03/17 - March 19, 2016
|
Coastal Carolina - Conway, SC
ICON KEY: HCAC NEICAAA NCAA DII Auto DIII All-Ohio Big Sky IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII NCAC Mid-American NJCAA DI
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Belcher, Christopher JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 10.42 2.3
2. Rowe, Rodney FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 10.46 1.5
3. Kemp, Demek SO-2 South Carolina St. 10.58 0.5
4. Harris III, Robert JR-3 Albany 10.59 1.4
5. Richard, Tyrell FR-1 South Carolina St. 10.59 3.6
5. Dotson, Malcolm FR-1 Purdue 10.59 2.0
7. Lewis, Devon SO-2 South Carolina 10.63 2.3
8. Bright-Mitchell, Lawson FR-1 Grand Valley St. 10.64 1.5
9. Quarles, Frank JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 10.64 2.0
10. Styles, Therius SO-2 Coastal Carolina 10.68 1.5
11. Teemer, Jaymen SR-4 Albany 10.70 2.0
12. McGee, Gerald JR-3 Purdue 10.71 2.0
13. Thomas, Yohance FR-1 South Carolina 10.73 2.0
14. Jones, Jeffrey JR-3 South Carolina St. 10.74 2.3
15. Tenkiang, Chiason FR-1 Coastal Carolina 10.75 1.5
16. Arcenaux, Brent SR-4 St. Augustine's 10.75 2.3
17. Mulo, Richard SO-2 UMass Lowell 10.77 0.5
18. Leggett, Justin JR-3 Savannah State 10.81 2.0
19. Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo FR-1 Mount Olive 10.81 0.5
20. Fletcher, D'Andre FR-1 Coastal Carolina 10.82 3.6
21. Green, Cole JR-3 Transylvania 10.83 3.6
22. Whatley, La*kai SO-2 St. Augustine's 10.84 2.3
23. Workcuff, Darryl SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 10.86 2.0
24. Brown, Nigel FR-1 Savannah State 10.90 2.3
25. Shrimpton, Kenny FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10.90 1.4
26. Nelson, Khorvon JR-3 South Carolina St. 10.91 2.0
27. Flemming, Wesley SO-2 Concord 10.92 1.4
28. Poole, Antwuan SO-2 Savannah State 10.93 1.4
29. Semon, Mande SO-2 Albany 10.98 0.5
30. Thomas, Cedric JR-3 Mount Olive 11.00 2.3
31. Johnson, Josiah FR-1 Citadel 11.01 2.3
32. Elbery, Charles FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.03 2.0
33. May, Lloyd SO-2 Dartmouth 11.04 2.3
34. Imhoff, timothy   Unattached 11.07 2.3
35. Erpenbeck, Jake FR-1 Transylvania 11.08 3.6
36. McNeill, Tim JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 11.11 2.3
37. Johnson, Brandon FR-1 Coastal Carolina 11.12 2.0
38. Strozier, Lasheon FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 11.14 2.3
39. Gilchrist, Marquis SO-2 Liberty 11.16 1.4
40. Agama, Aklesso JR-3 Liberty 11.18 1.4
41. Daniels, Kenny JR-3 Coastal Carolina 11.21 1.5
42. Williams, Tevin SR-4 Citadel 11.26 2.0
43. Chapman, Janah FR-1 Roxbury CC 11.31 2.0
44. Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim SR-4 Mount Olive 11.31 1.4
45. Waters, Carson SO-2 Liberty 11.32 0.5
46. Cosculluela, Max JR-3 Dartmouth 11.41 2.3
47. Geniesse, Alex JR-3 Liberty 11.45 2.0
48. Martin, Keiko SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 11.45 2.3
49. Miller, Vinny SR-4 Citadel 11.45 1.4
50. Wallace, Kayshawn FR-1 Roxbury CC 11.48 2.3
51. McDaniel-Biddings, Darius FR-1 Mount Olive 11.51 2.0
52. Waitzman, Colin FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.64 1.5
53. Johnston, Nicolas FR-1 Transylvania 11.64 3.6
54. Fox, Justin FR-1 Wooster 11.71 2.0
55. Jackson, Benjamin JR-3 Bryant 11.83 1.5
56. Boland, Daren FR-1 Roxbury CC 12.08 2.3
57. An, Roger SO-2 Wooster 12.53 2.3
58. Bunch, William SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 12.76 2.3
  Muggler, Corey JR-3 Dartmouth FS 2.3
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kemp, Demek SO-2 South Carolina St. 10.58
2. Mulo, Richard SO-2 UMass Lowell 10.77
3. Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo FR-1 Mount Olive 10.81
4. Semon, Mande SO-2 Albany 10.98
5. Waters, Carson SO-2 Liberty 11.32
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Belcher, Christopher JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 10.42
2. Johnson, Josiah FR-1 Citadel 11.01
3. May, Lloyd SO-2 Dartmouth 11.04
4. Cosculluela, Max JR-3 Dartmouth 11.41
5. Boland, Daren FR-1 Roxbury CC 12.08
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richard, Tyrell FR-1 South Carolina St. 10.59
2. Fletcher, D'Andre FR-1 Coastal Carolina 10.82
3. Green, Cole JR-3 Transylvania 10.83
4. Erpenbeck, Jake FR-1 Transylvania 11.08
5. Johnston, Nicolas FR-1 Transylvania 11.64
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Quarles, Frank JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 10.64
2. Teemer, Jaymen SR-4 Albany 10.70
3. Thomas, Yohance FR-1 South Carolina 10.73
4. Workcuff, Darryl SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 10.86
5. Elbery, Charles FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.03
6. Williams, Tevin SR-4 Citadel 11.26
7. Geniesse, Alex JR-3 Liberty 11.45
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rowe, Rodney FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 10.46
2. Bright-Mitchell, Lawson FR-1 Grand Valley St. 10.64
3. Styles, Therius SO-2 Coastal Carolina 10.68
4. Tenkiang, Chiason FR-1 Coastal Carolina 10.75
5. Daniels, Kenny JR-3 Coastal Carolina 11.21
6. Waitzman, Colin FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.64
7. Jackson, Benjamin JR-3 Bryant 11.83
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris III, Robert JR-3 Albany 10.59
2. Shrimpton, Kenny FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10.90
3. Flemming, Wesley SO-2 Concord 10.92
4. Poole, Antwuan SO-2 Savannah State 10.93
5. Gilchrist, Marquis SO-2 Liberty 11.16
6. Agama, Aklesso JR-3 Liberty 11.18
7. Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim SR-4 Mount Olive 11.31
8. Miller, Vinny SR-4 Citadel 11.45
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Jeffrey JR-3 South Carolina St. 10.74
2. Thomas, Cedric JR-3 Mount Olive 11.00
3. Imhoff, timothy   Unattached 11.07
4. Wallace, Kayshawn FR-1 Roxbury CC 11.48
5. An, Roger SO-2 Wooster 12.53
  Muggler, Corey JR-3 Dartmouth FS
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dotson, Malcolm FR-1 Purdue 10.59
2. McGee, Gerald JR-3 Purdue 10.71
3. Leggett, Justin JR-3 Savannah State 10.81
4. Nelson, Khorvon JR-3 South Carolina St. 10.91
5. Johnson, Brandon FR-1 Coastal Carolina 11.12
6. Chapman, Janah FR-1 Roxbury CC 11.31
7. McDaniel-Biddings, Darius FR-1 Mount Olive 11.51
8. Fox, Justin FR-1 Wooster 11.71
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Devon SO-2 South Carolina 10.63
2. Arcenaux, Brent SR-4 St. Augustine's 10.75
3. Whatley, La*kai SO-2 St. Augustine's 10.84
4. Brown, Nigel FR-1 Savannah State 10.90
5. McNeill, Tim JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 11.11
6. Strozier, Lasheon FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 11.14
7. Martin, Keiko SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 11.45
8. Bunch, William SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 12.76
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Muggler, Corey JR-3 Dartmouth 22.66 - 0.4
2. Jones, Aaron SO-2 Barton 22.71 - 0.4
3. Wilks, Collin SO-2 Barton 22.93 - 0.2
4. Richardson, Trey FR-1 Citadel 23.01 - 0.3
5. Erpenbeck, Jake FR-1 Transylvania 23.08 - 0.2
6. Bellamy, Jelin   Unattached 23.13 - 0.4
7. McDaniel-Biddings, Darius FR-1 Mount Olive 23.20 - 0.4
8. Stief, Josh JR-3 Embry-Riddle 23.33 - 0.4
9. Sabio, Miguel FR-1 Roxbury CC 23.37 - 0.4
10. Art, Jarrett FR-1 Wooster 23.38 - 0.3
11. Meadows, Jacob JR-3 Concord 23.51 - 0.2
12. Binette, Alec FR-1 Bryant 23.70 - 0.4
13. Thorp, Peter SR-4 Bryant 23.74 - 0.3
14. Courtney, Brendan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 23.79 - 0.2
15. Meck, David FR-1 Concord 23.89 - 0.4
16. Johnston, Nicolas FR-1 Transylvania 23.90 - 0.2
17. Ivanov, Kyle FR-1 Bryant 23.99 - 0.4
18. Fox, Justin FR-1 Wooster 24.23 - 0.3
19. Foster, Roger SO-2 Concord 24.61 - 0.3
20. Hernandez, Giovanni JR-3 Transylvania 24.98 - 0.2
21. Mitchell, Tyler Swain   Unattached 25.56 - 0.4
22. An, Roger SO-2 Wooster 26.06 - 0.3
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Muggler, Corey JR-3 Dartmouth 22.66
2. Jones, Aaron SO-2 Barton 22.71
3. McDaniel-Biddings, Darius FR-1 Mount Olive 23.20
4. Stief, Josh JR-3 Embry-Riddle 23.33
5. Sabio, Miguel FR-1 Roxbury CC 23.37
6. Mitchell, Tyler Swain   Unattached 25.56
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilks, Collin SO-2 Barton 22.93
2. Erpenbeck, Jake FR-1 Transylvania 23.08
3. Meadows, Jacob JR-3 Concord 23.51
4. Courtney, Brendan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 23.79
5. Johnston, Nicolas FR-1 Transylvania 23.90
6. Hernandez, Giovanni JR-3 Transylvania 24.98
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bellamy, Jelin   Unattached 23.13
2. Binette, Alec FR-1 Bryant 23.70
3. Meck, David FR-1 Concord 23.89
4. Ivanov, Kyle FR-1 Bryant 23.99
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richardson, Trey FR-1 Citadel 23.01
2. Art, Jarrett FR-1 Wooster 23.38
3. Thorp, Peter SR-4 Bryant 23.74
4. Fox, Justin FR-1 Wooster 24.23
5. Foster, Roger SO-2 Concord 24.61
6. An, Roger SO-2 Wooster 26.06
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Edmonds, Josh   G.W.Express/Nike 21.16 - 1.4
2. Bermudez, Ryan JR-3 South Carolina 21.27 - 1.4
3. Denmark, Kahlim SO-2 Coastal Carolina 21.47 - 1.5
