January 30, 2016
|
Wis.-Platteville-Williams FH - Platteville, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.17.Jones, Valerie Matos, Belle SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseEdgewood56:02:22.14 29:02:34.991
2.18.Montgomery, Devan Guinane, Katie FR-1SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-La Crosse28:02:23.153 2:47.14
3.20.Brunner, Madeline Montgomery, Devan JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseEdgewood2:24.26 24:02:26.484
4.13.Rumble, Kylie Herber, Anna SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse24:02:26.484 56:02:22.14
5.14.Their, Austyn Kusik, Grace SR-4FR-1ClarkeClarke2:30.6072 2:30.6072
6.7.Einsweiler, Hayley Brunner, Madeline FR-1JR-3ClarkeWis.-La Crosse54:02:32.0573 29:02:34.991
7.7.Kasiurak, Stephanie Buchanan, Chelsea SR-4SO-2ClarkeClarke2:34.001 2:46.55
8.6.Larson, Jenny Kusik, Grace JR-3FR-1EdgewoodWis.-La Crosse59:02:34.05 22:02:40.3234
9.8.Cole, Anna Stuflick, Cassandra SO-2FR-1ClarkeClarke29:02:34.991 29:02:34.991
10.2.Stuflick, Cassandra Donovan, Amanda JR-3FR-1ClarkeMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.30:02:37.486 29:02:34.991
11.6.Buchanan, Chelsea Gibbons, Ella SO-2JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleCoe2:38.6484 24:02:26.484
12.24.Kusik, Grace Einsweiler, Hayley FR-1FR-1Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wis.-La Crosse22:02:40.3234 2:34.001
13.1.Graham, Shelby Rumble, Kylie SR-4FR-1Wis.-La CrosseEdgewood58:02:41.41 58:02:54.9826
14.3.Peters, Alyse Buchanan, Chelsea SO-2JR-3EdgewoodWis.-La Crosse2:42.38 2:24.26
15.15.Matos, Belle Morris, McKayla FR-1SR-4Wis.-La CrosseMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.31:02:43.5762 58:02:54.9826
16.8.Morris, McKayla Bain, Maddie FR-1FR-1CoeWis.-La Crosse2:43.69 24:02:26.484
17.12.Bain, Maddie Jones, Valerie JR-3SO-2CoeCoe2:44.880 24:02:26.484
18.7.Herber, Anna Jones, Valerie JR-3SO-2ClarkeWis.-La Crosse2:46.55 2:43.69
19.6.Guinane, Katie Peters, Alyse JR-3FR-1CoeWis.-La Crosse2:47.14 2:46.55
20.22.Donovan, Amanda Their, Austyn SO-2FR-1CoeClarke50:02:52.656 2:44.880
21.25.Kaudasch, Lisa Kasiurak, Stephanie SO-2JR-3EdgewoodCoe58:02:54.9826 59:02:34.05
22.3.Kastein, Allie Knudson, Alyssa JR-3SO-2EdgewoodClarke4:02:55.510 59:02:34.05
23.21.Knudson, Alyssa Guinane, Katie FR-1FR-1CoeWis.-Platteville43:02:57.7946 24:02:26.484
24.16.Shelley, Mara Larson, Jenny FR-1JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-La Crosse54:02:58.04 50:02:52.656
25.24.Gibbons, Ella Stuflick, Cassandra FR-1SR-4CoeCoe3:07.647 22:02:40.3234
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.5.1.7.4.Rumble, Kylie Jones, Valerie Their, Austyn Jones, Valerie Jones, Valerie Cole, Anna JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3ClarkeWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseClarke29:02:26.4832:22.1435:02:34.00519:02:30.602:46.5529:02:26.483
6.2.1.3.7.5.Rumble, Kylie Montgomery, Devan Jones, Valerie Kasiurak, Stephanie Kasiurak, Stephanie Herber, Anna SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-PlattevilleWis.-La CrosseWis.-PlattevilleClarkeWis.-Platteville2:46.552:23.1522:46.5535:02:34.0052:22.1419:02:30.60
9.3.5.6.1.2.Brunner, Madeline Brunner, Madeline Their, Austyn Rumble, Kylie Cole, Anna Brunner, Madeline SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2ClarkeWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseClarke2:23.15251:02:24.2651:02:24.262:22.148:02:32.0572:46.55
2.4.7.1.9.2.Herber, Anna Rumble, Kylie Jones, Valerie Einsweiler, Hayley Herber, Anna Einsweiler, Hayley SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2ClarkeWis.-La CrosseWis.-PlattevilleClarkeWis.-La CrosseClarke51:02:24.2629:02:26.48319:02:30.602:23.1522:46.558:02:32.057
