May 11-12, 2016
|
Hillsdale - Hillsdale, MI
ICON KEY: NAIA B

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hester, John JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:52.57 10
2. Sievert, Tyler FR-1 Ashland 1:53.78 8
3. Neideck, Joshua SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:54.09 6
4. Beckham, Devonta FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:56.34 5
5. Coston, Kaleb   Cleary 1:56.37 4
6. Jones, Nathan SO-2 Hillsdale 1:56.61 3
7. Marrow, Devon JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:56.66 2
8. Keaffaber, Grant SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:56.99 1
9. Wilk, Jeremy   Unattached 1:57.52 -
10. Stratton, Noah SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:57.60 -
11. Norris, Mike FR-1 Rio Grande 1:58.10 -
12. Rodden, Brent FR-1 Siena Heights 1:58.25 -
13. Dekker, Jordan JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:59.33 -
14. Vermilye, Anthony JR-3 Siena Heights 1:59.71 -
15. Scott, Christopher SR-4 Oakland 1:59.95 -
16. Ellis, Aaron SO-2 Adrian 2:01.71 -
17. Olson, Michael SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:01.91 -
18. Jackson, William FR-1 Siena Heights 2:02.18 -
19. Barber, A J SO-2 Shawnee State 2:02.39 -
20. Dukes, Ryan SO-2 Siena Heights 2:02.90 -
21. Beaird, Andrew JR-3 Hillsdale 2:05.30 -
22. McCray, Andrew FR-1 Siena Heights 2:06.04 -
23. Hunsinger, Maverick   Unattached 2:07.66 -
24. Elliott, Austin SO-2 Siena Heights 2:08.55 -
25. Adkins, Zachery   Unattached 2:09.31 -
  Sussman, Jacob   Unattached DNF -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stratton, Noah SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:57.60 -
2. Norris, Mike FR-1 Rio Grande 1:58.10 -
3. Jackson, William FR-1 Siena Heights 2:02.18 -
4. Barber, A J SO-2 Shawnee State 2:02.39 -
5. Dukes, Ryan SO-2 Siena Heights 2:02.90 -
6. McCray, Andrew FR-1 Siena Heights 2:06.04 -
7. Hunsinger, Maverick   Unattached 2:07.66 -
8. Elliott, Austin SO-2 Siena Heights 2:08.55 -
9. Adkins, Zachery   Unattached 2:09.31 -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Coston, Kaleb   Cleary 1:56.37 4
2. Jones, Nathan SO-2 Hillsdale 1:56.61 3
3. Keaffaber, Grant SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:56.99 1
4. Dekker, Jordan JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:59.33 -
5. Vermilye, Anthony JR-3 Siena Heights 1:59.71 -
6. Ellis, Aaron SO-2 Adrian 2:01.71 -
7. Olson, Michael SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:01.91 -
8. Beaird, Andrew JR-3 Hillsdale 2:05.30 -
  Sussman, Jacob   Unattached DNF -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hester, John JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:52.57 10
2. Sievert, Tyler FR-1 Ashland 1:53.78 8
3. Neideck, Joshua SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:54.09 6
4. Beckham, Devonta FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:56.34 5
5. Marrow, Devon JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:56.66 2
6. Wilk, Jeremy   Unattached 1:57.52 -
7. Rodden, Brent FR-1 Siena Heights 1:58.25 -
8. Scott, Christopher SR-4 Oakland 1:59.95 -