04/22 - April 23, 2016
|
Princeton - Princeton, NJ

Men 800m Run

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
29.1. 8.Monday, John Touchton, Trevor Eado, Ifa Picart, Dylan SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1PennArmy West PointGettysburgUMBC9:02:03.5291 1:01:51.2434 1:52.286 11:02:04.336
16.2.18.16.Martin, Harrison Engel, AlexanderReilly, Collin Ireland, Andrew JR-3  FR-1AdelphiBoston-North TCSUNY GeneseoUMBC21:01:55.9631 1:52.286 33:01:54.2656 1:54.81
9.3.10.6.Gulama, Eddison Zeosky, Jonathan Mazzella, Kevin Gutbrod, Dieter JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandColgateSo. Conn. St.Army West Point1:01:51.2434 56:01:52.7021 46:01:52.8950 1:58.74
31.4.48.12.Smathers, Ryan Magee, Jack Finestone, Alex Kereszetes, Andrew SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3UMBCSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Army West PointSo. Conn. St.1:55.9600 46:01:52.8950 44:01:53.383 12:02:02.686
23.5.50.37.Kunze, JarrettBoswell, Anthony Ireland, Andrew Ferraiolo, Dan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1ColumbiaArmy West PointPennUMBC1:54.8206 12:01:52.9114 1:52.286 46:02:03.12
52.6.45.53.Mazzuca, Lorenzo Gulama, Eddison Bancewicz, Bartlomiej Kereszetes, Andrew SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2Coast GuardSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Army West PointSUNY Geneseo9:02:03.5291 1:53.2164 DNF 1:58.74
43.7.45.28.Ferraiolo, Dan Ferraiolo, Dan Schulz, Eric Boswell, Anthony FreshmanSO-2SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoSt. Joseph's (Pa.)ColumbiaArmy West Point28:02:02.481 44:01:53.383 19:01:53.94 58:01:54.6100
42.8.21.4.DiPalma, Joseph Monday, John Odom, Isiah Mazzuca, Lorenzo JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2UMBCArmy West Pointadidas Garden State TrackArmy West Point47:01:56.533 1:53.73 1:54.2840 46:01:52.8950
22.9.35.12.Frahlich, Zachary Bonaro, Tom Ferraiolo, Dan Eado, Ifa  SR-4JR-3JR-3Army West PointManhattanPrincetonPenn1:54.3199 19:01:53.94 1:55.0552 1:57.7109
51.10.30.38.Gendron, Brian Aririguzoh, Franklin Touchton, Trevor Mazzella, Kevin JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2MonmouthPrincetonSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Monmouth24:01:55.7569 33:01:54.2656 8:01:57.79 24:01:55.7569
14.11.15.3.Schulz, Eric Gomez, Phil Mazzella, Kevin Cawley, Joe SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandDartmouthSt. Joseph's (Pa.)UMBC47:01:56.533 1:54.2840 34:01:57.291 11:02:04.336
53.12.28.19.Monday, John Mangini, Clark Brehm, Zach Pierlott, Collin JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2AdelphiPennSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Coast Guard9:02:03.5291 1:54.3199 1:55.23 24:01:55.7569
24.13.49.52.Gomez, Phil Lee, Jared Theiss, Charlie Kunze, JarrettFR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1AdelphiPrincetonPrincetonArmy West Point1:54.8206 58:01:54.6100 8:01:57.79 8:01:57.79
19.14.1.52.Morley, Daniel Ireland, Andrew Thompson, Steve Faulkner, Gillan JR-3SO-2 JR-3So. Conn. St.Coast GuardDartmouthSUNY Geneseo56:01:52.7021 1:54.701 20:01:57.27 9:02:03.5291
26.15.23.2.Colby, Trevor Gutbrod, Dieter Eado, Ifa Cawley, Joe JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3ColgateSo. Conn. St.ColumbiaPenn21:01:55.9631 1:54.713 2:00.571 1:56.1260
48.16.23.1.Eado, Ifa Thompson, Steve Pierlott, Collin Pierlott, Collin FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Army West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)SUNY GeneseoCoast Guard2:01.997 1:54.81 1:55.64 46:01:52.8950
8.17.49.15.Kereszetes, Andrew Cawley, Joe Monday, John Colby, Trevor JR-3FR-1SO-2SophomoreRutgersMonmouthColumbiaBoston-North TC1:59.874 1:54.8206 13:01:55.83 12:02:02.686
34.18.39.30.Burke, Andrew Odom, Isiah Bancewicz, Bartlomiej Gutbrod, Dieter SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2RiderRutgersSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Colgate0:01:59.734 1:55.0552 1:54.3199 14:01:55.31
47.19.49.50.Schulz, Eric Wojick, Nathan Alvarez, HayrolBancewicz, Bartlomiej JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SUNY GeneseoGettysburgRhode IslandMonmouth0:01:59.734 1:55.23 56:01:55.7527 58:01:54.6100
43.20.23.39.Moynihan, Ryan Eado, Ifa Mazzella, Kevin Thompson, Steve FR-1SO-2 FR-1UMass AmherstUMBCUMBCGettysburg1:54.713 14:01:55.31 1:52.286 2:00.571
18.21.11.47.Mazzella, Kevin Smathers, Ryan Finestone, Alex Magee, Jack FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Boston-North TCArmy West PointSUNY GeneseoUMass Amherst28:02:02.481 7:01:55.3938 56:01:52.7021 57:01:57.4864
3.22.13.26.Boswell, Anthony Moynihan, Ryan Morley, Daniel Aririguzoh, Franklin  SR-4SO-2SO-2Boston-North TCSUNY GeneseoPrincetonSUNY Geneseo4:01:55.88 54:01:55.50 7:01:55.3938 28:02:02.481
13.23.32.52.Bucsko, Kenneth Stabolepszy, Clay Bancewicz, Bartlomiej Monday, John FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)LehighCoast GuardLa Salle1:56.2043 11:01:55.5651 1:54.8206 1:53.2164
1.24.13.52.Grace, Ryan Burke, Andrew Bucsko, Kenneth Theiss, Charlie SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Rhode IslandUMass AmherstSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)11:02:04.336 1:55.64 0:01:59.734 1:56.2043
12.25.36.54.Morley, Daniel Kereszetes, Andrew Gulama, Eddison Colby, Trevor FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1MonmouthUMBCArmy West PointMonmouth46:01:52.8950 56:01:55.7527 2:00.571 32:01:57.252
24.26.33.18.Brehm, Zach Frahlich, Zachary Aririguzoh, Franklin Picart, Dylan SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3RutgersUMass AmherstPrincetonUMBC11:01:55.5651 24:01:55.7569 1:53.73 1:53.73
2.27.43.47.Moynihan, Ryan Colby, Trevor Mangini, Clark Magee, Jack JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2DartmouthDartmouthUnattachedTeam Rutherford Elite20:01:57.27 13:01:55.83 12:02:02.686 1:53.2164
27.28.21.20.Mazzuca, Lorenzo Gendron, Brian Colby, Trevor Burke, Andrew  SO-2SO-2SO-2RutgersUMass AmherstAdelphiPrinceton0:01:59.734 4:01:55.88 12:01:52.9114 38:01:57.0679
46.29.27.37.Finestone, Alex Theiss, Charlie Thompson, Steve Morley, Daniel FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1GettysburgColumbiaUMass AmherstRutgers24:01:55.7569 1:55.9600 21:01:55.9631 8:01:57.79
30.30.14.33.Bancewicz, Bartlomiej Odin, Chris Cawley, Joe Theiss, Charlie SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2UMass AmherstSUNY GeneseoSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)1:55.23 21:01:55.9631 1:58.14 8:01:57.79
46.31.38.2.Gendron, Brian Finestone, Alex Zeosky, Jonathan Phillips, Rami FR-1JR-3SophomoreFR-1UnattachedUMass AmherstTeam Rutherford EliteRhode IslandDNF 1:56.1260 46:02:03.12 12:02:02.686
39.32.13.25.Grace, Ryan Afanador, JonathanBoswell, Anthony Pierlott, Collin FR-1 JR-3SO-2So. Conn. St.We Are AthletesRutgersRutgers1:55.64 1:56.2043 34:01:57.291 1:55.64
