April 29-30, 2016
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII MAC ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Randolph, Ellie FR-1 Princeton 14.55 -0.3
2. Harris, Allison JR-3 Princeton 14.66 -0.3
3. Diggs, Deonna SO-2 George Mason 14.74 -0.3
4. Fraction, Lexie FR-1 Rider 14.85 -0.3
5. Hawley, Iyanah FR-1 Union CC 14.96 -0.3
6. Hagwood, Breana SO-2 Coppin State 14.98 -0.3
7. Sawyer, Mikaela FR-1 Princeton 15.13 -1.2
8. Surles, Jassina SR-4 Stockton 15.21 -0.3
9. Kearney, Destiny FR-1 Rider 15.30 -1.1
10. Williams, Katelynn SR-4 Towson 15.31 -0.3
11. Stevens, Alea SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 15.38 -1.2
12. Pohl, Charlene SO-2 Manhattan 15.45 -1.2
13. Karras, Dakota SO-2 Rider 15.46 -1.2
14. St. Germain, Suzenie FR-1 St. Peter's 15.67 -1.2
15. McGourty, Meagan SO-2 TCNJ 15.75 -1.2
16. Dermen, Kaitlyn SO-2 Stockton 15.89 -1.2
17. Russell, Danielle SR-4 Towson 16.08 -1.1
18. Lodge, Frances FR-1 Princeton 16.11 -1.2
19. Cozzarelli, Danielle FR-1 TCNJ 16.29 -1.1
20. Oberholtzer, Tess FR-1 Haverford 16.67 -0.7
21. Little, I'Shay FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 16.71 -0.7
21. Murphy, Taylor FR-1 Haverford 16.71 -1.1
23. Ranly, Anna SR-4 Towson 16.78 -1.1
24. Koomson, Josephina FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 16.80 -1.1
25. Russell, Chloe FR-1 Suffolk CC 17.05 -0.7
26. Carluccio, Joanna SO-2 Stockton 17.17 -0.7
27. McHugh, Patricia JR-3 Stockton 17.38 -0.7
28. Bibler, Holly SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 17.42 -0.7
28. Calabrese, Sofia FR-1 Villanova 17.42 -1.0
30. Conner, Kerrianne JR-3 Ramapo 17.45 -1.1
31. Cleary, Niki FR-1 Villanova 17.59 -0.6
32. Byrne, Marley JR-3 Villanova 18.00 -1.0
33. Jefferis, Alexa SO-2 Keystone 18.04 -1.0
34. Pierno, Jessica JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 18.12 -1.0
35. Hoffman, Kelsey SO-2 Eastern 18.63 -0.6
36. Correia, Danielle SO-2 St. Peter's 18.65 -0.6
37. Brown, Shanice SR-4 York (N.Y.) 18.94 -1.0
38. Chrzanowski, Abigail FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 19.11 -0.6
39. Grupp, Rachel FR-1 Suffolk CC 19.29 -1.0
40. Fisher, Kelly FR-1 Keystone 20.18 -0.6
41. Donahue, Samantha SR-4 Keystone 20.19 -1.0
42. Brenn, Cara FR-1 TCNJ 20.55 -0.6
43. Bernhard, Anya SO-2 Haverford 21.61 -0.6
100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Randolph, Ellie FR-1 Princeton 14.55
2. Harris, Allison JR-3 Princeton 14.66
3. Diggs, Deonna SO-2 George Mason 14.74
4. Fraction, Lexie FR-1 Rider 14.85
5. Hawley, Iyanah FR-1 Union CC 14.96
6. Hagwood, Breana SO-2 Coppin State 14.98
7. Surles, Jassina SR-4 Stockton 15.21
8. Williams, Katelynn SR-4 Towson 15.31
100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sawyer, Mikaela FR-1 Princeton 15.13
2. Stevens, Alea SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 15.38
3. Pohl, Charlene SO-2 Manhattan 15.45
4. Karras, Dakota SO-2 Rider 15.46
5. St. Germain, Suzenie FR-1 St. Peter's 15.67
6. McGourty, Meagan SO-2 TCNJ 15.75
7. Dermen, Kaitlyn SO-2 Stockton 15.89
8. Lodge, Frances FR-1 Princeton 16.11
100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kearney, Destiny FR-1 Rider 15.30
2. Russell, Danielle SR-4 Towson 16.08
3. Cozzarelli, Danielle FR-1 TCNJ 16.29
4. Murphy, Taylor FR-1 Haverford 16.71
5. Ranly, Anna SR-4 Towson 16.78
6. Koomson, Josephina FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 16.80
7. Conner, Kerrianne JR-3 Ramapo 17.45
100 Hurdles Section 4
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Oberholtzer, Tess FR-1 Haverford 16.67
2. Little, I'Shay FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 16.71
3. Russell, Chloe FR-1 Suffolk CC 17.05
4. Carluccio, Joanna SO-2 Stockton 17.17
5. McHugh, Patricia JR-3 Stockton 17.38
6. Bibler, Holly SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 17.42
100 Hurdles Section 5
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Calabrese, Sofia FR-1 Villanova 17.42
2. Byrne, Marley JR-3 Villanova 18.00
3. Jefferis, Alexa SO-2 Keystone 18.04
4. Pierno, Jessica JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 18.12
5. Brown, Shanice SR-4 York (N.Y.) 18.94
6. Grupp, Rachel FR-1 Suffolk CC 19.29
7. Donahue, Samantha SR-4 Keystone 20.19
100 Hurdles Section 6
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cleary, Niki FR-1 Villanova 17.59
2. Hoffman, Kelsey SO-2 Eastern 18.63
3. Correia, Danielle SO-2 St. Peter's 18.65
4. Chrzanowski, Abigail FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 19.11
5. Fisher, Kelly FR-1 Keystone 20.18
6. Brenn, Cara FR-1 TCNJ 20.55
7. Bernhard, Anya SO-2 Haverford 21.61