April 22-23, 2016
|
Widener - Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII MAC ECAC DIII

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Quinto, Casey JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:15.37
2. Cheu, Lindsay JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:16.23
3. Weathers, Nora SR-4 Haverford 2:16.44
4. Fairchild, Kelty JR-3 Misericordia 2:16.88
5. Hrusko, Cassandra JR-3 Stockton 2:19.08
6. Brush, Erin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:19.22
7. D'Addario, Gina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:19.58
8. Weimer, Cassidy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:21.23
9. Roberts, Dominique SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 2:21.27
10. Johnson, Zuwena SO-2 Prince George's CC 2:21.38
11. Grow, Sarah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:21.87
12. Stoltzfus, Ashley FR-1 Alvernia 2:21.96
13. Beltran, Jen SO-2 Swarthmore 2:22.07
14. Bolton, Bianca SR-4 Misericordia 2:22.09
15. Brewer, Tori SO-2 Rider 2:22.66
16. Zack, Kierra FR-1 Eastern 2:22.80
17. Riffenburgh, Kelley   Unattached 2:23.41
18. VanSlooten, Hudson SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:23.79
19. Englert, Taylor SR-4 Widener 2:24.03
20. Belko, Alicia JR-3 Stockton 2:24.22
21. Passaro, Alesia FR-1 TCNJ 2:24.37
22. Thomas, Kasia SR-4 Eastern 2:25.70
23. Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie FR-1 Swarthmore 2:26.40
24. DiTrolio, Megan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:26.75
25. Martello, Shannon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:27.14
26. Drew, Sophie FR-1 Haverford 2:27.21
27. Duran, Jecenia SR-4 Juniata 2:27.31
28. Mears, Laura JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:27.60
29. O'Shea, Alexis   ISAA 2:27.89
30. Forsythe, Meghan FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 2:28.01
31. Watson, Stephanie JR-3 Philadelphia U. 2:28.02
32. Freed, Tasha FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:28.55
33. Englert, Brianna SR-4 Widener 2:28.81
34. Groce, Alexis SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:28.91
35. Xiang, Yue JR-3 Haverford 2:28.94
36. Collado, Yanibel FR-1 Juniata 2:28.95
37. Eberly, Jill JR-3 Misericordia 2:28.97
38. Decker, Lauren SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:29.69
39. Henry, Caroline FR-1 Haverford 2:30.18
40. Duncan, Regina FR-1 Stockton 2:30.43
41. Burton , Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:30.52
42. D'Amico, Jacqueline SO-2 Immaculata 2:32.31
43. Bamberski, Jacquelyn JR-3 Misericordia 2:32.49
44. Garruto, Juliana FR-1 Stockton 2:32.68
45. Lombard, Amy FR-1 Chestnut Hill 2:33.46
46. Mayes, Madeline SO-2 Widener 2:34.17
47. Allport, Carly FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:34.79
48. Childress, Courtney SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 2:35.02
49. Stewart, Meaghen FR-1 Juniata 2:35.26
50. Nash, Ariana SO-2 Nyack 2:35.78
51. Kramlik, Hannah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:35.81
51. Conway, Maddie SO-2 Philadelphia U. 2:35.81
53. Morreale, Lila JR-3 Caldwell 2:35.93
54. Martinez, Brianni FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:36.03
55. Bleil, Christine SO-2 Immaculata 2:37.04
56. Ferrebee, Hope FR-1 Misericordia 2:37.54
57. Gelb, Blair SO-2 Widener 2:37.82
58. Ritter, Stefani SO-2 Nyack 2:38.46
59. Lamb, Rachael JR-3 Immaculata 2:38.66
60. Popov, Elizabeth FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:39.30
61. Dukleth, Erica FR-1 Chestnut Hill 2:39.93
62. Lamberti, Katharine JR-3 Stockton 2:40.45
63. Heuwetter, Allison FR-1 Chestnut Hill 2:40.80
64. John, Grace   U. of Sciences 2:40.99
65. Mesaris, Emily SO-2 Misericordia 2:41.69