8.33.43.12.Aririguzoh, Franklin Kumar, MaanekEngel, AlexanderBoswell, Anthony FR-1 SO-2FR-1Gettysburgadidas Garden State TrackSUNY GeneseoDartmouth13:01:55.83 47:01:56.533 1:53.73 46:01:52.8950
38.34.37.5.Schulz, Eric Phillips, Rami Monday, John Gendron, Brian FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4So. Conn. St.UMBCArmy West PointSUNY Geneseo44:01:53.383 38:01:57.0679 56:01:55.7527 7:01:55.3938
2.35.45.50.Thompson, Steve DiPalma, Joseph Singer, Mikey Picart, Dylan SR-4SO-2 FR-1Rhode IslandRhode IslandSt. Joseph's (Pa.)So. Conn. St.2:06.94 32:01:57.252 13:01:55.83 21:01:55.9631
5.36.39.49.Mazzella, Kevin Foster, Brett Cawley, Joe Touchton, Trevor SO-2SO-2JR-3 adidas Garden State Track ClubCoast GuardPennBoston-North TC1:56.1260 20:01:57.27 1:58.74 46:01:52.8950
48.37.23.54.Mazzella, Kevin Brehm, Zach Gutbrod, Dieter Burke, Andrew FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1So. Conn. St.Army West PointWe Are AthletesMonmouth2:06.94 34:01:57.291 46:01:52.8950 1:54.2840
30.38.47.38.Finestone, Alex Alvarez, HayrolEngel, AlexanderBonaro, Tom Freshman SO-2JR-3AdelphiTeam Rutherford EliteUMass AmherstUnattached47:01:56.533 57:01:57.4864 1:52.286 7:01:55.3938
21.39.44.4.Gomez, Phil Mazzella, Kevin Aririguzoh, Franklin Kunze, JarrettFR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3PrincetonMonmouthUMBCSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:59.874 1:57.7109 46:01:52.8950 1:52.286
49.40.38.31.Afanador, JonathanPierlott, Collin Kunze, JarrettBoswell, Anthony FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3DartmouthLa SalleTeam Rutherford EliteTeam Rutherford Elite2:00.571 8:01:57.79 1:53.73 1:54.713
54.41.41.17.Martin, Harrison Mazzuca, Lorenzo Wojick, Nathan Stabolepszy, Clay FreshmanFR-1SO-2SO-2Rhode IslandSUNY GeneseoCoast GuardRutgers1:55.0552 1:58.14 1:01:51.2434 1:54.8206
42.42.17.41.Touchton, Trevor Martin, Harrison Wilson, Brook Grace, Ryan JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1RutgersRhode IslandAdelphiTeam Rutherford Elite57:01:57.4864 42:01:58.573 46:01:52.8950 1:58.14
49.43.53.11.Theiss, Charlie Schulz, Eric Pierlott, Collin Mazzuca, Lorenzo FR-1SO-2JR-3 RiderPrincetonRutgersRutgers1:54.81 1:58.74 1:52.286 20:01:57.27
46.44.41.17.Odom, Isiah Kunze, JarrettFoster, Brett Smathers, Ryan SO-2 FR-1SO-2Princetonadidas Garden State Track ClubUMass AmherstRhode Island21:01:55.9631 0:01:59.734 56:01:52.7021 14:01:55.31
24.45.32. Moynihan, Ryan Wilson, Brook Robinson, Matthew Thompson, Steve FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1UMBCRiderCoast GuardTeam Rutherford Elite34:01:57.291 1:59.874 1:55.64 1:57.7109
38.46.10.17.Monday, John Faulkner, Gillan Ferraiolo, Dan Brehm, Zach JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3RutgersSUNY GeneseoColumbiaColgate1:53.73 2:00.571 2:00.571 34:02:00.6148
26.47.28.8.Colby, Trevor Bancewicz, Bartlomiej Grace, Ryan Thompson, Steve JR-3FreshmanSR-4FR-1GettysburgUnattachedBoston-North TCSt. Joseph's (Pa.)56:01:55.7527 34:02:00.6148 28:02:02.481 34:01:57.291
30.48.13.51.Zeosky, Jonathan Grace, Ryan Morley, Daniel Gutbrod, Dieter FR-1SO-2FR-1 GettysburgLehighMonmouthSUNY Geneseo1:58.14 2:01.997 1:54.8206 1:56.2043
15.49.13.25.Alvarez, HayrolWiley, Luke Mazzella, Kevin Faulkner, Gillan SO-2SO-2 SO-2Coast GuardRutgersDartmouthPenn12:01:52.9114 28:02:02.481 1:55.9600 32:01:57.252