4. Bright-Mitchell, Lawson FR-1 Grand Valley St. 21.50 - 1.5
5. Dotson, Malcolm FR-1 Purdue 21.53 - 1.4
6. Brown, Nigel FR-1 Savannah State 21.55 - 1.2
7. Belcher, Christopher JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 21.57 - 0.7
8. Miller, Brunson   Unattached 21.70 - 1.4
9. Hunter, Jalen SO-2 Tennessee 21.71 - 1.2
10. Elion, Malik SO-2 Tennessee 21.74 - 1.4
11. Cogdell, Ari FR-1 Tennessee 21.75 - 1.2
12. Everett, Elliott FR-1 Albany 21.79 - 1.2
13. Hall, Cameron   Unattached 21.80 - 1.2
14. Leggett, Justin JR-3 Savannah State 21.83 - 1.5
15. Shrimpton, Kenny FR-1 Embry-Riddle 21.86 - 1.5
16. Jones, Jeffrey JR-3 South Carolina St. 21.90 - 1.5
17. Whatley, La*kai SO-2 St. Augustine's 21.98 - 0.7
18. McCain, Ryan FR-1 Coastal Carolina 22.04 - 1.2
19. Green, Cole JR-3 Transylvania 22.14 - 0.8
20. Poole, Antwuan SO-2 Savannah State 22.24 - 1.7
21. Poole, Joshua JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 22.24 - 1.5
22. Harris, Zachary SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 22.26 - 0.8
23. Flemming, Wesley SO-2 Concord 22.27 - 1.7
24. Tenkiang, Chiason FR-1 Coastal Carolina 22.29 - 1.7
25. Fletcher, D'Andre FR-1 Coastal Carolina 22.30 - 1.1
26. Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo FR-1 Mount Olive 22.30 - 1.7
27. May, Lloyd SO-2 Dartmouth 22.32 - 1.1
28. Johnson, Josiah FR-1 Citadel 22.41 - 1.1
29. Fitzgerald, Ryan FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.41 - 0.8
30. Wilkinson, Dejon   G.W.Express/Nike 22.42 - 1.5
31. Mulo, Richard SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.47 - 1.7
32. Thomas, Cedric JR-3 Mount Olive 22.53 - 1.1
33. Simmons, Malcolm FR-1 Coastal Carolina 22.60 - 1.1
34. Naveed, Hamza FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.77 - 1.1
35. Imhoff, timothy   Unattached 22.79 - 1.7
36. Dunbar, Ricardo SR-4 Embry-Riddle 22.84 - 1.1
37. Fowler, Rian SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 22.84 - 0.8
38. Elbery, Charles FR-1 Embry-Riddle 22.89 - 1.1
39. Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim SR-4 Mount Olive 22.97 - 0.7
40. Rodgers, Nathan FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 22.99 - 1.1
41. Williams, Tevin SR-4 Citadel 23.00 - 1.1
42. McNeill, Tim JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 23.10 - 0.7
43. Frye, Alex JR-3 Dartmouth 23.33 - 0.7
44. Kraft, Brian FR-1 Bryant 23.65 - 0.7
45. Thompson, Tanner SO-2 St. Augustine's 24.19 - 0.7
46. Thompkins, Jalen JR-3 St. Augustine's 25.11 - 0.8
200 Meters Seeded Finals Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Edmonds, Josh   G.W.Express/Nike 21.16
2. Bermudez, Ryan JR-3 South Carolina 21.27
3. Dotson, Malcolm FR-1 Purdue 21.53
4. Miller, Brunson   Unattached 21.70
5. Elion, Malik SO-2 Tennessee 21.74
200 Meters Seeded Finals Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Denmark, Kahlim SO-2 Coastal Carolina 21.47
2. Bright-Mitchell, Lawson FR-1 Grand Valley St. 21.50
3. Leggett, Justin JR-3 Savannah State 21.83
4. Shrimpton, Kenny FR-1 Embry-Riddle 21.86
5. Jones, Jeffrey JR-3 South Carolina St. 21.90
6. Poole, Joshua JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 22.24
7. Wilkinson, Dejon   G.W.Express/Nike 22.42
200 Meters Seeded Finals Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Nigel FR-1 Savannah State 21.55
2. Hunter, Jalen SO-2 Tennessee 21.71
3. Cogdell, Ari FR-1 Tennessee 21.75
4. Everett, Elliott FR-1 Albany 21.79
5. Hall, Cameron   Unattached 21.80
6. McCain, Ryan FR-1 Coastal Carolina 22.04
200 Meters Seeded Finals Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Poole, Antwuan SO-2 Savannah State 22.24
2. Flemming, Wesley SO-2 Concord 22.27
3. Tenkiang, Chiason FR-1 Coastal Carolina 22.29
4. Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo FR-1 Mount Olive 22.30
5. Mulo, Richard SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.47
6. Imhoff, timothy   Unattached 22.79
200 Meters Seeded Finals Section 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fletcher, D'Andre FR-1 Coastal Carolina 22.30
2. May, Lloyd SO-2 Dartmouth 22.32
3. Thomas, Cedric JR-3 Mount Olive 22.53
4. Simmons, Malcolm FR-1 Coastal Carolina 22.60
5. Dunbar, Ricardo SR-4 Embry-Riddle 22.84
6. Elbery, Charles FR-1 Embry-Riddle 22.89
7. Williams, Tevin SR-4 Citadel 23.00
200 Meters Seeded Finals Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Green, Cole JR-3 Transylvania 22.14
2. Harris, Zachary SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 22.26
3. Fitzgerald, Ryan FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.41
4. Fowler, Rian SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 22.84
5. Thompkins, Jalen JR-3 St. Augustine's 25.11
200 Meters Seeded Finals Section 7
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Belcher, Christopher JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 21.57
2. Whatley, La*kai SO-2 St. Augustine's 21.98
3. Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim SR-4 Mount Olive 22.97
4. McNeill, Tim JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 23.10
5. Frye, Alex JR-3 Dartmouth 23.33
6. Kraft, Brian FR-1 Bryant 23.65
7. Thompson, Tanner SO-2 St. Augustine's 24.19
200 Meters Seeded Finals Section 8
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Josiah FR-1 Citadel 22.41
2. Naveed, Hamza FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.77
3. Rodgers, Nathan FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 22.99
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hunter, Jalen SO-2 Tennessee 50.27 -
2. Schultz, Colin JR-3 Liberty 50.37 -
3. Rodgers, Nathan FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 50.92 -
4. Eltringham, Christopher JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 51.04 -
5. Cuccurullo, Davide SO-2 Mount Olive 51.44 -
6. Richardson, Trey FR-1 Citadel 51.54 -
7. Bellamy, Jelin   Unattached 51.62 -
8. Salvino, Ryan   Ottawa 51.71 -
9. Payant, Mathieu   Ottawa 51.90 -
10. Johnston, Nicolas FR-1 Transylvania 51.90 -
11. Wilson, Kody SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 52.12 -
12. Binette, Alec FR-1 Bryant 52.28 -
13. Zhu, Eric   Ottawa 52.58 -
14. Art, Jarrett FR-1 Wooster 52.63 -
15. McDaniel-Biddings, Darius FR-1 Mount Olive 52.67 -
16. Gaudreau, Isaac   Ottawa 52.89 -
17. Petrecca, John FR-1 Wooster 53.41 -
18. Sabio, Miguel FR-1 Roxbury CC 53.96 -
19. Stief, Josh JR-3 Embry-Riddle 54.71 -
20. Kraft, Brian FR-1 Bryant 55.26 -
21. Jackson, Malik FR-1 Transylvania 55.82 -
22. Fraser, Aidan   Ottawa 56.10 -
23. Thompson, Jacob   Ottawa 56.35 -
24. Mccullough, Nathan FR-1 Transylvania 57.11 -
25. Hernandez, Giovanni JR-3 Transylvania 57.23 -
26. Castro, Khaivon FR-1 Roxbury CC 1:00.97 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hunter, Jalen SO-2 Tennessee 50.27
2. Rodgers, Nathan FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 50.92
3. Eltringham, Christopher JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 51.04
4. Cuccurullo, Davide SO-2 Mount Olive 51.44
5. Bellamy, Jelin   Unattached 51.62
6. Salvino, Ryan   Ottawa 51.71
7. Wilson, Kody SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 52.12
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schultz, Colin JR-3 Liberty 50.37
2. Payant, Mathieu   Ottawa 51.90
3. Binette, Alec FR-1 Bryant 52.28
4. Zhu, Eric   Ottawa 52.58
5. Kraft, Brian FR-1 Bryant 55.26
6. Jackson, Malik FR-1 Transylvania 55.82
7. Castro, Khaivon FR-1 Roxbury CC 1:00.97
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richardson, Trey FR-1 Citadel 51.54
2. Johnston, Nicolas FR-1 Transylvania 51.90
3. Sabio, Miguel FR-1 Roxbury CC 53.96
4. Stief, Josh JR-3 Embry-Riddle 54.71
5. Mccullough, Nathan FR-1 Transylvania 57.11
6. Hernandez, Giovanni JR-3 Transylvania 57.23
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Art, Jarrett FR-1 Wooster 52.63
2. McDaniel-Biddings, Darius FR-1 Mount Olive 52.67
3. Gaudreau, Isaac   Ottawa 52.89
4. Petrecca, John FR-1 Wooster 53.41
5. Fraser, Aidan   Ottawa 56.10
6. Thompson, Jacob   Ottawa 56.35
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Brunson   Unattached 46.72 -
2. Ellis Jr., Burkheart SR-4 St. Augustine's 47.22 -
3. Webb, Kyle JR-3 Purdue 47.37 -
4. Gibson, Jeffery   Unattached 47.45 -
5. Lamb, Cordell SO-2 Clemson 47.77 -
6. Parks, Nicholas SR-4 Purdue 47.78 -
7. Bermudez, Ryan JR-3 South Carolina 47.98 -
8. Wilkerson, Braylon FR-1 Coastal Carolina 48.20 -
9. Ogunleye, Tunde SR-4 UMass Lowell 48.21 -
10. Racanelli, Stephen JR-3 Liberty 48.22 -
11. Woodring, Todd FR-1 Savannah State 48.29 -
12. Poole, Joshua JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 48.53 -
13. Lowery, Brandon   Unattached 48.87 -
14. Jacobs, Jeff SO-2 Liberty 48.93 -
15. Hollingsworth, Blake FR-1 North Dakota 48.95 -
16. Frederick, Kendal JR-3 Purdue 49.00 -
17. Cariati, Amos SO-2 Dartmouth 49.17 -
18. Person, Dareyus JR-3 Clemson 49.18 -
19. Riley, Zachary FR-1 Clemson 49.19 -
20. Elion, Malik SO-2 Tennessee 49.24 -
21. Plante, Zachary SO-2 Dartmouth 49.46 -
22. Lewis, John FR-1 Clemson 49.56 -
23. Fitzgerald, Ryan FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.65 -
24. Coley, Darron FR-1 Clemson 49.77 -
25. Williams, Mustaqeem FR-1 Tennessee 50.12 -
26. Harris, Darryl FR-1 Tennessee 50.26 -
27. Simmons, Malcolm FR-1 Coastal Carolina 50.30 -
