February 6, 2016
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: Northeast-10 DIII New England NYSCTC B SUNYAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wright, Abigail SR-4 Springfield 2:18.75
2. Maxim, Kelsey JR-3 Maine 2:18.98
3. Olander, Jenna FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:19.37
4. Sungsuwan, Ahlin JR-3 Maine 2:20.94
5. O'Neil, Shannon SR-4 Maine 2:22.28
6. Brady, Allison SR-4 Keene State 2:23.79
7. Caballero, Lucia FR-1 Dartmouth 2:23.81
8. Equi, Katherine SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:24.34
9. Eatherton, Rachel SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:25.54
10. Marcotte, Andrea JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:25.71
11. Davenport, Lindsey SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:26.55
12. Sullivan, Elizabeth SO-2 Assumption 2:27.38
13. Bassette, Elizabeth SO-2 Castleton University 2:28.09
14. MacEwen, Taylor JR-3 RPI 2:29.40
15. Comeau, Alyson SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:29.99
16. Allen, Charlotte FR-1 Assumption 2:30.35
17. Slinksey, Meghan FR-1 Assumption 2:30.81
18. Gerhard, Genevieve SR-4 RPI 2:33.00
19. Mulkerin, Katie SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:33.37
20. Pagliuca, Antonia SO-2 Assumption 2:34.80
21. Averill, Christen SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:35.18
22. Wassung, Lindsey FR-1 Assumption 2:35.36
23. O'Brien, Chandler SO-2 Assumption 2:35.77
24. Trainor, Mariah SO-2 Assumption 2:37.75
25. Sacco, Dusty SR-4 Bentley 2:38.04
26. Pereira, Ashley JR-3 Assumption 2:39.15
27. Amato, Sara FR-1 Assumption 2:40.08
28. Harrington, Rachel SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:45.55
  Williams, Stephanie SR-4 Springfield DNF
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wright, Abigail SR-4 Springfield 2:18.75
2. Maxim, Kelsey JR-3 Maine 2:18.98
3. Olander, Jenna FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:19.37
4. Sungsuwan, Ahlin JR-3 Maine 2:20.94
5. O'Neil, Shannon SR-4 Maine 2:22.28
6. Caballero, Lucia FR-1 Dartmouth 2:23.81
7. Equi, Katherine SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:24.34
8. Marcotte, Andrea JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:25.71
9. Slinksey, Meghan FR-1 Assumption 2:30.81
10. Pereira, Ashley JR-3 Assumption 2:39.15
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brady, Allison SR-4 Keene State 2:23.79
2. Eatherton, Rachel SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:25.54
3. Davenport, Lindsey SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:26.55
4. Sullivan, Elizabeth SO-2 Assumption 2:27.38
5. MacEwen, Taylor JR-3 RPI 2:29.40
6. Comeau, Alyson SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:29.99
7. Allen, Charlotte FR-1 Assumption 2:30.35
8. Wassung, Lindsey FR-1 Assumption 2:35.36
9. O'Brien, Chandler SO-2 Assumption 2:35.77
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bassette, Elizabeth SO-2 Castleton University 2:28.09
2. Gerhard, Genevieve SR-4 RPI 2:33.00
3. Mulkerin, Katie SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:33.37
4. Pagliuca, Antonia SO-2 Assumption 2:34.80
5. Averill, Christen SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:35.18
6. Trainor, Mariah SO-2 Assumption 2:37.75
7. Sacco, Dusty SR-4 Bentley 2:38.04
8. Amato, Sara FR-1 Assumption 2:40.08
9. Harrington, Rachel SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:45.55
  Williams, Stephanie SR-4 Springfield DNF