April 9, 2016
|
Pomona-Pitzer (O) - Claremont, CA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.25.Verdugo Alfaro, Alexis JesusDominguez, John  JuniorBAJA CALIFORNIA (MX SPORTS)Southern Utah44:03:47.674 36:03:56.179
2.106.Phillips, Ryan Artiga, Oliver JR-3FR-1Fresno PacificUnattached3:49.11 5:05.09
3.13.Espino, George Gutierrez, Tim SO-2FR-1Southern UtahUnattached3:49.34 46:03:53.550
4.42.Tate, MikeSerpa, Ethan FreshmanUNAT-Southern UtahClaremont-Mudd-Scripps3:49.9889 30:04:03.648
5.119.Collins, Josh Essayan, Daniel FR-1SO-2Southern UtahCal Poly Pomona3:50.3814 4:22.13
6.76.Kennell, Liam O'Neill, GarrettSO-2FR-1Southern UtahUnattached3:51.0260 4:06.1222
7.42.Zarazua, Richard Miyazawa, Shinano SeniorSO-2UnattachedARC Racing Project3:51.2914 32:05:12.5873
8.50.Molineux, Evan Fox, Ben SR-4FR-1Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsCal Coast Track Club3:51.37 46:03:53.550
9.115.Daedler, Andrew Evans, Nathan SR-4JR-3BiolaCal Poly Pomona3:52.105 37:03:59.799
10.129.Dominguez, Ruben Naden, Bennett SO-2FreshmanCal Poly PomonaClaremont-Mudd-Scripps3:03:52.6605 48:04:12.19
11.54.Robert, Valentin Galvez, Cesar JR-3SeniorCal BaptistUnattached3:52.8150 4:29.22
12.19.Hawks, Hayden Espinoza, JoshSR-4JR-3Southern UtahAzusa Pacific3:52.9367 4:09.1940
13.99.Wright, Matthew Mikesell, Skyler SO-2SO-2Southern UtahClaremont-Mudd-Scripps3:53.07 33:03:58.7170
14.11.Naden, Bennett Knevelbaard, Kasey JuniorFreshmanUnattachedCal Poly Pomona46:03:53.550 4:29.22
15.112.Ferguson, Brandon Kashyap, Oliver JR-3 Cal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona3:53.877 4:05.09
16.38.Evans, Nathan Van Beurden, Peter SR-4FR-1WestmontCal Poly Distance Club10:03:54.434 4:11.054
17.10.Sealand, Joshua Caruso, Nic JR-3SO-2Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsTrinity (Tex.)3:54.920 14:04:09.8744
18.114.Guzman, Ismael Phillips, Ryan SO-2FreshmanFresno PacificUnattached3:55.3157 31:04:20.1216
19.18.gedyon, elias Sealand, Joshua SophomoreJR-3UnattachedThe Masters59:03:55.91 57:04:23.0674
20.29.Lay, Austin Molineux, Evan FreshmanJR-3LODPCal St. Bakersfield36:03:56.179 4:34.385
21.51.Huang, Kevin Evans, Nathan SO-2SO-2Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsSouthern Utah27:03:56.7404 4:29.649
22.47.Potts, Tyler Zarazua, Richard SO-2SR-4Cal Poly PomonaAzusa Pacific3:57.271 0:04:04.17
23.18.paradise, josh Senninger, Teague Freshman UnattachedUnattached3:57.338 4:45.2421
24.67.Espinoza, JoshTorres , Peter  FR-1Cal Coast Track ClubCal Lutheran3:57.72 59:04:10.60
25.19.Blanchard, Nick Ebiner, William SO-2 PepperdineClaremont-Mudd-Scripps33:03:57.823 26:04:00.371
26.87.Brown, Austin Artiga, Oliver JR-3FR-1Trinity (Tex.)Azusa Pacific43:03:57.830 44:03:47.674
27.17.Potts, Aaron Ashley, Kevin JR-3JR-3Azusa PacificPAC51:03:58.304 3:55.3157
28.23.Hyden, Christopher Evans, Nathan JR-3FR-1Cal Poly PomonaClaremont-Mudd-Scripps3:58.5464 5:05.09
29.96.Warfel, Thomas Bautista, Samuel SR-4FR-1OccidentalTrinity (Tex.)33:03:58.7170 3:57.338
30.81.Caruso, Nic Ferguson, Brandon JuniorSR-4UnattachedCal Poly Pomona27:03:59.0300 57:04:23.0674
31.88.Noyes, Wes Van Beurden, Peter SO-2SO-2BiolaCal Coast Track Club35:03:59.32 23:04:01.238
32.64.Ahmed, Ibrahim Adams, Colin JR-3FR-1Southern UtahTrinity (Tex.)33:03:59.36 3:57.271
33.46.Senninger, Teague O'Neill, GarrettJR-3FR-1Cal Poly PomonaCal Lutheran3:03:59.7881 4:29.649
34.122.Reed, Devon Blanchard, Nick FR-1SR-4Cal Poly PomonaRedlands37:03:59.799 40:04:11.896
35.89.Iten, Ben Casado, StevenFR-1SO-2Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsSouthern Utah26:04:00.371 6:04:40.007
