February 6, 2016
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Boston, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII New England IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walsh, Adrian JR-3 Middlebury 17:21.63
2. Gould, Audrey JR-3 Tufts 17:31.81
3. Bowman, Brittany SO-2 Tufts 17:40.55
4. Poto, Danielle SR-4 Bridgewater St. 17:41.68
5. Zeinstra, Nicole SR-4 MIT 17:44.87
6. Eccles, Mary SO-2 MIT 17:49.17
7. Keenan, Mary JR-3 Wellesley 17:52.81
8. Fouda, Priyanka SR-4 Wellesley 18:15.45
9. Beltrani, Olivia JR-3 Tufts 18:16.59
10. Fahey, Kelly JR-3 Tufts 18:22.56
11. Black, Betsy SR-4 Amherst 18:32.18
12. Sharon, Edie JR-3 Wellesley 18:34.71
13. Shea, Emily SR-4 Williams 18:35.83
14. Richardson, Margaret SR-4 Williams 18:43.41
15. Gordon, Ciera FR-1 MIT 18:47.27
16. Chelius, Carolyn SR-4 Wellesley 18:49.61
17. Margolis, Bailee FR-1 MIT 18:49.77
18. LaPlant, Darby FR-1 MIT 18:51.28
19. Thanos, Camila FR-1 MIT 18:53.62
20. Gavin, Alessandra SR-4 Wellesley 19:06.13
21. Adam, Nicole SR-4 Connecticut College 19:11.64
22. Nee, Micaela SO-2 Connecticut College 19:19.44
23. Reynolds, Meredith JR-3 Tufts 19:32.57
24. Levine, Annie SR-4 Tufts 19:47.75
25. Burgos, Franchesca SO-2 Tufts 19:57.03
26. Condon, Cayla SO-2 Connecticut College 20:00.78
27. Laurence, Anna SR-4 Connecticut College 20:03.02
28. Weddleton, Kate SO-2 Tufts 20:19.64
29. Xie, Catherine FR-1 Wellesley 20:20.85
30. DuBois, Katie SR-4 Connecticut College 21:14.84
  Long, Nikki   Battle Road TC DNF
  Zhou, Alice JR-3 Wellesley DNF
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walsh, Adrian JR-3 Middlebury 17:21.63
2. Gould, Audrey JR-3 Tufts 17:31.81
3. Bowman, Brittany SO-2 Tufts 17:40.55
4. Poto, Danielle SR-4 Bridgewater St. 17:41.68
5. Zeinstra, Nicole SR-4 MIT 17:44.87
6. Eccles, Mary SO-2 MIT 17:49.17
7. Keenan, Mary JR-3 Wellesley 17:52.81
8. Fouda, Priyanka SR-4 Wellesley 18:15.45
9. Beltrani, Olivia JR-3 Tufts 18:16.59
10. Fahey, Kelly JR-3 Tufts 18:22.56
11. Black, Betsy SR-4 Amherst 18:32.18
12. Sharon, Edie JR-3 Wellesley 18:34.71
13. Shea, Emily SR-4 Williams 18:35.83
14. Richardson, Margaret SR-4 Williams 18:43.41
15. Gordon, Ciera FR-1 MIT 18:47.27
16. Margolis, Bailee FR-1 MIT 18:49.77
  Long, Nikki   Battle Road TC DNF
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chelius, Carolyn SR-4 Wellesley 18:49.61
2. LaPlant, Darby FR-1 MIT 18:51.28
3. Thanos, Camila FR-1 MIT 18:53.62
4. Gavin, Alessandra SR-4 Wellesley 19:06.13
5. Adam, Nicole SR-4 Connecticut College 19:11.64
6. Nee, Micaela SO-2 Connecticut College 19:19.44
7. Reynolds, Meredith JR-3 Tufts 19:32.57
8. Levine, Annie SR-4 Tufts 19:47.75
9. Burgos, Franchesca SO-2 Tufts 19:57.03
10. Condon, Cayla SO-2 Connecticut College 20:00.78
11. Laurence, Anna SR-4 Connecticut College 20:03.02
12. Weddleton, Kate SO-2 Tufts 20:19.64
13. Xie, Catherine FR-1 Wellesley 20:20.85
14. DuBois, Katie SR-4 Connecticut College 21:14.84
  Zhou, Alice JR-3 Wellesley DNF