February 6, 2016
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Boston, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII New England IC4A/ECAC SUNYAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harrison, Alexis SR-4 Tufts 7.76
2. Asare, Abena SO-2 Wellesley 8.19
3. Burhans, Haliana SO-2 Brandeis 8.21
4. Knittel, Kendra JR-3 MIT 8.23
5. Caruso, Mary Ellen SR-4 Tufts 8.28
6. Blake, Katherine FR-1 Williams 8.28
7. Allen, Marilyn SR-4 Tufts 8.35
8. Lamptey, Ivana FR-1 Connecticut College 8.42

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harrison, Alexis SR-4 Tufts 7.88
2. Knittel, Kendra JR-3 MIT 8.21
3. Burhans, Haliana SO-2 Brandeis 8.22
4. Caruso, Mary Ellen SR-4 Tufts 8.23
5. Asare, Abena SO-2 Wellesley 8.25
6. Allen, Marilyn SR-4 Tufts 8.35
7. Blake, Katherine FR-1 Williams 8.37
8. Lamptey, Ivana FR-1 Connecticut College 8.38
9. Kenyon, Tori SR-4 Connecticut College 8.39
10. Asare-Bediako, Abbey SO-2 Amherst 8.43
11. Ladner, Sydney FR-1 Tufts 8.44
12. Dawson, Brita FR-1 Tufts 8.56
13. DeBari, Annalisa SO-2 Tufts 8.57
14. DeSmith, Kylene FR-1 Tufts 8.60
15. Hambly, Alexa JR-3 Bridgewater St. 8.67
16. Bishop, Gabby SO-2 Amherst 8.77
17. Vener, Olivia SO-2 Connecticut College 8.79
18. Reichheld, Emma FR-1 Williams 8.88
19. Powell, Chanel FR-1 Williams 9.02
20. Hootstien , Sara JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9.03
21. Stafford, Maegann FR-1 Brandeis 9.30
22. Domowitz, Olivia FR-1 Connecticut College 9.52
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harrison, Alexis SR-4 Tufts 7.88
2. Knittel, Kendra JR-3 MIT 8.21
3. Asare, Abena SO-2 Wellesley 8.25
4. Lamptey, Ivana FR-1 Connecticut College 8.38
5. DeBari, Annalisa SO-2 Tufts 8.57
6. Vener, Olivia SO-2 Connecticut College 8.79
7. Powell, Chanel FR-1 Williams 9.02
8. Domowitz, Olivia FR-1 Connecticut College 9.52
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Caruso, Mary Ellen SR-4 Tufts 8.23
2. Blake, Katherine FR-1 Williams 8.37
3. Ladner, Sydney FR-1 Tufts 8.44
4. Dawson, Brita FR-1 Tufts 8.56
5. DeSmith, Kylene FR-1 Tufts 8.60
6. Reichheld, Emma FR-1 Williams 8.88
7. Stafford, Maegann FR-1 Brandeis 9.30
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burhans, Haliana SO-2 Brandeis 8.22
2. Allen, Marilyn SR-4 Tufts 8.35
3. Kenyon, Tori SR-4 Connecticut College 8.39
4. Asare-Bediako, Abbey SO-2 Amherst 8.43
5. Hambly, Alexa JR-3 Bridgewater St. 8.67
6. Bishop, Gabby SO-2 Amherst 8.77
7. Hootstien , Sara JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9.03

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Narvaez, Isabella JR-3 Wellesley 26.24
2. Andrews, Jayci FR-1 Bridgewater St. 26.64
3. Caruso, Mary Ellen SR-4 Tufts 27.14
4. Knittel, Kendra JR-3 MIT 27.21
5. Donohoe, Rita JR-3 Tufts 27.37
6. Asin, Julia FR-1 Amherst 27.42
7. McNamara, Molly FR-1 Bridgewater St. 27.90
8. Blake, Katherine FR-1 Williams 28.25
9. Dayon, Ramani FR-1 Brandeis 28.33
10. Whelan, Sarah JR-3 Amherst 28.50
11. Hom, Katherine FR-1 Amherst 28.64
12. Luongo, Meaghan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 28.84
13. Bishop, Gabby SO-2 Amherst 28.84
14. Griffin, Danielle SO-2 Amherst 29.06
15. Friedel, Matea SO-2 Tufts 29.28
16. Blumeris, Trish FR-1 Tufts 30.16
17. Harris, Jenn FR-1 Wellesley 30.36
18. Reichheld, Emma FR-1 Williams 30.52
19. Stacy, Leilani SO-2 Wellesley 31.31
20. Hootstien , Sara JR-3 Bridgewater St. 31.53
21. Fielding, Paige FR-1 Tufts 32.09
22. Domowitz, Olivia FR-1 Connecticut College 32.50
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Narvaez, Isabella JR-3 Wellesley 26.24
2. Andrews, Jayci FR-1 Bridgewater St. 26.64
3. Caruso, Mary Ellen SR-4 Tufts 27.14
4. Knittel, Kendra JR-3 MIT 27.21
5. Donohoe, Rita JR-3 Tufts 27.37
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Asin, Julia FR-1 Amherst 27.42
2. Blake, Katherine FR-1 Williams 28.25
3. Dayon, Ramani FR-1 Brandeis 28.33
4. Bishop, Gabby SO-2 Amherst 28.84
5. Griffin, Danielle SO-2 Amherst 29.06
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McNamara, Molly FR-1 Bridgewater St. 27.90
2. Whelan, Sarah JR-3 Amherst 28.50
3. Hom, Katherine FR-1 Amherst 28.64
4. Luongo, Meaghan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 28.84
5. Friedel, Matea SO-2 Tufts 29.28
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Blumeris, Trish FR-1 Tufts 30.16
2. Harris, Jenn FR-1 Wellesley 30.36
3. Stacy, Leilani SO-2 Wellesley 31.31
4. Hootstien , Sara JR-3 Bridgewater St. 31.53
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reichheld, Emma FR-1 Williams 30.52
2. Fielding, Paige FR-1 Tufts 32.09
3. Domowitz, Olivia FR-1 Connecticut College 32.50

