February 19, 2016
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Powers, Brittnee SR-4 Loras 26.43 10
2. Simon, Alyssa SO-2 Loras 26.64 8
3. Perez, Mary SO-2 St. Ambrose 26.90 6
4. Burns, Brittany JR-3 Dubuque 26.94 5
5. Hanson, Alexis JR-3 Loras 26.95 4
6. Marotz, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 27.03 3
7. Anderson, Mariah FR-1 St. Ambrose 27.09 2
8. Kilburg, Rachel SO-2 Loras 27.16 1
9. Hasson, Devin SO-2 Loras 27.18 -
10. Enis, Candace FR-1 Dubuque 27.21 -
11. Parson, Krysta JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 27.22 -
12. Rouer, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 27.52 -
13. Solis, Isabella FR-1 Dubuque 27.62 -
14. Pagel, Katrina SO-2 Dubuque 27.69 -
15. LaBrecque, Hannah SO-2 St. Ambrose 27.82 -
16. Rehder, Hannah SO-2 Clarke 28.14 -
17. Slatter, Aleyha FR-1 Dubuque 28.17 -
18. Nolting, Anne FR-1 St. Ambrose 28.50 -
19. Stuhr, Chenoa FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.72 -
20. Ehrsam, Katy FR-1 Luther 28.93 -
21. Belau, Keanna FR-1 Luther 28.94 -
22. Litman, Monica FR-1 Dubuque 29.40 -
23. Bean, Antgetina FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 29.92 -
24. McCarthy, Clare SR-4 Cornell College 30.11 -
25. Wulffen, Jessica FR-1 St. Ambrose 30.29 -
26. Brace, Madison JR-3 Luther 30.37 -
27. Grell, Breann SR-4 Cornell College 30.58 -
28. Ea, Sarah SR-4 Luther 30.67 -
29. Wagenson, Elizabeth JR-3 Luther 32.42 -
30. Kappers, Ashley SR-4 Luther 33.10 -
31. DeRemee, Clara SO-2 Luther 33.52 -
32. Horsman, Carly FR-1 Loras 36.05 -
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kappers, Ashley SR-4 Luther 33.10 -
2. DeRemee, Clara SO-2 Luther 33.52 -
3. Horsman, Carly FR-1 Loras 36.05 -
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wulffen, Jessica FR-1 St. Ambrose 30.29 -
2. Grell, Breann SR-4 Cornell College 30.58 -
3. Wagenson, Elizabeth JR-3 Luther 32.42 -
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ehrsam, Katy FR-1 Luther 28.93 -
2. Bean, Antgetina FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 29.92 -
3. Brace, Madison JR-3 Luther 30.37 -
4. Ea, Sarah SR-4 Luther 30.67 -
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stuhr, Chenoa FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.72 -
2. Belau, Keanna FR-1 Luther 28.94 -
3. McCarthy, Clare SR-4 Cornell College 30.11 -
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marotz, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 27.03 3
2. LaBrecque, Hannah SO-2 St. Ambrose 27.82 -
3. Nolting, Anne FR-1 St. Ambrose 28.50 -
4. Litman, Monica FR-1 Dubuque 29.40 -
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kilburg, Rachel SO-2 Loras 27.16 1
2. Hasson, Devin SO-2 Loras 27.18 -
3. Solis, Isabella FR-1 Dubuque 27.62 -
4. Rehder, Hannah SO-2 Clarke 28.14 -
5. Slatter, Aleyha FR-1 Dubuque 28.17 -
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Simon, Alyssa SO-2 Loras 26.64 8
2. Perez, Mary SO-2 St. Ambrose 26.90 6
3. Enis, Candace FR-1 Dubuque 27.21 -
4. Parson, Krysta JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 27.22 -
5. Pagel, Katrina SO-2 Dubuque 27.69 -
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Powers, Brittnee SR-4 Loras 26.43 10
2. Burns, Brittany JR-3 Dubuque 26.94 5
3. Hanson, Alexis JR-3 Loras 26.95 4
4. Anderson, Mariah FR-1 St. Ambrose 27.09 2
5. Rouer, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 27.52 -