateWesleyanCoast GuardWPI454.2520m 34.1048m 4.1063m 733.5573m 113' 11.257"1411' 7.757"013' 5.25"013' 5.25"01 - 39 554
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
7.2.7. Daly, Denis Navetta, Matt Flores, Anthony Acaba, Lucas FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2SpringfieldWesleyanTrinityRIC53.700m 53.700m 133.857m 4.25m  13' 5.25"9012' 7.5"113' 11.257"8729 39 8226 -
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
9.2.8.11.Roberts, Tyler McCracken, Andrew Aronne, Andrew Roberts, Tyler FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SpringfieldCoast GuardSpringfieldCoast Guard454.2520m 404.256m 3.70m 42.655m 113' 11.257"213' 11.256"1112' 1.55"18' 8.25"01 8729 01 01
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
1.11.9.1.Navetta, Matt McCracken, Andrew Acaba, Lucas Flores, Anthony FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Westfield StateWestfield StateWPIWPI404.256m 454.2520m 53.700m NH 113' 11.257"013' 5.25"412' 1.5"1411' 7.757"554 95 - 01
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
 2.10.4.Navetta, Matt Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy Roberts, Tyler Morette, Connor SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3WPIWPIWestfield StateCoast Guard4.25m 4.25m 733.5573m 42.655m 13' 5.25"9012' 7.5"1411' 7.757"412' 1.5"- - - 39
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
4.8.11. Roberts, Newell Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy Graham, Logan Aronne, Andrew SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4WesleyanTrinityCoast GuardWPI4.25m 133.857m 42.655m 733.5573m 13' 5.25"13' 11.25"18' 8.25"213' 11.256"- 8226 - -
  • 3.25
    XXX
  • 3.40
  • 3.55
11.2. 4.Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy Delisle, Patrick Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy Daly, Denis FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1WPIWesleyanWesleyanWestfield State3.70m NH NH 4.25m 1112' 1.55"1112' 1.55" 1112' 1.55"9762 01 - 8226
  • 3.70
    XXX
10.6. 9.Delisle, Patrick Acaba, Lucas Delisle, Patrick Roberts, Tyler FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4WPITrinityWestfield StateCoast Guard404.256m 454.2520m NH 42.655m 613' 11.251"113' 11.257"  001025 - - -
  • 3.70
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC WIND WIND
1.14.Brown, Christopher Ndibe, Chidebe SR-4FR-1Eastern Conn. St.Springfield216.16m 6.112m 20' 2.5"2120' 2.570"5910 561 0.3-0.6
  • 6.16m (0.3)
  • 6.04m (0.8)
  • 5.86m (0.1)
  • 5.89m (0.7)
2.10.Ndibe, Chidebe Pawlak, Kevin FR-1JR-3Eastern Conn. St.Babson06.16m 06.16m 2120' 2.570"1018' 9.2534"875 - 0.60.2
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.80m (0.7)
  • 6.16m (0.6)
3.18.Moore, Melvin Pzczolkowski, Adam SR-4FR-1WPIEastern Conn. St.726.13m 535.6251m 620' 1.502"620' 1.502"166 - 0.30.3
  • 6.13m (0.3)
  • 4.81m (0.2)
  • 5.73m (0.5)
  • 6.04m (1.0)
4.14.Gabranski, Sam Sourignamath, Thanousone SO-2FR-1BabsonWPI306.135m 345.7254m 20' 1.5"5617' 9.5"561 166 0.70.6
  • 6.13m (0.7)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5.7.DeVine, Jack Pzczolkowski, Adam SO-2FR-1WPIEastern Conn. St.6.112m 495.58m 3420' 0.5"0719' 276"406 - 0.90.6
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.89m (0.2)
  • 6.11m (0.9)
6.17.Mayer, Luke Bindner, Jason FR-1FR-1TrinityEastern Conn. St.275.844m 495.65m 0719' 276"2120' 2.570"36 - 0.6-0.2
  • 5.61m (0.3)
  • 5.84m (0.6)
  • 5.42m (0.6)
  • 5.81m (1.0)
7.10.Pawlak, Kevin Gabranski, Sam FR-1FR-1WPIEastern Conn. St.345.7254m 815.420m 1018' 9.2534"916' 10"9216 - 0.10.9
  • 5.72m (0.1)
  • FOUL