28. Williams, Tevin SR-4 Citadel 50.31 -
29. Sperl, Austin FR-1 Albany 50.41 -
30. Scott, Nihgel FR-1 Barton 50.43 -
31. Dunham, Darryl JR-3 South Carolina 50.49 -
32. Street, Semaj SO-2 Barton 50.55 -
33. Hollister, James FR-1 North Dakota 50.62 -
34. Edwards, Greg FR-1 Liberty 50.73 -
35. Naveed, Hamza FR-1 UMass Lowell 50.77 -
36. Thomas, Cedric JR-3 Mount Olive 51.03 -
37. Lloyd, Oliver FR-1 Clemson 51.08 -
38. Wilks, Collin SO-2 Barton 51.39 -
39. Chung-Campbell, Jasmen SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 51.54 -
40. Duncan, Marcus SO-2 UMass Lowell 51.58 -
41. Urys, Jacob JR-3 Mount Olive 51.79 -
42. Raper, Deion SO-2 Bryant 51.90 -
43. Dunbar, Ricardo SR-4 Embry-Riddle 52.04 -
44. Robinson, Nico JR-3 Dartmouth 52.38 -
45. Collins-Hall, Jamar SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 52.52 -
46. Mitchell, Tyler Swain   Unattached 58.11 -
  Robbins, Ty Jaye FR-1 South Carolina DNF -
  Cheeks, Michael JR-3 Clemson DNF -
  Mingo, Byron SO-2 N. Carolina A&T DNF -
400 Meters Seeded Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miller, Brunson   Unattached 46.72
2. Ellis Jr., Burkheart SR-4 St. Augustine's 47.22
3. Gibson, Jeffery   Unattached 47.45
4. Bermudez, Ryan JR-3 South Carolina 47.98
  Cheeks, Michael JR-3 Clemson DNF
400 Meters Seeded Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lamb, Cordell SO-2 Clemson 47.77
2. Parks, Nicholas SR-4 Purdue 47.78
3. Racanelli, Stephen JR-3 Liberty 48.22
4. Poole, Joshua JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 48.53
5. Lewis, John FR-1 Clemson 49.56
  Robbins, Ty Jaye FR-1 South Carolina DNF
400 Meters Seeded Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilkerson, Braylon FR-1 Coastal Carolina 48.20
2. Ogunleye, Tunde SR-4 UMass Lowell 48.21
3. Frederick, Kendal JR-3 Purdue 49.00
4. Elion, Malik SO-2 Tennessee 49.24
5. Harris, Darryl FR-1 Tennessee 50.26
400 Meters Seeded Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Woodring, Todd FR-1 Savannah State 48.29
2. Jacobs, Jeff SO-2 Liberty 48.93
3. Cariati, Amos SO-2 Dartmouth 49.17
4. Riley, Zachary FR-1 Clemson 49.19
5. Coley, Darron FR-1 Clemson 49.77
6. Williams, Mustaqeem FR-1 Tennessee 50.12
  Mingo, Byron SO-2 N. Carolina A&T DNF
400 Meters Seeded Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Person, Dareyus JR-3 Clemson 49.18
2. Plante, Zachary SO-2 Dartmouth 49.46
3. Williams, Tevin SR-4 Citadel 50.31
4. Sperl, Austin FR-1 Albany 50.41
5. Dunham, Darryl JR-3 South Carolina 50.49
6. Lloyd, Oliver FR-1 Clemson 51.08
400 Meters Seeded Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Webb, Kyle JR-3 Purdue 47.37
2. Lowery, Brandon   Unattached 48.87
3. Fitzgerald, Ryan FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.65
4. Scott, Nihgel FR-1 Barton 50.43
5. Naveed, Hamza FR-1 UMass Lowell 50.77
6. Duncan, Marcus SO-2 UMass Lowell 51.58
400 Meters Seeded Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hollingsworth, Blake FR-1 North Dakota 48.95
2. Simmons, Malcolm FR-1 Coastal Carolina 50.30
3. Edwards, Greg FR-1 Liberty 50.73
4. Thomas, Cedric JR-3 Mount Olive 51.03
5. Chung-Campbell, Jasmen SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 51.54
6. Urys, Jacob JR-3 Mount Olive 51.79
7. Robinson, Nico JR-3 Dartmouth 52.38
400 Meters Seeded Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Street, Semaj SO-2 Barton 50.55
2. Hollister, James FR-1 North Dakota 50.62
3. Wilks, Collin SO-2 Barton 51.39
4. Raper, Deion SO-2 Bryant 51.90
5. Dunbar, Ricardo SR-4 Embry-Riddle 52.04
6. Collins-Hall, Jamar SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 52.52
7. Mitchell, Tyler Swain   Unattached 58.11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hinen, Dillon SR-4 Purdue 1:56.94 -
2. janse, zaan   Unattached 1:57.51 -
3. Lagat, Joel SO-2 Barton 1:58.27 -
4. Steagall, Austin SR-4 Mount Olive 1:58.33 -
5. Lief, Brian FR-1 Wooster 1:58.89 -
6. Dunham, Darryl JR-3 South Carolina 1:59.77 -
7. Lang, Fredric JR-3 Mount Olive 1:59.91 -
8. Kitagawa, Akiharu SR-4 Mount Olive 2:00.43 -
9. Strand, Matt FR-1 Concord 2:00.61 -
10. Fiddermon, Raekwon FR-1 Barton 2:01.27 -
11. Splinter, Jacob   Ottawa 2:02.04 -
12. Lacy, Jerod FR-1 Citadel 2:02.73 -
13. Smith, Michael SO-2 Savannah State 2:02.78 -
14. Deal, Tim FR-1 Purdue 2:03.68 -
15. Garrison, Matthew SO-2 Purdue 2:03.70 -
16. Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim SR-4 Mount Olive 2:05.19 -
17. Bunnell, Brady SO-2 Wooster 2:08.20 -
18. Reister, Evan JR-3 Transylvania 2:08.60 -
19. Ross, Conor   Ottawa 2:13.19 -
20. Barrett, Sebaston SO-2 Barton 2:13.30 -
21. Jones, Leslie FR-1 Barton 2:15.33 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hinen, Dillon SR-4 Purdue 1:56.94
2. janse, zaan   Unattached 1:57.51
3. Steagall, Austin SR-4 Mount Olive 1:58.33
4. Dunham, Darryl JR-3 South Carolina 1:59.77
5. Lang, Fredric JR-3 Mount Olive 1:59.91
6. Strand, Matt FR-1 Concord 2:00.61
7. Splinter, Jacob   Ottawa 2:02.04
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lagat, Joel SO-2 Barton 1:58.27
2. Kitagawa, Akiharu SR-4 Mount Olive 2:00.43
3. Fiddermon, Raekwon FR-1 Barton 2:01.27
4. Lacy, Jerod FR-1 Citadel 2:02.73
5. Smith, Michael SO-2 Savannah State 2:02.78
6. Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim SR-4 Mount Olive 2:05.19
7. Ross, Conor   Ottawa 2:13.19
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lief, Brian FR-1 Wooster 1:58.89
2. Deal, Tim FR-1 Purdue 2:03.68
3. Garrison, Matthew SO-2 Purdue 2:03.70
4. Bunnell, Brady SO-2 Wooster 2:08.20
5. Reister, Evan JR-3 Transylvania 2:08.60
6. Barrett, Sebaston SO-2 Barton 2:13.30
7. Jones, Leslie FR-1 Barton 2:15.33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dill, Shaquille FR-1 St. Augustine's 1:48.87 -
2. Hutchinson, Immanuel SR-4 St. Augustine's 1:50.42 -
3. Jones, Otis FR-1 South Carolina 1:51.66 -
4. Dutch, Johnny   G W Express 1:53.54 -
5. Jackson, Bershawn   G.W.Express/Nike 1:53.80 -
6. Case, Elijah SO-2 South Carolina St. 1:54.75 -
7. Aiken, Corey SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 1:55.02 -
8. Munnelly, Sean FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:55.08 -
9. Bluish, Christopher FR-1 Purdue 1:55.54 -
10. Galang, Andrew JR-3 South Carolina 1:55.78 -
11. Fenstermacher, Joseph FR-1 North Dakota 1:55.82 -
12. Kvidera, Scott SO-2 North Dakota 1:56.00 -
13. Duka, Milan JR-3 Bryant 1:56.07 -
14. Stowe, Steve SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 1:56.10 -
15. Handshoe, Kevin SR-4 Purdue 1:56.33 -
16. Bascom, Charles JR-3 Coastal Carolina 1:56.44 -
17. Kulick, Stephan FR-1 Citadel 1:56.49 -
18. Udvadia, Ryan SO-2 Albany 1:56.55 -
19. Brackney, Bryan JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 1:56.64 -
20. Akers, Damon FR-1 Concord 1:56.88 -
21. Quattlebaum, James SO-2 Clemson 1:57.42 -
22. Yang, David JR-3 South Carolina 1:57.54 -
23. Goings, Eric   UNAT-Coastal Carolina 1:57.59 -
24. Cato, Roxroy   G.W.Express/Nike 1:57.97 -
25. Tyler, Riaz FR-1 Coastal Carolina 1:58.21 -
26. Onifer, Jacob SR-4 Liberty 2:00.28 -
27. Warren, Calahan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:00.62 -
28. Wilson, Kody SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 2:04.28 -
29. Elwood, Michael SO-2 South Carolina 2:08.58 -
800 Meters Seeded Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dill, Shaquille FR-1 St. Augustine's 1:48.87
2. Hutchinson, Immanuel SR-4 St. Augustine's 1:50.42
3. Jones, Otis FR-1 South Carolina 1:51.66
4. Dutch, Johnny   G W Express 1:53.54
5. Jackson, Bershawn   G.W.Express/Nike 1:53.80
6. Aiken, Corey SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 1:55.02
7. Munnelly, Sean FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:55.08
8. Cato, Roxroy   G.W.Express/Nike 1:57.97
800 Meters Seeded Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Case, Elijah SO-2 South Carolina St. 1:54.75
2. Duka, Milan JR-3 Bryant 1:56.07
3. Handshoe, Kevin SR-4 Purdue 1:56.33
4. Akers, Damon FR-1 Concord 1:56.88
5. Quattlebaum, James SO-2 Clemson 1:57.42
6. Warren, Calahan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:00.62
7. Wilson, Kody SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 2:04.28
800 Meters Seeded Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bluish, Christopher FR-1 Purdue 1:55.54
2. Galang, Andrew JR-3 South Carolina 1:55.78
3. Kvidera, Scott SO-2 North Dakota 1:56.00
4. Bascom, Charles JR-3 Coastal Carolina 1:56.44
5. Brackney, Bryan JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 1:56.64
6. Onifer, Jacob SR-4 Liberty 2:00.28
7. Elwood, Michael SO-2 South Carolina 2:08.58
800 Meters Seeded Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fenstermacher, Joseph FR-1 North Dakota 1:55.82
2. Stowe, Steve SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 1:56.10
3. Kulick, Stephan FR-1 Citadel 1:56.49
4. Udvadia, Ryan SO-2 Albany 1:56.55
5. Yang, David JR-3 South Carolina 1:57.54
6. Goings, Eric   UNAT-Coastal Carolina 1:57.59
7. Tyler, Riaz FR-1 Coastal Carolina 1:58.21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hanawalt, Jake FR-1 Purdue 4:23.74 -
2. Hensel, Zach SR-4 Coastal Carolina 4:38.69 -
3. Foster, Roger SO-2 Concord 4:40.42 -
4. janse, zaan   Unattached 4:44.13 -
5. Sprague, Kyle JR-3 Transylvania 4:45.32 -
6. Maier, Dylan JR-3 Citadel 4:53.01 -
7. Pope, Adam JR-3 Barton 4:59.17 -
8. Mercado-Lopez, Luar JR-3 Barton 5:12.05 -
9. Garagnani, Justin FR-1 Transylvania 5:48.89 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schienbein, Tate SR-4 Purdue 4:12.72 -
2. Francis, Cameron SO-2 Liberty 4:14.08 -
3. Peterson, Nathan SR-4 North Dakota 4:14.43 -
4. Schmith, Daniel SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:15.05 -
5. Steagall, Austin SR-4 Mount Olive 4:17.15 -
6. Dahlke, Jonathan SO-2 Mount Olive 4:19.75 -
7. Le Scouarne, Erwan FR-1 Mount Olive 4:21.30 -
8. Craig, Adam FR-1 Mount Olive 4:21.40 -
9. Sullivan, Alex JR-3 South Carolina 4:22.08 -
10. Grider, Matt FR-1 Purdue 4:23.32 -
11. Onifer, Jacob SR-4 Liberty 4:24.09 -
12. Warren, Calahan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:24.30 -
13. Cook, Zachary SR-4 Albany 4:24.53 -
14. Schultz, Colin JR-3 Liberty 4:25.82 -
15. Nong, Randy FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:26.98 -
16. Cummings, Chris FR-1 Clemson 4:27.98 -
17. Gladysz, Matthew FR-1 Albany 4:28.13 -
18. Gronostaj, Kyle FR-1 Albany 4:28.16 -
19. Nifong, Zachary SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 4:29.26 -
20. Wilson, Clayton JR-3 Clemson 4:29.91 -
21. Cunningham, Jamie SO-2 Citadel 4:30.42 -
22. Boseman, Alex SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 4:30.79 -
23. Parker, David FR-1 South Carolina 4:34.07 -
24. Larson, Ryan SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:36.60 -
25. Case, Elijah SO-2 South Carolina St. 4:36.86 -
26. Bunch, William SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 4:37.06 -
27. Mullally, Thomas SR-4 Bryant 4:37.20 -
28. Garrett, Andrew FR-1 Liberty 4:38.66 -
29. Lamour, Harold SR-4 Albany 4:38.72 -
30. Smith, Michael SO-2 Savannah State 4:39.47 -
31. Finnigan, Benjamin FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4:39.88 -
32. Fransham, Nick FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4:41.68 -
33. Small, Josh FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4:42.50 -
34. Eltringham, Christopher JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 4:46.00 -
35. Strand, Matt FR-1 Concord 5:05.21 -
Mile Seeded Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schienbein, Tate SR-4 Purdue 4:12.72
2. Francis, Cameron SO-2 Liberty 4:14.08
3. Peterson, Nathan SR-4 North Dakota 4:14.43
4. Schmith, Daniel SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:15.05
5. Steagall, Austin SR-4 Mount Olive 4:17.15
6. Dahlke, Jonathan SO-2 Mount Olive 4:19.75
7. Le Scouarne, Erwan FR-1 Mount Olive 4:21.30
8. Sullivan, Alex JR-3 South Carolina 4:22.08
9. Onifer, Jacob SR-4 Liberty 4:24.09
10. Cook, Zachary SR-4 Albany 4:24.53
11. Nong, Randy FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:26.98
12. Gronostaj, Kyle FR-1 Albany 4:28.16
13. Finnigan, Benjamin FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4:39.88
Mile Seeded Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Craig, Adam FR-1 Mount Olive 4:21.40
2. Grider, Matt FR-1 Purdue 4:23.32
3. Warren, Calahan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:24.30
4. Schultz, Colin JR-3 Liberty 4:25.82
5. Cummings, Chris FR-1 Clemson 4:27.98
6. Gladysz, Matthew FR-1 Albany 4:28.13
7. Cunningham, Jamie SO-2 Citadel 4:30.42
8. Boseman, Alex SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 4:30.79
9. Parker, David FR-1 South Carolina 4:34.07
10. Mullally, Thomas SR-4 Bryant 4:37.20
11. Lamour, Harold SR-4 Albany 4:38.72
12. Eltringham, Christopher JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 4:46.00
Mile Seeded Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nifong, Zachary SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 4:29.26
2. Wilson, Clayton JR-3 Clemson 4:29.91
3. Larson, Ryan SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:36.60
4. Case, Elijah SO-2 South Carolina St. 4:36.86
5. Bunch, William SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 4:37.06
6. Garrett, Andrew FR-1 Liberty 4:38.66
7. Smith, Michael SO-2 Savannah State 4:39.47
8. Fransham, Nick FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4:41.68
9. Small, Josh FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4:42.50
10. Strand, Matt FR-1 Concord 5:05.21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Long, Zach FR-1 Tennessee 8:23.64 -
2. Whitelaw, Austin SR-4 Tennessee 8:27.74 -
3. Showalter, Josh SR-4 Liberty 8:31.57 -
4. Williams, Seth FR-1 Purdue 8:31.93 -
5. Dwyer, James SR-4 Clemson 8:33.45 -
6. Little, Jack SR-4 Tennessee 8:33.46 -
7. Kitagawa, Akiharu SR-4 Mount Olive 8:35.70 -
8. Peterson, Nathan SR-4 North Dakota 8:37.44 -
9. Craven, Jeremy SO-2 Purdue 8:40.14 -
10. Kosiorek, Crew SO-2 Col. of Charleston 8:42.59 -
11. Woodrome, Tyler FR-1 Tennessee 8:43.03 -
12. Ranke, Tyler SO-2 Albany 8:43.77 -
13. Hibbs, Sam JR-3 Liberty 8:44.69 -
14. Milner, Alex JR-3 Purdue 8:45.06 -
15. Bourget, Jeremie SR-4 Liberty 8:45.38 -
16. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Albany 8:45.52 -
17. Munoz, Mike SR-4 Mount Olive 8:48.71 -
18. Putnam, Nicolaus JR-3 Col. of Charleston 8:49.47 -
19. Graves, Matt JR-3 Embry-Riddle 8:50.70 -
20. White, Darren JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 8:53.22 -
21. Landry, Richard JR-3 Bryant 8:58.80 -
22. Cabean, Perry JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 8:59.07 -
23. Butlak, Calvin FR-1 Albany 9:06.73 -
24. Cunningham, Jamie SO-2 Citadel 9:08.80 -
25. Bunch, William SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 9:08.85 -
26. Epstein, ethan   Unattached 9:08.87 -
27. McGovern, Matthew FR-1 Bryant 9:12.53 -
28. Pieterse, Michael   Unattached 9:12.77 -
29. Warren, Calahan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 9:16.14 -
30. Gauthier, Grant FR-1 Col. of Charleston 9:20.70 -
31. Lawrence, Adam SO-2 Embry-Riddle 9:24.00 -
32. Wood, Tyler SR-4 Col. of Charleston 9:25.88 -
33. Sprague, Kyle JR-3 Transylvania 9:47.76 -
34. janse, zaan   Unattached 10:01.19 -
35. Carney-Knisely, Geoffrey SO-2 Wooster 10:01.39 -
36. Reister, Evan JR-3 Transylvania 10:07.99 -
37. Ashby, Jarrett FR-1 Coastal Carolina 10:08.86 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Long, Zach FR-1 Tennessee 8:23.64
2. Whitelaw, Austin SR-4 Tennessee 8:27.74
3. Williams, Seth FR-1 Purdue 8:31.93
4. Dwyer, James SR-4 Clemson 8:33.45
5. Little, Jack SR-4 Tennessee 8:33.46
6. Kitagawa, Akiharu SR-4 Mount Olive 8:35.70
7. Peterson, Nathan SR-4 North Dakota 8:37.44
8. Craven, Jeremy SO-2 Purdue 8:40.14
9. Woodrome, Tyler FR-1 Tennessee 8:43.03
10. Ranke, Tyler SO-2 Albany 8:43.77
11. Milner, Alex JR-3 Purdue 8:45.06
12. Bourget, Jeremie SR-4 Liberty 8:45.38
13. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Albany 8:45.52
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Showalter, Josh SR-4 Liberty 8:31.57
2. Kosiorek, Crew SO-2 Col. of Charleston 8:42.59
3. Hibbs, Sam JR-3 Liberty 8:44.69
4. Munoz, Mike SR-4 Mount Olive 8:48.71
5. Putnam, Nicolaus JR-3 Col. of Charleston 8:49.47
6. Graves, Matt JR-3 Embry-Riddle 8:50.70
7. White, Darren JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 8:53.22
8. Landry, Richard JR-3 Bryant 8:58.80
9. Butlak, Calvin FR-1 Albany 9:06.73
10. Cunningham, Jamie SO-2 Citadel 9:08.80
11. Warren, Calahan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 9:16.14
3000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cabean, Perry JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 8:59.07
2. Bunch, William SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 9:08.85
3. Epstein, ethan   Unattached 9:08.87
4. McGovern, Matthew FR-1 Bryant 9:12.53
5. Pieterse, Michael   Unattached 9:12.77
6. Gauthier, Grant FR-1 Col. of Charleston 9:20.70
7. Lawrence, Adam SO-2 Embry-Riddle 9:24.00
8. Wood, Tyler SR-4 Col. of Charleston 9:25.88
9. Sprague, Kyle JR-3 Transylvania 9:47.76
10. janse, zaan   Unattached 10:01.19
11. Carney-Knisely, Geoffrey SO-2 Wooster 10:01.39
12. Reister, Evan JR-3 Transylvania 10:07.99
13. Ashby, Jarrett FR-1 Coastal Carolina 10:08.86
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kirwa, Azaria FR-1 Liberty 14:56.89 -
2. Craig, Adam FR-1 Mount Olive 15:02.85 -
3. Udvadia, Ryan SO-2 Albany 15:06.37 -
4. Boseman, Alex SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 15:07.21 -
5. Munoz, Mike SR-4 Mount Olive 15:08.48 -
6. Vecchio, Anthony SR-4 USC-Beaufort 15:09.29 -
7. Graves, Matt JR-3 Embry-Riddle 15:15.12 -
8. Urys, Jacob JR-3 Mount Olive 15:26.49 -
9. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Albany 15:26.69 -
10. Lang, Fredric JR-3 Mount Olive 15:28.38 -
11. Butlak, Calvin FR-1 Albany 15:32.29 -
12. Kern, Colin   Unattached 15:37.79 -
13. Finnigan, Benjamin FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 15:39.42 -
14. Doyle, Connor SO-2 UMass Lowell 15:41.36 -
15. Teachen, Thomas SO-2 UMass Lowell 15:41.37 -
16. Daughtry, Calvin SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 15:44.88 -
17. Snyder , Justin SO-2 Concord 15:46.43 -
18. Denbeaux, Jacob FR-1 Wooster 15:46.81 -
19. Fossa, Drew SO-2 UMass Lowell 15:48.15 -
20. Wood, Tyler SR-4 Col. of Charleston 15:50.99 -
21. Danielson, Connor SO-2 North Dakota 15:52.38 -
