April 29-30, 2016
|
Texas State - San Marcos, TX

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Knight, Bianca Senior Adidas 11.46 -0.1
2. Bayne, Cheetah   G3 ATHLETICS 11.47 -0.1
3. VanBuren , Cleo 3 Unattached 11.53 -0.1
4. Jones-ferrette, Lavern   Elite PerformanceTC 11.62 -0.1
5. Kutu-Akoi, Phobay Senior Unattached 11.65 -0.1
6. Hardy, Tramesha FR-1 Texas State 11.67 0.4
7. Francis, Chelsea FR-1 South Florida 11.75 -0.1
8. LANDRY, Mona SR-4 North Texas 11.78 0.4
9. Ivy, Amber Senior Unattached 11.82 0.4
10. Onwumere, Ngozi Senior Unattached 11.85 0.4
11. EL-AMIN, Nadiyah SR-4 North Texas 11.88 -0.1
12. Holston, Lorenda JR-3 Colorado St. 11.88 -0.1
13. Cloutier-LeBlanc, Martine   Unattached 11.93 0.4
14. Howells, Sydney FR-1 UTSA 11.95 -0.1
15. Henderson, Destini FR-1 UTSA 11.96 -0.1
16. Evans, Lucy   Unattached 12.06 -0.1
17. OBASUYI, Siara SO-2 North Texas 12.08 -0.1
18. Krenek, Kaylee FR-1 Texas State 12.10 -0.1
19. CARTER, Katyiah SO-2 North Texas 12.22 -0.1
20. Stewart, Antonisha JR-3 Texas State 12.30 -0.1
21. WILLIAMS, Rhenique SR-4 North Texas 12.31 -0.1
22. WILLIAMS, Bria FR-1 North Texas 12.32 -0.1
23. Simmons, LaShawnda SO-2 Incarnate Word 12.32 -0.1
24. Adams, Kadesha SO-2 Southwest Christian 12.33 -0.1
25. Golden, Krysten SO-2 South Florida 12.33 -0.1
26. Nweke, Nkolika SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 12.34 -0.1
27. KNIGHT, Kennedy FR-1 North Texas 12.36 -0.1
28. Jones, Jovanna SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 12.55 -0.1
29. Miles, Madison FR-1 Incarnate Word 12.78 -0.1
30. Williams, Jasmine JR-3 Incarnate Word 12.81 -0.1
31. Desmarais, Hannah FR-1 UTSA 12.99 -0.8
32. Johnson, Victoria SO-2 Texas State 13.04 -0.1
33. Clouser, Tembrey FR-1 UTSA 13.08 -0.8
34. Petitt, Daresha FR-1 UTSA 13.19 -0.8
35. WILSON, Jacie SO-2 North Texas 13.30 -0.1
100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Knight, Bianca Senior Adidas 11.46
2. Bayne, Cheetah   G3 ATHLETICS 11.47
3. VanBuren , Cleo 3 Unattached 11.53
4. Jones-ferrette, Lavern   Elite PerformanceTC 11.62
5. Kutu-Akoi, Phobay Senior Unattached 11.65
6. Holston, Lorenda JR-3 Colorado St. 11.88
100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hardy, Tramesha FR-1 Texas State 11.67
2. LANDRY, Mona SR-4 North Texas 11.78
3. Ivy, Amber Senior Unattached 11.82
4. Onwumere, Ngozi Senior Unattached 11.85
5. Cloutier-LeBlanc, Martine   Unattached 11.93
100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Francis, Chelsea FR-1 South Florida 11.75
2. EL-AMIN, Nadiyah SR-4 North Texas 11.88
3. Howells, Sydney FR-1 UTSA 11.95
4. Evans, Lucy   Unattached 12.06
5. OBASUYI, Siara SO-2 North Texas 12.08
6. Krenek, Kaylee FR-1 Texas State 12.10
7. CARTER, Katyiah SO-2 North Texas 12.22
8. Simmons, LaShawnda SO-2 Incarnate Word 12.32
100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Henderson, Destini FR-1 UTSA 11.96
2. Stewart, Antonisha JR-3 Texas State 12.30
3. WILLIAMS, Rhenique SR-4 North Texas 12.31
4. WILLIAMS, Bria FR-1 North Texas 12.32
5. Adams, Kadesha SO-2 Southwest Christian 12.33
6. Golden, Krysten SO-2 South Florida 12.33
7. Nweke, Nkolika SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 12.34
8. Jones, Jovanna SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 12.55
100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. KNIGHT, Kennedy FR-1 North Texas 12.36
2. Miles, Madison FR-1 Incarnate Word 12.78
3. Williams, Jasmine JR-3 Incarnate Word 12.81
4. Johnson, Victoria SO-2 Texas State 13.04
5. WILSON, Jacie SO-2 North Texas 13.30
100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Desmarais, Hannah FR-1 UTSA 12.99
2. Clouser, Tembrey FR-1 UTSA 13.08
3. Petitt, Daresha FR-1 UTSA 13.19