17.50.1.38.Robinson, Matthew Robinson, Matthew Foster, Brett Grace, Ryan FreshmanFR-1FreshmanSO-2LehighGettysburgRutgersadidas Garden State Track Club1:56.1260 12:02:02.686 56:01:55.7527 7:01:55.3938
1.51.26.14.DiPalma, Joseph Singer, Mikey Singer, Mikey Bucsko, Kenneth  FR-1JR-3SR-4So. Conn. St.Army West PointRhode IslandSUNY Geneseo34:02:00.6148 46:02:03.12 1:54.701 19:01:53.94
42.52.21.53.Brehm, Zach Morley, Daniel Morley, Daniel Mazzella, Kevin FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)AdelphiCoast GuardRhode Island44:01:53.383 9:02:03.5291 34:02:00.6148 1:58.74
8.53.54.18.Odom, Isiah Picart, Dylan Foster, Brett Zeosky, Jonathan SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)AdelphiSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Team Rutherford Elite1:55.64 11:02:04.336 54:01:55.50 38:01:57.0679
53.54.8.41.Bonaro, Tom Bucsko, Kenneth Gutbrod, Dieter Stabolepszy, Clay FR-1SophomoreSO-2SR-4GettysburgTeam Rutherford EliteTeam Rutherford EliteMonmouth1:55.9600 2:06.94 DNF 1:01:51.2434
36. 15.43.Gulama, Eddison Reilly, Collin Lee, Jared Morley, Daniel JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2DartmouthSo. Conn. St.GettysburgSo. Conn. St.1:54.81 DNF 1:54.8206 12:01:52.9114
800m Run Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.5.Touchton, Trevor Mangini, Clark JR-3FR-1Army West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:51.24731:55.75
2.5.Engel, AlexanderEngel, Alexander SO-2Boston-North TCUMBC1:52.285741:01:52.9163
3.1.Zeosky, Jonathan Mangini, Clark SR-4JR-3ColgateArmy West Point46:01:52.701519:01:54.3174
5.16.Boswell, Anthony Boswell, Anthony FR-1 Army West PointArmy West Point41:01:52.916319:01:54.3174
6.25.Gulama, Eddison Mangini, Clark JR-3SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)Penn1:53.211:55.75
12.16.Mangini, Clark Thompson, Steve JR-3SO-2PennArmy West Point19:01:54.31741:53.21
16.2.Thompson, Steve Mangini, Clark SO-2SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)Army West Point1:54.8119:01:54.3174
25.16.Kereszetes, Andrew Boswell, Anthony JR-3JR-3UMBCPenn1:55.7541:01:52.9163
800m Run Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.13.Magee, Jack Gutbrod, Dieter JR-3JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)1:52.891:54.7159
7.7.Ferraiolo, Dan Magee, Jack SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)So. Conn. St.47:01:53.38847:01:53.388
8.10.Monday, John Alvarez, HayrolJR-3SO-2Army West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)15:01:53.731:52.89
10.8.Aririguzoh, Franklin Aririguzoh, Franklin FR-1FR-1PrincetonSo. Conn. St.1:54.26511:54.2651
13.10.Lee, Jared Magee, Jack SO-2JR-3PrincetonSo. Conn. St.1:54.61331:54.6133
15.7.Gutbrod, Dieter Monday, John JR-3FR-1So. Conn. St.Team Rutherford Elite1:54.715915:01:53.73
38.8.Alvarez, HayrolFerraiolo, Dan  JR-3Team Rutherford ElitePrinceton11:01:57.481:54.2651
 8.Reilly, Collin Lee, Jared SO-2SO-2So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.DNF47:01:53.388
800m Run Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
17.17.45.9.17.Wiley, Luke Cawley, Joe Wilson, Brook Bonaro, Tom Bonaro, Tom FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1ManhattanManhattanArmy West PointManhattanUMBC13:01:59.871:55.96442:01:57.251:53.94542:01:57.25
