April 28-30, 2016
|
Hillsdale - Hillsdale, MI

Men 800m Run Championship

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
20.14.1.26.9.15.Wissler, Austin Vroegh, Kevin Cohen, Emily Onken, Grant Stone, Andrew Cohen, Emily JR-3  JR-3SO-2JR-3ESTONIAElmhurstCTACUnattachedClearyNotre Dame1:51.72 1:59.5114 1:51.72 1:51.888 11:01:53.44 1:55.1605 - 1748 107 - 00551 -
3.8.2.3. 5.Kroth, Daniel Freitag, Nick Lamp, AllarHaag, Ryan Freitag, Nick Onken, Grant JR-3JR-3 JR-3SO-2SR-4Grand Valley St.MichiganESTONIACornerstoneLaurel Creek TFC(CAN)Hillsdale1:56.951 57:01:53.0032 1:51.888 1:55.1605 1:51.72 41:01:54.34 1918 00551 338 - 1748 -
17.26.3.8.23.15.Jordan II, Craig Kroth, Daniel Wissler, Austin Schwannecke, Tanner Haag, Ryan Beaird, Andrew FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2  Michigan StateUnattachedMichigan StateCornerstoneUnattachedKent StateDNF 1:51.888 1:52.47 1:55.1605 46:01:55.47 1:56.951 - 1748 68 107 - 338
2. 4.3.23.5.Clifton, Edward Freeland, SandyDeBolt, Andrew Jones, Nathan Schwannecke, Tanner Clifton, Edward  FreshmanSR-44 SO-2HillsdaleCornerstoneElmhurstHillsdaleNotre DameUnattached1:52.47 25:01:58.503 26:01:52.50 25:01:58.503 12:01:54.31 2:00.068 - - 00551 - - 107
 17.5.27.15.21.Walters, Jordan Koch, Grant Cousino, Scott Wissler, Austin DeBolt, Andrew Coston, Kaleb  JR-3JR-3FR-1 SR-4UnattachedNotre DameCentral MichiganGrand Valley St.HillsdaleSiena Heights1:53.4561 1:57.782 57:01:53.0032 4:01:53.64 57:01:53.0032 26:01:52.50 - - 1748 - 1918 -
27.10.6.18.16.19.Rodden, Brent Kroth, Daniel Wilkie, Ryan Jones, Nathan Coston, Kaleb Walters, TylerJR-3SO-2SO-2Freshman4SO-2Grand Valley St.ElmhurstMichiganCentral MichiganUnattachedElmhurst4:01:53.64 57:01:53.0032 1:53.3042 2:00.068 1:53.4561 28:01:56.07 - - 1733 - - -
24.17.7.24.4.4.Walters, Jordan Middleton, Andrew Vroegh, Kevin Onken, Grant Gatchell, Caleb Wefing, Corey FR-1SR-4SO-2 JR-3 Kent StateCentral MichiganCornerstoneElmhurstMichigan StateMichigan State1:55.1605 11:01:53.44 11:01:53.44 46:01:55.47 2:00.068 4:01:53.64 - - 22 - - -
3.14.8.21. 25.Beaird, Andrew Freitag, Nick Koch, Grant Beaird, Andrew Franco, Ignacio Onken, Grant  JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2HillsdaleMichiganNotre DameEdinboroMichigan StateNotre Dame3:01:54.445 1:59.5114 1:53.4561 57:01:53.0032 4:01:53.64 12:01:54.31 - 00551 1918 - 338 -
17.23.9. 5.20.Clifton, Edward Kroth, Daniel Wefing, Corey Kroth, Daniel Schwannecke, Tanner Wilkie, Ryan JR-3SO-2SO-2 JR-37ClearyHillsdaleEdinboroMichigan StateMichigan StateUNA - MSU25:01:58.503 3:01:54.445 42:01:53.464 2:00.068 1:53.6632 41:01:54.34 - 00551 - 22 107 -
20.16.10.16.12.25.Freeland, SandyBeaird, Andrew Gatchell, Caleb Freitag, Nick Wefing, Corey Franco, Ignacio FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1 UnattachedSiena HeightsHillsdaleHillsdaleUnattachedLaurel Creek TFC(CAN)1:51.888 22:01:57.53 4:01:53.64 25:01:58.503 3:01:54.445 1:57.831 - - - - 338 -
1.27.11.8.15.10.Cousino, Scott Freitag, Nick Stone, Andrew Jones, David Walters, TylerMuessig, Dominic SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3ClearyMichigan StateNotre DameMichigan StateHillsdaleWis.-Oshkosh1:57.831 22:01:57.53 1:53.6632 1:57.024 4:01:53.64 41:01:54.34 - - - 22 107 -
22.19.12.17.11.25.Clifton, Edward Freeland, SandyKroth, Daniel Freeland, SandyHaag, Ryan Haag, Ryan SO-2SophomoreFR-17JR-3JR-3UnattachedESTONIAMichigan StateElmhurstHillsdaleHillsdale46:01:55.47 1:51.72 46:01:53.97 1:53.3042 DNF 22:01:57.53 - - - - - -
19. 13.1.9.9.Cousino, Scott Haag, Ryan Haag, Ryan Freitag, Nick Lamp, AllarFreitag, Nick SO-2JuniorSR-47JR-3 EdinboroCTACMichigan StateGrand Valley St.UnattachedLaurel Creek TFC(CAN)46:01:55.47 1:53.3042 12:01:54.31 46:01:53.97 1:53.6632 1:51.72 22 - - - 1748 -
22.24.14.20.19.17.Muessig, Dominic Jones, David Jones, Nathan Haag, Ryan Wefing, Corey Schwannecke, Tanner SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FreshmanFR-1Wis.-OshkoshESTONIAHillsdaleCentral MichiganLaurel Creek TFC(CAN)Cleary1:52.47 26:01:52.50 41:01:54.34 46:01:55.47 28:01:56.07 1:59.5114 - - - - - -
19.2.15. 21.4.Freitag, Nick Stone, Andrew Freitag, Nick Stone, Andrew Walters, Jordan DeBolt, Andrew FR-1 SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1EdinboroNotre DameWis.-OshkoshKent StateEdinboroCleary1:59.5114 28:01:56.07 3:01:54.445 DNF DNF DNF 107 - - - - -
6.20.16.5.24.15.Jones, David Walters, TylerCoston, Kaleb Stone, Andrew Stone, Andrew Cohen, Emily SO-2JR-3JuniorJR-3FR-1SO-2HillsdaleUnattachedClearyUnattachedUnattachedUnattached1:52.47 1:53.4561 45:01:55.101 45:01:55.101 DNF 1:53.4561 - 107 - - - -
6.7.17.5.4.26.Jordan II, Craig Beaird, Andrew Schwannecke, Tanner Jones, Nathan Walters, TylerMuessig, Dominic JuniorFR-1FR-1FreshmanJR-3SR-4ElmhurstUnattachedHillsdaleMichigan StateHillsdaleElmhurst2:00.068 3:01:54.445 1:55.1605 41:01:54.34 DNF 1:51.888 - - - 00551 - -
 21.18.23.21.6.Freitag, Nick Middleton, Andrew Walters, Jordan Kroth, Daniel Koch, Grant Vroegh, Kevin  JR-3Freshman SR-4SR-4Laurel Creek TFC(CAN)Wis.-OshkoshUnattachedCentral MichiganWis.-OshkoshKent State25:01:58.503 1:53.6632 46:01:55.47 1:55.1605 DNF 1:56.951 00551 - - - - -
24.8.19.7.16.12.Muessig, Dominic DeBolt, Andrew Rodden, Brent Muessig, Dominic Wefing, Corey Schwannecke, Tanner  JR-3FR-1 SR-4SO-2ElmhurstSiena HeightsSiena HeightsESTONIANotre DameHillsdale11:01:53.44 DNF 28:01:56.07 4:01:53.64 DNF 42:01:53.464 - - - - 1918 -
25.24.20.11.19.23.Muessig, Dominic Schwannecke, Tanner Walters, TylerFranco, Ignacio Onken, Grant Gatchell, Caleb JR-3SO-2   FR-1ClearyNotre DameUnattachedUnattachedMichigan StateClearyDNF 46:01:53.97 1:56.951 11:01:53.44 4:01:53.64 DNF - - - - - -
8.9.21.8.17.21.Freitag, Nick Franco, Ignacio Middleton, Andrew Cousino, Scott Jordan II, Craig Lamp, Allar SO-2SophomoreFreshmanFR-1 EdinboroMichigan StateUNA - MSUCentral MichiganHillsdaleCTAC1:57.024 DNF 1:57.024 4:01:53.64 DNF 22:01:57.53 338 - - 338 107 -
10.8.22. 20.8.Freeland, SandyDeBolt, Andrew Franco, Ignacio Vroegh, Kevin Jordan II, Craig Walters, Jordan JR-3SR-4  SR-4 Kent StateNotre DameUnattachedESTONIAMichigan StateEdinboro41:01:54.34 12:01:54.31 22:01:57.53 1:52.47 1:53.3042 11:01:53.44 - 107 - - - -
17.2.23.22.27.19.Schwannecke, Tanner Franco, Ignacio Beaird, Andrew Cousino, Scott Vroegh, Kevin Stone, Andrew 7SO-2JR-3JR-34SophomoreWis.-OshkoshCTACHillsdaleESTONIALaurel Creek TFC(CAN)Edinboro42:01:53.464 28:01:56.07 1:57.782 22:01:57.53 41:01:54.34 1:59.5114 - 68 - - - 00551
13.2.24.6.3.22.Middleton, Andrew Jordan II, Craig Freeland, SandyFranco, Ignacio Schwannecke, Tanner Lamp, AllarSR-44   FR-1Michigan StateMichigan StateLaurel Creek TFC(CAN)ESTONIAHillsdaleHillsdale1:57.024 3:01:54.445 1:57.831 42:01:53.464 1:51.888 25:01:58.503 - - - - 107 -
9.13.25.8.16.8.Schwannecke, Tanner Haag, Ryan Clifton, Edward Lamp, AllarBeaird, Andrew Middleton, Andrew JR-3SO-24 SR-47Grand Valley St.UnattachedUnattachedNotre DameUNA - MSUUnattached1:52.47 1:53.4561 25:01:58.503 25:01:58.503 1:53.3042 1:57.831 - - - - - -
27.26.26.9.23.23.Rodden, Brent Gatchell, Caleb Onken, Grant Cousino, Scott Onken, Grant Gatchell, Caleb JR-3SophomoreSR-4 SophomoreFR-1Siena HeightsNotre DameKent StateLaurel Creek TFC(CAN)CornerstoneKent State12:01:54.31 1:57.831 1:59.5114 41:01:54.34 45:01:55.101 1:52.47 22 1918 - - - -
14.6.27. 16.10.Wilkie, Ryan Walters, TylerJones, David Jones, David Freeland, SandyRodden, Brent FR-1JR-3FR-14SO-2 HillsdaleElmhurstGrand Valley St.HillsdaleUNA - MSUNotre Dame25:01:58.503 26:01:52.50 2:00.068 1:53.4561 1:57.782 22:01:57.53 107 00551 - - - -
12.18. 26.18.2.Vroegh, Kevin Wissler, Austin Muessig, Dominic Koch, Grant Gatchell, Caleb DeBolt, Andrew JuniorFR-1JR-3SR-4  CTACUnattachedSiena HeightsSiena HeightsUNA - MSUUnattached1:52.47 2:00.068 DNF 46:01:55.47 2:00.068 DNF 00551 1918 - - - -
25.27. 10.27.5.Freitag, Nick Muessig, Dominic Jordan II, Craig Muessig, Dominic Jordan II, Craig Walters, Tyler4SO-27FR-1 FR-1HillsdaleMichiganUnattachedGrand Valley St.Notre DameKent State1:57.024 DNF DNF 1:51.72 46:01:55.47 1:51.72 - 1748 - - - 1748
800m Run Championship Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
