February 19-20, 2016
|
Middlebury-Field House - Middlebury, VT
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Aguiar, Jenny FR-1 Wesleyan 1:36.14 10
2. Spence, Katie SO-2 Williams 1:36.56 8
3. Lang, Lucy FR-1 Middlebury 1:36.72 6
4. Brunelle, Melanie FR-1 RIC 1:37.75 5
5. Strangio, Lea SO-2 WPI 1:37.80 4
6. Bellerose, Meghan JR-3 Bowdoin 1:38.08 3
7. Hensley, Victoria SR-4 Amherst 1:38.18 2
8. Rauls, Leonie SO-2 Amherst 1:38.70 1
9. Fernandez, Paige JR-3 Middlebury 1:40.38 -
10. Gustafson, Halle SR-4 Middlebury 1:40.49 -
11. Nemy, Julia SO-2 Bates 1:40.53 -
12. Julien, Aida SO-2 Wesleyan 1:41.09 -
13. Freeman, Tove SR-4 Brandeis 1:41.21 -
14. Bantz, Haley FR-1 Southern Maine 1:41.72 -
15. Schroeder, Elena SR-4 Bates 1:41.77 -
16. Gancedo, Evan SO-2 Williams 1:41.90 -
17. Bailey, Caitlin SR-4 Wellesley 1:42.30 -
18. Akindole , Elizabeth SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:42.46 -
19. Galib, Laura FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:43.34 -
20. Anderson , Isabel FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:43.46 -
21. Prusaczyk, Julia SO-2 Tufts 1:43.51 -
22. Leet-Otley, Kendall JR-3 Williams 1:43.61 -
600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bantz, Haley FR-1 Southern Maine 1:41.72 -
2. Gancedo, Evan SO-2 Williams 1:41.90 -
3. Bailey, Caitlin SR-4 Wellesley 1:42.30 -
4. Galib, Laura FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:43.34 -
5. Leet-Otley, Kendall JR-3 Williams 1:43.61 -
600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gustafson, Halle SR-4 Middlebury 1:40.49 -
2. Julien, Aida SO-2 Wesleyan 1:41.09 -
3. Schroeder, Elena SR-4 Bates 1:41.77 -
4. Akindole , Elizabeth SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:42.46 -
5. Anderson , Isabel FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:43.46 -
600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Strangio, Lea SO-2 WPI 1:37.80 4
2. Rauls, Leonie SO-2 Amherst 1:38.70 1
3. Fernandez, Paige JR-3 Middlebury 1:40.38 -
4. Nemy, Julia SO-2 Bates 1:40.53 -
5. Freeman, Tove SR-4 Brandeis 1:41.21 -
6. Prusaczyk, Julia SO-2 Tufts 1:43.51 -
600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Aguiar, Jenny FR-1 Wesleyan 1:36.14 10
2. Spence, Katie SO-2 Williams 1:36.56 8
3. Lang, Lucy FR-1 Middlebury 1:36.72 6
4. Brunelle, Melanie FR-1 RIC 1:37.75 5
5. Bellerose, Meghan JR-3 Bowdoin 1:38.08 3
6. Hensley, Victoria SR-4 Amherst 1:38.18 2