March 11-12, 2016
|
Coastal Carolina - Conway, SC
ICON KEY: PSAC ECAC DIII

Men 110m Hurdles Seeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Hunt, Kevondre SO-2 Coastal Carolina 14.33 1.0
2. Jennings, Dee FR-1 Coastal Carolina 14.71 1.0
3. Kennedy, Moses SO-2 South Carolina St. 14.85 1.0
4. Jones, James FR-1 USC Upstate 14.90 1.2
5. Saunders, Tanner FR-1 USC Upstate 14.94 0.5
6. Powers, Joshua   Unattached 15.14 1.2
7. Fox, Deon JR-3 Cornerstone 15.18 0.5
8. Burger, Tyler FR-1 Lock Haven 15.25 0.5
9. McReynolds, Jeffrey FR-1 South Carolina St. 15.26 0.5
10. Coaxum, Jerome SO-2 Coastal Carolina 15.31 0.5
11. Wilson, J'len   UNAT-Coker 15.36 1.0
12. Salter, Savon SR-4 Slippery Rock 15.39 1.2
13. Hodge, Matt JR-3 Rio Grande 15.43 1.0
14. Fareed, Naim SO-2 Coker 15.44 0.5
15. Jones, Sterling JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.52 1.2
16. Taylor, Paul SO-2 Coker 15.61 1.2
17. Cole, Alieu SO-2 Salisbury 15.64 1.2
18. Jackson, Reginald FR-1 USC Upstate 15.69 -0.3
19. Moreau, Derrian SO-2 Coker 15.88 -0.3
20. Stanley, Terrill SO-2 Coastal Carolina 15.91 0.5
21. Parker, Alex FR-1 Geneva 16.19 1.2
22. Hartos, Michael JR-3 Slippery Rock 16.32 1.2
23. Kaylor, Jake FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 16.38 -0.3
24. Burns, Joshua FR-1 PSU-Behrend 16.66 -0.3
25. Hempel, William FR-1 Cornerstone 16.70 -0.3
26. Carvelli , Corey FR-1 Concord 16.92 -0.3
110m Hurdles Seeded Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hunt, Kevondre SO-2 Coastal Carolina 14.33
2. Jennings, Dee FR-1 Coastal Carolina 14.71
3. Kennedy, Moses SO-2 South Carolina St. 14.85
4. Wilson, J'len   UNAT-Coker 15.36
5. Hodge, Matt JR-3 Rio Grande 15.43
110m Hurdles Seeded Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Saunders, Tanner FR-1 USC Upstate 14.94
2. Fox, Deon JR-3 Cornerstone 15.18
3. Burger, Tyler FR-1 Lock Haven 15.25
4. McReynolds, Jeffrey FR-1 South Carolina St. 15.26
5. Coaxum, Jerome SO-2 Coastal Carolina 15.31
6. Fareed, Naim SO-2 Coker 15.44
7. Stanley, Terrill SO-2 Coastal Carolina 15.91
110m Hurdles Seeded Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, James FR-1 USC Upstate 14.90
2. Powers, Joshua   Unattached 15.14
3. Salter, Savon SR-4 Slippery Rock 15.39
4. Jones, Sterling JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.52
5. Taylor, Paul SO-2 Coker 15.61
6. Cole, Alieu SO-2 Salisbury 15.64
7. Parker, Alex FR-1 Geneva 16.19
8. Hartos, Michael JR-3 Slippery Rock 16.32
110m Hurdles Seeded Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, Reginald FR-1 USC Upstate 15.69
2. Moreau, Derrian SO-2 Coker 15.88
3. Kaylor, Jake FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 16.38
4. Burns, Joshua FR-1 PSU-Behrend 16.66
5. Hempel, William FR-1 Cornerstone 16.70
6. Carvelli , Corey FR-1 Concord 16.92