14.24.Jones, Nathan Beaird, Andrew SO-2SO-2HillsdaleHillsdale1:01:54.34881:57.83--
15.17.Freitag, Nick Jones, Nathan SO-2JuniorWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh7:01:54.4421:55.10--
16.24.Coston, Kaleb Jones, Nathan JuniorSO-2ClearyHillsdale1:55.107:01:54.442--
17.15.Schwannecke, Tanner Jones, David FR-1SO-2HillsdaleUnattached1:55.16591:55.10--
20.20.Walters, TylerJones, Nathan   UnattachedHillsdale1:01:56.95591:01:56.9559--
23.23.Beaird, Andrew Jones, Nathan JR-3FR-1HillsdaleHillsdale8:01:57.7841:55.1659--
24.23.Freeland, SandySchwannecke, Tanner   Laurel Creek TFC(CAN)Grand Valley St.1:57.838:01:57.784--
27.16.Jones, David Beaird, Andrew FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.Hillsdale2:00.061:01:54.3488--
800m Run Championship Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6.7.Wilkie, Ryan Stone, Andrew SO-2SR-4MichiganCornerstone1:53.3091:53.66639639
7.19.Vroegh, Kevin Wefing, Corey SO-2SR-4CornerstoneMichigan State9:01:53.4441:53.3097220-
9.6.Wefing, Corey Rodden, Brent SO-2JR-3EdinboroEdinboro27:01:53.461:53.309-7220
11.6.Stone, Andrew Onken, Grant JR-3JR-3Notre DameEdinboro1:53.669:01:53.444--
12.26.Kroth, Daniel Onken, Grant FR-1SO-2Michigan StateMichigan State51:01:53.9727:01:53.46-7220
19.9.Rodden, Brent Wilkie, Ryan FR-1SO-2Siena HeightsKent State8:01:56.0789:01:53.444--
26.26.Onken, Grant Kroth, Daniel SR-4SO-2Kent StateEdinboro1:59.5178:01:56.078--
800m Run Championship Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5. Cousino, Scott Jordan II, Craig JR-3FreshmanCentral MichiganHillsdale46:01:53.001832:01:54.318428-
8. Koch, Grant Middleton, Andrew JR-3FreshmanNotre DameNotre Dame1:53.4557:01:57.0268117-
10.13.Gatchell, Caleb Gatchell, Caleb JR-3SR-4HillsdaleMichigan State57:01:53.64857:01:53.648--
13.10.Haag, Ryan Haag, Ryan SR-4JR-3Michigan StateHillsdale32:01:54.3181:53.45--
18.10.Walters, Jordan Koch, Grant FreshmanSR-4UnattachedCentral Michigan1:55.47771:55.4777--
21.13.Middleton, Andrew Koch, Grant SophomoreJR-3UNA - MSUNotre Dame57:01:57.0261:53.45--
 21.Jordan II, Craig Middleton, Andrew 7FreshmanUnattachedMichigan StateDNF32:01:54.318-8117
800m Run Championship Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.22.Cohen, Emily Cohen, Emily  4CTACElmhurst1:51.721:57.53106
2. Lamp, AllarFranco, Ignacio  JR-3ESTONIAMichigan State1:51.881:51.72408450
3.3.Wissler, Austin Cohen, Emily SR-4 Michigan StateCTAC1:52.4771:52.47766
4.1.DeBolt, Andrew Lamp, AllarSR-4 ElmhurstUnattached1:52.5021:52.50250-
22.1.Franco, Ignacio Wissler, Austin   UnattachedSiena Heights1:57.531:57.53--
25. Clifton, Edward Lamp, Allar4SR-4UnattachedUnattached59:01:58.502DNF-4084
 2.Muessig, Dominic Cohen, Emily JR-3SR-4Siena HeightsElmhurstDNF1:57.53--