36.122.Miyazawa, Shinano Rose, Jack JR-3FreshmanSouthern UtahRedlands17:04:00.587 15:04:04.1438
37.25.Serpa, EthanPentaleon, Jesus  JR-3Cal Poly Distance ClubTrinity (Tex.)4:00.9491 7:04:27.206
38.21.Knevelbaard, Kasey Espino, George FR-1SO-2Southern UtahUNAT-Southern Utah23:04:01.238 6:04:40.007
39.126.Sandoval, Julian Watson, Charles FR-1SR-4WhittierOccidental4:01.842 50:04:11.8469
40.30.Olsen, Brady Miyazawa, Shinano SO-2SR-4Southern UtahCal Poly Pomona4:01.851 3:52.8150
41.80.Sincock, David Molineux, Evan SR-4 La VerneConcordia (Cal.)4:02.181 54:04:19.5968
42.75.Riggs, Skylar Kahovec, Timmy JR-3SR-4Southern UtahCal Poly Pomona49:04:02.493 54:04:19.5968
43.4.Maeda, Kevin Blake, Elliot SO-2FreshmanPepperdineCal Lutheran4:03.030 4:38.53
44.42.Ebiner, William Cardenas, Anamacio JR-3FR-1Cal Poly PomonaUnattached4:03.0580 59:04:10.60
45.95.Watson, Charles O'Neil, Jonathan JR-3 Pomona-PitzerUnattached25:04:03.424 4:03.600
46.105.mayer, matan Stevenson, ShaunSeniorFR-1UnattachedPomona-Pitzer4:03.4533 4:03.030
47.119.Guillen, Marcos Blanchard, Nick FR-1FR-1Cal Poly PomonaClaremont-Mudd-Scripps4:03.600 4:01.851
48.62.Torres , Peter Weaver, Rafer  Chino Hills FlashUnattached30:04:03.648 4:21.967
49.66.Heath, Nick Guillen, Marcos FR-1SO-2PepperdineAzusa Pacific13:04:03.771 0:04:04.17
50.48.Galvez, Cesar Espino, George SR-4SO-2Cal Poly PomonaConcordia (Cal.)4:03.80 4:18.3586
51.101.Ledesma, DannyDoyle, Justin  SO-2Cal Coast Track ClubCal Poly Pomona15:04:04.1438 27:03:59.0300
52.116.Kramer, Evan Casado, StevenSR-4JR-3WestmontCal Poly Pomona0:04:04.17 4:03.0580
53.83.Doyle, Justin Stevenson, ShaunSO-2JR-3Cal Poly PomonaSouthern Utah4:04.317 33:03:58.7170
54.71.Privitelli, Joseph Zarazua, Richard SR-4SO-2Cal LutheranRedlands4:05.09 4:03.600
55.124.Miller, Kyle Reid, Christopher SO-2SR-4Cal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona30:04:05.7211 4:09.1940
56.58.Davis, Peter Burke, PatrickFR-1SO-2Pomona-PitzerLODP3:04:05.85 4:13.562
57.103.Fox, Ben Pfeiffer, Mitchell SO-2JR-3PepperdineCal Poly Pomona4:06.1222 4:04:23.37
58.69.Reed, Brittan Brown, Austin FR-1JR-3Cal Poly PomonaLTD TC4:06.599 59:03:55.91
59.111.Bautista, Samuel Warfel, Thomas FR-1SO-2Concordia (Cal.)Redlands4:06.689 40:04:11.896
60.63.Rivera, Antonio Guzman, Ismael JR-3FR-1La VernePrado Racing Team15:04:07.0586 13:04:12.0083
61.120.Pentaleon, Jesus Unger, Sean FR-1JR-3Cal Poly PomonaUnattached24:04:07.41 30:04:05.7211
62.101.O'Neil, Jonathan Senninger, Teague FR-1 BiolaSacks Racing LLC51:04:08.740 30:04:03.648
63.48.Cardenas, Anamacio Reed, Devon SO-2SO-2Cal Poly PomonaUnattached13:04:09.108 59:04:10.60
64.28.Santos, Tristan Dominguez, John FR-1JR-3OccidentalClaremont-Mudd-Scripps4:09.1940 3:52.9367
65.30.Ross, Jonah Watson, Charles FR-1SO-2Cal BaptistLa Verne14:04:09.8744 3:51.37
66.104.Beatty, Nicholas Zarazua, Richard SO-2 Pomona-PitzerPepperdine20:04:09.95 21:04:19.6326
67.101.Kashyap, Oliver Kiefer, J.P FreshmanSO-2PACCal Lutheran26:04:10.0788 4:11.054
68.61.Gutierrez, Michael Unger, Sean SO-2FreshmanCal Poly PomonaSacks Racing LLC15:04:10.39 43:03:57.830
69.2.Thompson, Ryan Senninger, Teague FR-1FR-1BiolaLODP58:04:10.57 4:05.09
70.16.Reid, Christopher Langselius, Oliver SeniorFreshmanLTD TCCal Poly Pomona59:04:10.60 26:04:00.371
71.78.Rose, Jack Herrera, Matthew FreshmanJR-3UnattachedCal Coast Track Club4:11.054 26:04:00.371
72.7.Langselius, Oliver Santos, DanielFR-1SO-2Trinity (Tex.)Pepperdine4:11.132 4:01.842
73.22.Bradford, Tyler Raya, Alex SO-2 WestmontSouthern Utah50:04:11.8469 4:28.364