20.20.35.17.29.Singer, Mikey DiPalma, Joseph DiPalma, Joseph Cawley, Joe DiPalma, Joseph SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2RutgersRiderArmy West PointMonmouthManhattan7:01:54.82841:53.9457:01:54.82847:01:54.82841:55.964
27.29.17.20.29.Bonaro, Tom Colby, Trevor Colby, Trevor Eado, Ifa Theiss, Charlie FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4DartmouthRutgersUMBCUMBCDartmouth10:02:02.484342:01:57.251:53.94538:01:55.31991:55.838
9.45.35.27.9.Singer, Mikey Cawley, Joe DiPalma, Joseph Colby, Trevor DiPalma, Joseph FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1ColumbiaArmy West PointRhode IslandDartmouthMonmouth13:01:59.8721:02:03.1221:53.9451:55.83842:01:57.25
49.29.51.29.20.Eado, Ifa Cawley, Joe Wilson, Brook Theiss, Charlie Wiley, Luke SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1ManhattanRutgersUMBCColumbiaUMBC13:01:59.8738:01:55.31991:53.9451:55.96438:01:55.3199
9.17.17.35.49.Theiss, Charlie Bonaro, Tom Wilson, Brook DiPalma, Joseph Singer, Mikey SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Rhode IslandUMBCMonmouthRhode IslandManhattan10:02:02.484342:01:57.251:55.83842:01:57.2513:01:59.87
29.29.27.45.9.Wilson, Brook Wiley, Luke Theiss, Charlie Wilson, Brook DiPalma, Joseph FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DartmouthArmy West PointRhode IslandRiderMonmouth1:55.8381:53.9451:55.83813:01:59.877:01:54.8284
45.20.49.49.49.Cawley, Joe Wiley, Luke Cawley, Joe Wiley, Luke Eado, Ifa FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2MonmouthRhode IslandArmy West PointRutgersDartmouth1:55.96438:01:55.319913:01:59.8710:02:02.48437:01:54.8284
51.29.51.51.17.Wiley, Luke Wilson, Brook Colby, Trevor Singer, Mikey Colby, Trevor SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4RiderRhode IslandArmy West PointArmy West PointManhattan21:02:03.1221:55.8381:53.94521:02:03.1221:55.964
800m Run Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
28.26.52.14.28.Morley, Daniel Phillips, Rami Finestone, Alex Ireland, Andrew Finestone, Alex JR-3SO-2SophomoreSO-2SR-4Coast GuardUnattachedSUNY GeneseoCoast GuardTeam Rutherford Elite2:03.5216:01:57.06161:55.8812:01:54.70132:01:55.56
22.28.31.22.54.Finestone, Alex Bucsko, Kenneth Finestone, Alex Moynihan, Ryan Ireland, Andrew FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3UMass AmherstUMass AmherstTeam Rutherford EliteSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo1:55.751:55.881:56.1210:01:55.501:56.12
28.23.47.23.31.Frahlich, Zachary Phillips, Rami Phillips, Rami Stabolepszy, Clay Bancewicz, Bartlomiej FreshmanJR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Team Rutherford EliteUMass AmherstSUNY GeneseoLehighCoast Guard32:01:55.561:56.1210:01:55.5032:01:55.562:03.52
22.22.47.26.14.Bancewicz, Bartlomiej Bucsko, Kenneth Bucsko, Kenneth Frahlich, Zachary Ireland, Andrew FR-1SophomoreSO-2FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstUMass AmherstSUNY GeneseoUMass AmherstUMass Amherst10:01:55.501:55.881:56.121:55.7512:01:54.701
52.14.26.28.52.Bucsko, Kenneth Morley, Daniel Bucsko, Kenneth Gendron, Brian Bancewicz, Bartlomiej SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1UMass AmherstAdelphiUnattachedUMass AmherstAdelphi1:55.881:55.7546:02:00.61321:55.8812:01:54.701
31.26.22.31.22.Morley, Daniel Finestone, Alex Moynihan, Ryan Finestone, Alex Moynihan, Ryan JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4LehighUMass AmherstUMass AmherstUMass AmherstLehigh29:02:06.944029:02:06.944029:02:06.94401:56.1210:01:55.50
