March 25, 2016
|
Washington U. - St. Louis, MO
ICON KEY: HCAC NCCAA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Toennies, Ellen SR-4 Washington U. 4:42.09 10
2. Nzilampa, Francine   Unattached 4:43.73 8
3. Martin, Abigail FR-1 Washington U. 4:44.52 6
4. Tiffany, Briana SR-4 Washington U. 4:47.38 5
5. Rogus, Natalie FR-1 Washington U. 4:48.31 4
6. Gottbrath, Martha SO-2 Washington U. 4:48.52 3
7. Thorn, Kathleen SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:50.25 2
8. Marggraff, Annie SO-2 Washington U. 4:51.28 1
9. Buntrock, Ahna JR-3 Washington U. 4:58.33 -
10. Goodyear, Brooke SO-2 Greenville 5:01.99 -
11. Lutz, Mariel FR-1 Washington U. 5:02.85 -
12. Morozin, Kally FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5:03.54 -
13. Sweeney, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:03.90 -
14. Gorham, Lisa FR-1 Washington U. 5:04.58 -
15. Works, Molly SR-4 Greenville 5:06.85 -
16. Shepherd, Molly FR-1 Washington U. 5:07.80 -
17. Ross, Emma SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:08.19 -
18. Terhell, Shelby SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:12.31 -
19. Blagg, Emily SR-4 Washington U. 5:13.69 -
20. Petruzates, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:13.89 -
21. Blaisdell, Camille SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:17.81 -
22. Stocking, Caroline FR-1 Washington U. 5:23.48 -
23. Pierce, Allegra FR-1 Principia 5:45.35 -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Toennies, Ellen SR-4 Washington U. 4:42.09 10
2. Nzilampa, Francine   Unattached 4:43.73 8
3. Martin, Abigail FR-1 Washington U. 4:44.52 6
4. Tiffany, Briana SR-4 Washington U. 4:47.38 5
5. Rogus, Natalie FR-1 Washington U. 4:48.31 4
6. Gottbrath, Martha SO-2 Washington U. 4:48.52 3
7. Thorn, Kathleen SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:50.25 2
8. Marggraff, Annie SO-2 Washington U. 4:51.28 1
9. Buntrock, Ahna JR-3 Washington U. 4:58.33 -
10. Lutz, Mariel FR-1 Washington U. 5:02.85 -
11. Sweeney, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:03.90 -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Goodyear, Brooke SO-2 Greenville 5:01.99 -
2. Morozin, Kally FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5:03.54 -
3. Gorham, Lisa FR-1 Washington U. 5:04.58 -
4. Works, Molly SR-4 Greenville 5:06.85 -
5. Shepherd, Molly FR-1 Washington U. 5:07.80 -
6. Ross, Emma SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:08.19 -
7. Terhell, Shelby SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:12.31 -
8. Blagg, Emily SR-4 Washington U. 5:13.69 -
9. Petruzates, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:13.89 -
10. Blaisdell, Camille SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:17.81 -
11. Stocking, Caroline FR-1 Washington U. 5:23.48 -
12. Pierce, Allegra FR-1 Principia 5:45.35 -