April 1-2, 2016
|
San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B NWC CCC NAIA B Big Sky PacWest IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov NAIA A

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rohde, Kristen   High Performance West 35:13.12   -
2. Boman , Amanda SR-4 Portland State 35:14.14 -
3. Brunette, Megan JR-3 Wyoming 35:21.58   -
4. Stressling, Eileen SO-2 Azusa Pacific 35:42.49 -
5. Winterton, Jaqueline SR-4 Utah State 35:47.56   -
6. Barham, Elena JR-3 Northwestern 35:52.37   -
7. Ward, Katherine   Unattached 36:03.20   -
8. Patti, Anna SR-4 Seattle Pacific 36:09.37 -
9. Medved, Sarah FR-1 Portland State 36:13.69 -
10. Adams, Dee Dee JR-3 Pittsburgh 36:14.16 -
11. Perkinson, Jessa SO-2 Southern Oregon 36:14.72 -
12. Smith, Elena SR-4 Seattle U. 36:17.49   -
13. Dodge, Jenica   American River 36:17.90 -
14. Peters, Abby JR-3 Pittsburgh 36:23.96 -
15. Brown, Maddie SO-2 Houston 36:26.74   -
16. Applegarth, Nicky SO-2 Chadron State 36:33.57 -
17. Manzer, Anysja FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 36:59.32   -
18. Ostrander, Taylor SR-4 Willamette 37:00.02 -
19. Maker, Kaitlyn FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 37:01.14   -
20. Lush, Megan SR-4 Nebraska 37:04.97   -
21. Jepchumba, Zennah FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 37:07.59   -
22. Trapp, Cheryn JR-3 Portland State 37:08.87 -
23. Novell, Carina SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 37:12.73   -
24. Lopez-Villegas, Nicole SR-4 Bradley 37:18.96   -
25. Palmer, Michele   Unattached 37:38.97   -
26. Turati, Camila FR-1 Chico State 37:43.01   -
27. Hansen, Carly JR-3 Idaho State 37:44.53 -
28. Jaeger, Carolyn   Impala Racing Team 37:48.89   -
29. Christenson, McKaela JR-3 Academy of Art 37:57.47 -
30. Oden, Danielle SO-2 Chico State 38:04.07   -
31. Carson, Imogene SR-4 Humboldt State 38:08.63   -
32. de Laveaga, Taylor SR-4 Seattle U. 38:09.61   -
33. Kaufman, Zoe SR-4 Humboldt State 38:10.54   -
34. Laurenzo, Sammy SO-2 NW Missouri 38:21.76   -
35. Russell, Christina JR-3 Azusa Pacific 38:23.29 -
36. Alfi, Megan   Humboldt Track Club 38:25.61   -
37. Gordon, Hailey SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 38:30.85   -
38. Bahra, Bekah SR-4 Chico State 38:31.80   -
39. Joven, Laticia SR-4 Stanislaus State 38:39.77   -
40. Thornburg, Mo Lee SR-4 Humboldt State 38:41.86   -
41. Nelson, Elizabeth SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 38:42.17   -
42. Martin , Kennedy JR-3 Portland State 38:47.18   -
43. Chen, Mei-Tung   Excelsior RC 38:50.14   -
44. Caravello, Brooke FR-1 Azusa Pacific 38:56.10   -
45. Coleman , Maggie JR-3 Portland State 39:04.53   -
46. Vazquez, Anahi SO-2 Stanislaus State 39:17.21   -
47. Scott, Elizabeth   Impala Racing Team 39:41.11   -
48. Dutchover, Tori SO-2 Cal Baptist 39:53.51   -
49. Dignadice, Madeline SO-2 Academy of Art 41:06.29   -
50. Duriez, Rachael SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 41:09.65   -
51. Newton, Kimberly SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 41:23.94   -
52. Hinojosa, Justice SO-2 Academy of Art 41:51.50   -
  Enabnit, Alana SR-4 Cal Baptist DNF   -
10,000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rohde, Kristen   High Performance West 35:13.12  
2. Boman , Amanda SR-4 Portland State 35:14.14
3. Brunette, Megan JR-3 Wyoming 35:21.58  
4. Stressling, Eileen SO-2 Azusa Pacific 35:42.49
5. Winterton, Jaqueline SR-4 Utah State 35:47.56  
6. Barham, Elena JR-3 Northwestern 35:52.37  
7. Ward, Katherine   Unattached 36:03.20  
8. Patti, Anna SR-4 Seattle Pacific 36:09.37
9. Medved, Sarah FR-1 Portland State 36:13.69
10. Adams, Dee Dee JR-3 Pittsburgh 36:14.16
11. Perkinson, Jessa SO-2 Southern Oregon 36:14.72
12. Smith, Elena SR-4 Seattle U. 36:17.49  
13. Dodge, Jenica   American River 36:17.90
14. Peters, Abby JR-3 Pittsburgh 36:23.96
15. Brown, Maddie SO-2 Houston 36:26.74  
16. Applegarth, Nicky SO-2 Chadron State 36:33.57
17. Ostrander, Taylor SR-4 Willamette 37:00.02
18. Novell, Carina SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 37:12.73  
19. Lopez-Villegas, Nicole SR-4 Bradley 37:18.96  
20. Turati, Camila FR-1 Chico State 37:43.01  
21. Hansen, Carly JR-3 Idaho State 37:44.53
22. Christenson, McKaela JR-3 Academy of Art 37:57.47
23. Nelson, Elizabeth SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 38:42.17  
10,000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Manzer, Anysja FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 36:59.32  
2. Maker, Kaitlyn FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 37:01.14  
3. Lush, Megan SR-4 Nebraska 37:04.97  
4. Jepchumba, Zennah FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 37:07.59  
5. Trapp, Cheryn JR-3 Portland State 37:08.87
6. Palmer, Michele   Unattached 37:38.97  
7. Jaeger, Carolyn   Impala Racing Team 37:48.89  
8. Oden, Danielle SO-2 Chico State 38:04.07  
9. Carson, Imogene SR-4 Humboldt State 38:08.63  
10. de Laveaga, Taylor SR-4 Seattle U. 38:09.61  
11. Kaufman, Zoe SR-4 Humboldt State 38:10.54  
12. Laurenzo, Sammy SO-2 NW Missouri 38:21.76  
13. Russell, Christina JR-3 Azusa Pacific 38:23.29
14. Alfi, Megan   Humboldt Track Club 38:25.61  
15. Gordon, Hailey SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 38:30.85  
16. Bahra, Bekah SR-4 Chico State 38:31.80  
17. Joven, Laticia SR-4 Stanislaus State 38:39.77  
18. Thornburg, Mo Lee SR-4 Humboldt State 38:41.86  
19. Martin , Kennedy JR-3 Portland State 38:47.18  
20. Chen, Mei-Tung   Excelsior RC 38:50.14  
21. Caravello, Brooke FR-1 Azusa Pacific 38:56.10  
22. Coleman , Maggie JR-3 Portland State 39:04.53  
23. Vazquez, Anahi SO-2 Stanislaus State 39:17.21  
24. Scott, Elizabeth   Impala Racing Team 39:41.11  
25. Dutchover, Tori SO-2 Cal Baptist 39:53.51  
26. Dignadice, Madeline SO-2 Academy of Art 41:06.29  
27. Duriez, Rachael SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 41:09.65  
28. Newton, Kimberly SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 41:23.94  
29. Hinojosa, Justice SO-2 Academy of Art 41:51.50  
  Enabnit, Alana SR-4 Cal Baptist DNF