April 9, 2016
|
Pomona-Pitzer (O) - Claremont, CA
ICON KEY: PacWest

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Spear Chief-Morris, Joy   London Western 11.89 0.4
2. Abraham, Tyra SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.01 0.4
3. Connell, Isabelle SO-2 Pepperdine 12.21 0.4
4. pierce, cyntrail   Natural Fitness 12.22 1.6
5. Walker, Mariah SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.36 0.4
6. McClain, Mikala FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.37 0.4
7. McNeally, Sanita SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.40 1.6
8. Ellis, Gabrielle SO-2 Pepperdine 12.41 1.6
9. Watson, Sinclair FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 12.42 1.6
10. Nweke, Nkolika SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 12.46 0.4
11. Emhoff, Marina JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 12.50 1.3
12. Griffin, Brittany FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.55 1.6
13. Nguyen, Ailene SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 12.56 2.2
14. Hamilton, Amanda SR-4 Cal Lutheran 12.57 1.6
15. Russell, Mia FR-1 Southern Utah 12.58 1.3
16. Herrera, Madison SO-2 Westmont 12.60 0.9
17. Desir, Marcela SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 12.61 1.6
18. Matthews, Taylor JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 12.64 2.2
19. Wilson, Taevionna SR-4 Cal St. Bakersfield 12.67 0.4
20. Heins, Amy SR-4 UC San Diego 12.67 1.6
21. Cancino, Sara   Carlos Cruz Club 12.68 2.2
22. Prevedello, Elizabeth FR-1 Azusa Pacific 12.68 1.3
23. Craft, Monica FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.73 2.2
24. Schentrup, Teigan SO-2 Cal Lutheran 12.81 0.9
25. Ramos, Jasmine JR-3 Redlands 12.86 0.4
26. Weldon, Kelly FR-1 UC San Diego 12.88 0.9
27. Schramm Flores, Sofia   BAJA CALIFORNIA (MX SPORTS) 12.88 2.2
28. McLeod, Hannah   New Zealand 13.03 0.9
29. Lopez, Lizeth Senior Unattached 13.11 2.2
30. Halpin, Celia FR-1 Southern Utah 13.13 0.9
31. Brandt, Morgan SO-2 Point Loma 13.15 -1.0
32. Brooks, Sophie SO-2 Redlands 13.15 0.9
33. Brown, Alyssa SO-2 Southern Utah 13.24 1.3
34. Purdie, Brandi   Unattached 13.24 2.2
35. Absten (T46), Megan   U.S. Paralympics 13.26 +0.0
36. Barilla, Catie FR-1 Pepperdine 13.27 -1.0
37. Julio, Ashley FR-1 Point Loma 13.27 0.9
38. Levenson, Lauren SR-4 Point Loma 13.28 -1.0
39. Cole, Alyssa FR-1 Westmont 13.30 -1.0
40. Ramey, Ashley SR-4 Vanguard 13.31 +0.0
41. Wacker, Amber FR-1 Azusa Pacific 13.31 1.3
42. Deats, Lauren SR-4 Chapman 13.32 -1.0
43. Reid, Vanessa JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.42 +0.0
44. Bernard, Valencia SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.45 +0.0
45. Cockburn, Rachel FR-1 Occidental 13.46 -1.0
46. Deardorff, Bianca SR-4 Cal Lutheran 13.49 -1.0
47. Bowers, Dana FR-1 Westmont 13.49 +0.0
48. Blankenship, Gionni SO-2 Vanguard 13.52 +0.0
49. Cooper, Lauryn FR-1 Vanguard 13.61 -1.3
50. Sulaiman, Liz FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.66 -1.3
51. Earle, Rebecca SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 13.70 +0.0
52. Ross, Laniesha SR-4 Whittier 13.71 -1.0
53. Holmes, Stacy SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.81 +0.0
54. Thompson, Tess SO-2 The Masters 14.00 -1.3
55. Kahaian, Kristen SO-2 Westmont 14.04 0.2
56. Simpson, Witley SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 14.05 -1.3
57. Dunn, Amoya SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 14.06 -1.3
58. Hill, Kaylee SO-2 Westmont 14.21 -1.3
59. Oyao, Amanda FR-1 Cal Lutheran 14.22 0.2
60. Biltonen, Lauren FR-1 Biola 14.27 0.2
61. Willis (T44), Liz   U.S. Paralympics 14.32 0.2
62. Delgado, Mykaela FR-1 Westmont 14.36 2.2
63. Pickerill, Hannah FR-1 Chapman 14.39 0.2
64. Levin, Jessie SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 14.42 2.2
65. Foy, Brooke FR-1 Chapman 14.57 0.2
66. Candelaria, Clavel FR-1 Biola 14.66 2.2
67. Walker (T47), Katie   U.S. Paralympics 14.74 0.2
68. Chen, Lucy JR-3 Caltech 14.83 2.2
69. Affognon, Stella FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 14.84 0.2
70. Youngberg (T44), Lexi Senior U.S. Paralympics 15.15 2.2
71. Hart, Holly FR-1 Cal Lutheran 15.56 2.2
72. Goyal, Muskaan FR-1 Caltech 17.66 1.3
73. Arenal, Suzanne Junior Cal Coast 17.66 1.3