26.31.47.34.47.Finestone, Alex Bancewicz, Bartlomiej Gendron, Brian Phillips, Rami Gendron, Brian SophomoreSO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4UnattachedSUNY GeneseoTeam Rutherford EliteUMBCUMBC32:01:55.561:55.8832:01:55.5616:01:57.061632:01:55.56
23.14.14.47.52.Phillips, Rami Phillips, Rami Bucsko, Kenneth Bancewicz, Bartlomiej Stabolepszy, Clay SR-4SR-4JR-3FreshmanJR-3LehighAdelphiLehighUnattachedAdelphi29:02:06.94401:56.1229:02:06.944046:02:00.613246:02:00.6132
31.34.26.52.28.Ireland, Andrew Ireland, Andrew Phillips, Rami Morley, Daniel Moynihan, Ryan FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1AdelphiCoast GuardCoast GuardAdelphiTeam Rutherford Elite32:01:55.5610:01:55.5046:02:00.61322:03.5210:01:55.50
28.26.52.54.31.Finestone, Alex Ireland, Andrew Moynihan, Ryan Bucsko, Kenneth Finestone, Alex SO-2FR-1SO-2SophomoreFreshmanTeam Rutherford EliteCoast GuardUMass AmherstTeam Rutherford EliteUMass Amherst29:02:06.944010:01:55.5029:02:06.944029:02:06.944046:02:00.6132
800m Run Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
11.18.19.Gomez, Phil Gomez, Phil Gomez, Phil JR-3SO-2JR-3Dartmouthadidas Garden State TrackGettysburg2:01:54.2861:57.791:55.393
18.21.32.Odom, Isiah Faulkner, Gillan Burke, Andrew FR-1SO-2FR-1RutgersLehighGettysburg42:01:55.0542:01.99871:56.20
19.24.32.Wojick, Nathan Kumar, MaanekKumar, MaanekJR-3 FR-1Gettysburgadidas Garden State TrackSUNY Geneseo30:01:55.231042:01:55.05430:01:55.64
21.18.46.Smathers, Ryan Faulkner, Gillan Afanador, JonathanSO-2SO-2SO-2Army West PointWe Are AthletesLa Salle1:55.3931:55.39342:01:55.054
24.21.21.Burke, Andrew Odom, Isiah Afanador, JonathanSO-2JR-3SO-2UMass AmherstLehighSUNY Geneseo30:01:55.642:01.99871:55.393
32.40.33.Afanador, JonathanGrace, Ryan Gomez, Phil   JR-3We Are AthletesArmy West PointGettysburg1:56.202:01:54.2861:57.79
33.48.48.Kumar, MaanekKumar, MaanekAfanador, Jonathan SO-2FR-1adidas Garden State TrackLa SalleArmy West Point1:56.531:56.532:00.57
40.48.40.Pierlott, Collin Gomez, Phil Burke, Andrew SO-2JR-3JR-3La SalleArmy West PointWe Are Athletes1:57.7942:01:55.0542:01.9987
46.11.46.Faulkner, Gillan Kumar, MaanekSmathers, Ryan FR-1JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoArmy West PointRutgers2:00.572:01:54.2862:00.57
48.40.24.Grace, Ryan Gomez, Phil Faulkner, Gillan SO-2SO-2SO-2LehighGettysburgWe Are Athletes2:01.99871:56.202:01:54.286
800m Run Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
30.44.Odin, Chris Robinson, Matthew JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoCoast Guard21:01:55.9641:59.7357
36.41.Foster, Brett Brehm, Zach SO-2FR-1Coast GuardSUNY Geneseo1:57.2721:57.272
37.30.Brehm, Zach Mazzuca, Lorenzo FR-1SO-2Army West PointAdelphi50:01:57.290624:01:58.572
39.50.Mazzella, Kevin Picart, Dylan FR-1FR-1MonmouthCoast Guard55:01:57.713647:02:04.338
41.41.Mazzuca, Lorenzo Mazzuca, Lorenzo FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoCoast Guard1:58.1447:02:04.338
42.50.Martin, Harrison Mazzella, Kevin SO-2SO-2Rhode IslandRhode Island24:01:58.57221:01:55.964
43.53.Schulz, Eric Mazzella, Kevin SO-2SO-2PrincetonSUNY Geneseo4:01:58.7447:02:04.338
44.42.Kunze, JarrettKunze, Jarrett SO-2adidas Garden State Track ClubAdelphi1:59.735721:01:55.964
50.43.Robinson, Matthew Kunze, JarrettFR-1FR-1GettysburgPrinceton2:02.684:01:58.74
53.37.Picart, Dylan Mazzuca, Lorenzo FR-1FR-1AdelphiSUNY Geneseo47:02:04.33821:01:55.964