February 6, 2016
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Boston, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII New England ECAC DIII

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Couture, Andrew SR-4 Bridgewater St. 7.10
2. Albritten, Tre SO-2 MIT 7.27
3. Hoover Hankerson, Bryson SR-4 Tufts 7.29
4. Lu, Richard JR-3 MIT 7.30
5. Matthew, Thomas SR-4 Amherst 7.31
6. Goss, Alex FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.39
7. Coolidge, Blake SO-2 Tufts 7.41

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Couture, Andrew SR-4 Bridgewater St. 7.19
2. Coolidge, Blake SO-2 Tufts 7.24
3. Lu, Richard JR-3 MIT 7.28
4. Matthew, Thomas SR-4 Amherst 7.29
5. Harris, Connor SO-2 Williams 7.32
6. Albritten, Tre SO-2 MIT 7.35
7. Hoover Hankerson, Bryson SR-4 Tufts 7.36
8. Goss, Alex FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.37
9. Levenstein, Brandon FR-1 Tufts 7.42
10. Brizard, Guivenson SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.45
11. Young, Josh JR-3 Amherst 7.46
12. Whitaker, Christian SO-2 Connecticut College 7.46
13. Khan, Aziz SO-2 Amherst 7.47
14. Thompson, Stadtler FR-1 Amherst 7.53
15. Figueroa, Hasani SO-2 Amherst 7.56
16. Williamson, Cameron SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.57
17. Ojeda, Adis FR-1 MIT 7.63
18. Milne, Patrick SO-2 Tufts 7.69
19. Beckwith, Adam SO-2 Brandeis 7.76
20. Edwards, Kyrien JR-3 Williams 7.80
21. O'Neal, Blake FR-1 Connecticut College 7.81
22. PierreJean, Joshau FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.26
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hoover Hankerson, Bryson SR-4 Tufts 7.36
2. Goss, Alex FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.37
3. Levenstein, Brandon FR-1 Tufts 7.42
4. Brizard, Guivenson SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.45
5. Williamson, Cameron SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.57
6. Ojeda, Adis FR-1 MIT 7.63
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whitaker, Christian SO-2 Connecticut College 7.46
2. Milne, Patrick SO-2 Tufts 7.69
3. Edwards, Kyrien JR-3 Williams 7.80
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coolidge, Blake SO-2 Tufts 7.24
2. Matthew, Thomas SR-4 Amherst 7.29
3. Albritten, Tre SO-2 MIT 7.35
4. Young, Josh JR-3 Amherst 7.46
5. Figueroa, Hasani SO-2 Amherst 7.56
6. Beckwith, Adam SO-2 Brandeis 7.76
7. PierreJean, Joshau FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.26
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Couture, Andrew SR-4 Bridgewater St. 7.19
2. Lu, Richard JR-3 MIT 7.28
3. Harris, Connor SO-2 Williams 7.32
4. Khan, Aziz SO-2 Amherst 7.47
5. Thompson, Stadtler FR-1 Amherst 7.53
6. O'Neal, Blake FR-1 Connecticut College 7.81