66. Persing, Leah FR-1 Misericordia 2:42.08
67. Warren, Andrea SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:42.44
68. Donahue, Emily SR-4 Widener 2:44.28
69. Schmitter, Katherine FR-1 Misericordia 2:44.36
70. Swope , Emily FR-1 Widener 2:44.54
71. Schappelle, Jessica SO-2 Widener 2:45.13
72. Noguera, Giovanna JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:45.21
73. Crane, Sarah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:45.34
74. Lawless, Christine SO-2 Stockton 2:46.10
75. Annunziata, Stephanie FR-1 Misericordia 2:47.16
76. Valadez-Bonilla, Ruby   Delaware County Community Coll 2:47.89
77. Goulden, Allison FR-1 Juniata 2:48.55
78. Jones, Alexis SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 2:48.87
79. Walker , Rachelle FR-1 Widener 2:50.97
80. Schenzle, Alyssa JR-3 Eastern 2:51.39
81. Gasior, Karen SR-4 Albright 2:54.12
82. Guntle, Alexandra SR-4 La Salle 2:56.06
83. Poretti, Kelly SO-2 Widener 2:57.98
84. Heishman, Lydia FR-1 Juniata 2:59.08
85. Martin , Danielle FR-1 Widener 3:03.85
86. Bollivar, Victoria SR-4 Nyack 3:12.02
87. Sanchez, Vanessa SO-2 Immaculata 3:15.30
88. Guerra, Amanda SO-2 Caldwell 3:15.77
  Lopez, Jacqueline SO-2 Stockton DNS
  Ambrose, Katelyn FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS
  Guida, Chiara JR-3 Caldwell DNS
  Makara, Emily SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS
  Dundon, Lyndsey FR-1 Albright DNS
  Gutierrez, Gina FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS
  Elliott, Raymeisha SO-2 Neumann DNS
  McCray, Brianna SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC DNS
  Hurst, Vanessa SO-2 Juniata DNS
  Smith, Christina SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS
  Asay, Regan   U. of Sciences DNS
  Frisbie, Victoria JR-3 Philadelphia U. DNS
  Lowe, Jennifer SO-2 Stockton DNS
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Quinto, Casey JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:15.37
2. Cheu, Lindsay JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:16.23
3. Weathers, Nora SR-4 Haverford 2:16.44
4. Fairchild, Kelty JR-3 Misericordia 2:16.88
5. Hrusko, Cassandra JR-3 Stockton 2:19.08
6. Brush, Erin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:19.22
7. D'Addario, Gina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:19.58
8. Roberts, Dominique SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 2:21.27
9. Grow, Sarah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:21.87
10. O'Shea, Alexis   ISAA 2:27.89
  Smith, Christina SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stoltzfus, Ashley FR-1 Alvernia 2:21.96
2. Beltran, Jen SO-2 Swarthmore 2:22.07
3. Bolton, Bianca SR-4 Misericordia 2:22.09
4. Brewer, Tori SO-2 Rider 2:22.66
5. Zack, Kierra FR-1 Eastern 2:22.80
6. Riffenburgh, Kelley   Unattached 2:23.41
7. VanSlooten, Hudson SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:23.79
8. Englert, Taylor SR-4 Widener 2:24.03
9. Passaro, Alesia FR-1 TCNJ 2:24.37
10. DiTrolio, Megan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:26.75
11. Martello, Shannon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:27.14
12. Mears, Laura JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:27.60
  Makara, Emily SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Belko, Alicia JR-3 Stockton 2:24.22
2. Thomas, Kasia SR-4 Eastern 2:25.70
3. Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie FR-1 Swarthmore 2:26.40
4. Drew, Sophie FR-1 Haverford 2:27.21
5. Forsythe, Meghan FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 2:28.01
6. Freed, Tasha FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:28.55
7. Groce, Alexis SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:28.91