22. Tierney, Joshua JR-3 Col. of Charleston 15:53.07 -
23. Ruhnke , Michael FR-1 Concord 15:53.81 -
24. Evans, Chad FR-1 South Carolina 15:55.26 -
25. Fransham, Nick FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 16:00.41 -
26. Strom, Carson SO-2 South Carolina 16:03.29 -
27. Tyler, Andrew JR-3 Col. of Charleston 16:09.34 -
28. Kosut, Tyler JR-3 Concord 16:13.93 -
29. Pecoraro, Blake JR-3 Wooster 16:29.33 -
30. Tonero, Kieran SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 16:33.38 -
31. Mook, Ethan   Unattached 16:38.29 -
32. Lawrence, Adam SO-2 Embry-Riddle 16:41.22 -
33. Nicely, Cimarron JR-3 Concord 16:45.73 -
34. Carosi, Andrew JR-3 Embry-Riddle 16:51.32 -
35. Sprague, Kyle JR-3 Transylvania 17:03.63 -
36. Sizek, Herbert JR-3 Wooster 17:31.55 -
37. Uchida, Hyuga FR-1 Wooster 18:29.98 -
  Fontaine, Josh FR-1 UMass Lowell DNF -
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kirwa, Azaria FR-1 Liberty 14:56.89
2. Craig, Adam FR-1 Mount Olive 15:02.85
3. Udvadia, Ryan SO-2 Albany 15:06.37
4. Boseman, Alex SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 15:07.21
5. Munoz, Mike SR-4 Mount Olive 15:08.48
6. Vecchio, Anthony SR-4 USC-Beaufort 15:09.29
7. Graves, Matt JR-3 Embry-Riddle 15:15.12
8. Urys, Jacob JR-3 Mount Olive 15:26.49
9. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Albany 15:26.69
10. Lang, Fredric JR-3 Mount Olive 15:28.38
11. Butlak, Calvin FR-1 Albany 15:32.29
12. Kern, Colin   Unattached 15:37.79
13. Finnigan, Benjamin FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 15:39.42
14. Doyle, Connor SO-2 UMass Lowell 15:41.36
15. Teachen, Thomas SO-2 UMass Lowell 15:41.37
16. Fossa, Drew SO-2 UMass Lowell 15:48.15
17. Danielson, Connor SO-2 North Dakota 15:52.38
18. Pecoraro, Blake JR-3 Wooster 16:29.33
19. Lawrence, Adam SO-2 Embry-Riddle 16:41.22
  Fontaine, Josh FR-1 UMass Lowell DNF
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Daughtry, Calvin SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 15:44.88
2. Snyder , Justin SO-2 Concord 15:46.43
3. Denbeaux, Jacob FR-1 Wooster 15:46.81
4. Wood, Tyler SR-4 Col. of Charleston 15:50.99
5. Tierney, Joshua JR-3 Col. of Charleston 15:53.07
6. Ruhnke , Michael FR-1 Concord 15:53.81
7. Evans, Chad FR-1 South Carolina 15:55.26
8. Fransham, Nick FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 16:00.41
9. Strom, Carson SO-2 South Carolina 16:03.29
10. Tyler, Andrew JR-3 Col. of Charleston 16:09.34
11. Kosut, Tyler JR-3 Concord 16:13.93
12. Tonero, Kieran SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 16:33.38
13. Mook, Ethan   Unattached 16:38.29
14. Nicely, Cimarron JR-3 Concord 16:45.73
15. Carosi, Andrew JR-3 Embry-Riddle 16:51.32
16. Sprague, Kyle JR-3 Transylvania 17:03.63
17. Sizek, Herbert JR-3 Wooster 17:31.55
18. Uchida, Hyuga FR-1 Wooster 18:29.98
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dwyer, James SR-4 Clemson 31:15.90 -
2. Weitzel , Jason FR-1 Concord 32:44.36 -
3. Stevens, Russell SR-4 Bryant 32:46.48 -
4. Cabean, Perry JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 32:56.59 -
5. White, Darren JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 33:01.87 -
6. Mustafaa, Hakeem FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 34:02.90 -
7. Baker, Scott SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 34:15.28 -
8. Domenech-Ferrer, Pol JR-3 Mount Olive 34:30.08 -
9. Darling, Albert SR-4 Wooster 34:38.75 -
10. Smith, Grant JR-3 Citadel 35:00.96 -
11. Lee, Brandon JR-3 Concord 36:09.55 -
12. Martin, Aaron SR-4 Concord 36:18.07 -
13. Starliper , Stephen SR-4 Concord 36:30.10 -
14. Ashcraft , Jacob FR-1 Concord 38:24.26 -
15. Hughes, Peter JR-3 Mount Olive 40:04.96 -
16. Perez, Cirilo SR-4 Mount Olive 43:48.82 -
  Cummings, Chris FR-1 Clemson DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wallace, Desmond SR-4 Coastal Carolina 13.87 -
2. Wells, Sean SR-4 Grand Valley St. 14.12 -
3. Collier, Jermaine SR-4 South Carolina 14.12 -
4. Johnson, Justin SR-4 Clemson 14.33 -
5. Gaddist, Christopher JR-3 South Carolina St. 14.36 -
6. Hunt, Kevondre SO-2 Coastal Carolina 14.58 -
7. Jennings, Dee FR-1 Coastal Carolina 14.81 -
  Hall, Cameron   Unattached DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Wallace, Desmond SR-4 Coastal Carolina 13.97 0.5
2. Hall, Cameron   Unattached 14.09 0.6
3. Johnson, Justin SR-4 Clemson 14.16 0.9
4. Wells, Sean SR-4 Grand Valley St. 14.18 0.5
5. Gaddist, Christopher JR-3 South Carolina St. 14.25 0.6
5. Collier, Jermaine SR-4 South Carolina 14.25 1.0
7. Hunt, Kevondre SO-2 Coastal Carolina 14.49 0.6
8. Jennings, Dee FR-1 Coastal Carolina 14.57 -0.1
9. Johnson, Parker FR-1 Dartmouth 14.59 0.6
10. Hickman, Gary SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14.74 -0.1
11. Woods, Julian JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 14.80 0.9
12. Eschholz, Alec FR-1 Dartmouth 14.87 0.6
13. Kennedy, Moses SO-2 South Carolina St. 14.94 0.5
14. Gourdine, Brandon SR-4 USC-Beaufort 15.02 0.9
15. Brown, Darian   GW Express 15.08 0.5
16. Frye, Alex JR-3 Dartmouth 15.13 1.0
17. Kohring, Blake JR-3 Liberty 15.14 1.0
18. Thompson, Corey FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 15.21 -0.1
19. Raper, Deion SO-2 Bryant 15.22 0.9
20. Saccone, Kevin FR-1 UMass Lowell 15.32 1.0
21. Pate, Walter FR-1 Clemson 15.34 -0.1
22. Colello, Ben SO-2 Dartmouth 15.62 0.5
23. Sampson, Todd SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 15.71 0.6
24. Thompson, Tanner SO-2 St. Augustine's 15.81 1.0
25. Boura, Dylan FR-1 North Dakota 16.13 -0.1
26. Rider, Caleb FR-1 Liberty 16.29 0.6
27. Garrison, Matthew SO-2 Purdue 16.45 0.5
28. White, Martayez FR-1 Citadel 17.71 0.9
29. Edwards, Anthony JR-3 Mount Olive 17.90 0.5
30. Gilroy, Zach JR-3 Liberty 17.99 1.0
  Moore, Isaiah SO-2 South Carolina FS 1.0
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jennings, Dee FR-1 Coastal Carolina 14.57
2. Hickman, Gary SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14.74
3. Thompson, Corey FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 15.21
4. Pate, Walter FR-1 Clemson 15.34
5. Boura, Dylan FR-1 North Dakota 16.13
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hall, Cameron   Unattached 14.09
2. Gaddist, Christopher JR-3 South Carolina St. 14.25
3. Hunt, Kevondre SO-2 Coastal Carolina 14.49
4. Johnson, Parker FR-1 Dartmouth 14.59
5. Eschholz, Alec FR-1 Dartmouth 14.87
6. Sampson, Todd SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 15.71
7. Rider, Caleb FR-1 Liberty 16.29
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Justin SR-4 Clemson 14.16
2. Woods, Julian JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 14.80
3. Gourdine, Brandon SR-4 USC-Beaufort 15.02
4. Raper, Deion SO-2 Bryant 15.22
5. White, Martayez FR-1 Citadel 17.71
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wallace, Desmond SR-4 Coastal Carolina 13.97
2. Wells, Sean SR-4 Grand Valley St. 14.18
3. Kennedy, Moses SO-2 South Carolina St. 14.94
4. Brown, Darian   GW Express 15.08
5. Colello, Ben SO-2 Dartmouth 15.62
6. Garrison, Matthew SO-2 Purdue 16.45
7. Edwards, Anthony JR-3 Mount Olive 17.90
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Collier, Jermaine SR-4 South Carolina 14.25
2. Frye, Alex JR-3 Dartmouth 15.13
3. Kohring, Blake JR-3 Liberty 15.14
4. Saccone, Kevin FR-1 UMass Lowell 15.32
5. Thompson, Tanner SO-2 St. Augustine's 15.81
6. Gilroy, Zach JR-3 Liberty 17.99
  Moore, Isaiah SO-2 South Carolina FS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rowe, Shawn JR-3 St. Augustine's 50.39 -
2. Kanervo, Jussi JR-3 South Carolina 50.58 -
3. Ikpefan, Obokhare JR-3 Purdue 51.52 -
4. Gaddist, Christopher JR-3 South Carolina St. 52.32 -
5. Gordon, Deron SO-2 Clemson 52.50 -
6. Mbow, Elhadji   G.W.Express/Nike 52.67 -
7. Hunter, Jalen SO-2 Tennessee 53.42 -
8. Coaxum, Jerome SO-2 Coastal Carolina 53.56 -
9. Stanley, Terrill SO-2 Coastal Carolina 53.75 -
10. Chiles, Greg SO-2 South Carolina 53.83 -
11. Bellafonte, Jorel SO-2 Clemson 54.32 -
12. Ellis-Foster, Morgan FR-1 Savannah State 54.40 -
13. Jennings, Dee FR-1 Coastal Carolina 54.61 -
14. Davis, Brandon SR-4 Savannah State 54.65 -
15. Wagner, Edward SR-4 Dartmouth 54.78 -
16. Eschholz, Alec FR-1 Dartmouth 54.89 -
17. Johnson, Parker FR-1 Dartmouth 54.96 -
18. Kohring, Blake JR-3 Liberty 55.22 -
19. Thompson, Corey FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 55.33 -
20. Kennedy, Moses SO-2 South Carolina St. 56.80 -
21. Fairfax, Michael FR-1 Liberty 57.12 -
22. Matesanz, Guillermo FR-1 Mount Olive 57.91 -
23. Siracusa, Antonio JR-3 Bryant 57.97 -
24. Michel, Jared JR-3 North Dakota 58.11 -
25. Walker, Charlie SO-2 Citadel 58.53 -
26. Plumley, Matthew SO-2 Concord 58.69 -
27. Colello, Ben SO-2 Dartmouth 58.74 -
28. Sampson, Todd SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 59.67 -
29. DeBruhl, Louie SO-2 Citadel 1:00.22 -
30. White, Martayez FR-1 Citadel 1:01.62 -
31. Courtney, Brendan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1:02.30 -
32. Hampton, Stedmond SR-4 Mount Olive 1:02.32 -
33. Seamster, Phil FR-1 Mount Olive 1:06.83 -
  Woods, Julian JR-3 Mount St. Mary's DNF -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rowe, Shawn JR-3 St. Augustine's 50.39
2. Kanervo, Jussi JR-3 South Carolina 50.58
