January 16, 2016
|
North Carolina-Eddie Smith FH - Chapel Hill, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wellman, Elizabeth SO-2 Florida Atlantic 10:30.04
2. Bailey, Kelly SR-4 Richmond 10:31.27
3. Grosenheider, Ave FR-1 Richmond 10:34.53
4. Rodriguez, Kaitlin SO-2 Flagler 10:34.62
5. Schmitz, Lucy SR-4 Belmont Abbey 10:43.84
6. Brinkman, Clare JR-3 Florida Atlantic 10:50.52
7. Hardcastle, Bethany FR-1 Florida Atlantic 10:57.15
8. Nowak, Emma JR-3 Richmond 10:57.30
9. Heller-Spencer, Kia SR-4 Florida Atlantic 10:58.03
10. Cates, Claire JR-3 Gardner-Webb 10:58.58
11. Cortese, Gabby SO-2 Gardner-Webb 10:59.43
12. Schultz, Christina SO-2 Florida Atlantic 11:01.41
13. Lips, Savannah   Unattached 11:06.35
14. Jennings, Emma FR-1 Col. of Charleston 11:06.58
15. Kassens, Alice   Unattached 11:07.97
16. Rutto, Sarah FR-1 Limestone 11:09.74
17. Ford, Jenna JR-3 Gardner-Webb 11:12.27
18. Rodriguez, Lauren SO-2 Flagler 11:37.75
19. Newell, Chloe JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 11:46.48
20. Pierstorff, Krysta FR-1 Limestone 11:52.41
21. Labun, Elizabeth FR-1 Belmont Abbey 11:59.27
22. Chura, Aly   Unattached 12:11.49
23. Williams, Michaela SO-2 Gardner-Webb 12:14.40
24. Gantt, Blakely SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 12:15.85
25. Montgomery, Emily SR-4 Limestone 13:53.25
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wellman, Elizabeth SO-2 Florida Atlantic 10:30.04
2. Bailey, Kelly SR-4 Richmond 10:31.27
3. Grosenheider, Ave FR-1 Richmond 10:34.53
4. Rodriguez, Kaitlin SO-2 Flagler 10:34.62
5. Schmitz, Lucy SR-4 Belmont Abbey 10:43.84
6. Brinkman, Clare JR-3 Florida Atlantic 10:50.52
7. Nowak, Emma JR-3 Richmond 10:57.30
8. Heller-Spencer, Kia SR-4 Florida Atlantic 10:58.03
9. Cates, Claire JR-3 Gardner-Webb 10:58.58
10. Cortese, Gabby SO-2 Gardner-Webb 10:59.43
11. Rutto, Sarah FR-1 Limestone 11:09.74
12. Rodriguez, Lauren SO-2 Flagler 11:37.75
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hardcastle, Bethany FR-1 Florida Atlantic 10:57.15
2. Schultz, Christina SO-2 Florida Atlantic 11:01.41
3. Lips, Savannah   Unattached 11:06.35
4. Jennings, Emma FR-1 Col. of Charleston 11:06.58
5. Kassens, Alice   Unattached 11:07.97
6. Ford, Jenna JR-3 Gardner-Webb 11:12.27
7. Newell, Chloe JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 11:46.48
8. Pierstorff, Krysta FR-1 Limestone 11:52.41
9. Labun, Elizabeth FR-1 Belmont Abbey 11:59.27
10. Chura, Aly   Unattached 12:11.49
11. Williams, Michaela SO-2 Gardner-Webb 12:14.40
12. Gantt, Blakely SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 12:15.85
13. Montgomery, Emily SR-4 Limestone 13:53.25