  • 5.66m (0.9)
  • FOUL
8.13.Graham, Logan Layug, Wesley FR-1FR-1Coast GuardWPI495.65m 495.58m 3818' 6.5"2917' 7.577"515 5910 -0.50.9
  • 5.65m (-0.5)
  • 5.60m (-0.1)
  • 5.30m (-0.7)
  • 5.38m (-0.3)
9.6.Elwell, Michael DeVine, Jack SO-2FR-1Coast GuardConnecticut College535.6251m 345.7254m 18' 5.254"20' 1.5"- - -0.40.6
  • 5.62m (-0.4)
  • 5.17m (-0.4)
  • 4.55m (-0.3)
  • 4.82m (0.3)
10.15.Layug, Wesley Curry, Dante JR-3FR-1WesleyanCoast Guard55.58m 495.58m 18' 3.7511"1018' 9.2534"- - -0.60.3
  • 5.58m (-0.6)
  • FOUL
  • 5.33m (+0.0)
  • 5.13m (-0.2)
10.15.Bindner, Jason Conner, Chris JR-3JR-3Eastern Conn. St.Trinity495.58m 5.56m 518' 3.759"2917' 7.577"- - 0.9-0.4
  • FOUL
  • 5.58m (0.9)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12.8.Guay, Keith Gabranski, Sam SR-4SR-4WPIWPI5.56m 726.13m 918' 37"18' 5.254"- - -0.60.1
  • 5.53m (-0.5)
  • 5.56m (-0.6)
  • 5.40m (-0.4)
  • 5.32m (-0.1)
13.17.Pzczolkowski, Adam Ndibe, Chidebe JR-3SR-4Eastern Conn. St.WPI5.549m 726.13m 418' 2.2550"518' 3.759"- - 0.50.9
  • 5.41m (0.8)
  • 5.50m (0.8)
  • FOUL
  • 5.54m (0.5)
14.1.Conner, Chris Conner, Chris FR-1SR-4Connecticut CollegeTrinity5.501m 216.16m 18' 0.53"2917' 7.577"- - 0.2-0.6
  • 5.50m (0.2)
  • 5.45m (-0.4)
  • 5.28m (-0.6)
  • 5.37m (0.5)
15.14.Dill, Justin Ndibe, Chidebe JR-3JR-3BabsonCoast Guard5.4238m 306.135m 5617' 9.5"2120' 2.570"- - 0.30.6
  • FOUL
  • 5.42m (0.3)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15.10.Daly, Denis Shute, Sayin SO-2JR-3Coast GuardEastern Conn. St.815.420m 345.7254m 17' 9.52"17' 9.52"- - 0.20.5
  • 5.42m (0.2)
  • 5.13m (0.7)
  • 5.13m (1.1)
  • 4.89m (0.9)
17.1.Shute, Sayin Pawlak, Kevin FR-1JR-3BabsonBabson045.37m 045.37m 2917' 7.577"18' 0.53"- - -0.6-0.6
  • FOUL
  • 5.21m (-0.6)
  • FOUL
  • 5.37m (-0.6)
18.10.Sourignamath, Thanousone Pzczolkowski, Adam FR-1FR-1Eastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.5.178m 045.37m 016' 11.52"3818' 6.5"- 561 -0.6-0.6
  • 5.14m (-1.2)
  • 5.17m (-0.6)
  • 4.89m (-0.6)
  • FOUL
19.10.Curry, Dante Elwell, Michael FR-1SO-2SpringfieldTrinity535.13m 5.549m 916' 10"418' 2.2550"- 36 -0.2-0.6
  • 5.05m (-0.7)
  • 5.13m (-0.2)
  • 4.88m (-0.4)
  • 4.87m (-0.4)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHSCSCSCSCSCSCWIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
8.12.12.8.12.14.Graham, Logan Curry, Dante Guay, Keith Conner, Chris Elwell, Michael Guay, Keith FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Coast GuardCoast GuardWPIBabsonConnecticut CollegeCoast Guard275.65m625.6258m85.3749m5.13m5.587m625.6258m4418' 6.51"18' 315"7816' 105"018' 0.50"018' 0.50"4418' 6.51"911------0.5-0.2-0.5-0.4-0.6-0.6
9.14.12.19.12.12.Elwell, Michael Layug, Wesley Graham, Logan Shute, Sayin Guay, Keith Shute, Sayin SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Coast GuardWesleyanSpringfieldSpringfieldWesleyanWesleyan625.6258m5.587m205.5650m45.506m45.506m65.1784m3118' 5.2541"7316' 11.577"4418' 6.51"7816' 105"6517' 7.52"7816' 105"-------0.4-0.2-0.6-0.40.2-0.6
10.12.8.17.14.12.Layug, Wesley Elwell, Michael Curry, Dante Layug, Wesley Curry, Dante Shute, Sayin JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1WesleyanSpringfieldEastern Conn. St.WPIWPIConnecticut College5.587m5.587m625.6258m65.1784m65.1784m65.1784m18' 3.75"18' 3.75"18' 3.75"18' 315"4418' 6.51"4418' 6.51"-911---911-0.6-0.2-0.6-0.6-0.4-0.2
12.8.19.9.14.12.Guay, Keith Guay, Keith Curry, Dante Graham, Logan Curry, Dante Conner, Chris SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2WPIWesleyanWPIEastern Conn. St.Coast GuardBabson205.5650m65.1784m205.5650m275.65m5.13m275.65m18' 315"18' 3.75"7816' 105"018' 0.50"7816' 105"3118' 5.2541"-------0.6-0.2-0.6-0.5-0.2-0.6
