March 11-12, 2016
|
Coastal Carolina - Conway, SC
ICON KEY: ODAC PSAC Northeast-10 ECAC DIII

Men 100m Dash Seeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Styles, Therius SO-2 Coastal Carolina 10.74 -0.9
2. sherman, James   Unattached 10.75 -0.9
3. Kemp, Demek SO-2 South Carolina St. 10.83 -0.9
4. Hardy, Jaevon SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 10.86 -0.9
5. McCain, Ryan FR-1 Coastal Carolina 10.93 -0.8
6. Vanderbrook, Brandon JR-3 Slippery Rock 10.95 -0.2
7. Thompson, Cameron JR-3 Roanoke 10.98 -0.8
8. Bentley, Jametrius SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 11.03 -0.2
9. Williams, CJ FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.06 -0.2
10. Brinks, Jon SR-4 Cornerstone 11.06 -0.8
11. Darby, Collin FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.07 -0.9
12. Cernansky, Lawerence SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.13 -0.2
13. Flemming, Wesley SO-2 Concord 11.15 -0.8
14. Jamison, Patrick SO-2 USC Upstate 11.17 -0.8
15. Johnson, Brandon FR-1 Coastal Carolina 11.19 -0.8
16. Tenkiang, Chiason FR-1 Coastal Carolina 11.20 -0.3
17. Hoggard, Alfonso   Unattached 11.21 -1.1
18. Butler, Darnell JR-3 Assumption 11.21 -0.2
19. Moore, Michael   UNAT-Coker 11.23 -1.1
20. Sepelveda, Ezequiel SO-2 USC Upstate 11.24 -0.2
21. Duinkerk, Devin   Eagles Elite Track Club 11.24 -0.3
22. McElveen, Tony   UNAT-Coker 11.25 -1.1
23. Powers, Joshua   Unattached 11.26 -0.2
24. White, Kobe FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 11.29 -0.8
25. Buckingham, Nicholas SO-2 VCU 11.29 -0.3
26. Record, Erik JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.32 -0.9
27. Walker-Khan, Adam JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 11.33 -0.2
28. Campbell, Clinton   Unattached 11.33 -0.3
29. McCloskey, Jack SO-2 Salisbury 11.36 -0.2
30. Williams, Nathan FR-1 VCU 11.36 -0.3
31. Moore, Umar SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 11.37 -0.2
32. Massey , Brandon   Unattached 11.39 -0.3
33. Kennedy, Henry FR-1 Geneva 11.47 -0.2
34. Cruz, Ryan FR-1 Lock Haven 11.49 -1.1
35. Tomasi, Tony JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.53 -0.3
36. Mikita, Michael SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 11.53 -0.2
37. Tavares, Luares SO-2 Assumption 11.54 -0.3
38. Leeper, Adam JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.58 -0.3
39. Cummings, Juan SO-2 Rio Grande 11.59 -0.3
40. Boykin, Tyis SO-2 Assumption 11.59 -0.3
41. Edwards, Calvin SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.62 -0.3
42. Sims, Evin JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.66 -0.2
43. Wagner, Mark SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 11.68 -0.2
44. Brown, Darryl   Unattached 11.69 -0.2
45. Brevard, Joseph SR-4 South Carolina St. 11.74 -0.2
46. Hines, Adam FR-1 Geneva 11.79 -1.1
47. Neff, Joseph JR-3 PSU-Behrend 12.05 -1.1
48. Basso, Jacob SO-2 Ohio Dominican 12.82 -0.2
  Fletcher, D'Andre FR-1 Coastal Carolina FS -0.2
100m Dash Seeded Section 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Styles, Therius SO-2 Coastal Carolina 10.74
2. sherman, James   Unattached 10.75
3. Kemp, Demek SO-2 South Carolina St. 10.83
4. Hardy, Jaevon SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 10.86
5. Darby, Collin FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.07
6. Record, Erik JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.32
100m Dash Seeded Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vanderbrook, Brandon JR-3 Slippery Rock 10.95
2. Bentley, Jametrius SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 11.03
3. Butler, Darnell JR-3 Assumption 11.21
4. Walker-Khan, Adam JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 11.33
5. Brown, Darryl   Unattached 11.69
  Fletcher, D'Andre FR-1 Coastal Carolina FS
100m Dash Seeded Section 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCain, Ryan FR-1 Coastal Carolina 10.93
2. Thompson, Cameron JR-3 Roanoke 10.98
3. Brinks, Jon SR-4 Cornerstone 11.06
4. Flemming, Wesley SO-2 Concord 11.15
5. Jamison, Patrick SO-2 USC Upstate 11.17
6. Johnson, Brandon FR-1 Coastal Carolina 11.19
7. White, Kobe FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 11.29
100m Dash Seeded Section 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, CJ FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.06
2. Cernansky, Lawerence SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.13
3. Sepelveda, Ezequiel SO-2 USC Upstate 11.24
4. Moore, Umar SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 11.37
5. Basso, Jacob SO-2 Ohio Dominican 12.82
100m Dash Seeded Section 5
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Powers, Joshua   Unattached 11.26
2. McCloskey, Jack SO-2 Salisbury 11.36
3. Kennedy, Henry FR-1 Geneva 11.47
4. Mikita, Michael SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 11.53
5. Sims, Evin JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.66
6. Wagner, Mark SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 11.68
7. Brevard, Joseph SR-4 South Carolina St. 11.74
100m Dash Seeded Section 6
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tenkiang, Chiason FR-1 Coastal Carolina 11.20
2. Buckingham, Nicholas SO-2 VCU 11.29
3. Williams, Nathan FR-1 VCU 11.36
4. Massey , Brandon   Unattached 11.39
5. Tomasi, Tony JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.53
6. Tavares, Luares SO-2 Assumption 11.54
7. Boykin, Tyis SO-2 Assumption 11.59
100m Dash Seeded Section 7
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hoggard, Alfonso   Unattached 11.21
2. Moore, Michael   UNAT-Coker 11.23
3. McElveen, Tony   UNAT-Coker 11.25
4. Cruz, Ryan FR-1 Lock Haven 11.49
5. Hines, Adam FR-1 Geneva 11.79
6. Neff, Joseph JR-3 PSU-Behrend 12.05
100m Dash Seeded Section 8
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duinkerk, Devin   Eagles Elite Track Club 11.24
2. Campbell, Clinton   Unattached 11.33
3. Leeper, Adam JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.58
4. Cummings, Juan SO-2 Rio Grande 11.59
5. Edwards, Calvin SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.62