3. Ikpefan, Obokhare JR-3 Purdue 51.52
4. Gordon, Deron SO-2 Clemson 52.50
5. Mbow, Elhadji   G.W.Express/Nike 52.67
  Woods, Julian JR-3 Mount St. Mary's DNF
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gaddist, Christopher JR-3 South Carolina St. 52.32
2. Hunter, Jalen SO-2 Tennessee 53.42
3. Coaxum, Jerome SO-2 Coastal Carolina 53.56
4. Stanley, Terrill SO-2 Coastal Carolina 53.75
5. Chiles, Greg SO-2 South Carolina 53.83
6. Bellafonte, Jorel SO-2 Clemson 54.32
7. Wagner, Edward SR-4 Dartmouth 54.78
400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ellis-Foster, Morgan FR-1 Savannah State 54.40
2. Jennings, Dee FR-1 Coastal Carolina 54.61
3. Davis, Brandon SR-4 Savannah State 54.65
4. Eschholz, Alec FR-1 Dartmouth 54.89
5. Matesanz, Guillermo FR-1 Mount Olive 57.91
6. Michel, Jared JR-3 North Dakota 58.11
400 Hurdles Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Parker FR-1 Dartmouth 54.96
2. Kohring, Blake JR-3 Liberty 55.22
3. Fairfax, Michael FR-1 Liberty 57.12
4. Plumley, Matthew SO-2 Concord 58.69
5. Colello, Ben SO-2 Dartmouth 58.74
400 Hurdles Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kennedy, Moses SO-2 South Carolina St. 56.80
2. Siracusa, Antonio JR-3 Bryant 57.97
3. Sampson, Todd SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 59.67
4. White, Martayez FR-1 Citadel 1:01.62
5. Courtney, Brendan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1:02.30
400 Hurdles Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Corey FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 55.33
2. Walker, Charlie SO-2 Citadel 58.53
3. DeBruhl, Louie SO-2 Citadel 1:00.22
4. Hampton, Stedmond SR-4 Mount Olive 1:02.32
5. Seamster, Phil FR-1 Mount Olive 1:06.83
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dahlke, Jonathan SO-2 Mount Olive 9:02.12 -
2. Showalter, Josh SR-4 Liberty 9:25.71 -
3. Campbell, Drew JR-3 North Dakota 9:35.47 -
4. O'Neill, Nic JR-3 USC-Beaufort 9:39.13 -
5. Velasquez, Dhahran SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:46.86 -
6. Chabraja, Alexander JR-3 Wooster 9:51.00 -
7. Paone, Louis SO-2 Liberty 10:04.29 -
8. Mook, Kyle FR-1 South Carolina 10:11.16 -
9. Westcott, David FR-1 Wooster 10:14.00 -
10. Gill, Matt JR-3 Citadel 10:19.83 -
11. Kenney, Michael FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10:38.61 -
12. Hadfield, Roy JR-3 Wooster 11:07.90 -
13. Darley, Michael SO-2 Citadel 11:18.24 -
14. Boyce, Daniel SR-4 Wooster 11:43.80 -
  Cheromei, David   Unattached DNF -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. N. Carolina A&T A Maurice Eaddy, Frank Quarles, Michael Dickson, Rodney Rowe 40.19 10
2. St. Augustine's A Kendall Kee, Shawn Rowe, Burkheart Ellis Jr., Daniel Jamieson 40.21 8
3. South Carolina A Ncincilili Titi, David Winters, Jr, Ryan Bermudez, Jermaine Collier 40.36 6
4. Purdue A Keanu Pennerman, Shawndail McLaren, Kyle Webb, Malcolm Dotson 40.65 5
5. Coastal Carolina A Kahlim Denmark, Chiason Tenkiang, Ryan McCain, Therius Styles 40.78 4
6. South Carolina St. A Demek Kemp, Jeffrey Jones, Khorvon Nelson, Christopher Gaddist 41.01 3
7. Albany A Mande Semon, Robert Harris III, Jaymen Teemer, Elliott Everett 41.23 2
8. South Carolina
(B)
B Yohance Thomas, Devon Lewis, Greg Chiles, Isaiah Moore 41.25 -
9. Savannah State A Antwuan Poole, Justin Leggett, Nigel Brown, Todd Woodring 41.77 1
10. N. Carolina A&T
(B)
B Dajuan Harding, Christopher Belcher, Dorian Claggett, Corey Thompson 42.07 -
11. Liberty A Ryan Davis, Stephen Racanelli, Marquis Gilchrist, Greg Edwards 42.13 -
12. Citadel A Josiah Johnson, Devin Singleton, Louie Lawrence, Tevin Williams 42.35 -
13. Mount St. Mary's A Keiko Martin, Brandan Redhi, Brady Altland, Darryl Workcuff 42.72 -
14. Tennessee
(B)
B Darryl Harris, Weldon Wright, Wesley Edwards, Jonathan Mays 43.66 -
15. Transylvania A Nicolas Johnston, Jake Erpenbeck, Malik Jackson, Cole Green 44.59 -
16. Bryant A Peter Thorp, Brendan Smyth, Kyle Ivanov, Adam Malone 45.26 -
17. Roxbury CC A Miguel Sabio, Janah Chapman, Odmark Ozit, Kayshawn Wallace 45.78 -
18. Liberty
(B)
B Colin Schultz, Michael Todd, Andrew Crowell, Bradley Prentice 45.99 -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. South Carolina A David Winters, Jr, Ty Jaye Robbins, Ryan Bermudez, Ncincilili Titi 1:23.26 10
2. St. Augustine's A Shawn Rowe, Burkheart Ellis Jr., Kendall Kee, Daniel Jamieson 1:23.50 8
3. Purdue A Keanu Pennerman, Kyle Webb, Shawndail McLaren, Malcolm Dotson 1:23.58 6
4. N. Carolina A&T A Rodney Rowe, Christopher Belcher, Justin Hamilton, Dajuan Harding 1:23.99 5
5. Coastal Carolina A Therius Styles, Ryan McCain, Deion Wellington, Kahlim Denmark 1:24.69 4
6. Savannah State A Justin Leggett, Malik Franklin, Morgan Ellis-Foster, Nigel Brown 1:26.92 3
7. Clemson A Dareyus Person, John Lewis, Jorel Bellafonte, Deron Gordon 1:27.26 2
8. Barton A Nihgel Scott, Semaj Street, Collin Wilks, Aaron Jones 1:27.57 1
9. Liberty
(C)
C Marquis Gilchrist, Greg Edwards, Jeff Jacobs, Stephen Racanelli 1:28.08 -
10. Embry-Riddle A Kenny Shrimpton, Ricardo Dunbar, Josh Stief, Charles Elbery 1:28.58 -
11. Citadel A Josiah Johnson, Devin Singleton, Louie Lawrence, Tevin Williams 1:28.60 -
12. N. Carolina A&T
(B)
B Lasheon Strozier, Frank Quarles, Byron Mingo, Corey Thompson 1:28.92 -
13. Tennessee
(B)
B Darryl Harris, Weldon Wright, Wesley Edwards, Jonathan Mays 1:30.72 -
14. Concord A Wesley Flemming, Jonathan Gore, Damon Akers, Roger Foster 1:31.19 -
15. Mount St. Mary's A Brandan Redhi, Keiko Martin, Brendan Courtney, Brady Altland 1:32.29 -
16. Liberty
(B)
B Colin Schultz, Michael Todd, Bradley Prentice, Andrew Crowell 1:34.26 -
17. Liberty A Alex Geniesse, Ken Ritchey, Luke Moffett, Carson Waters 1:34.33 -
18. Ottawa
(B)
B Mathieu Payant, Eric Zhu, Ryan Salvino, Isaac Gaudreau 1:34.54 -
19. Liberty
(D)
D Blake Kohring, Lewis Williams, Zach Gilroy, Caleb Rider 1:34.79 -
20. Ottawa A Jacob Thompson, Jacob Splinter, Aidan Fraser, Conor Ross 1:41.20 -
  UNC-Wilmington A Maurice Holmes, Rian Fowler, Tim McNeill, Zachary Harris DNF -
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Liberty (C) Gilchrist, Edwards, Jacobs, Racanelli 1:28.08 -
2. Tennessee (B) Harris, Wright, Edwards, Mays 1:30.72 -
3. Concord Flemming, Gore, Akers, Foster 1:31.19 -
4. Liberty (B) Schultz, Todd, Prentice, Crowell 1:34.26 -
5. Liberty Geniesse, Ritchey, Moffett, Waters 1:34.33 -
6. Ottawa (B) Payant, Zhu, Salvino, Gaudreau 1:34.54 -
7. Liberty (D) Kohring, Williams, Gilroy, Rider 1:34.79 -
8. Ottawa Thompson, Splinter, Fraser, Ross 1:41.20 -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. South Carolina A Ryan Bermudez, Jussi Kanervo, Greg Chiles, Jermaine Collier 3:09.72 10
2. Clemson A Cordell Lamb, Jorel Bellafonte, John Lewis, Deron Gordon 3:09.93 8
3. N. Carolina A&T A Justin Hamilton, Dorian Claggett, Corey Aiken, Dajuan Harding 3:10.37 6
4. South Carolina St. A Christopher Gaddist, Khorvon Nelson, Jeffrey Jones, Elijah Case 3:13.88 5
5. Savannah State A Todd Woodring, Morgan Ellis-Foster, Brandon Davis, connor Christian 3:15.46 4
6. Coastal Carolina A Jerome Coaxum, Terrill Stanley, Dee Jennings, Braylon Wilkerson 3:16.70 3
7. Liberty
(B)
B Ryan Davis, Andrew Garrett, Greg Edwards, Colin Schultz 3:17.35 -
8. South Carolina
(B)
B Yohance Thomas, Otis Jones, Isaiah Moore, Michael Elwood 3:19.03 -
9. Clemson
(B)
B Dareyus Person, Zachary Riley, Darron Coley, James Quattlebaum 3:19.50 -
10. Liberty
(F)
F Jeff Jacobs, Darrel Jones, Michael Todd, Stephen Racanelli 3:19.71 -
11. Mount St. Mary's A Brandan Redhi, Julian Woods, Brady Altland, Jasmen Chung-Campbell 3:21.17 2
12. Concord A Damon Akers, David Meck, Jacob Meadows, Wesley Flemming 3:22.38 1
13. North Dakota A James Hollister, Kelly Nordling, Scott Kvidera, Blake Hollingsworth 3:23.67 -
14. Liberty
(C)
C Michael Fairfax, Bradley Prentice, Levi Mack, Andrew Crowell 3:24.51 -
15. Albany A Elliott Everett, Austin Sperl, Matthew Gladysz, Robert Harris III 3:25.18 -
16. South Carolina
(C)
C David Yang, Darryl Dunham, Andrew Galang, Alex Sullivan 3:27.32 -
17. Concord
(B)
B Corey Carvelli, Roger Foster, Matthew Plumley, Jonathan Gore 3:28.84 -
18. Liberty
(D)
D Blake Kohring, Jacob Onifer, Marquis Gilchrist, Jeremy Miekley 3:29.06 -
19. Albany
(B)
B Harold Lamour, Jaymen Teemer, Zachary Cook, Colonel Fakorode 3:29.08 -
20. UNC-Wilmington A Rian Fowler, Nathan Rodgers, Zachary Harris, Alex Boggs 3:30.30 -
21. Liberty
(E)
E Carson Waters, Zach Gilroy, Caleb Rider, Lewis Williams 3:32.75 -
  Embry-Riddle A Kenny Shrimpton, Ricardo Dunbar, Charles Elbery, Josh Stief FS -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Concord (B) Carvelli, Foster, Plumley, Gore 3:28.84 -
2. Liberty (D) Kohring, Onifer, Gilchrist, Miekley 3:29.06 -
3. Albany (B) Lamour, Teemer, Cook, Fakorode 3:29.08 -
4. Liberty (E) Waters, Gilroy, Rider, Williams 3:32.75 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Quick, Tevin FR-1 Clemson 2.05m 6' 8.75" -
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.10
    XXX
2. Nosbisch, Jackson JR-3 Citadel 2.00m 6' 6.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
3. Russell Jr., Lawrence FR-1 Barton 1.95m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
