February 13, 2016
|
Wis.-Platteville-Williams FH - Platteville, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.7.Heiden, Chelsey Schuette, Kristina JR-3JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleDubuque51:10:40.61 10:48.0739
2.2.Ortiz, Fabiola Kulberg, Martha JR-3SO-2DubuqueWisconsin Lutheran39:10:43.960 12:10.450
3.19.Ihlenfeldt, Hannah Erl, Hannah FR-1FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWisconsin Lutheran10:48.0739 11:37.79
4.12.Mordini, Lauren Erl, Hannah SR-4SR-4LutherWisconsin Lutheran34:10:53.6578 12:10.450
5.16.Carney, Kenzie Mordini, Lauren SO-2SO-2LutherLuther40:10:54.125 11:52.4906
6.14.Maloney, Kara Fels, Amy SR-4FR-1LutherLuther53:10:58.7235 11:56.7998
7.12.Ellefsen, Erin Mordini, Lauren JR-3JR-3LutherLuther11:14.3636 39:10:43.960
8.13.Franke, Mareena Maloney, Kara FR-1JR-3CoeLuther11:23.6519 11:37.79
9.14.Ryden, Anna Willems, Alexis SO-2FR-1LutherWis.-Platteville11:23.7790 40:12:21.69
10.12.Wenthold, Kiersten Heiss, Siobhan JR-3SR-4DubuqueWisconsin Lutheran14:11:30.781 11:14.3636
11.8.Kulberg, Martha Schuette, Kristina SO-2JR-3Concordia (Wis.)Ripon11:37.79 40:12:21.69
12.15.Dengler, Jenna Barrow, Hannah SR-4SR-4LutherRipon11:50.872 11:23.6519
13.9.Willems, Alexis Stone, Samantha FR-1FR-1Wis.-MilwaukeeConcordia (Wis.)11:52.4906 51:10:40.61
14.5.Erl, Hannah Heiden, Chelsey JR-3FR-1Concordia (Wis.)Wis.-Platteville11:56.7998 53:10:58.7235
15.9.Wright, Hannah Maloney, Kara SO-2SR-4LutherWisconsin Lutheran12:01.165 13:24.46
16.5.Stone, Samantha Heiden, Chelsey SO-2FR-1Wis.-MilwaukeeLuther12:10.450 11:37.79
17.19.Dykstra, Grace Ortiz, Fabiola SR-4FR-1RiponWisconsin Lutheran38:12:10.68 13:24.46
18.3.Barrow, Hannah Dengler, Jenna FR-1FR-1Concordia (Wis.)Concordia (Wis.)40:12:21.69 40:10:54.125
19.14.Schuette, Kristina Heiss, Siobhan FR-1FR-1Wisconsin LutheranConcordia (Wis.)13:24.46 11:14.3636
20.16.Heiss, Siobhan Ortiz, Fabiola FR-1JR-3Wisconsin LutheranRipon13:31.9906 34:10:53.6578
21.14.Fels, Amy Erl, Hannah FR-1SO-2RiponRipon24:13:46.935 14:11:30.781
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Heiden, Chelsey Maloney, Kara JR-3JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleLuther3:10:40.61283:10:40.6128
2.6.Ortiz, Fabiola Ihlenfeldt, Hannah JR-3JR-3DubuqueLuther10:43.9683:10:40.6128
3.1.Ihlenfeldt, Hannah Ortiz, Fabiola FR-1SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville39:10:48.077434:10:54.12
4.1.Mordini, Lauren Mordini, Lauren SR-4SR-4LutherLuther10:53.6511:30.78
5.5.Carney, Kenzie Carney, Kenzie SO-2JR-3LutherDubuque34:10:54.1232:11:52.4916
6.7.Maloney, Kara Ellefsen, Erin SR-4FR-1LutherLuther10:58.7263:10:40.6128
7.5.Ellefsen, Erin Ihlenfeldt, Hannah JR-3JR-3LutherLuther11:14.36039:10:48.0774
10.6.Wenthold, Kiersten Ellefsen, Erin JR-3FR-1DubuqueWis.-Platteville11:30.7811:14.360
13.4.Willems, Alexis Mordini, Lauren FR-1SR-4Wis.-MilwaukeeWis.-Platteville32:11:52.491632:11:52.4916
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.15.Franke, Mareena Kulberg, Martha FR-1FR-1CoeConcordia (Wis.)8:11:23.65508:11:23.6550
9.9.Ryden, Anna Ryden, Anna SO-2FR-1LutherLuther11:23.7711:50.876
11.18.Kulberg, Martha Ryden, Anna SO-2FR-1Concordia (Wis.)Ripon11:37.7911:23.77
12.19.Dengler, Jenna Franke, Mareena SR-4JR-3LutherLuther11:50.87630:13:31.998
14.9.Erl, Hannah Wright, Hannah JR-3SR-4Concordia (Wis.)Coe16:11:56.79916:11:56.799
15.9.Wright, Hannah Wright, Hannah SO-2FR-1LutherLuther5:12:01.16411:37.79
16.19.Stone, Samantha Erl, Hannah SO-2SR-4Wis.-MilwaukeeCoe26:12:10.457326:12:10.4573
17.15.Dykstra, Grace Erl, Hannah SR-4SR-4RiponLuther31:12:10.680330:13:31.998
18.9.Barrow, Hannah Franke, Mareena FR-1SO-2Concordia (Wis.)Luther43:12:21.69243:12:21.692
19.12.Schuette, Kristina Franke, Mareena FR-1SO-2Wisconsin LutheranLuther54:13:24.467211:37.79
20.19.Heiss, Siobhan Heiss, Siobhan FR-1FR-1Wisconsin LutheranConcordia (Wis.)30:13:31.99843:12:21.692
21.9.Fels, Amy Stone, Samantha FR-1SR-4RiponConcordia (Wis.)31:13:46.9331:12:10.6803