January 16, 2016
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moline, Rachel JR-3 Cornell College 11:05.96 10
2. Wetzel, Laura SR-4 Cornell College 11:11.12 8
3. Kerschieter, Bailey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11:15.79 6
4. Murphy, MariKate SO-2 Cornell College 11:17.92 5
5. Pruett, Molly SO-2 Mount Mercy 11:18.55 4
6. DeArmond, Michelle FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11:19.40 3
7. Ewan, Dana SR-4 Mount Mercy 11:20.42 2
8. McNair, Laura FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11:24.08 1
9. Jepson, Brianna SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11:33.63 -
10. Lobsinger, Hana SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11:34.37 -
11. Garcia, Carol FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11:36.00 -
12. Block, Lauren FR-1 Clarke 11:36.47 -
13. Bain, Maddie JR-3 Coe 11:37.54 -
14. Swietlik, Clare SO-2 Carroll 11:39.74 -
15. Gonzalez, Guadalupe SO-2 William Penn 11:40.28 -
16. Fleming, Dominique FR-1 Cornell College 11:43.16 -
17. Franke, Mareena FR-1 Coe 11:45.89 -
18. Penn, Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11:46.08 -
19. Zamora, Alexa FR-1 Mount Mercy 11:49.51 -
20. Friedrich, Katrina JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11:50.77 -
21. Reese, Megan FR-1 Carroll 11:51.12 -
22. Brashler, Suzie SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11:51.88 -
23. Daniel, Brittany JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 11:55.89 -
24. Rodriguez, Genevieve SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12:07.56 -
25. Morris, McKayla FR-1 Coe 12:09.26 -
26. Luczak, Taylor SO-2 Clarke 12:16.54 -
27. Meyers, Sarah FR-1 Mount Mercy 12:27.03 -
28. Lewis, Deja JR-3 William Penn 12:30.64 -
29. Kepner, Addison SR-4 William Penn 12:31.25 -
30. Wisnousky, Holly SO-2 Coe 12:36.03 -
31. Mellecker, McKenzie FR-1 Mount Mercy 12:39.72 -
32. Propes, Katelynn JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 12:41.85 -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McNair, Laura FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11:24.08 1
2. Garcia, Carol FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11:36.00 -
3. Block, Lauren FR-1 Clarke 11:36.47 -
4. Gonzalez, Guadalupe SO-2 William Penn 11:40.28 -
5. Penn, Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11:46.08 -
6. Friedrich, Katrina JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11:50.77 -
7. Brashler, Suzie SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11:51.88 -
8. Rodriguez, Genevieve SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12:07.56 -
9. Morris, McKayla FR-1 Coe 12:09.26 -
10. Luczak, Taylor SO-2 Clarke 12:16.54 -
11. Meyers, Sarah FR-1 Mount Mercy 12:27.03 -
12. Kepner, Addison SR-4 William Penn 12:31.25 -
13. Wisnousky, Holly SO-2 Coe 12:36.03 -
14. Mellecker, McKenzie FR-1 Mount Mercy 12:39.72 -
15. Propes, Katelynn JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 12:41.85 -
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moline, Rachel JR-3 Cornell College 11:05.96 10
2. Wetzel, Laura SR-4 Cornell College 11:11.12 8
3. Kerschieter, Bailey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11:15.79 6
4. Murphy, MariKate SO-2 Cornell College 11:17.92 5
5. Pruett, Molly SO-2 Mount Mercy 11:18.55 4
6. DeArmond, Michelle FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11:19.40 3
7. Ewan, Dana SR-4 Mount Mercy 11:20.42 2
8. Jepson, Brianna SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11:33.63 -
9. Lobsinger, Hana SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11:34.37 -
10. Bain, Maddie JR-3 Coe 11:37.54 -
11. Swietlik, Clare SO-2 Carroll 11:39.74 -
12. Fleming, Dominique FR-1 Cornell College 11:43.16 -
13. Franke, Mareena FR-1 Coe 11:45.89 -
14. Zamora, Alexa FR-1 Mount Mercy 11:49.51 -
15. Reese, Megan FR-1 Carroll 11:51.12 -
16. Daniel, Brittany JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 11:55.89 -
17. Lewis, Deja JR-3 William Penn 12:30.64 -