74.70.Patel, Teerth Mynaf, ThanawatSO-2SO-2Cal LutheranPAC40:04:11.896 4:22.61
75.93.Mountcastle, Daniel Harvey, TimothyFreshman UnattachedCal Lutheran13:04:12.0083 26:04:00.371
76.112.Stevenson, ShaunKiefer, J.P  SophomoreUnattachedAzusa Pacific4:12.094 49:04:19.4953
77.10.Nagpal, Abhinav Blake, Elliot JR-3FreshmanRedlandsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps48:04:12.19 3:52.9367
78.39.Sherfey, Joshua Seeberger, Timothy JR-3JR-3The MastersOccidental33:04:13.30 3:58.5464
79.34.Van Biezen, Austin Santos, Tristan SR-4FR-1Cal Poly PomonaCal Lutheran4:13.44 3:51.0260
80.129.Salazar, GerardoMynaf, Thanawat SO-2UnattachedWestmont4:13.562 21:04:19.6326
81.54.Gutierrez, Tim Guzman, Ismael FR-1 The MastersClaremont-Mudd-Scripps4:13.81 33:03:59.36
82.121.Blake, Elliot Serpa, EthanFR-1JR-3Trinity (Tex.)Trinity (Tex.)4:14.08 4:21.967
83.40.Van Beurden, Peter Ashley, Kevin Senior LODPUnattached4:14.54 51:04:08.740
84.65.Dominguez, John Verdugo Alfaro, Alexis JesusSR-4 Cal Poly PomonaSouthern Utah4:14.707 4:29.22
85.46.O'Neill, GarrettDaedler, Andrew  SO-2Cal Poly Distance ClubCal Poly Pomona4:17.70 40:04:11.896
86.14.Wongchotigul, Brian Stegman, Robert FR-1SR-4Trinity (Tex.)Claremont-Mudd-Scripps4:17.8986 25:04:03.424
87.9.Mikesell, Skyler Trejo, Shawn SO-2SeniorThe MastersUnattached35:04:18.25 20:04:09.95
88.105.Unger, Sean Guillen, Marcos SO-2SeniorRedlandsHope Int'l4:18.324 4:33.21
89.31.Kirk, Joel Robert, Valentin SR-4FR-1Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsUnattached4:18.3586 17:04:00.587
90.48.Bueckert, Kyle Heath, Nick JR-3FreshmanAzusa PacificHope Int'l44:04:18.44 3:52.9367
91.66.Stegman, Robert Potts, Tyler FreshmanSR-4UnattachedLa Verne4:19.2885 3:52.9367
92.89.Trejo, Shawn Arcos, Marcelo FR-1JR-3Concordia (Cal.)La Verne4:19.3583 4:03.600
93.31.Meier, Nathan paradise, josh SR-4SO-2RedlandsOccidental49:04:19.4953 44:04:18.44
94.114.Silva, Joaquin Guillen, Marcos FreshmanSR-4UnattachedPepperdine54:04:19.5968 51:03:58.304
95.61.Arcos, Marcelo Hawks, Hayden FR-1JR-3La VerneOccidental21:04:19.6326 50:04:11.8469
96.49.Sacks, Benjamin Serpa, EthanSophomoreJR-3Sacks Racing LLCClaremont-Mudd-Scripps31:04:20.1216 3:49.34
97.104.Kannan, Siddarth Huang, Kevin SO-2SO-2Pomona-PitzerSouth Bay TC18:04:20.2290 15:04:10.39
98.15.Malik, Atif mayer, matan JR-3SO-2OccidentalFresno Pacific4:21.2682 4:14.54
99.71.Kahovec, Timmy Phillips, Ryan SO-2SO-2Cal LutheranCal Lutheran4:21.403 3:49.34
100.7.Sergey, Zachary Rider, Christian SO-2FreshmanCal LutheranPomona-Pitzer4:21.967 4:03.4533
101.24.Burke, PatrickFox, Ben  FR-1Prado Racing TeamCal Poly Pomona4:22.13 4:19.3583
102.24.Pfeiffer, Mitchell Watson, Charles JuniorSO-2UnattachedBiola4:22.61 4:53.222
103.83.Lee, Ian Ebiner, William SR-4SeniorRedlandsUnattached57:04:23.0674 4:06.689
104.39.Kiefer, J.P Kashyap, Oliver SO-2FR-1Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsTrinity (Tex.)4:04:23.37 58:04:10.57
105.44.Seeberger, Timothy Rivera, Antonio FR-1FR-1BiolaUnattached29:04:25.744 4:53.222
106.89.Harvey, TimothySeeberger, Timothy  FR-1UnattachedBiola4:26.10 4:33.21
107.64.Casado, StevenKishlock, Ben  SO-2UnattachedUnattached4:26.8948 3:51.2914
108.43.Raya, Alex Potts, Tyler SO-2SO-2Cal St. BakersfieldCal Poly Pomona7:04:27.206 4:14.707
109.113.Fitzpatrick, Mark Thompson, Ryan  SO-2ARC Racing ProjectCal Poly Pomona49:04:28.21 40:04:11.896
110.56.Avelar, Andres Bradford, Tyler FR-1FR-1Concordia (Cal.)Unattached4:28.364 4:14.08
111.8.Artiga, Oliver Santos, Tristan FR-1 OccidentalUnattached4:28.6794 4:03.80
112.7.Casanave, Romelo Senninger, Teague FR-1JR-3Cal LutheranPAC4:29.22 13:04:12.0083