3.5.7.5.1.5.Einsweiler, Hayley Their, Austyn Kasiurak, Stephanie Herber, Anna Cole, Anna Einsweiler, Hayley SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseClarkeClarkeWis.-La CrosseClarkeWis.-Platteville2:46.5519:02:30.602:23.15229:02:26.48335:02:34.00551:02:24.26
5.6.3.6.7.4.Einsweiler, Hayley Einsweiler, Hayley Einsweiler, Hayley Jones, Valerie Herber, Anna Jones, Valerie SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseClarkeClarkeWis.-PlattevilleWis.-La CrosseClarke2:46.558:02:32.05729:02:26.4832:22.1435:02:34.0052:46.55
5.7.6.18.18.4.Their, Austyn Kasiurak, Stephanie Montgomery, Devan Kasiurak, Stephanie Jones, Valerie Jones, Valerie FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseClarkeClarkeClarkeWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse2:46.5535:02:34.00535:02:34.0058:02:32.0578:02:32.05729:02:26.483
4.9.4.7.9.9.Rumble, Kylie Cole, Anna Herber, Anna Jones, Valerie Kasiurak, Stephanie Their, Austyn SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4ClarkeClarkeClarkeClarkeClarkeWis.-La Crosse29:02:26.48330:02:34.992:46.558:02:32.0572:22.142:22.14
6.18.9.6.6.3.Rumble, Kylie Herber, Anna Rumble, Kylie Cole, Anna Their, Austyn Einsweiler, Hayley SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseClarkeClarkeWis.-PlattevilleClarkeClarke30:02:34.992:46.5530:02:34.992:23.15235:02:34.00535:02:34.005
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
14.13.8.12.Graham, Shelby Stuflick, Cassandra Larson, Jenny Morris, McKayla FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3CoeEdgewoodEdgewoodCoe12:02:42.3892:43.69882:34.0522:43.6988
12.11.10.17.Kusik, Grace Stuflick, Cassandra Stuflick, Cassandra Morris, McKayla SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1ClarkeClarkeClarkeWis.-La Crosse11:02:43.57911:02:43.5792:37.482:43.6988
17.16.11.14.Stuflick, Cassandra Buchanan, Chelsea Buchanan, Chelsea Kusik, Grace SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wis.-PlattevilleCoe2:41.418:02:44.8835:02:38.6412:02:42.389
17.14.12.12.Matos, Belle Bain, Maddie Kusik, Grace Bain, Maddie SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1EdgewoodWis.-La CrosseMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wis.-La Crosse2:34.05211:02:43.5792:40.3212:02:42.389
11.11.13.15.Bain, Maddie Buchanan, Chelsea Graham, Shelby Morris, McKayla FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Wis.-La CrosseEdgewoodWis.-La CrosseClarke12:02:42.38911:02:43.5792:41.4111:02:43.579
15.17.14.8.Matos, Belle Stuflick, Cassandra Peters, Alyse Buchanan, Chelsea JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseEdgewoodEdgewoodEdgewood11:02:43.5792:41.4112:02:42.3892:40.32
15.15.15.15.Stuflick, Cassandra Graham, Shelby Matos, Belle Bain, Maddie JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1CoeCoeWis.-La CrosseEdgewood2:41.412:34.05211:02:43.57912:02:42.389
17.16.16.11.Kusik, Grace Stuflick, Cassandra Morris, McKayla Kusik, Grace JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.CoeClarke35:02:38.642:40.322:43.698812:02:42.389
12.14.17.10.Graham, Shelby Graham, Shelby Bain, Maddie Kusik, Grace FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseCoeCoeEdgewood12:02:42.38912:02:42.3898:02:44.882:34.052
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
19.19.Guinane, Katie Guinane, Katie JR-3JR-3CoeCoe0:02:47.14711:02:58.0440
20.24.Donovan, Amanda Guinane, Katie SO-2SO-2CoeCoe39:02:52.654411:02:58.0440
21.25.Kaudasch, Lisa Kaudasch, Lisa SO-2FR-1EdgewoodCoe31:02:54.9831:02:54.98
22.20.Kastein, Allie Gibbons, Ella JR-3FR-1EdgewoodCoe2:55.510:02:47.147
23.20.Knudson, Alyssa Donovan, Amanda FR-1FR-1CoeCoe6:02:57.79411:02:58.0440
24.24.Shelley, Mara Guinane, Katie FR-1SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleCoe11:02:58.044039:02:52.6544
25.19.Gibbons, Ella Shelley, Mara FR-1FR-1CoeCoe3:07.640:02:47.147