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Narvaez, Isabella JR-3 Wellesley 58.79
2. Asin, Julia FR-1 Amherst 59.54
3. Lane, Amanda JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:01.92
4. Griffin, Danielle SO-2 Amherst 1:02.73
5. Campbell, Kassidy FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:03.62
6. Hom, Katherine FR-1 Amherst 1:03.89
7. Dayon, Ramani FR-1 Brandeis 1:04.12
8. Carleton, Molly FR-1 Amherst 1:05.71
9. Blumeris, Trish FR-1 Tufts 1:08.61
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Narvaez, Isabella JR-3 Wellesley 58.79
2. Asin, Julia FR-1 Amherst 59.54
3. Lane, Amanda JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:01.92
4. Griffin, Danielle SO-2 Amherst 1:02.73
5. Hom, Katherine FR-1 Amherst 1:03.89
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Campbell, Kassidy FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:03.62
2. Dayon, Ramani FR-1 Brandeis 1:04.12
3. Carleton, Molly FR-1 Amherst 1:05.71
4. Blumeris, Trish FR-1 Tufts 1:08.61

Women's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spence, Katie SO-2 Williams 1:37.93
2. Hensley, Victoria SR-4 Amherst 1:39.68
3. Rauls, Leonie SO-2 Amherst 1:39.95
4. Freeman, Tove SR-4 Brandeis 1:40.40
5. Leet-Otley, Kendall JR-3 Williams 1:43.43
6. Gancedo, Evan SO-2 Williams 1:44.15
7. Bailey, Caitlin SR-4 Wellesley 1:44.57
8. Rocchio, Gianna JR-3 Connecticut College 1:48.75
9. Bjorkman, Ashley JR-3 Connecticut College 1:50.25
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spence, Katie SO-2 Williams 1:37.93
2. Hensley, Victoria SR-4 Amherst 1:39.68
3. Rauls, Leonie SO-2 Amherst 1:39.95
4. Freeman, Tove SR-4 Brandeis 1:40.40
5. Leet-Otley, Kendall JR-3 Williams 1:43.43
6. Gancedo, Evan SO-2 Williams 1:44.15
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bailey, Caitlin SR-4 Wellesley 1:44.57
2. Rocchio, Gianna JR-3 Connecticut College 1:48.75
3. Bjorkman, Ashley JR-3 Connecticut College 1:50.25

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tregoning, Bailey FR-1 MIT 2:18.72
2. Moehl, Keelin SR-4 Amherst 2:20.66
3. Barnes, Anna FR-1 Trinity 2:20.90
4. Cwik, Sonja JR-3 Wellesley 2:21.19
5. Martinez, Angie FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:21.76
6. Peard, Maggie JR-3 Williams 2:21.99
7. Cox, Samantha JR-3 Tufts 2:22.89
8. Prusaczyk, Julia SO-2 Tufts 2:24.58
9. Walter, Lela FR-1 Amherst 2:25.92
10. Mathias, Kaeli SO-2 Amherst 2:26.42
11. Loomis, Adele SO-2 Amherst 2:26.94
12. Grattan, Kristyn SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:27.42
13. Rizzo, Sabrina JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:27.84
14. Cramer, Phacelia FR-1 Williams 2:31.66
15. Cox, Elizabeth SO-2 MIT 2:33.80
16. Clemens, Aubrey FR-1 Brandeis 2:36.79
17. Kennedy, Shannon FR-1 Connecticut College 2:42.95
18. Ogundiran, Ogundoyin FR-1 Brandeis 2:45.56
19. Richner, Samantha JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:56.93
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tregoning, Bailey FR-1 MIT 2:18.72
2. Moehl, Keelin SR-4 Amherst 2:20.66
3. Barnes, Anna FR-1 Trinity 2:20.90
4. Cwik, Sonja JR-3 Wellesley 2:21.19
5. Martinez, Angie FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:21.76
6. Peard, Maggie JR-3 Williams 2:21.99
7. Walter, Lela FR-1 Amherst 2:25.92
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cox, Samantha JR-3 Tufts 2:22.89
2. Prusaczyk, Julia SO-2 Tufts 2:24.58
3. Mathias, Kaeli SO-2 Amherst 2:26.42
4. Loomis, Adele SO-2 Amherst 2:26.94
5. Grattan, Kristyn SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:27.42
6. Rizzo, Sabrina JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:27.84
7. Cramer, Phacelia FR-1 Williams 2:31.66
8. Cox, Elizabeth SO-2 MIT 2:33.80
9. Clemens, Aubrey FR-1 Brandeis 2:36.79
10. Kennedy, Shannon FR-1 Connecticut College 2:42.95
11. Ogundiran, Ogundoyin FR-1 Brandeis 2:45.56
12. Richner, Samantha JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:56.93

Women's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Teaford, Laney JR-3 Williams 2:59.51
2. Van Den Heuvel, Louise   Battle Road TC 3:00.70
3. Gong, Maryann JR-3 MIT 3:01.22
4. Noble, Julia FR-1 Tufts 3:06.55
5. Stokesbury, Sara SO-2 Tufts 3:08.50
6. Sax, Prudence SO-2 Tufts 3:10.76
7. Connolly, Theresa SR-4 Bridgewater St. 3:11.18
8. Scartelli, Christina FR-1 Amherst 3:14.15
9. Passacantando, Sophia JR-3 Tufts 3:15.01
10. Smith, Heather SR-4 Wellesley 3:26.13
11. Moehl, Olivia FR-1 Amherst 3:26.96
12. Teare, Caitlin FR-1 Connecticut College 3:33.88
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Teaford, Laney JR-3 Williams 2:59.51
2. Van Den Heuvel, Louise   Battle Road TC 3:00.70
3. Gong, Maryann JR-3 MIT 3:01.22
4. Noble, Julia FR-1 Tufts 3:06.55
5. Stokesbury, Sara SO-2 Tufts 3:08.50
6. Sax, Prudence SO-2 Tufts 3:10.76
7. Connolly, Theresa SR-4 Bridgewater St. 3:11.18
8. Passacantando, Sophia JR-3 Tufts 3:15.01
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scartelli, Christina FR-1 Amherst 3:14.15
2. Smith, Heather SR-4 Wellesley 3:26.13
3. Moehl, Olivia FR-1 Amherst 3:26.96
4. Teare, Caitlin FR-1 Connecticut College 3:33.88

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gong, Maryann JR-3 MIT 4:52.57
2. Sorna, Rachel   Battle Road TC 4:53.59
3. Kingham, Victoria SO-2 Williams 4:56.79
4. Teaford, Laney JR-3 Williams 4:58.48
5. Franz, Isabella JR-3 Connecticut College 4:58.68
6. Ng, Sharon SR-4 Wellesley 5:01.28
7. Smith, Sydney SR-4 Tufts 5:03.10
8. Huben, Jacqueline SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:06.30
9. Rosenzweig, Sara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:08.98
10. Montgomery, Megan FR-1 MIT 5:16.17
11. Whitaker, Kelsey SR-4 Brandeis 5:17.96
12. Cramer, Margo   Battle Road TC 5:22.39
13. Mitchell, Clementine SO-2 MIT 5:23.85
14. Shreeve, Kyra SO-2 Brandeis 5:26.28
15. Heffernan, Evie SO-2 Tufts 5:28.63
16. Fromme, Alex SO-2 Connecticut College 5:28.79
17. Guay, Anna JR-3 Connecticut College 5:28.98
18. Rocco, Veronica FR-1 Amherst 5:30.33
19. Sullivan, Casey SO-2 Connecticut College 5:37.21
20. Goodheart, Olivia SO-2 Williams 5:37.95
21. Perkins, Sarah FR-1 Tufts 5:41.27
22. Voelker, Hannah SO-2 Tufts 5:44.91
23. Minor, Christine FR-1 Brandeis 5:50.18
24. Salerno, Clare SO-2 Wellesley 5:58.30
25. Quirk, Sydney SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:06.75
26. Baker, Melina SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:09.45
27. Monahan, Maeve FR-1 Wellesley 6:12.41
28. Guyon, Emily FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:14.63
29. Cayer, Brittany FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:15.91
30. Cicchetti, Katherine FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:19.14
31. Brena, Mariana SR-4 Wellesley 6:41.35
  Van Den Heuvel, Louise   Battle Road TC DNF
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gong, Maryann JR-3 MIT 4:52.57
2. Sorna, Rachel   Battle Road TC 4:53.59
3. Kingham, Victoria SO-2 Williams 4:56.79
4. Teaford, Laney JR-3 Williams 4:58.48
5. Franz, Isabella JR-3 Connecticut College 4:58.68
6. Ng, Sharon SR-4 Wellesley 5:01.28
7. Smith, Sydney SR-4 Tufts 5:03.10
8. Huben, Jacqueline SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:06.30
9. Rosenzweig, Sara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:08.98
10. Whitaker, Kelsey SR-4 Brandeis 5:17.96
11. Cramer, Margo   Battle Road TC 5:22.39
  Van Den Heuvel, Louise   Battle Road TC DNF
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Montgomery, Megan FR-1 MIT 5:16.17
2. Mitchell, Clementine SO-2 MIT 5:23.85
3. Shreeve, Kyra SO-2 Brandeis 5:26.28
4. Heffernan, Evie SO-2 Tufts 5:28.63
5. Fromme, Alex SO-2 Connecticut College 5:28.79
6. Guay, Anna JR-3 Connecticut College 5:28.98
7. Rocco, Veronica FR-1 Amherst 5:30.33
8. Sullivan, Casey SO-2 Connecticut College 5:37.21
9. Goodheart, Olivia SO-2 Williams 5:37.95
10. Perkins, Sarah FR-1 Tufts 5:41.27
11. Voelker, Hannah SO-2 Tufts 5:44.91
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Minor, Christine FR-1 Brandeis 5:50.18
2. Salerno, Clare SO-2 Wellesley 5:58.30
3. Quirk, Sydney SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:06.75
4. Baker, Melina SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:09.45
5. Monahan, Maeve FR-1 Wellesley 6:12.41
6. Guyon, Emily FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:14.63
7. Cayer, Brittany FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:15.91
8. Cicchetti, Katherine FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:19.14
9. Brena, Mariana SR-4 Wellesley 6:41.35

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sorna, Rachel   Battle Road TC 10:02.00
2. Curran, Ashley JR-3 Connecticut College 10:06.76
3. Sundquist, Emily SO-2 Williams 10:07.15
4. Rashba, Margot SO-2 Tufts 10:23.60
5. Lawless, Eliza SO-2 Tufts 10:26.42
6. Nicholson, Olivia SO-2 Tufts 10:26.70
7. Barnett, Olivia FR-1 Tufts 10:30.55
8. Farrell, Kate JR-3 Brandeis 10:31.57
9. de Mars, Michele JR-3 Tufts 10:38.74
10. Bryson, Julia FR-1 Brandeis 10:41.27
11. Sheeran, Grace SO-2 Connecticut College 10:44.24
12. Buncke, Michelle JR-3 Williams 10:47.44
13. Daley, Briana SO-2 Trinity 10:51.26
14. Harris, Emily FR-1 Williams 10:51.69
15. Winter, Emily SR-4 Connecticut College 10:52.03
16. Ryba, Anna SR-4 Williams 11:04.22
17. McCaleb, Lydia JR-3 Brandeis 11:04.93
18. Porrazzo, Caitlin FR-1 Tufts 11:06.47
19. Tierney, Kelsey FR-1 Tufts 11:09.39
20. Pandiri, Sonaali SO-2 Amherst 11:12.61
21. Bettez, Natalie FR-1 Tufts 11:17.04
22. Rivas, Alyssa SO-2 Tufts 11:21.11
23. Donohue, Marissa FR-1 Tufts 11:23.44
24. Newmark, Debbie FR-1 Amherst 11:58.72
25. Crawford, Amelia FR-1 Connecticut College 12:20.52
  Brindley, Laura SR-4 Wellesley DNF
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sorna, Rachel   Battle Road TC 10:02.00
2. Curran, Ashley JR-3 Connecticut College 10:06.76
3. Sundquist, Emily SO-2 Williams 10:07.15
4. Rashba, Margot SO-2 Tufts 10:23.60
5. Lawless, Eliza SO-2 Tufts 10:26.42
6. Nicholson, Olivia SO-2 Tufts 10:26.70
7. Barnett, Olivia FR-1 Tufts 10:30.55
8. Farrell, Kate JR-3 Brandeis 10:31.57
9. de Mars, Michele JR-3 Tufts 10:38.74
10. Bryson, Julia FR-1 Brandeis 10:41.27
11. Sheeran, Grace SO-2 Connecticut College 10:44.24
12. Winter, Emily SR-4 Connecticut College 10:52.03
13. McCaleb, Lydia JR-3 Brandeis 11:04.93
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Buncke, Michelle JR-3 Williams 10:47.44
2. Daley, Briana SO-2 Trinity 10:51.26
3. Harris, Emily FR-1 Williams 10:51.69
4. Ryba, Anna SR-4 Williams 11:04.22
5. Porrazzo, Caitlin FR-1 Tufts 11:06.47
6. Tierney, Kelsey FR-1 Tufts 11:09.39
7. Pandiri, Sonaali SO-2 Amherst 11:12.61
8. Bettez, Natalie FR-1 Tufts 11:17.04
9. Rivas, Alyssa SO-2 Tufts 11:21.11
10. Donohue, Marissa FR-1 Tufts 11:23.44
11. Newmark, Debbie FR-1 Amherst 11:58.72
12. Crawford, Amelia FR-1 Connecticut College 12:20.52
  Brindley, Laura SR-4 Wellesley DNF

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walsh, Adrian JR-3 Middlebury 17:21.63
2. Gould, Audrey JR-3 Tufts 17:31.81
3. Bowman, Brittany SO-2 Tufts 17:40.55
4. Poto, Danielle SR-4 Bridgewater St. 17:41.68
5. Zeinstra, Nicole SR-4 MIT 17:44.87
6. Eccles, Mary SO-2 MIT 17:49.17
7. Keenan, Mary JR-3 Wellesley 17:52.81
8. Fouda, Priyanka SR-4 Wellesley 18:15.45
9. Beltrani, Olivia JR-3 Tufts 18:16.59
10. Fahey, Kelly JR-3 Tufts 18:22.56
11. Black, Betsy SR-4 Amherst 18:32.18
12. Sharon, Edie JR-3 Wellesley 18:34.71
13. Shea, Emily SR-4 Williams 18:35.83
14. Richardson, Margaret SR-4 Williams 18:43.41
15. Gordon, Ciera FR-1 MIT 18:47.27
16. Chelius, Carolyn SR-4 Wellesley 18:49.61
17. Margolis, Bailee FR-1 MIT 18:49.77
18. LaPlant, Darby FR-1 MIT 18:51.28
19. Thanos, Camila FR-1 MIT 18:53.62
20. Gavin, Alessandra SR-4 Wellesley 19:06.13
21. Adam, Nicole SR-4 Connecticut College 19:11.64
22. Nee, Micaela SO-2 Connecticut College 19:19.44
23. Reynolds, Meredith JR-3 Tufts 19:32.57
24. Levine, Annie SR-4 Tufts 19:47.75
25. Burgos, Franchesca SO-2 Tufts 19:57.03
26. Condon, Cayla SO-2 Connecticut College 20:00.78
27. Laurence, Anna SR-4 Connecticut College 20:03.02
28. Weddleton, Kate SO-2 Tufts 20:19.64
29. Xie, Catherine FR-1 Wellesley 20:20.85
30. DuBois, Katie SR-4 Connecticut College 21:14.84
  Long, Nikki   Battle Road TC DNF
  Zhou, Alice JR-3 Wellesley DNF
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walsh, Adrian JR-3 Middlebury 17:21.63
2. Gould, Audrey JR-3 Tufts 17:31.81
3. Bowman, Brittany SO-2 Tufts 17:40.55
4. Poto, Danielle SR-4 Bridgewater St. 17:41.68
5. Zeinstra, Nicole SR-4 MIT 17:44.87
6. Eccles, Mary SO-2 MIT 17:49.17
7. Keenan, Mary JR-3 Wellesley 17:52.81
8. Fouda, Priyanka SR-4 Wellesley 18:15.45
9. Beltrani, Olivia JR-3 Tufts 18:16.59
10. Fahey, Kelly JR-3 Tufts 18:22.56
11. Black, Betsy SR-4 Amherst 18:32.18
12. Sharon, Edie JR-3 Wellesley 18:34.71
13. Shea, Emily SR-4 Williams 18:35.83
14. Richardson, Margaret SR-4 Williams 18:43.41
15. Gordon, Ciera FR-1 MIT 18:47.27
16. Margolis, Bailee FR-1 MIT 18:49.77
  Long, Nikki   Battle Road TC DNF
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chelius, Carolyn SR-4 Wellesley 18:49.61
2. LaPlant, Darby FR-1 MIT 18:51.28
3. Thanos, Camila FR-1 MIT 18:53.62
4. Gavin, Alessandra SR-4 Wellesley 19:06.13
5. Adam, Nicole SR-4 Connecticut College 19:11.64
6. Nee, Micaela SO-2 Connecticut College 19:19.44
7. Reynolds, Meredith JR-3 Tufts 19:32.57
8. Levine, Annie SR-4 Tufts 19:47.75
9. Burgos, Franchesca SO-2 Tufts 19:57.03
10. Condon, Cayla SO-2 Connecticut College 20:00.78
11. Laurence, Anna SR-4 Connecticut College 20:03.02
12. Weddleton, Kate SO-2 Tufts 20:19.64
13. Xie, Catherine FR-1 Wellesley 20:20.85
14. DuBois, Katie SR-4 Connecticut College 21:14.84
  Zhou, Alice JR-3 Wellesley DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Allen, Marilyn SR-4 Tufts 9.13
2. Weatherall, Grace SR-4 Williams 9.22
3. Andrews, Jayci FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.28
4. Krevosky, Ariele SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9.33
5. Chen, Hannah SO-2 MIT 9.47
6. Campbell, Kassidy FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.79
7. DeBari, Annalisa SO-2 Tufts 9.83
8. Richner, Samantha JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9.89

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Allen, Marilyn SR-4 Tufts 9.12
2. Weatherall, Grace SR-4 Williams 9.25
3. Andrews, Jayci FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.33
4. Krevosky, Ariele SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9.35
5. Chen, Hannah SO-2 MIT 9.39
6. Campbell, Kassidy FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.78
7. Richner, Samantha JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9.86
8. DeBari, Annalisa SO-2 Tufts 10.08
9. Strouf, Haley SO-2 MIT 10.39
10. DeSmith, Kylene FR-1 Tufts 10.40
11. Palmer, Ashley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.78
12. Drohosky, Lauren FR-1 Tufts 10.94
13. Harris, Jenn FR-1 Wellesley 11.22
14. Kennedy, Shannon FR-1 Connecticut College 11.24
15. Stacy, Leilani SO-2 Wellesley 11.42
16. Powell, Chanel FR-1 Williams 11.43
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Andrews, Jayci FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.33
2. Chen, Hannah SO-2 MIT 9.39
3. Campbell, Kassidy FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.78
4. Palmer, Ashley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.78
5. Powell, Chanel FR-1 Williams 11.43
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Allen, Marilyn SR-4 Tufts 9.12
2. Richner, Samantha JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9.86
3. DeBari, Annalisa SO-2 Tufts 10.08
4. Strouf, Haley SO-2 MIT 10.39
5. Drohosky, Lauren FR-1 Tufts 10.94
6. Stacy, Leilani SO-2 Wellesley 11.42
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Weatherall, Grace SR-4 Williams 9.25
2. Krevosky, Ariele SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9.35
3. DeSmith, Kylene FR-1 Tufts 10.40
4. Harris, Jenn FR-1 Wellesley 11.22
5. Kennedy, Shannon FR-1 Connecticut College 11.24

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Alper, Natalie JR-3 MIT 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
2. Hall, Helene SO-2 Williams 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
3. Odenigbo, Kene FR-1 Williams 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
4. Lee, Priscilla SO-2 Wellesley 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
5. McGonagle, Kayley SO-2 Williams 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    X
6. Prutz, Katherine SO-2 MIT 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
7. Dawson, Brita FR-1 Tufts 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
8. Robinson, Emma SO-2 Williams 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
9. Lane, Amanda JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
10. Drohosky, Lauren FR-1 Tufts 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
11. Kim, Josephine FR-1 Wellesley 1.42m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
11. Kennedy, Shannon FR-1 Connecticut College 1.42m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
13. Ma, Adelaide FR-1 Wellesley 1.42m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
14. Strouf, Haley SO-2 MIT 1.42m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
15. Healion, Patricia FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1.37m 4' 6"
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
16. Deffossez, Beth SO-2 Brandeis 1.32m 4' 4"
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
16. Fielding, Paige FR-1 Tufts 1.32m 4' 4"
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
18. Daniels, Abby FR-1 Brandeis 1.32m 4' 4"
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Klein, Abigail   Unattached 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
2. Patarino, Makenzie FR-1 MIT 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
3. Boulger, Stephanie SO-2 Williams 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
3. Wan, Sherry SR-4 MIT 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
3. Tylock, Jennifer JR-3 MIT 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
3. Sanneman, Lindsay   Unattached 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
7. Murphy, Maggie FR-1 Williams 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
8. AuClair, Amy   Patriot Pole Vault Club 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    X
  • 3.35
    XXX
9. Schmitz, Leah JR-3 MIT 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