113.51.Calove, Gabriel Langselius, Oliver SO-2FreshmanWhittierSouthern Utah14:04:29.36 4:21.403
114.93.Miller, Michael Ross, Jonah FR-1FreshmanCal LutheranWhittier4:29.649 51:03:58.304
115.73.Weaver, RaferBlake, Elliot  SR-4UnattachedSouthern Utah4:32.10 4:06.599
116.91.Rider, Christian Mountcastle, Daniel SO-2FR-1Cal LutheranPomona-Pitzer4:33.21 4:01.851
117.87.Wilburn, Ben Phillips, Ryan FR-1SO-2RedlandsPAC4:33.73 3:57.338
118.96.Schiller, AdamFerguson, Brandon  JR-3UnattachedCal Lutheran4:34.385 27:03:56.7404
119.99.Ashley, Kevin Reid, Christopher JR-3FR-1WestmontUnattached4:38.53 14:04:29.36
120.88.Adams, Colin Kahovec, Timmy FR-1FR-1Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsCal Lutheran6:04:40.007 4:22.13
121.125.Kishlock, Ben Brown, Austin FR-1FR-1Cal LutheranOccidental54:04:41.1974 4:38.53
122.82.Dennie, Kenny Blake, Elliot FR-1JR-3Pomona-PitzerLa Verne4:45.2421 7:04:27.206
123.15.Manzo, Erik Robert, Valentin SR-4JuniorCal St. BakersfieldSouthern Utah4:45.422 4:45.422
124.38.Garcia, Tommy Meier, Nathan JR-3FR-1Hope Int'lOccidental57:04:49.286 35:04:18.25
125.37.Mynaf, ThanawatRiggs, Skylar  SO-2UnattachedChino Hills Flash4:51.57 0:04:04.17
126.69.Essayan, Daniel Miller, Kyle FR-1JR-3OccidentalUnattached4:53.222 4:21.403
127.11.Huerta, Matt Blake, Elliot FR-1JR-3Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsUNAT-Southern Utah5:05.09 3:55.3157
128.65.Herrera, Matthew Mynaf, ThanawatSO-2JuniorHope Int'lPepperdine32:05:12.5873 59:03:55.91
129.127.Santos, DanielSacks, Benjamin  SO-2South Bay TCCal Baptist23:05:33.611 4:01.842
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.24.Verdugo Alfaro, Alexis JesusKnevelbaard, Kasey  SO-2BAJA CALIFORNIA (MX SPORTS)Cal Baptist48:03:47.6714:03:51.2974
2.8.Phillips, Ryan Collins, Josh JR-3JR-3Fresno PacificSouthern Utah29:03:49.110545:03:52.108
3.3.Espino, George Espino, George SO-2SeniorSouthern UtahSouthern Utah21:03:49.3438:04:13.3082
4.4.Tate, MikeCollins, Josh  JR-3UNAT-Southern UtahSouthern Utah13:03:49.98633:50.3811
5.6.Collins, Josh Kennell, Liam FR-1SeniorSouthern UtahSouthern Utah3:50.381145:04:04.178
6.14.Kennell, Liam Sherfey, Joshua SO-2JR-3Southern UtahSouthern Utah3:51.0230:03:58.30
7.3.Zarazua, Richard Tate, MikeSeniorSR-4UnattachedUNAT-Southern Utah14:03:51.297434:03:52.93
8.2.Molineux, Evan Daedler, Andrew SR-4SR-4Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsSouthern Utah3:51.3738:04:13.3082
9.8.Daedler, Andrew Daedler, Andrew SR-4JR-3BiolaUnattached45:03:52.1083:57.72
11.11.Robert, Valentin Tate, MikeJR-3JR-3Cal BaptistSouthern Utah44:03:52.817254:04:01.233
12.27.Hawks, Hayden Phillips, Ryan SR-4FR-1Southern UtahCal Baptist34:03:52.9314:03:51.2974
14.8.Naden, Bennett Tate, MikeJuniorSR-4UnattachedBAJA CALIFORNIA (MX SPORTS)3:53.550129:03:49.1105
17.2.Sealand, Joshua Kramer, Evan JR-3SR-4Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsSouthern Utah3:54.923:57.72
24.14.Espinoza, JoshHawks, Hayden  SR-4Cal Coast Track ClubSouthern Utah3:57.7245:04:04.178
27.78.Potts, Aaron Espinoza, JoshJR-3SR-4Azusa PacificBAJA CALIFORNIA (MX SPORTS)30:03:58.3021:03:49.34
38.24.Knevelbaard, Kasey Tate, MikeFR-1JR-3Southern UtahUNAT-Southern Utah54:04:01.2333:54.92
52.5.Kramer, Evan Tate, MikeSR-4 WestmontUnattached45:04:04.17829:03:49.1105
78.38.Sherfey, Joshua Sealand, Joshua JR-3JR-3The MastersThe Masters38:04:13.30823:53.5501
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.21.Dominguez, Ruben Ferguson, Brandon SO-2JR-3Cal Poly PomonaPomona-Pitzer24:03:52.6642:03:55.313