4. Johanson, Chase JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 1.95m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
5. Noel, Mick JR-3 Citadel 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
6. Workcuff, Darryl SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
6. Smith, Melvin SO-2 South Carolina St. 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
8. Petrecca, John FR-1 Wooster 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
9. Burns, Jonathan FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
10. Edwards, Anthony JR-3 Mount Olive 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
10. Finch IV, Richard FR-1 Coastal Carolina 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Crudup, Malik SO-2 Mount Olive NH   -
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Strozier, Lasheon FR-1 N. Carolina A&T NH   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bowen Jr., Alexander SR-4 Albany 2.19m 7' 2.25" -
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.19
    XO
  • 2.25
    X
2. Williams, Tye SO-2 South Carolina 2.10m 6' 10.75" -
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.15
    XXX
3. Ogbonna, Kingsley JR-3 Albany 2.10m 6' 10.75" -
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.15
    XXX
4. Campbell, Matthew JR-3 Albany 2.10m 6' 10.75" -
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.15
    XXX
5. Lipford, Nehemiah SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 2.05m 6' 8.75" -
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.10
    XXX
6. Handfield, Kirvano SO-2 St. Augustine's 2.05m 6' 8.75" -
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.10
    XXX
6. Edwards, Wesley SR-4 Tennessee 2.05m 6' 8.75" -
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.10
    XXX
8. Weeks, Hunter FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2.05m 6' 8.75" -
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.10
    XXX
9. Caldwell, Quanterious FR-1 Clemson 2.05m 6' 8.75" -
  • 1.90
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.10
    XXX
10. Brooks, Tor'i SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2.00m 6' 6.75" -
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
10. Hovland, Nolan FR-1 North Dakota 2.00m 6' 6.75" -
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
10. Richardson, Brandon SO-2 Coastal Carolina 2.00m 6' 6.75" -
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
13. Brown, Gilberto JR-3 UMass Lowell 2.00m 6' 6.75" -
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
14. Frye, Alex JR-3 Dartmouth 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
  Mays, Jonathan FR-1 Tennessee NH   -
  • 1.90
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Cochran, Christopher FR-1 South Carolina 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
2. Connell, Zachary FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.45
    XXX
3. Botello, Alex FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4.15m 13' 7.25" -
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
3. Kruger, Jace FR-1 North Dakota 4.15m 13' 7.25" -
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
5. Moffett, Luke FR-1 Liberty 4.15m 13' 7.25" -
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
6. Waitzman, Colin FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4.15m 13' 7.25" -
  • 4.15
    XXO
  • 4.30
    XXX
7. Torres, Emmanuel   Unattached 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
8. Alford, Justin SO-2 Barton 3.70m 12' 1.5" -
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
8. Bayles, Martin FR-1 Mount Olive 3.70m 12' 1.5" -
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
  Workcuff, Darryl SO-2 Mount St. Mary's NH   -
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Nowell, Jacob SO-2 Wooster NH   -
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Couchell, Nicholas FR-1 South Carolina NH   -
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Fish, Richard JR-3 South Carolina NH   -
  • 4.30
    XXX
  Ryan, Nolan FR-1 Bryant NH   -
  • 3.85
    XXX
  Kocina, Louis FR-1 Embry-Riddle NH   -
  • 3.70
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Porter, Tyler SR-4 Tennessee 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.06
    XO
  • 5.21
    XXX
2. Popusoi, Vladimir FR-1 UMass Lowell 4.75m 15' 7" -
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
3. Hix, Harrison SO-2 Clemson 4.75m 15' 7" -
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
4. Waters, Carson SO-2 Liberty 4.60m 15' 1" -
  • 4.45
    XXO
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XXX
5. Walters-Carlson, Ocean FR-1 Tennessee 4.60m 15' 1" -
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
6. Geniesse, Alex JR-3 Liberty 4.60m 15' 1" -
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.75
    XXX
7. Ritchey, Ken SR-4 Liberty 4.60m 15' 1" -
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.75
    XXX
8. Ray, Zac FR-1 North Dakota 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
9. Corn, Brinson SR-4 Coastal Carolina 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
  Hayes, Dolphurs SR-4 Savannah State NH   -
  • 4.30
    XXX
  Buechele, Stefan JR-3 Albany NH   -
  • 4.45
    XXX
  Cosculluela, Max JR-3 Dartmouth NH   -
  • 4.75
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Workcuff, Darryl SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6.88m 22' 7" - +0.0
  • 6.81m (+0.0)
  • 6.88m (+0.0)
  • 6.61m (0.5)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Mays, Jonathan FR-1 Tennessee 6.67m 21' 10.75" - 0.6
  • 6.45m (+0.0)
  • 5.89m (+0.0)
  • 6.31m (0.6)
  • 6.40m (+0.0)
  • 6.50m (+0.0)
  • 6.67m (0.6)
3. Malone, Adam SR-4 Bryant 6.26m 20' 6.5" - 0.2
  • 6.06m (+0.0)
  • 6.26m (0.2)
  • 6.25m (0.3)
  • 6.14m (0.2)
  • PASS
  • PASS
4. Edwards, Wesley SR-4 Tennessee 6.24m 20' 5.75" - 0.5
  • 6.05m (+0.0)
  • 5.92m (0.6)
  • 6.11m (0.5)
  • 5.97m (0.3)
  • 6.24m (0.5)
  • FOUL (1.2)
5. Art, Jarrett FR-1 Wooster 6.23m 20' 5.25" - +0.0
  • 6.08m (+0.0)
  • 6.23m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 5.97m (0.7)
  • 6.02m (2.0)
  • 6.09m (0.1)
6. Strozier, Lasheon FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 6.21m 20' 4.5" - +0.0
  • 6.21m (+0.0)
  • 6.20m (0.2)
  • 6.14m (0.3)
  • 4.52m (0.7)
  • 6.19m (0.1)
  • PASS
7. Cuccaro, Tony JR-3 Citadel 6.02m 19' 9" - +0.0
  • 6.01m (0.1)
  • 6.02m (+0.0)
  • 5.87m (0.1)
  • 5.97m (0.6)
  • 5.83m (0.5)
  • 5.93m (1.8)
8. Smyth, Brendan FR-1 Bryant 5.98m 19' 7.5" - 0.1
  • PASS
  • 5.91m (0.2)
  • 5.85m (0.9)
  • 5.72m (2.6)
  • 5.56m (+0.0)
  • 5.98m (0.1)
8. Singleton, Devin SO-2 Citadel 5.98m 19' 7.5" - +0.0
  • 5.98m (+0.0)
  • 5.83m (+0.0)
  • 5.71m (+0.0)
  • 5.68m (0.8)
  • 5.62m (+0.0)
  • 5.87m (1.6)
10. Parmely, Byron FR-1 Citadel 5.82m 19' 1.25" - 0.4
  • 5.72m (+0.0)
  • 5.68m (1.2)
  • 5.82m (0.4)
11. Ritchey, Ken SR-4 Liberty 5.80m 19' 0.5" - 0.2
  • 5.80m (0.2)
  • 5.43m (0.4)
  • 5.76m (0.1)
12. Jackson, Malik FR-1 Transylvania 5.64m 18' 6" - 1.4
  • 5.64m (1.4)
  • 5.55m (0.3)
  • 5.47m (0.9)
13. Eubanks, Taylor JR-3 St. Augustine's 5.60m 18' 4.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 5.60m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.1)
14. Hinkle, Jayson FR-1 Mount Olive 5.50m 18' 0.5" - 0.8
  • 5.50m (0.8)
  • 5.23m (+0.0)
  • 5.32m (0.6)
15. White, Larry SO-2 Citadel 5.47m 17' 11.5" - 1.0
  • 5.27m (+0.0)
  • 5.20m (0.2)
  • 5.47m (1.0)
16. Williams, Lewis JR-3 Liberty 5.42m 17' 9.5" - 0.5
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.42m (0.5)
17. Ivanov, Kyle FR-1 Bryant 5.27m 17' 3.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.27m (+0.0)
18. Burns, Jonathan FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5.16m 16' 11.25" - 0.4
  • 5.08m (0.1)
  • 5.16m (0.4)
  • 4.93m (1.2)
19. Steward, Jason FR-1 Mount Olive 4.98m 16' 4.25" - 1.2
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 4.98m (1.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
20. Seamster, Phil FR-1 Mount Olive 4.87m 15' 11.75" - 0.6
  • 4.87m (0.6)
  • 4.85m (0.3)
  • 4.70m (+0.0)
21. Bunch, William SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 4.67m 15' 4" - 1.3
  • 4.67m (1.3)
  • 4.45m (+0.0)
  • 4.62m (0.2)
  Mccullough, Nathan FR-1 Transylvania FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Mays, Jonathan FR-1 Tennessee 6.67m 21' 10.75" 0.6
2. Smyth, Brendan FR-1 Bryant 5.98m 19' 7.5" 0.1
3. Parmely, Byron FR-1 Citadel 5.82m 19' 1.25" 0.4
4. Ritchey, Ken SR-4 Liberty 5.80m 19' 0.5" 0.2
5. Jackson, Malik FR-1 Transylvania 5.64m 18' 6" 1.4
6. Hinkle, Jayson FR-1 Mount Olive 5.50m 18' 0.5" 0.8
7. White, Larry SO-2 Citadel 5.47m 17' 11.5" 1.0
8. Ivanov, Kyle FR-1 Bryant 5.27m 17' 3.5" +0.0
9. Steward, Jason FR-1 Mount Olive 4.98m 16' 4.25" 1.2
10. Seamster, Phil FR-1 Mount Olive 4.87m 15' 11.75" 0.6
11. Bunch, William SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 4.67m 15' 4" 1.3
  Mccullough, Nathan FR-1 Transylvania FOUL    
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Workcuff, Darryl SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6.88m 22' 7" +0.0
2. Malone, Adam SR-4 Bryant 6.26m 20' 6.5" 0.2
3. Edwards, Wesley SR-4 Tennessee 6.24m 20' 5.75" 0.5
4. Art, Jarrett FR-1 Wooster 6.23m 20' 5.25" +0.0