10. Waller, Madeleine JR-3 MIT 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
  • 3.35
11. Loftus, Katie FR-1 Williams 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
11. Brandes, Kathleen FR-1 MIT 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
11. Rogers, Julia SR-4 Tufts 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
11. Ladner, Sydney FR-1 Tufts 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
15. Stuart, Marina SR-4 Connecticut College 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
15. Kelmar, Sharon SO-2 Tufts 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
15. Friedel, Matea SO-2 Tufts 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXX
18. Deffossez, Beth SO-2 Brandeis 2.45m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXX
18. Daniels, Abby FR-1 Brandeis 2.45m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Busch, Rachel   Unattached NH  
  • 2.90
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Asare, Abena SO-2 Wellesley 5.35m 17' 6.75"
  • 5.18m
  • 5.34m
  • 5.35m
  • FOUL
  • 4.87m
  • FOUL
2. Strouf, Haley SO-2 MIT 5.15m 16' 10.75"
  • 4.88m
  • 5.00m
  • FOUL
  • 5.05m
  • 5.15m
  • 5.08m
3. Chen, Hannah SO-2 MIT 5.13m 16' 10"
  • 5.13m
  • 4.99m
  • 5.05m
  • FOUL
  • 5.02m
  • 5.04m
4. Harrison, Alexis SR-4 Tufts 5.13m 16' 10"
  • 4.95m
  • FOUL
  • 5.13m
  • 4.71m
  • 4.96m
  • FOUL
5. Weatherall, Grace SR-4 Williams 5.03m 16' 6"
  • 4.88m
  • 4.84m
  • 4.73m
  • 4.54m
  • 5.03m
  • FOUL
6. Robinson, Emma SO-2 Williams 5.01m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.60m
  • 4.94m
  • 5.01m
  • 4.68m
  • 4.45m
  • 4.96m
7. Dyce, Candice JR-3 Williams 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.30m
  • 4.52m
  • 4.97m
  • 4.80m
  • 4.58m
  • FOUL
8. Dawson, Brita FR-1 Tufts 4.95m 16' 3"
  • 4.51m
  • 4.82m
  • 4.95m
  • 4.66m
  • 4.67m
  • 4.88m
9. Rogers, Chloe JR-3 Williams 4.87m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.50m
  • 4.74m
  • 4.71m
  • 4.60m
  • 4.77m
  • 4.87m
10. Lee, Priscilla SO-2 Wellesley 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • FOUL
  • 4.61m
  • 4.71m
11. Alper, Natalie JR-3 MIT 4.68m 15' 4.25"
  • 4.68m
  • 4.65m
  • FOUL
12. Krevosky, Ariele SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4.61m 15' 1.5"
  • 4.56m
  • 4.61m
  • 4.57m
13. Akinyemi, Toluwa SO-2 Tufts 4.59m 15' 0.75"
  • 4.42m
  • 4.52m
  • 4.59m
14. Kennedy, Shannon FR-1 Connecticut College 4.55m 14' 11.25"
  • 4.35m
  • 4.55m
  • 3.89m
15. Atadja, Louise SR-4 Amherst 4.54m 14' 10.75"
  • 4.25m
  • 4.54m
  • 4.50m
16. McNamara, Madeline FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4.53m 14' 10.5"
  • 4.25m
  • 4.38m
  • 4.53m
17. Day, Elly SR-4 Tufts 4.51m 14' 9.75"
  • 4.39m
  • 4.51m
  • FOUL
18. Luongo, Meaghan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4.50m 14' 9.25"
  • 4.44m
  • 4.50m
  • 4.30m
19. Richner, Samantha JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4.46m 14' 7.75"
  • 4.46m
  • 4.26m
  • 4.36m
20. Flaherty, Emily FR-1 Amherst 4.43m 14' 6.5"
  • 4.43m
  • 4.18m
  • 4.20m
21. Ma, Adelaide FR-1 Wellesley 4.42m 14' 6"
  • 4.42m
  • 4.03m
  • 4.03m
22. Yuan, Yrenly FR-1 Amherst 4.12m 13' 6.25"
  • 3.95m
  • 4.12m
  • 3.55m
23. Scalisi, Emma JR-3 Wellesley 4.04m 13' 3.25"
  • 4.04m
  • 3.86m
  • 3.91m
24. Thomas, Kaitlin FR-1 Connecticut College 3.93m 12' 10.75"
  • FOUL
  • 3.93m
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Lee, Priscilla SO-2 Wellesley 4.71m 15' 5.5"
2. Akinyemi, Toluwa SO-2 Tufts 4.59m 15' 0.75"
3. Kennedy, Shannon FR-1 Connecticut College 4.55m 14' 11.25"
4. Atadja, Louise SR-4 Amherst 4.54m 14' 10.75"
5. McNamara, Madeline FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4.53m 14' 10.5"
6. Day, Elly SR-4 Tufts 4.51m 14' 9.75"
7. Luongo, Meaghan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4.50m 14' 9.25"
8. Flaherty, Emily FR-1 Amherst 4.43m 14' 6.5"
9. Ma, Adelaide FR-1 Wellesley 4.42m 14' 6"
10. Yuan, Yrenly FR-1 Amherst 4.12m 13' 6.25"
11. Scalisi, Emma JR-3 Wellesley 4.04m 13' 3.25"
12. Thomas, Kaitlin FR-1 Connecticut College 3.93m 12' 10.75"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Asare, Abena SO-2 Wellesley 5.35m 17' 6.75"
2. Strouf, Haley SO-2 MIT 5.15m 16' 10.75"
3. Chen, Hannah SO-2 MIT 5.13m 16' 10"
4. Harrison, Alexis SR-4 Tufts 5.13m 16' 10"
5. Weatherall, Grace SR-4 Williams 5.03m 16' 6"
6. Robinson, Emma SO-2 Williams 5.01m 16' 5.25"
7. Dyce, Candice JR-3 Williams 4.97m 16' 3.75"
8. Dawson, Brita FR-1 Tufts 4.95m 16' 3"
9. Rogers, Chloe JR-3 Williams 4.87m 15' 11.75"
10. Alper, Natalie JR-3 MIT 4.68m 15' 4.25"