13.23.Wright, Matthew Evans, Nathan SO-2JR-3Southern UtahCal Lutheran3:53.07142:03:55.313
15.87.Ferguson, Brandon Evans, Nathan JR-3FreshmanCal Poly PomonaPomona-Pitzer3:53.87731:04:05.095
16.21.Evans, Nathan Davis, Peter SR-4SO-2WestmontFresno Pacific3:54.4303:53.071
18.75.Guzman, Ismael Mountcastle, Daniel SO-2SO-2Fresno PacificCal Poly Pomona42:03:55.31350:04:18.25
19.23.gedyon, elias Huang, Kevin SophomoreSO-2UnattachedThe Masters3:55.91122:04:11.0521
20.87.Lay, Austin gedyon, elias Freshman LODPLODP3:56.173:58.71
21.30.Huang, Kevin paradise, josh SO-2SR-4Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsUnattached54:03:56.74704:12.00
23.15.paradise, josh Hyden, Christopher FreshmanJuniorUnattachedUnattached3:57.333:59.032
28.28.Hyden, Christopher Mountcastle, Daniel JR-3FreshmanCal Poly PomonaUnattached3:58.54950:04:18.25
29.23.Warfel, Thomas Rose, Jack SR-4FreshmanOccidentalLODP3:58.713:56.17
30.75.Caruso, Nic Davis, Peter JuniorSR-4UnattachedCal Poly Pomona3:59.03224:03:52.66
51.16.Ledesma, DannyLedesma, Danny FR-1Cal Coast Track ClubLODP19:04:04.1424:03:52.66
54.15.Privitelli, Joseph Mikesell, Skyler SR-4JR-3Cal LutheranCal Lutheran31:04:05.0953:59.032
56.15.Davis, Peter Evans, Nathan FR-1SR-4Pomona-PitzerUnattached35:04:05.85022:04:11.0521
71.87.Rose, Jack Davis, Peter FreshmanSO-2UnattachedPomona-Pitzer22:04:11.05213:53.071
75.20.Mountcastle, Daniel paradise, josh FreshmanSO-2UnattachedUnattached4:12.0054:03:56.7470
87.54.Mikesell, Skyler Wright, Matthew SO-2FreshmanThe MastersCal Lutheran50:04:18.253:58.71
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
22.45.Potts, Tyler Serpa, EthanSO-2SR-4Cal Poly PomonaPomona-Pitzer3:57.27539:04:03.4292
25.32.Blanchard, Nick Stegman, Robert SO-2JR-3PepperdineCal Poly Pomona56:03:57.8224:03.0588
26.41.Brown, Austin Reed, Devon JR-3FR-1Trinity (Tex.)Claremont-Mudd-Scripps19:03:57.8344:03.457
31.34.Noyes, Wes Stegman, Robert SO-2SO-2BiolaBiola31:03:59.32815:04:04.31
32.67.Ahmed, Ibrahim Serpa, EthanJR-3 Southern UtahCal Poly Distance Club10:03:59.3674:04:10.075
33.61.Senninger, Teague Potts, Tyler JR-3FR-1Cal Poly PomonaClaremont-Mudd-Scripps40:03:59.788239:04:03.4292
34.91.Reed, Devon mayer, matan FR-1FR-1Cal Poly PomonaClaremont-Mudd-Scripps3:59.7974:03.457
35.26.Iten, Ben Kiefer, J.P FR-1JR-3Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsCal Poly Pomona4:00.37564:00.3756
37.91.Serpa, EthanGuillen, Marcos  JR-3Cal Poly Distance ClubCal Poly Pomona13:04:00.9415:04:04.31
41.34.Sincock, David Kiefer, J.P SR-4SO-2La VerneCal Poly Pomona4:02.18094:23.37
44.25.Ebiner, William Guillen, Marcos JR-3FreshmanCal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona4:03.058856:03:57.822
45.69.Watson, Charles Stegman, Robert JR-3SO-2Pomona-PitzerCal Poly Pomona39:04:03.42924:03.457
46.22.mayer, matan mayer, matan SeniorSeniorUnattachedUnattached4:03.45719:03:57.834
47.32.Guillen, Marcos Doyle, Justin FR-1 Cal Poly PomonaBiola4:03.607339:04:03.4292
53.69.Doyle, Justin Blanchard, Nick SO-2SO-2Cal Poly PomonaPAC15:04:04.314:04:10.075
61.91.Pentaleon, Jesus mayer, matan FR-1FR-1Cal Poly PomonaCal Poly Distance Club29:04:07.4103:59.797
67.67.Kashyap, Oliver Pentaleon, Jesus FreshmanSO-2PACClaremont-Mudd-Scripps4:04:10.07510:03:59.367
68.68.Gutierrez, Michael Thompson, Ryan SO-2JR-3Cal Poly PomonaUnattached4:10.3915:04:04.31
69.69.Thompson, Ryan Thompson, Ryan FR-1FR-1BiolaCal Poly Pomona4:10.573:59.797
73.53.Bradford, Tyler Senninger, Teague SO-2JR-3WestmontCal Poly Distance Club5:04:11.84344:00.3756
91.69.Stegman, Robert Sincock, David FreshmanJR-3UnattachedBiola4:19.28231:03:59.328
