April 15-16, 2016
|
Ball State University (O) - Muncie, IN
ICON KEY: Mid-American NAIA B

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Lloyd, Cassandra   Unattached 13.33   - 3.1
2. Jimson-Miller, Alexus JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 13.67 - 3.1
3. Smith, Jazmin FR-1 Ball State 14.12 - 3.1
4. Redmon, Caitlyn FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 14.52   - 3.1
5. West, Anna-Kay SO-2 Ball State 14.67   - 3.1
6. George, Jalacia FR-1 Indiana Tech 14.69 - 3.1
7. Jones, Brittany SR-4 Wright State 15.12   - 3.1
8. Latta-Thompson, Kailsi FR-1 Toledo 15.30   - 2.3
9. Scott, Jonniece FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.36   - 3.1
10. Petty, Tyanna SO-2 Rio Grande 15.57   - 2.3
11. Bennett, Kristina FR-1 Wright State 15.74   - 3.1
12. Higgins, Ariel FR-1 Butler 15.86   - 2.3
13. Muse, Aamira FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.96   - 2.3
14. Abrahamowicz, Katie SO-2 Wright State 16.03   - 2.3
15. Robinson, Kara FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 16.21   - 3.1
16. Deutsch, Alexa FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 16.59   - 3.1
17. Quillen, Jenna SO-2 IPFW 16.81   - 2.3
18. Bloom, Lauren SO-2 Butler 16.82   - 2.3
19. Rodenburger, Hannah FR-1 Indiana Tech 16.93   - 3.1
20. Warner, Elaine FR-1 Butler 17.00   - 2.3
21. Auble, Karmen SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 17.33   - 2.3
22. Bieganski, Madison SO-2 Butler 18.73   - 3.1
100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lloyd, Cassandra   Unattached 13.33  
2. Jimson-Miller, Alexus JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 13.67
3. Smith, Jazmin FR-1 Ball State 14.12
4. Redmon, Caitlyn FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 14.52  
5. West, Anna-Kay SO-2 Ball State 14.67  
6. George, Jalacia FR-1 Indiana Tech 14.69
7. Jones, Brittany SR-4 Wright State 15.12  
8. Scott, Jonniece FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.36  
9. Bennett, Kristina FR-1 Wright State 15.74  
10. Robinson, Kara FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 16.21  
100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Latta-Thompson, Kailsi FR-1 Toledo 15.30  
2. Petty, Tyanna SO-2 Rio Grande 15.57  
3. Higgins, Ariel FR-1 Butler 15.86  
4. Muse, Aamira FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.96  
5. Abrahamowicz, Katie SO-2 Wright State 16.03  
6. Quillen, Jenna SO-2 IPFW 16.81  
7. Bloom, Lauren SO-2 Butler 16.82  
8. Warner, Elaine FR-1 Butler 17.00  
9. Auble, Karmen SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 17.33  
100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Deutsch, Alexa FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 16.59  
2. Rodenburger, Hannah FR-1 Indiana Tech 16.93  
3. Bieganski, Madison SO-2 Butler 18.73