100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spear Chief-Morris, Joy   London Western 11.89
2. Abraham, Tyra SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.01
3. Connell, Isabelle SO-2 Pepperdine 12.21
4. Walker, Mariah SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.36
5. McClain, Mikala FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.37
6. Nweke, Nkolika SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 12.46
7. Wilson, Taevionna SR-4 Cal St. Bakersfield 12.67
8. Ramos, Jasmine JR-3 Redlands 12.86
100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. pierce, cyntrail   Natural Fitness 12.22
2. McNeally, Sanita SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.40
3. Ellis, Gabrielle SO-2 Pepperdine 12.41
4. Watson, Sinclair FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 12.42
5. Griffin, Brittany FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.55
6. Hamilton, Amanda SR-4 Cal Lutheran 12.57
7. Desir, Marcela SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 12.61
8. Heins, Amy SR-4 UC San Diego 12.67
100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nguyen, Ailene SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 12.56
2. Matthews, Taylor JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 12.64
3. Cancino, Sara   Carlos Cruz Club 12.68
4. Craft, Monica FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.73
5. Schramm Flores, Sofia   BAJA CALIFORNIA (MX SPORTS) 12.88
6. Lopez, Lizeth Senior Unattached 13.11
100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Herrera, Madison SO-2 Westmont 12.60
2. Schentrup, Teigan SO-2 Cal Lutheran 12.81
3. Weldon, Kelly FR-1 UC San Diego 12.88
4. McLeod, Hannah   New Zealand 13.03
5. Halpin, Celia FR-1 Southern Utah 13.13
6. Brooks, Sophie SO-2 Redlands 13.15
7. Julio, Ashley FR-1 Point Loma 13.27
100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brandt, Morgan SO-2 Point Loma 13.15
2. Barilla, Catie FR-1 Pepperdine 13.27
3. Levenson, Lauren SR-4 Point Loma 13.28
4. Cole, Alyssa FR-1 Westmont 13.30
5. Deats, Lauren SR-4 Chapman 13.32
6. Cockburn, Rachel FR-1 Occidental 13.46
7. Deardorff, Bianca SR-4 Cal Lutheran 13.49
8. Ross, Laniesha SR-4 Whittier 13.71
100 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Absten (T46), Megan   U.S. Paralympics 13.26
2. Ramey, Ashley SR-4 Vanguard 13.31
3. Reid, Vanessa JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.42
4. Bernard, Valencia SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.45
5. Bowers, Dana FR-1 Westmont 13.49
6. Blankenship, Gionni SO-2 Vanguard 13.52
7. Earle, Rebecca SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 13.70
8. Holmes, Stacy SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.81
100 Meters Section 7
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cooper, Lauryn FR-1 Vanguard 13.61
2. Sulaiman, Liz FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.66
3. Thompson, Tess SO-2 The Masters 14.00
4. Simpson, Witley SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 14.05
5. Dunn, Amoya SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 14.06
6. Hill, Kaylee SO-2 Westmont 14.21
100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kahaian, Kristen SO-2 Westmont 14.04
2. Oyao, Amanda FR-1 Cal Lutheran 14.22
3. Biltonen, Lauren FR-1 Biola 14.27
4. Willis (T44), Liz   U.S. Paralympics 14.32
5. Pickerill, Hannah FR-1 Chapman 14.39
6. Foy, Brooke FR-1 Chapman 14.57
7. Walker (T47), Katie   U.S. Paralympics 14.74
8. Affognon, Stella FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 14.84
100 Meters Section 9
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Purdie, Brandi   Unattached 13.24
2. Delgado, Mykaela FR-1 Westmont 14.36
3. Levin, Jessie SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 14.42
4. Candelaria, Clavel FR-1 Biola 14.66
5. Chen, Lucy JR-3 Caltech 14.83
6. Youngberg (T44), Lexi Senior U.S. Paralympics 15.15
7. Hart, Holly FR-1 Cal Lutheran 15.56
100 Meters Section 10
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Emhoff, Marina JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 12.50
2. Russell, Mia FR-1 Southern Utah 12.58
3. Prevedello, Elizabeth FR-1 Azusa Pacific 12.68
4. Brown, Alyssa SO-2 Southern Utah 13.24
5. Wacker, Amber FR-1 Azusa Pacific 13.31
6. Goyal, Muskaan FR-1 Caltech 17.66
7. Arenal, Suzanne Junior Cal Coast 17.66