11. Krevosky, Ariele SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4.61m 15' 1.5"
12. Richner, Samantha JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4.46m 14' 7.75"

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Dyce, Candice JR-3 Williams 11.27m 36' 11.75"
  • 11.00m
  • 11.16m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.27m
2. Rogers, Chloe JR-3 Williams 11.17m 36' 7.75"
  • 10.80m
  • 10.92m
  • 9.96m
  • FOUL
  • 11.17m
  • 10.96m
3. Asare-Bediako, Abbey SO-2 Amherst 10.88m 35' 8.5"
  • 10.72m
  • 10.85m
  • 10.88m
  • 10.82m
  • 10.87m
  • 10.86m
4. Lorrey, Jocelyn SO-2 MIT 10.69m 35' 1"
  • 10.53m
  • 10.54m
  • 10.40m
  • 10.10m
  • 10.69m
  • 10.45m
5. Caruso, Mary Ellen SR-4 Tufts 10.61m 34' 9.75"
  • 10.44m
  • 9.98m
  • 10.36m
  • 10.45m
  • 10.61m
  • FOUL
6. McNamara, Molly FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.37m 34' 0.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.37m
  • 9.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Akinyemi, Toluwa SO-2 Tufts 10.36m 34' 0"
  • FOUL
  • 10.12m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.34m
  • 10.36m
8. DeSmith, Kylene FR-1 Tufts 10.29m 33' 9.25"
  • 10.13m
  • 10.10m
  • 10.29m
  • 10.29m
  • FOUL
  • 9.69m
9. McNamara, Madeline FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.21m 33' 6"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Flaherty, Emily FR-1 Amherst 10.02m 32' 10.5"
  • 9.77m
  • 9.92m
  • 10.02m
11. Campbell, Kassidy FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.91m 32' 6.25"
  • 9.82m
  • 9.91m
  • 9.74m
12. DeBari, Annalisa SO-2 Tufts 9.80m 32' 2"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.80m
13. Scalisi, Emma JR-3 Wellesley 9.66m 31' 8.5"
  • 9.55m
  • 9.20m
  • 9.66m
14. Yuan, Yrenly FR-1 Amherst 9.48m 31' 1.25"
  • 9.01m
  • 9.13m
  • 9.48m
15. Kim, Josephine FR-1 Wellesley 9.43m 30' 11.25"
  • FOUL
  • 9.43m
  • 9.32m
16. Atadja, Louise SR-4 Amherst 9.38m 30' 9.25"
  • 9.35m
  • 9.23m
  • 9.38m
17. Ma, Adelaide FR-1 Wellesley 9.27m 30' 5"
  • 9.26m
  • 9.27m
  • 9.13m
18. Stafford, Maegann FR-1 Brandeis 8.92m 29' 3.25"
  • 8.52m
  • 8.92m
  • 8.67m
19. Thomas, Kaitlin FR-1 Connecticut College 8.58m 28' 1.75"
  • 8.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Flaherty, Emily FR-1 Amherst 10.02m 32' 10.5"
2. Campbell, Kassidy FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.91m 32' 6.25"
3. Scalisi, Emma JR-3 Wellesley 9.66m 31' 8.5"
4. Yuan, Yrenly FR-1 Amherst 9.48m 31' 1.25"
5. Kim, Josephine FR-1 Wellesley 9.43m 30' 11.25"
6. Atadja, Louise SR-4 Amherst 9.38m 30' 9.25"
7. Ma, Adelaide FR-1 Wellesley 9.27m 30' 5"
8. Stafford, Maegann FR-1 Brandeis 8.92m 29' 3.25"
9. Thomas, Kaitlin FR-1 Connecticut College 8.58m 28' 1.75"
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Dyce, Candice JR-3 Williams 11.27m 36' 11.75"
2. Rogers, Chloe JR-3 Williams 11.17m 36' 7.75"
3. Asare-Bediako, Abbey SO-2 Amherst 10.88m 35' 8.5"
4. Lorrey, Jocelyn SO-2 MIT 10.69m 35' 1"
5. Caruso, Mary Ellen SR-4 Tufts 10.61m 34' 9.75"
6. McNamara, Molly FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.37m 34' 0.25"
7. Akinyemi, Toluwa SO-2 Tufts 10.36m 34' 0"
8. DeSmith, Kylene FR-1 Tufts 10.29m 33' 9.25"
9. McNamara, Madeline FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.21m 33' 6"
10. DeBari, Annalisa SO-2 Tufts 9.80m 32' 2"

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Stuopis, Isabella SR-4 MIT 12.42m 40' 9"
  • FOUL
  • 12.02m
  • 12.42m
  • FOUL
  • 11.58m
  • FOUL
2. Slutsky, Ariela SO-2 MIT 11.07m 36' 4"
  • 10.11m
  • 10.25m
  • 11.04m
  • 10.71m
  • 11.07m
  • 9.79m
3. Sherwill, Jennifer SO-2 Tufts 10.95m 35' 11.25"
  • 10.65m
  • 10.58m
  • 10.95m
  • 10.75m
  • 10.72m
  • 10.77m
4. Akinyemi, Toluwa SO-2 Tufts 10.80m 35' 5.25"
  • 9.91m
  • 10.39m
  • 9.91m
  • 10.80m
  • 9.47m
  • 10.48m
5. Kennedy, Lauren JR-3 Connecticut College 10.76m 35' 3.75"
  • 10.37m
  • 10.48m
  • 10.76m
  • 10.44m
  • 10.75m
  • 10.44m
6. Vahey, Jackie JR-3 MIT 10.74m 35' 3"
  • 10.65m
  • 9.59m
  • FOUL
  • 10.71m
  • 10.74m
  • 10.71m
7. Pillsbury, Audrey FR-1 MIT 10.72m 35' 2"
  • 9.36m
  • 9.86m
  • 10.62m
  • 10.72m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Richner, Samantha JR-3 Bridgewater St. 10.63m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.36m
  • 10.02m
  • 10.63m
  • 10.04m
  • 9.74m
  • 9.86m
9. O'Sullivan , Sheila SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.12m 33' 2.5"
  • 9.40m
  • 10.12m
  • 9.80m
  • FOUL
  • 9.30m
  • 8.31m
10. Moran, Alejandra SO-2 Williams 9.34m 30' 7.75"
  • 9.34m
  • 8.65m
  • 9.29m