104.91.Kiefer, J.P Reed, Devon SO-2JR-3Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsSouthern Utah4:23.374:00.3756
1500 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
39.58.Sandoval, Julian Stevenson, ShaunFR-1SO-2WhittierCal Poly Pomona18:04:01.846143:04:13.5629
48.60.Torres , Peter Bautista, Samuel  FR-1Chino Hills FlashCal Poly Pomona4:03.6416:04:18.329
55.81.Miller, Kyle Stevenson, ShaunSO-2SR-4Cal Poly PomonaWhittier49:04:05.72955:04:12.0916
58.39.Reed, Brittan Santos, Tristan FR-1SO-2Cal Poly PomonaChino Hills Flash4:06.59205:04:10.6091
59.84.Bautista, Samuel Gutierrez, Tim FR-1SR-4Concordia (Cal.)Occidental4:06.685:04:10.6091
60.65.Rivera, Antonio Santos, Tristan JR-3SO-2La VerneCal Poly Pomona55:04:07.0594:09.109
62.81.O'Neil, Jonathan Dominguez, John FR-1FR-1BiolaOccidental59:04:08.74025:04:13.819
63.98.Cardenas, Anamacio Malik, Atif SO-2FR-1Cal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona4:09.1095:04:10.6091
64.88.Santos, Tristan O'Neil, Jonathan FR-1JR-3OccidentalLTD TC21:04:09.194:06.68
65.59.Ross, Jonah Gutierrez, Tim FR-1JR-3Cal BaptistOccidental57:04:09.8718:04:01.8461
70.59.Reid, Christopher Miller, Kyle Senior LTD TCOccidental5:04:10.609116:04:18.329
76.48.Stevenson, ShaunRoss, Jonah  SeniorUnattachedRedlands55:04:12.09164:03.64
79.80.Van Biezen, Austin O'Neil, Jonathan SR-4SO-2Cal Poly PomonaUnattached4:13.448555:04:07.059
80.48.Salazar, GerardoO'Neil, Jonathan  SO-2UnattachedCal Poly Pomona43:04:13.56294:06.5920
81.98.Gutierrez, Tim Cardenas, Anamacio FR-1FR-1The MastersLTD TC25:04:13.81918:04:01.8461
84.48.Dominguez, John Rivera, Antonio SR-4 Cal Poly PomonaBiola4:14.700021:04:09.19
88.81.Unger, Sean Van Biezen, Austin SO-2SO-2RedlandsCal Poly Pomona16:04:18.3294:06.5920
98.79.Malik, Atif Salazar, GerardoJR-3SO-2OccidentalCal Poly Pomona4:21.2657:04:09.87
1500 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
82.92.66.85.50.90.Blake, Elliot Trejo, Shawn Miller, Michael Van Beurden, Peter Galvez, Cesar Galvez, Cesar FR-1FR-1 JR-3SR-4SR-4Trinity (Tex.)Prado Racing TeamPrado Racing TeamCal Poly Distance ClubCal Poly PomonaBiola45:04:03.802320:04:22.61484:09.95820:04:11.1345:04:03.802350:04:17.89
105.86.119.103.66.103.Pfeiffer, Mitchell Miller, Michael Blake, Elliot Wongchotigul, Brian Beatty, Nicholas Ashley, Kevin SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2RedlandsBiolaCal Poly Distance ClubLODPPomona-PitzerRedlands2:04:23.06532:04:29.64053:04:20.223445:04:03.80234:09.9584:38.5391
114.102.77.107.72.90.Nagpal, Abhinav Meier, Nathan Lee, Ian Casado, StevenLangselius, Oliver O'Neill, GarrettFR-1  JR-3FR-1FR-1LODPPrado Racing TeamRedlandsUnattachedTrinity (Tex.)Unattached55:04:19.354:12.196255:04:19.354:38.539120:04:11.1320:04:22.6148
102.101.86.82.77.103.Ashley, Kevin Bueckert, Kyle Wongchotigul, Brian Casado, StevenNagpal, Abhinav Bueckert, Kyle FR-1SR-4 SR-4JR-3SO-2Prado Racing TeamLODPPomona-PitzerTrinity (Tex.)RedlandsPrado Racing Team4:14.54920:04:22.61484:14.5494:19.494:12.196220:04:22.6148
77.83.101.66.82.90.Pfeiffer, Mitchell Galvez, Cesar Beatty, Nicholas Blake, Elliot Blake, Elliot Nagpal, Abhinav  SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Trinity (Tex.)Prado Racing TeamUnattachedRedlandsTrinity (Tex.)Pomona-Pitzer50:04:17.8932:04:29.64050:04:17.8926:04:18.444:14.086620:04:22.6148
50.114.93.103.83.93.Meier, Nathan Bueckert, Kyle Van Beurden, Peter Lee, Ian Van Beurden, Peter Kannan, Siddarth FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Senior Cal LutheranWestmontTrinity (Tex.)Pomona-PitzerLODPTrinity (Tex.)2:04:23.06527:04:25.74504:12.19624:38.53914:14.5494:38.5391
