April 23, 2016
|
Rochester - Rochester, NY

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.8.Kitchen, Samantha Jerome, Hanna JR-3SO-2RochesterNiagara29:02:15.7669 29:02:15.7669
2.26.Jerome, Hanna Hoey, Madeline SO-2FR-1HamiltonSUNY Geneseo3:02:19.95 22:02:32.163
3.16.Peters, Abigale Kudinov, Valeria FR-1SO-2EdinboroBrockport St.2:20.834 2:34.569
4.13.Freese, Alice Kitchen, Samantha FR-1JR-3RochesterNiagara2:20.917 37:02:28.50
5.30.Fernandez, Allie Kudinov, Valeria FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo2:21.23 2:21.23
6.15.Seamans, Mattie Lang, Abby SO-2SO-2HamiltonOswego State2:22.43 DNF
7.17.Lang, Abby Meyer, Rachel FR-1FR-1EdinboroNiagara21:02:23.33 11:02:23.513
8.18.Lundin, Mary Canale, Becca FR-1SO-2HamiltonHamilton11:02:23.513 2:32.0730
9.1.Lauricella, Julianna Byrnes, Brianna FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoRochester2:23.726 2:27.6788
10. Miller, Audrey Uribe, Anaidys SO-2FR-1Brockport St.Oswego State2:24.7106 2:27.031
11.6.Peppriell, Ashley Shafer, Sarevah JR-3SR-4SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.2:25.3798 2:24.7106
12.26.Guinee, Michaela Kitchen, Samantha SO-2SO-2HamiltonAlfred State22:02:26.8590 29:02:40.4975
13.4.Cebulski, Dana Guinee, Michaela FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo2:27.031 59:02:38.7243
14.12.Pericles, Sylvia Peppriell, Ashley JR-3JR-3Oswego StateSUNY Geneseo2:27.6788 2:29.835
15.15.Sauer, Sam Daubert, Kaitlyn JR-3JR-3NiagaraNiagara37:02:28.50 29:02:15.7669
16.6.Shafer, Sarevah Daubert, Kaitlyn SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo33:02:29.0106 2:32.0730
17.15.Bates, Lauren Byrnes, Brianna FR-1FR-1Brockport St.SUNY Geneseo2:29.2363 59:02:38.7243
18.24.Byrnes, Brianna Sullivan, Ashlyne JR-3JR-3Alfred StateAlfred State2:29.835 33:02:29.0106
19.5.Winchell, Katrina Jerome, Hanna SO-2FR-1Brockport St.SUNY Geneseo2:30.58 2:25.3798
20.6.Healy, Kelly Lang, Abby JR-3FR-1Alfred StateSUNY Geneseo2:31.070 33:02:29.0106
21.1.Ryan, Olivia Whyman, Melissa FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoHamilton2:32.0730 2:34.569
22.12.Judge, Ronnie Freese, Alice SO-2SR-4RochesterSUNY Geneseo22:02:32.163 2:35.877
23.1.Narkevic, Elizabeth Cebulski, Dana SR-4JR-3EdinboroEdinboro54:02:32.83 29:02:40.4975
24.24.Peck, Stephanie Narkevic, Elizabeth JR-3JR-3Oswego StateBrockport St.2:33.807 22:02:26.8590
25.29.Hannahan, Amy Hannahan, Amy SR-4FR-1Oswego StateHamilton2:34.01 2:27.031
26.18.Daubert, Kaitlyn Peppriell, Ashley SO-2JR-3EdinboroRochester2:34.569 22:02:32.163
27.14.Smith, Mariah Whyman, Melissa FR-1FR-1Alfred StateSUNY Geneseo2:35.877 20:02:43.07
28.1.Meyer, Rachel Byrnes, Brianna FR-1SO-2Oswego StateBrockport St.2:38.40 37:02:28.50
29.5.Whyman, Melissa Meyer, Rachel FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoEdinboro59:02:38.7243 2:38.40
30.29.Canale, Becca Kitchen, Samantha FR-1JR-3RochesterOswego State21:02:39.45 29:02:15.7669
31.20.Uribe, Anaidys Miller, Audrey FR-1SO-2HamiltonEdinboro29:02:40.4975 29:02:15.7669
32.7.Kudinov, Valeria Lauricella, Julianna JR-3FR-1Oswego StateBrockport St.20:02:43.07 2:38.40
33.28.Hoey, Madeline Lang, Abby FR-1JR-3RochesterAlfred State2:44.24 59:02:38.7243
34.27.Sullivan, Ashlyne Fernandez, Allie JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoOswego State2:51.24 54:02:32.83
 18.Ross, Mackenzie Freese, Alice JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoOswego StateDNF 29:02:40.4975
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1. Kitchen, Samantha Lauricella, Julianna JR-3JR-3RochesterHamilton28:02:15.76DNF
2.1.Jerome, Hanna Ryan, Olivia SO-2SO-2HamiltonHamilton2:19.95392:23.72
3. Peters, Abigale Jerome, Hanna FR-1SO-2EdinboroSUNY Geneseo2:20.83438:02:21.23
4.3.Freese, Alice Freese, Alice FR-1FR-1RochesterSUNY Geneseo30:02:20.91028:02:15.76
5.9.Fernandez, Allie Lang, Abby FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo38:02:21.232:32.079
6.7.Seamans, Mattie Bates, Lauren SO-2JR-3HamiltonEdinboro2:22.432:19.9539
7.6.Lang, Abby Lauricella, Julianna FR-1FR-1EdinboroSUNY Geneseo2:23.3342:22.43
9. Lauricella, Julianna Kitchen, Samantha FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoHamilton2:23.722:19.9539
17.2.Bates, Lauren Ryan, Olivia FR-1FR-1Brockport St.Edinboro2:29.2302:23.72
21.1.Ryan, Olivia Lauricella, Julianna FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoEdinboro2:32.0792:22.43
 3.Ross, Mackenzie Lauricella, Julianna JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoHamiltonDNF28:02:15.76