14.18.17.8.19.17.Conner, Chris Shute, Sayin Conner, Chris Guay, Keith Graham, Logan Layug, Wesley FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Connecticut CollegeSpringfieldCoast GuardBabsonEastern Conn. St.Wesleyan45.506m65.1784m5.13m5.587m625.6258m65.1784m018' 0.50"7316' 11.577"3118' 5.2541"18' 315"7316' 11.577"4418' 6.51"------0.2-0.2-0.6-0.6-0.6-0.6
17.8.19.19.8.18.Shute, Sayin Shute, Sayin Conner, Chris Curry, Dante Graham, Logan Elwell, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1BabsonEastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.Coast GuardSpringfieldWesleyan85.3749m45.506m45.506m5.13m625.6258m85.3749m6517' 7.52"3118' 5.2541"4418' 6.51"7816' 105"7816' 105"7316' 11.577"-------0.60.2-0.6-0.6-0.4-0.5
18.10.10.17.12.14.Sourignamath, Thanousone Elwell, Michael Elwell, Michael Layug, Wesley Elwell, Michael Graham, Logan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Eastern Conn. St.SpringfieldCoast GuardEastern Conn. St.Connecticut CollegeCoast Guard65.1784m45.506m5.13m65.1784m45.506m275.65m7316' 11.577"7816' 105"4418' 6.51"18' 315"6517' 7.52"18' 3.75"-911-----0.6-0.6-0.6-0.4-0.6-0.6
19.10.18.10.14.10.Curry, Dante Sourignamath, Thanousone Layug, Wesley Curry, Dante Sourignamath, Thanousone Graham, Logan FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SpringfieldWesleyanConnecticut CollegeWesleyanCoast GuardConnecticut College5.13m5.587m65.1784m85.3749m205.5650m205.5650m7816' 105"018' 0.50"7816' 105"3118' 5.2541"18' 3.75"7816' 105"--911-911--0.2-0.2-0.6-0.2-0.5-0.6
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHSCSCSCWIND WIND WIND
4.1.4.Moore, Melvin Brown, Christopher Dill, Justin SR-4SR-4JR-3TrinityEastern Conn. St.Babson495.5879m26.16m26.16m417' 9.5"820' 2.5"518' 2.258"-10-0.70.30.3
2.2.5.DeVine, Jack Ndibe, Chidebe Brown, Christopher JR-3FR-1SO-2WPIEastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.5.72m26.1640m5.72m719' 253"20' 2.50"518' 2.258"2783-0.20.60.3
13.3.13.Daly, Denis Moore, Melvin Gabranski, Sam FR-1SR-4SO-2BabsonWPIWPI65.845m6.133m56.1374m220' 1.5"220' 1.5"518' 2.258"04674040.30.30.1
5.4.1.Pawlak, Kevin Gabranski, Sam Bindner, Jason SO-2SO-2FR-1WPIBabsonBabson26.1640m56.1374m65.845m20' 2.50"0920' 1.528"518' 2.258"-105230.10.70.9
13.5.1.Mayer, Luke DeVine, Jack Bindner, Jason JR-3SO-2SO-2WPIWPIEastern Conn. St.26.1640m16.113m26.16m4917' 9.51"020' 0.50"518' 2.258"20420.90.90.3
10.6.13.Bindner, Jason Mayer, Luke Pzczolkowski, Adam JR-3FR-1SR-4Coast GuardTrinityEastern Conn. St.16.113m65.845m26.16m020' 0.50"719' 253"417' 9.5"67436740.60.60.2
6.7.6.Moore, Melvin Pawlak, Kevin Mayer, Luke FR-1FR-1JR-3BabsonWPIWPI905.42m5.72m16.113m20' 2.50"3818' 9.2592"4917' 9.51"10522040.90.10.9
5.10.3.Mayer, Luke Bindner, Jason Moore, Melvin SO-2JR-3FR-1WPIEastern Conn. St.WPI65.845m495.5879m65.845m220' 1.5"6418' 3.752"020' 0.50"--040.90.90.6
13.13.6.DeVine, Jack Pzczolkowski, Adam Pzczolkowski, Adam SO-2JR-3SO-2BabsonEastern Conn. St.WPI5.72m95.5417m495.5879m6418' 3.752"518' 2.258"518' 2.258"1052-6740.10.50.1
7.15.1.Mayer, Luke Dill, Justin Pawlak, Kevin FR-1JR-3SO-2Eastern Conn. St.BabsonEastern Conn. St.56.1374m905.42m5.72m4917' 9.51"4917' 9.51"820' 2.5"---0.50.30.6
2.15.15.Brown, Christopher Daly, Denis Mayer, Luke SO-2SO-2JR-3Coast GuardCoast GuardEastern Conn. St.5.72m5.42m5.72m4917' 9.51"417' 9.5"719' 253"04-6740.90.20.1

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSCSCSC WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
7.1.1.3.1.1.