66.83.92.92.85.101.Burke, PatrickNagpal, Abhinav Van Beurden, Peter Beatty, Nicholas O'Neill, GarrettKannan, Siddarth  FR-1FR-1SO-2 FR-1Prado Racing TeamPrado Racing TeamPomona-PitzerRedlandsCal Poly Distance ClubRedlands4:26.8950:04:17.8920:04:11.134:14.086631:04:17.704:38.5391
77.103.101.72.86.114.Bueckert, Kyle Beatty, Nicholas Bueckert, Kyle Miller, Michael Wongchotigul, Brian Miller, Michael SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LODPRedlandsUnattachedPomona-PitzerTrinity (Tex.)Prado Racing Team58:04:22.137420:04:22.614858:04:22.137431:04:17.7050:04:17.8927:04:25.7450
85.114.83.77.90.103.Seeberger, Timothy Casado, StevenNagpal, Abhinav Burke, PatrickBueckert, Kyle Kannan, Siddarth  SR-4FR-1 JR-3JR-3Concordia (Cal.)UnattachedRedlandsTrinity (Tex.)Azusa PacificCal Poly Distance Club4:19.4931:04:17.704:26.8958:04:22.137426:04:18.442:04:23.065
82.66.82.86.92.82.Seeberger, Timothy Kannan, Siddarth Burke, PatrickCasado, StevenTrejo, Shawn Kannan, Siddarth JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Azusa PacificRedlandsRedlandsCal LutheranConcordia (Cal.)Trinity (Tex.)55:04:19.3545:04:03.80234:26.894:14.54955:04:19.354:38.5391
103.85.92.101.93.82.Meier, Nathan Pfeiffer, Mitchell O'Neill, GarrettLee, Ian Meier, Nathan Seeberger, Timothy JR-3 SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Concordia (Cal.)Cal Poly PomonaRedlandsLODPRedlandsAzusa Pacific32:04:29.64058:04:22.137455:04:19.354:14.08664:19.4931:04:17.70
102.90.114.85.97.101.Van Beurden, Peter Kannan, Siddarth Kannan, Siddarth Ashley, Kevin Kannan, Siddarth Nagpal, Abhinav SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3Cal LutheranPomona-PitzerRedlandsRedlandsPomona-PitzerTrinity (Tex.)32:04:29.64031:04:17.702:04:23.06555:04:19.3553:04:20.223445:04:03.8023
66.105.72.93.101.90.Pfeiffer, Mitchell Meier, Nathan Nagpal, Abhinav Burke, PatrickBurke, PatrickCasado, Steven SR-4SR-4SR-4 SR-4WestmontPomona-PitzerPomona-PitzerAzusa PacificPrado Racing TeamCal Poly Distance Club2:04:23.06558:04:22.13744:09.9584:14.086658:04:22.13744:19.49
93.93.77.93.102.66.Kannan, Siddarth Seeberger, Timothy Galvez, Cesar Wongchotigul, Brian Pfeiffer, Mitchell Lee, Ian FR-1JuniorSR-4FR-1JuniorSO-2Concordia (Cal.)Trinity (Tex.)Azusa PacificRedlandsUnattachedCal Lutheran55:04:19.3553:04:20.223420:04:22.614826:04:18.4420:04:22.614845:04:03.8023
86.97.83.86.103.66.Kannan, Siddarth Van Beurden, Peter Burke, PatrickLangselius, Oliver Lee, Ian Blake, Elliot FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3Cal LutheranUnattachedPomona-PitzerAzusa PacificRedlandsUnattached27:04:25.745053:04:20.22344:38.539145:04:03.80232:04:23.06550:04:17.89
114.50.107.50.105.82.Seeberger, Timothy Seeberger, Timothy O'Neill, GarrettMiller, Michael Seeberger, Timothy Burke, PatrickJR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JuniorConcordia (Cal.)WestmontAzusa PacificCal Poly Distance ClubBiolaPomona-Pitzer45:04:03.802355:04:19.354:38.53912:04:23.06527:04:25.745045:04:03.8023
119.50.114.101.107.72.Casado, StevenAshley, Kevin Bueckert, Kyle Galvez, Cesar Casado, StevenBurke, PatrickJR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2 JuniorUnattachedConcordia (Cal.)Trinity (Tex.)Cal LutheranUnattachedRedlands4:14.5494:14.54955:04:19.354:12.19624:26.894:19.49
92.105.105.50.114.72.O'Neill, GarrettPfeiffer, Mitchell Casado, StevenLee, Ian Miller, Michael Pfeiffer, Mitchell SO-2JR-3 JuniorFR-1FR-1RedlandsTrinity (Tex.)Trinity (Tex.)Cal Poly PomonaCal LutheranUnattached2:04:23.06545:04:03.80234:14.086655:04:19.3532:04:29.64032:04:29.640
92.77.107.77.119.114.Beatty, Nicholas Langselius, Oliver Pfeiffer, Mitchell Langselius, Oliver Ashley, Kevin Beatty, Nicholas FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1RedlandsLODPUnattachedWestmontWestmontLODP58:04:22.137420:04:11.1345:04:03.80234:14.5494:38.539120:04:11.13
1500 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
89.109.Kirk, Joel Harvey, TimothySR-4SR-4Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsCal Lutheran55:04:18.351349:04:28.6759
94.129.Silva, Joaquin Fitzpatrick, Mark Freshman UnattachedCal Lutheran4:19.5911:04:29.365
96.106.Sacks, Benjamin Artiga, Oliver SophomoreSR-4Sacks Racing LLCUnattached4:20.12887:04:21.9685
100.118.Sergey, Zachary Mynaf, ThanawatSO-2 Cal LutheranUnattached7:04:21.968516:04:26.104
106.96.Harvey, TimothyWeaver, Rafer  UnattachedUnattached16:04:26.10411:04:29.365
108.115.Raya, Alex Schiller, AdamSO-2SO-2Cal St. BakersfieldWhittier4:27.2055:04:18.3513
109.123.Fitzpatrick, Mark Manzo, Erik  FR-1ARC Racing ProjectUnattached36:04:28.214:51.577
110.106.Avelar, Andres Sacks, Benjamin FR-1 Concordia (Cal.)Cal Lutheran4:28.36936:04:28.21
111.113.Artiga, Oliver Silva, Joaquin FR-1SophomoreOccidentalConcordia (Cal.)49:04:28.67594:20.1288
113.111.Calove, Gabriel Sergey, Zachary SO-2SO-2WhittierUnattached11:04:29.3654:20.1288
115.123.Weaver, RaferManzo, Erik  SophomoreUnattachedUnattached4:32.104:34.38
116.123.Rider, Christian Wilburn, Ben SO-2 Cal LutheranRedlands48:04:33.214:34.38
117.96.Wilburn, Ben Raya, Alex FR-1SO-2RedlandsUnattached25:04:33.7354:51.577
118.108.Schiller, AdamSergey, Zachary   UnattachedWhittier4:34.3848:04:33.21
123.109.Manzo, Erik Artiga, Oliver SR-4 Cal St. BakersfieldClaremont-Mudd-Scripps19:04:45.4211:04:29.365
125.125.Mynaf, ThanawatSergey, Zachary  SO-2UnattachedUnattached4:51.57736:04:28.21
126.113.Essayan, Daniel Weaver, RaferFR-1FR-1OccidentalUnattached13:04:53.227725:04:33.735
129.89.Santos, DanielWilburn, Ben  SR-4South Bay TCARC Racing Project5:33.617625:04:33.735
1500 Meters Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
36.95.Miyazawa, Shinano Heath, Nick JR-3SO-2Southern UtahClaremont-Mudd-Scripps4:00.588146:04:01.85
40.124.Olsen, Brady Heath, Nick SO-2FR-1Southern UtahPepperdine46:04:01.8516:04:29.2258
42.99.Riggs, Skylar Riggs, Skylar JR-3JR-3Southern UtahLa Verne4:02.4984:02.498
43.120.Maeda, Kevin Casanave, Romelo SO-2FR-1PepperdineSouthern Utah4:03.03415:05.09
49.128.Heath, Nick Garcia, Tommy FR-1SO-2PepperdineSouthern Utah4:03.77121:04:21.405
57.121.Fox, Ben Huerta, Matt SO-2JR-3PepperdinePepperdine4:06.123846:04:01.85
74.127.Patel, Teerth Olsen, Brady SO-2FR-1Cal LutheranPepperdine6:04:11.894:03.0341
95.95.Arcos, Marcelo Maeda, Kevin FR-1FR-1La VernePepperdine21:04:19.6316:04:11.89
99.122.Kahovec, Timmy Maeda, Kevin SO-2FR-1Cal LutheranLa Verne21:04:21.4054:06.1238
112.49.Casanave, Romelo Miyazawa, Shinano FR-1SO-2Cal LutheranPepperdine16:04:29.22589:04:45.2470
120.42.Adams, Colin Adams, Colin FR-1JR-3Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsCal Lutheran4:40.00006:04:11.89
121.112.Kishlock, Ben Fox, Ben FR-1SO-2Cal LutheranPepperdine49:04:41.194:06.1238
122.122.Dennie, Kenny Heath, Nick FR-1SO-2Pomona-PitzerPepperdine9:04:45.24704:03.0341
124.128.Garcia, Tommy Arcos, Marcelo JR-3FR-1Hope Int'lCal Lutheran4:49.289:04:45.2470
127.121.Huerta, Matt Miyazawa, Shinano FR-1JR-3Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsPepperdine5:05.094:02.498
128.128.Herrera, Matthew Dennie, Kenny SO-2JR-3Hope Int'lLa Verne5:12.586:04:11.89