February 12-13, 2016
|
Wichita State-Heskett Center - Witchita, KS
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Tamaira SR-4 Oral Roberts 24.82 11
2. EL-AMIN, Nadiyah SR-4 North Texas 25.06 9
3. MacKenna, Fernanda   Unattached-Chile 25.26 -
4. Baldwin, Alexis JR-3 Texas-Arlington 25.29 8
5. Young, Deja SO-2 Wichita State 25.35 7
6. KNIGHT, Kennedy FR-1 North Texas 25.37 6
7. MARTIN, Jazmine JR-3 North Texas 25.38 -
8. Hilliard, Cameron SO-2 Oral Roberts 25.45 5
9. Williams, Mikayla SO-2 Texas-Arlington 25.58 4
10. TSHILUMBA, Tiffany FR-1 North Texas 25.60 -
11. WILLIAMS, Rhenique SR-4 North Texas 25.68 -
12. Rollins, Genel SO-2 UMKC 25.78 3
13. Maples, Raianna SO-2 Wichita State 25.79 2
14. CARTER, Katyiah SO-2 North Texas 26.12 -
15. Flores, Alexis SO-2 Oral Roberts 26.23 -
16. McClure, Brianna FR-1 Texas-Arlington 26.29 -
17. Dixon, Tyriete FR-1 Texas-Arlington 26.32 -
18. WILLIAMS, Bria FR-1 North Texas 26.55 -
19. Darker, Sydia SR-4 UMKC 26.71 1
20. Nylander, Louisa FR-1 UMKC 26.96 -
21. OSONDU, Elizabeth SO-2 North Texas 26.98 -
22. Brewer, Essence SO-2 UMKC 27.04 -
23. Jackson, Kayla SO-2 Oral Roberts 27.15 -
24. Rhodes, Jasmine FR-1 Texas-Arlington 27.20 -
25. CHRISTOPHER, Aleyh SO-2 North Texas 27.30 -
26. Short, Mallory JR-3 UMKC 27.49 -
27. Borders, Amani SR-4 UMKC 27.55 -
28. WILSON, Jacie SO-2 North Texas 27.67 -
29. Terry, Olivia SR-4 Oral Roberts 27.77 -
  Roberts, Asher SO-2 Oral Roberts DNS -
  Rolfe, Dasia SO-2 Texas-Arlington DNS -
  Oparaji, Blessing SO-2 UMKC DNS -
  Davis, Taylor SO-2 Texas-Arlington DNS -
  CRAYTON, Chelsea SO-2 North Texas DNS -
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Maples, Raianna SO-2 Wichita State 25.79 2
2. Dixon, Tyriete FR-1 Texas-Arlington 26.32 -
3. Nylander, Louisa FR-1 UMKC 26.96 -
4. WILSON, Jacie SO-2 North Texas 27.67 -
  Oparaji, Blessing SO-2 UMKC DNS -
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Mikayla SO-2 Texas-Arlington 25.58 4
2. TSHILUMBA, Tiffany FR-1 North Texas 25.60 -
3. WILLIAMS, Bria FR-1 North Texas 26.55 -
4. Rhodes, Jasmine FR-1 Texas-Arlington 27.20 -
5. Short, Mallory JR-3 UMKC 27.49 -
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. KNIGHT, Kennedy FR-1 North Texas 25.37 6
2. Darker, Sydia SR-4 UMKC 26.71 1
3. Borders, Amani SR-4 UMKC 27.55 -
  Rolfe, Dasia SO-2 Texas-Arlington DNS -
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. WILLIAMS, Rhenique SR-4 North Texas 25.68 -
2. Brewer, Essence SO-2 UMKC 27.04 -
3. CHRISTOPHER, Aleyh SO-2 North Texas 27.30 -
  Davis, Taylor SO-2 Texas-Arlington DNS -
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hilliard, Cameron SO-2 Oral Roberts 25.45 5
2. Rollins, Genel SO-2 UMKC 25.78 3
3. Jackson, Kayla SO-2 Oral Roberts 27.15 -
  CRAYTON, Chelsea SO-2 North Texas DNS -
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Baldwin, Alexis JR-3 Texas-Arlington 25.29 8
2. MARTIN, Jazmine JR-3 North Texas 25.38 -
3. OSONDU, Elizabeth SO-2 North Texas 26.98 -
  Roberts, Asher SO-2 Oral Roberts DNS -
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. EL-AMIN, Nadiyah SR-4 North Texas 25.06 9
2. Young, Deja SO-2 Wichita State 25.35 7
3. Flores, Alexis SO-2 Oral Roberts 26.23 -
4. McClure, Brianna FR-1 Texas-Arlington 26.29 -
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Tamaira SR-4 Oral Roberts 24.82 11
2. MacKenna, Fernanda   Unattached-Chile 25.26 -
3. CARTER, Katyiah SO-2 North Texas 26.12 -
4. Terry, Olivia SR-4 Oral Roberts 27.77 -