11. Andersen, Helen FR-1 Wellesley 9.24m 30' 3.75"
  • 9.02m
  • 9.24m
  • 9.13m
12. Klein, Ashley SR-4 Brandeis 9.15m 30' 0.25"
  • 8.73m
  • 9.10m
  • 9.15m
13. Carter, Jordin SO-2 Brandeis 9.12m 29' 11.25"
  • 8.67m
  • 9.12m
  • 8.73m
14. Stefanowicz, Michelle SO-2 Bridgewater St. 8.75m 28' 8.5"
  • 8.75m
  • FOUL
  • 8.73m
15. Perkins, Susannah JR-3 Wellesley 8.53m 28' 0"
  • 7.98m
  • 8.53m
  • 7.87m
16. Hsu, Caroline SO-2 Wellesley 7.96m 26' 1.5"
  • 6.66m
  • 7.96m
  • 7.38m
17. Vener, Olivia SO-2 Connecticut College 7.87m 25' 10"
  • 7.24m
  • 7.87m
  • 7.71m
18. Baccari, Jessica SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.77m 25' 6"
  • 7.27m
  • 7.77m
  • 7.32m
19. Kennedy, Shannon FR-1 Connecticut College 7.54m 24' 9"
  • 7.11m
  • 7.43m
  • 7.54m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Richner, Samantha JR-3 Bridgewater St. 10.63m 34' 10.5"
2. Moran, Alejandra SO-2 Williams 9.34m 30' 7.75"
3. Klein, Ashley SR-4 Brandeis 9.15m 30' 0.25"
4. Carter, Jordin SO-2 Brandeis 9.12m 29' 11.25"
5. Stefanowicz, Michelle SO-2 Bridgewater St. 8.75m 28' 8.5"
6. Perkins, Susannah JR-3 Wellesley 8.53m 28' 0"
7. Hsu, Caroline SO-2 Wellesley 7.96m 26' 1.5"
8. Vener, Olivia SO-2 Connecticut College 7.87m 25' 10"
9. Baccari, Jessica SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.77m 25' 6"
10. Kennedy, Shannon FR-1 Connecticut College 7.54m 24' 9"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Stuopis, Isabella SR-4 MIT 12.42m 40' 9"
2. Slutsky, Ariela SO-2 MIT 11.07m 36' 4"
3. Sherwill, Jennifer SO-2 Tufts 10.95m 35' 11.25"
4. Akinyemi, Toluwa SO-2 Tufts 10.80m 35' 5.25"
5. Kennedy, Lauren JR-3 Connecticut College 10.76m 35' 3.75"
6. Vahey, Jackie JR-3 MIT 10.74m 35' 3"
7. Pillsbury, Audrey FR-1 MIT 10.72m 35' 2"
8. O'Sullivan , Sheila SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.12m 33' 2.5"
9. Andersen, Helen FR-1 Wellesley 9.24m 30' 3.75"

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Vahey, Jackie JR-3 MIT 16.07m 52' 8.75"
  • 15.66m
  • 16.01m
  • 16.07m
  • 15.48m
  • 15.64m
  • 14.52m
2. Slutsky, Ariela SO-2 MIT 14.74m 48' 4.5"
  • 14.31m
  • 14.74m
  • FOUL
  • 14.09m
  • FOUL
  • 13.99m
3. Anyoha, Amylee SO-2 Tufts 12.88m 42' 3.25"
  • 12.00m
  • 10.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.88m
  • FOUL
4. Moran, Alejandra SO-2 Williams 12.82m 42' 0.75"
  • 12.47m
  • 12.48m
  • 12.44m
  • 12.15m
  • 12.15m
  • 12.82m
5. Sherwill, Jennifer SO-2 Tufts 12.75m 41' 10"
  • FOUL
  • 12.75m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.52m
  • 12.25m
6. Pillsbury, Audrey FR-1 MIT 12.59m 41' 3.75"
  • 12.59m
  • 11.86m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.38m
  • 11.14m
7. Senatore, Emily FR-1 Connecticut College 12.14m 39' 10"
  • FOUL
  • 11.99m
  • 12.14m
  • 11.81m
  • 11.29m
  • 11.79m
8. O'Sullivan , Sheila SO-2 Bridgewater St. 12.11m 39' 8.75"
  • FOUL
  • 11.46m
  • 12.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.89m
9. Andersen, Helen FR-1 Wellesley 11.30m 37' 1"
  • 11.00m
  • 11.17m
  • 11.30m
  • 10.72m
  • 10.89m
  • FOUL
10. Saperstein, Aly SO-2 Connecticut College 11.03m 36' 2.25"
  • 11.03m
  • 10.47m
  • 10.85m
11. Carter, Jordin SO-2 Brandeis 10.92m 35' 10"
  • 10.92m
  • FOUL
  • 10.04m
12. Devito , Julianna SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.45m 34' 3.5"
  • 10.40m
  • 10.29m
  • 10.45m
13. Stefanowicz, Michelle SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.21m 33' 6"
  • 10.07m
  • 10.21m
  • 9.90m
14. Klein, Ashley SR-4 Brandeis 9.35m 30' 8.25"
  • 8.70m
  • 9.35m
  • FOUL
15. Baccari, Jessica SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.79m 25' 6.75"
  • 7.79m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Andersen, Helen FR-1 Wellesley 11.30m 37' 1"
2. Saperstein, Aly SO-2 Connecticut College 11.03m 36' 2.25"
3. Carter, Jordin SO-2 Brandeis 10.92m 35' 10"
4. Stefanowicz, Michelle SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.21m 33' 6"
5. Klein, Ashley SR-4 Brandeis 9.35m 30' 8.25"
6. Baccari, Jessica SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.79m 25' 6.75"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Vahey, Jackie JR-3 MIT 16.07m 52' 8.75"
2. Slutsky, Ariela SO-2 MIT 14.74m 48' 4.5"
3. Anyoha, Amylee SO-2 Tufts 12.88m 42' 3.25"
4. Moran, Alejandra SO-2 Williams 12.82m 42' 0.75"
5. Sherwill, Jennifer SO-2 Tufts 12.75m 41' 10"
6. Pillsbury, Audrey FR-1 MIT 12.59m 41' 3.75"
7. Senatore, Emily FR-1 Connecticut College 12.14m 39' 10"
8. O'Sullivan , Sheila SO-2 Bridgewater St. 12.11m 39' 8.75"
9. Devito , Julianna SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.45m 34' 3.5"