5. Strozier, Lasheon FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 6.21m 20' 4.5" +0.0
6. Cuccaro, Tony JR-3 Citadel 6.02m 19' 9" +0.0
7. Singleton, Devin SO-2 Citadel 5.98m 19' 7.5" +0.0
8. Eubanks, Taylor JR-3 St. Augustine's 5.60m 18' 4.5" +0.0
9. Williams, Lewis JR-3 Liberty 5.42m 17' 9.5" 0.5
10. Burns, Jonathan FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5.16m 16' 11.25" 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Quarles, Frank JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.46m 24' 5.75" - 0.3
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 7.36m (0.3)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 7.46m (0.3)
  • FOUL (0.3)
2. Wilkinson, Dejon   G.W.Express/Nike 7.44m 24' 5" - 0.5
  • 7.44m (0.5)
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • 7.17m (1.0)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Fields, George   Shore AC 7.44m 24' 5" - 1.4
  • 7.18m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • 7.44m (1.4)
  • 7.23m (1.8)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 7.36m (1.1)
4. Muggler, Corey JR-3 Dartmouth 7.34m 24' 1" - 1.4
  • 6.75m (0.8)
  • 7.22m (0.3)
  • 6.78m (0.9)
  • 7.16m (1.6)
  • 7.07m (0.1)
  • 7.34m (1.4)
5. Williams, Tye SO-2 South Carolina 7.33m 24' 0.75" - 1.1
  • 7.18m (1.8)
  • 7.33m (1.1)
  • 7.02m (0.3)
  • 7.29m (0.3)
  • 7.30m (1.2)
  • 7.29m (1.3)
6. Brooks, Tor'i SR-4 Grand Valley St. 7.29m 23' 11" - 2.1
  • 2.00m (2.6)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 7.29m (2.1)
  • 6.85m (0.4)
  • 7.01m (0.6)
  • FOUL (2.1)
6. Wamer, Michael JR-3 South Carolina 7.29m 23' 11" - 1.8
  • 7.13m (1.6)
  • 7.10m (+0.0)
  • 7.12m (+0.0)
  • 7.09m (1.7)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • 7.29m (1.8)
8. Jones, Trey SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 7.18m 23' 6.75" - +0.0
  • PASS
  • 7.11m (1.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 7.17m (0.1)
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • 7.18m (+0.0)
9. Moore, Isaiah SO-2 South Carolina 7.09m 23' 3.25" - 0.4
  • 7.09m (0.4)
  • 6.82m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.89m (1.7)
  • 7.00m (2.0)
  • FOUL (1.8)
10. Williams, Mustaqeem FR-1 Tennessee 7.08m 23' 2.75" - 0.1
  • 6.68m (+0.0)
  • 7.07m (1.8)
  • 7.08m (0.1)
11. Exeter, Jumonne SO-2 St. Augustine's 7.05m 23' 1.75" - 1.9
  • 6.72m (+0.0)
  • 7.05m (1.9)
  • FOUL
12. Russell Jr., Lawrence FR-1 Barton 6.94m 22' 9.25" - 1.8
  • 6.65m (0.8)
  • 6.94m (1.8)
  • 6.83m (0.9)
13. Shaw , David SR-4 St. Augustine's 6.92m 22' 8.5" - 0.1
  • FOUL
  • 6.90m (+0.0)
  • 6.92m (0.1)
14. Johnson, Brandon FR-1 Coastal Carolina 6.86m 22' 6.25" - 1.1
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.86m (1.1)
15. Harris, Darryl FR-1 Tennessee 6.83m 22' 5" - 1.7
  • FOUL
  • 6.83m (1.7)
  • 6.51m (+0.0)
15. Higginbotham, Julius   Unattached 6.83m 22' 5" - +0.0
  • 6.56m (0.1)
  • 6.74m (0.5)
  • 6.83m (+0.0)
17. Franklin, Malik SO-2 Savannah State 6.82m 22' 4.5" - 0.5
  • 6.82m (0.5)
  • 6.81m (0.7)
  • FOUL (1.2)
18. Pavliga, Tyler SO-2 Grand Valley St. 6.80m 22' 3.75" - 1.8
  • 6.76m (0.1)
  • 6.80m (1.8)
  • 6.72m (1.7)
18. Jones, Darrel SO-2 Liberty 6.80m 22' 3.75" - 0.8
  • 6.58m (+0.0)
  • 6.70m (0.1)
  • 6.80m (0.8)
20. Arcenaux, Brent SR-4 St. Augustine's 6.79m 22' 3.5" - 1.6
  • 6.79m (1.6)
  • 6.58m (0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
21. Agama, Aklesso JR-3 Liberty 6.73m 22' 1" - 0.9
  • 6.73m (0.9)
  • FOUL
  • 6.66m (0.4)
22. Baker, Deandre FR-1 Coastal Carolina 6.70m 21' 11.75" - 1.7
  • 6.70m (1.7)
  • 6.66m (1.0)
  • FOUL (1.7)
23. Robinson, Nico JR-3 Dartmouth 6.62m 21' 8.75" - +0.0
  • 6.02m (+0.0)
  • 6.53m (1.9)
  • 6.62m (+0.0)
24. Semon, Mande SO-2 Albany 6.61m 21' 8.25" - +0.0
  • 6.61m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.6)
25. Fakorode, Colonel JR-3 Albany 6.44m 21' 1.5" - +0.0
  • 5.95m (2.1)
  • 4.14m (0.3)
  • 6.44m (+0.0)
26. Brown, Bryson JR-3 South Carolina St. 5.93m 19' 5.5" - 0.7
  • 4.70m (-0.1)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 5.93m (0.7)
  Moore, Marquez SO-2 Coastal Carolina FOUL   -  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Edwards, Anthony JR-3 Mount Olive FOUL   -  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Seeded Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Williams, Tye SO-2 South Carolina 7.33m 24' 0.75" 1.1
2. Brooks, Tor'i SR-4 Grand Valley St. 7.29m 23' 11" 2.1
3. Williams, Mustaqeem FR-1 Tennessee 7.08m 23' 2.75" 0.1
4. Exeter, Jumonne SO-2 St. Augustine's 7.05m 23' 1.75" 1.9
5. Russell Jr., Lawrence FR-1 Barton 6.94m 22' 9.25" 1.8
6. Pavliga, Tyler SO-2 Grand Valley St. 6.80m 22' 3.75" 1.8
7. Arcenaux, Brent SR-4 St. Augustine's 6.79m 22' 3.5" 1.6
8. Baker, Deandre FR-1 Coastal Carolina 6.70m 21' 11.75" 1.7
9. Semon, Mande SO-2 Albany 6.61m 21' 8.25" +0.0
10. Fakorode, Colonel JR-3 Albany 6.44m 21' 1.5" +0.0
11. Brown, Bryson JR-3 South Carolina St. 5.93m 19' 5.5" 0.7
  Moore, Marquez SO-2 Coastal Carolina FOUL    
  Edwards, Anthony JR-3 Mount Olive FOUL    
Long Jump Seeded Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Quarles, Frank JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.46m 24' 5.75" 0.3
2. Wilkinson, Dejon   G.W.Express/Nike 7.44m 24' 5" 0.5
3. Fields, George   Shore AC 7.44m 24' 5" 1.4
4. Muggler, Corey JR-3 Dartmouth 7.34m 24' 1" 1.4
5. Wamer, Michael JR-3 South Carolina 7.29m 23' 11" 1.8
6. Jones, Trey SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 7.18m 23' 6.75" +0.0
7. Moore, Isaiah SO-2 South Carolina 7.09m 23' 3.25" 0.4
8. Shaw , David SR-4 St. Augustine's 6.92m 22' 8.5" 0.1
9. Johnson, Brandon FR-1 Coastal Carolina 6.86m 22' 6.25" 1.1
10. Harris, Darryl FR-1 Tennessee 6.83m 22' 5" 1.7
11. Higginbotham, Julius   Unattached 6.83m 22' 5" +0.0
12. Franklin, Malik SO-2 Savannah State 6.82m 22' 4.5" 0.5
13. Jones, Darrel SO-2 Liberty 6.80m 22' 3.75" 0.8
14. Agama, Aklesso JR-3 Liberty 6.73m 22' 1" 0.9
15. Robinson, Nico JR-3 Dartmouth 6.62m 21' 8.75" +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Willis, Devon SO-2 Albany 15.34m 50' 4" - 1.3
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 15.34m (1.3)
  • 14.98m (1.0)
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Wamer, Michael JR-3 South Carolina 15.26m 50' 0.75" - 1.2
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • 15.17m (1.5)
  • 15.15m (1.1)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 15.06m (0.2)
  • 15.26m (1.2)
3. Shaw , David SR-4 St. Augustine's 15.15m 49' 8.5" - 0.6
  • 14.11m (0.9)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 15.09m (1.1)
  • 15.15m (0.6)
  • 14.42m (0.2)
  • 14.19m (1.2)
4. Strozier, Lasheon FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 15.08m 49' 5.75" - 1.8
  • 15.01m (1.0)
  • 14.70m (1.6)
  • 15.08m (1.8)
  • 12.98m (1.7)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 14.48m (1.1)
5. Franklin, Malik SO-2 Savannah State 14.79m 48' 6.25" - 0.9
  • 14.59m (1.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 14.79m (0.9)
  • 14.75m (1.6)
  • 14.67m (1.3)
6. Kamara, Ishmael JR-3 Clemson 14.79m 48' 6.25" - 2.5
  • 14.67m (0.9)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 14.79m (2.5)
  • 14.69m (+0.0)
  • 14.66m (1.0)
  • PASS
7. Kinloch, Derrick JR-3 Coastal Carolina 14.69m 48' 2.5" - +0.0
  • PASS
  • 14.17m (1.5)
  • 14.69m (+0.0)
  • 14.52m (+0.0)
  • 14.48m (1.7)
  • 14.60m (1.7)
8. Eubanks, Taylor JR-3 St. Augustine's 14.69m 48' 2.5" - 1.7
  • 13.69m (1.1)
  • 14.38m (1.3)
  • 14.69m (1.7)
  • 14.34m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 14.09m (1.6)
9. Nesbitt, Samora JR-3 Grand Valley St. 14.63m 48' 0" - 0.4
  • 14.63m (0.4)
  • 14.41m (-1.5)
  • 14.51m (1.5)
  • 14.60m (0.7)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 14.59m (1.6)
10. Wright, Weldon FR-1 Tennessee 13.91m 45' 7.75" - 1.6
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 13.63m (0.7)
  • 13.91m (1.6)
11. Malone, Adam SR-4 Bryant 13.65m 44' 9.5" - 1.2
  • 13.37m (1.3)
  • 13.48m (0.6)
  • 13.65m (1.2)
12. Stephenson, Christopher SR-4 Albany 13.37m 43' 10.5" - 1.6
  • 13.30m (1.0)
  • 13.18m (+0.0)
  • 13.37m (1.6)
13. Edwards, Anthony JR-3 Mount Olive 12.91m 42' 4.25" - 1.6
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.91m (1.6)
14. Nordling, Kelly FR-1 North Dakota 12.63m 41' 5.25" - +0.0
  • 12.53m (2.0)
  • 12.63m (+0.0)
  • 10.87m (2.0)
15. Parmely, Byron FR-1 Citadel 12.21m 40' 0.75" - 1.2
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 12.20m (1.4)
  • 12.21m (1.2)
16. Cuccaro, Tony JR-3 Citadel 11.12m 36' 5.75" - 1.9
  • 11.12m (1.9)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • FOUL (1.6)
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Malone, Adam SR-4 Bryant 13.65m 44' 9.5" 1.2
2. Stephenson, Christopher SR-4 Albany 13.37m 43' 10.5" 1.6
3. Edwards, Anthony JR-3 Mount Olive 12.91m 42' 4.25" 1.6
4. Nordling, Kelly FR-1 North Dakota 12.63m 41' 5.25" +0.0
5. Parmely, Byron FR-1 Citadel 12.21m 40' 0.75" 1.2
6. Cuccaro, Tony JR-3 Citadel 11.12m 36' 5.75" 1.9
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Willis, Devon SO-2 Albany 15.34m 50' 4" 1.3
2. Wamer, Michael JR-3 South Carolina 15.26m 50' 0.75" 1.2
3. Shaw , David