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
18.8.14.Shafer, Sarevah Lundin, Mary Cebulski, Dana JR-3FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoHamiltonAlfred State2:28.5082:23.510833:02:24.715
10.10.11.Cebulski, Dana Miller, Audrey Cebulski, Dana FR-1SO-2SO-2RochesterBrockport St.SUNY Geneseo17:02:30.582633:02:24.7152:23.5108
16.11.29.Lundin, Mary Peppriell, Ashley Cebulski, Dana JR-3JR-3JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.33:02:24.71543:02:25.37752:23.5108
10.13.18.Peck, Stephanie Cebulski, Dana Pericles, Sylvia FR-1FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo17:02:30.58264:02:27.0362:33.80
19.14.14.Shafer, Sarevah Pericles, Sylvia Pericles, Sylvia SO-2JR-3JR-3Brockport St.Oswego StateSUNY Geneseo33:02:24.7152:27.67917:02:30.5826
24.15.16.Miller, Audrey Sauer, Sam Miller, Audrey JR-3JR-3JR-3NiagaraNiagaraHamilton2:29.8372:28.5082:02:38.72
8.16.19.Cebulski, Dana Shafer, Sarevah Pericles, Sylvia JR-3SO-2JR-3Alfred StateSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.43:02:25.37752:29.01312:33.80
29.18.15.Shafer, Sarevah Byrnes, Brianna Byrnes, Brianna SO-2JR-3FR-1Oswego StateAlfred StateOswego State2:27.6792:29.8372:27.679
24.19.11.Peck, Stephanie Winchell, Katrina Whyman, Melissa JR-3SO-2FR-1Alfred StateBrockport St.Rochester43:02:25.377517:02:30.58262:32.166
10.22.13.Byrnes, Brianna Judge, Ronnie Peppriell, Ashley JR-3SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoRochesterBrockport St.2:32.1662:32.1662:23.5108
19.24.18.Byrnes, Brianna Peck, Stephanie Winchell, Katrina FR-1JR-3JR-3Oswego StateOswego StateRochester2:23.51082:33.802:28.508
22.29.16.Whyman, Melissa Whyman, Melissa Miller, Audrey SO-2FR-1JR-3Brockport St.SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.2:32.1662:02:38.7243:02:25.3775
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
30.27.12.26.Uribe, Anaidys Narkevic, Elizabeth Guinee, Michaela Narkevic, Elizabeth JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4EdinboroSUNY GeneseoHamiltonRochester25:02:34.56243:02:51.2457:02:26.855725:02:34.562
30.32.20.33.Healy, Kelly Hannahan, Amy Healy, Kelly Hannahan, Amy JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4HamiltonEdinboroAlfred StateHamilton20:02:32.83420:02:32.8342:31.078725:02:34.562
25.28.23.33.Kudinov, Valeria Daubert, Kaitlyn Narkevic, Elizabeth Meyer, Rachel SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1EdinboroAlfred StateEdinboroHamilton26:02:34.019543:02:51.2420:02:32.83428:02:35.87
27.28.25.34.Sullivan, Ashlyne Canale, Becca Hannahan, Amy Healy, Kelly SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1RochesterOswego StateOswego StateEdinboro26:02:34.019525:02:34.56226:02:34.019520:02:32.834
25.28.26.20.Guinee, Michaela Canale, Becca Daubert, Kaitlyn Meyer, Rachel JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1HamiltonSUNY GeneseoEdinboroEdinboro33:02:39.455526:02:40.49125:02:34.56226:02:40.491
30.12.27.20.Uribe, Anaidys Smith, Mariah Smith, Mariah Hoey, Madeline JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Oswego StateHamiltonAlfred StateAlfred State2:31.078743:02:51.2428:02:35.8728:02:35.87
33.28.28.25.Hoey, Madeline Uribe, Anaidys Meyer, Rachel Hannahan, Amy FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Oswego StateAlfred StateOswego StateHamilton33:02:39.45552:43.0702:38.4082:43.070
34.32.30.34.Uribe, Anaidys Canale, Becca Canale, Becca Daubert, Kaitlyn JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1RochesterAlfred StateRochesterEdinboro33:02:39.45552:44.24033:02:39.455533:02:39.4555
25.12.31.30.Guinee, Michaela Hoey, Madeline Uribe, Anaidys Guinee, Michaela JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1HamiltonRochesterHamiltonEdinboro43:02:51.242:38.40826:02:40.49133:02:39.4555
27.28.32.33.Narkevic, Elizabeth Sullivan, Ashlyne Kudinov, Valeria Smith, Mariah SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1Alfred StateSUNY GeneseoOswego StateOswego State28:02:35.8725:02:34.5622:43.07028:02:35.87
28.27.33.12.Smith, Mariah Narkevic, Elizabeth Hoey, Madeline Hoey, Madeline SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4RochesterEdinboroRochesterEdinboro2:43.07026:02:34.01952:44.24043:02:51.24
27.20.34.23.Canale, Becca Smith, Mariah Sullivan, Ashlyne Sullivan, Ashlyne FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3RochesterRochesterSUNY GeneseoAlfred State28:02:35.8725:02:34.56243:02:51.2420:02:32.834