8. Eberly, Jill JR-3 Misericordia 2:28.97
9. Decker, Lauren SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:29.69
10. Burton , Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:30.52
11. Mayes, Madeline SO-2 Widener 2:34.17
  Ambrose, Katelyn FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Weimer, Cassidy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:21.23
2. Johnson, Zuwena SO-2 Prince George's CC 2:21.38
3. Duran, Jecenia SR-4 Juniata 2:27.31
4. Watson, Stephanie JR-3 Philadelphia U. 2:28.02
5. Englert, Brianna SR-4 Widener 2:28.81
6. Xiang, Yue JR-3 Haverford 2:28.94
7. Collado, Yanibel FR-1 Juniata 2:28.95
8. Henry, Caroline FR-1 Haverford 2:30.18
9. Duncan, Regina FR-1 Stockton 2:30.43
10. Garruto, Juliana FR-1 Stockton 2:32.68
11. Kramlik, Hannah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:35.81
  Asay, Regan   U. of Sciences DNS
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. D'Amico, Jacqueline SO-2 Immaculata 2:32.31
2. Bamberski, Jacquelyn JR-3 Misericordia 2:32.49
3. Allport, Carly FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:34.79
4. Conway, Maddie SO-2 Philadelphia U. 2:35.81
5. Martinez, Brianni FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:36.03
6. Ferrebee, Hope FR-1 Misericordia 2:37.54
7. Gelb, Blair SO-2 Widener 2:37.82
8. Heuwetter, Allison FR-1 Chestnut Hill 2:40.80
9. Crane, Sarah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:45.34
10. Jones, Alexis SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 2:48.87
  Frisbie, Victoria JR-3 Philadelphia U. DNS
  Lowe, Jennifer SO-2 Stockton DNS
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lombard, Amy FR-1 Chestnut Hill 2:33.46
2. Childress, Courtney SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 2:35.02
3. Stewart, Meaghen FR-1 Juniata 2:35.26
4. Bleil, Christine SO-2 Immaculata 2:37.04
5. Mesaris, Emily SO-2 Misericordia 2:41.69
6. Warren, Andrea SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:42.44
7. Donahue, Emily SR-4 Widener 2:44.28
8. Swope , Emily FR-1 Widener 2:44.54
9. Schappelle, Jessica SO-2 Widener 2:45.13
10. Annunziata, Stephanie FR-1 Misericordia 2:47.16
11. Walker , Rachelle FR-1 Widener 2:50.97
  Lopez, Jacqueline SO-2 Stockton DNS
800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morreale, Lila JR-3 Caldwell 2:35.93
2. Lamb, Rachael JR-3 Immaculata 2:38.66
3. Popov, Elizabeth FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:39.30
4. Dukleth, Erica FR-1 Chestnut Hill 2:39.93
5. Lamberti, Katharine JR-3 Stockton 2:40.45
6. Persing, Leah FR-1 Misericordia 2:42.08
7. Schmitter, Katherine FR-1 Misericordia 2:44.36
8. Noguera, Giovanna JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:45.21
9. Lawless, Christine SO-2 Stockton 2:46.10
10. Schenzle, Alyssa JR-3 Eastern 2:51.39
11. Guntle, Alexandra SR-4 La Salle 2:56.06
  Guida, Chiara JR-3 Caldwell DNS
800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nash, Ariana SO-2 Nyack 2:35.78
2. Ritter, Stefani SO-2 Nyack 2:38.46
3. John, Grace   U. of Sciences 2:40.99
4. Valadez-Bonilla, Ruby   Delaware County Community Coll 2:47.89
5. Goulden, Allison FR-1 Juniata 2:48.55
6. Gasior, Karen SR-4 Albright 2:54.12
7. Poretti, Kelly SO-2 Widener 2:57.98
8. Heishman, Lydia FR-1 Juniata 2:59.08
9. Martin , Danielle FR-1 Widener 3:03.85
10. Bollivar, Victoria SR-4 Nyack 3:12.02
11. Sanchez, Vanessa SO-2 Immaculata 3:15.30
12. Guerra, Amanda SO-2 Caldwell 3:15.77
  Dundon, Lyndsey FR-1 Albright DNS
  Gutierrez, Gina FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS
  Elliott, Raymeisha SO-2 Neumann DNS
  McCray, Brianna SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC DNS
  Hurst, Vanessa SO-2 Juniata DNS