April 22-23, 2016
|
Widener - Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII MAC ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Surles, Jassina SR-4 Stockton 14.68 1.4
2. Hawley, Iyanah FR-1 Union CC 15.16 1.4
3. Karras, Dakota SO-2 Rider 15.29 1.4
4. Roberts, Miranda SR-4 Rider 15.30 1.4
5. Su, Jenn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15.34 1.8
6. McGourty, Meagan SO-2 TCNJ 15.51 1.4
7. Early, Monyea FR-1 Prince George's CC 15.72 1.8
8. Murphy, Taylor FR-1 Haverford 15.81 1.4
9. Cozzarelli, Danielle FR-1 TCNJ 15.93 1.8
10. Calderone, Laura SR-4 Lebanon Valley 15.97 1.3
11. McNierney, Bridget FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16.09 1.8
12. Dermen, Kaitlyn SO-2 Stockton 16.18 1.4
13. Jendrezewski, Olivia JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16.34 1.2
14. Early, Erin SO-2 Prince George's CC 16.36 1.2
15. McKnight , Briana JR-3 Widener 16.38 1.8
16. Carluccio, Joanna SO-2 Stockton 16.39 1.3
17. Marsh, Paige SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16.43 1.3
18. Roberts, Lauren SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16.58 1.8
19. McHugh, Patricia JR-3 Stockton 16.80 1.2
20. Gallagher, Allison SO-2 Widener 16.92 1.3
21. Hammonds, Maya FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16.97 1.2
22. Koomson, Josephina FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 17.05 1.3
23. Little, I'Shay FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 17.18 1.8
24. Bibler, Holly SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 17.28 1.3
25. Brodish, Micayla FR-1 Nyack 17.34 0.8
26. Gaines, Erin SR-4 Juniata 17.44 1.2
27. Callahan, Rachel SO-2 Misericordia 17.47 1.2
28. Luciano, Jordan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17.58 1.3
29. Austin, Jordan FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 17.66 0.8
30. Litschi, Tabitha SO-2 Lebanon Valley 17.67 1.2
31. Rizzo, Abigail FR-1 TCNJ 17.68 1.3
32. Campos, Jessica SO-2 Caldwell 18.60 +0.0
33. Chrzanowski, Abigail FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 18.83 +0.0
34. Hoffman, Kelsey SO-2 Eastern 18.95 1.2
35. Ince, Elizabeth SO-2 Nyack 20.00 0.8
36. Kuhns, Katlynn SR-4 Albright 20.52 +0.0
37. Zeller, Julie SO-2 Immaculata 20.98 +0.0
38. Polite, Tiffany SO-2 Caldwell 21.60 +0.0
39. Dertinger, Rebecca SO-2 Lebanon Valley 22.12 +0.0
40. Bernhard, Anya SO-2 Haverford 22.88 0.8
  Wilson, Ariana SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS 0.8
  Gardner, Sara   UNAT-Rider DNS 1.4
  Allen-Waller, Lulu JR-3 Swarthmore DNS 1.8
  Glennan, Courtney JR-3 Chestnut Hill DNS +0.0
  Sanfillipo, Jenna SO-2 Caldwell DNS +0.0
100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Surles, Jassina SR-4 Stockton 14.68
2. Hawley, Iyanah FR-1 Union CC 15.16
3. Karras, Dakota SO-2 Rider 15.29
4. Roberts, Miranda SR-4 Rider 15.30
5. McGourty, Meagan SO-2 TCNJ 15.51
6. Murphy, Taylor FR-1 Haverford 15.81
7. Dermen, Kaitlyn SO-2 Stockton 16.18
  Gardner, Sara   UNAT-Rider DNS
100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Su, Jenn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15.34
2. Early, Monyea FR-1 Prince George's CC 15.72
3. Cozzarelli, Danielle FR-1 TCNJ 15.93
4. McNierney, Bridget FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16.09
5. McKnight , Briana JR-3 Widener 16.38
6. Roberts, Lauren SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16.58
7. Little, I'Shay FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 17.18
  Allen-Waller, Lulu JR-3 Swarthmore DNS
100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Calderone, Laura SR-4 Lebanon Valley 15.97
2. Carluccio, Joanna SO-2 Stockton 16.39
3. Marsh, Paige SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16.43
4. Gallagher, Allison SO-2 Widener 16.92
5. Koomson, Josephina FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 17.05
6. Bibler, Holly SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 17.28
7. Luciano, Jordan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17.58
8. Rizzo, Abigail FR-1 TCNJ 17.68
100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jendrezewski, Olivia JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16.34
2. Early, Erin SO-2 Prince George's CC 16.36
3. McHugh, Patricia JR-3 Stockton 16.80
4. Hammonds, Maya FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16.97
5. Gaines, Erin SR-4 Juniata 17.44
6. Callahan, Rachel SO-2 Misericordia 17.47
7. Litschi, Tabitha SO-2 Lebanon Valley 17.67
8. Hoffman, Kelsey SO-2 Eastern 18.95
100 Hurdles Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Campos, Jessica SO-2 Caldwell 18.60
2. Chrzanowski, Abigail FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 18.83
3. Kuhns, Katlynn SR-4 Albright 20.52
4. Zeller, Julie SO-2 Immaculata 20.98
5. Polite, Tiffany SO-2 Caldwell 21.60
6. Dertinger, Rebecca SO-2 Lebanon Valley 22.12
  Glennan, Courtney JR-3 Chestnut Hill DNS
  Sanfillipo, Jenna SO-2 Caldwell DNS
100 Hurdles Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brodish, Micayla FR-1 Nyack 17.34
2. Austin, Jordan FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 17.66
3. Ince, Elizabeth SO-2 Nyack 20.00
4. Bernhard, Anya SO-2 Haverford 22.88
  Wilson, Ariana SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS