April 13-14, 2016
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1. Kunz, Annie SR-4 Texas A&M 2:14.90 894
2. Buttinger, Maddie   Altis 2:14.93 894
3. Bozner, Shelby SR-4 Chadron State 2:15.41 887
4. Jackson, Rose JR-3 North Dakota State 2:15.86 881
5. Brandon, Riley SR-4 Liberty 2:15.95 879
6. Harper, Liz JR-3 Washington St. 2:16.23 875
7. Govig, Ann SR-4 North Dakota State 2:16.37 874
8. Wichmann, Chloe SR-4 NW Missouri 2:17.29 861
9. Cvitanovic, Lucija SR-4 SMU 2:17.51 858
10. Schmit, Sami SR-4 Chadron State 2:18.44 845
11. Hawkins, Chari   Santa Barbara TC 2:18.56 843
12. Sharpe, Rachel FR-1 Colorado 2:19.24 834
13. Smith, C.J. SR-4 Washington 2:20.26 820
14. Chacon, Alexa JR-3 Air Force 2:20.50 817
15. Tuck, Andrea JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 2:20.78 813
16. Levin, Amanda SO-2 North Dakota State 2:21.28 806
17. Howell, Aaron SO-2 Michigan 2:21.37 805
18. Jackson, Erika SR-4 Liberty 2:21.54 803
19. Gustafson, Kendall SO-2 UCLA 2:21.92 798
20. Winter, Audra JR-3 Minnesota 2:21.93 797
21. Sper, Karsen SR-4 San Diego St. 2:22.14 795
22. Wood, Kelsy SO-2 Chadron State 2:22.80 786
23. Torres, Abrianna SR-4 Colorado 2:23.02 783
24. Chrisp, Jessica JR-3 Montana State 2:23.31 779
25. Ali, Nia   Nike 2:23.32 779
26. Lehner, Katelyn   Saskatchewan 2:23.84 772
27. Beckman, Alex SR-4 Minnesota 2:24.13 768
28. Bass, Kaleala FR-1 Idaho 2:24.29 766
29. Beckman, Amanda SR-4 Minnesota 2:24.36 765
30. Rider, Danielle SR-4 Montana State 2:25.65 748
31. Schauble, Lindsey FR-1 Washington St. 2:25.70 748
32. Hahn, Deidre SO-2 North Dakota State 2:26.47 738
33. Polsgrove, Kylie FR-1 Liberty 2:26.75 734
34. Mohns, Kyra JR-3 New Mexico 2:27.00 731
35. Sauro, Kaile JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 2:27.20 728
36. Wichhart-Donzo, Maja FR-1 Colorado 2:27.95 719
37. Kimes, Jozie SR-4 Eastern Washington 2:28.87 707
38. Harabedian, Elyse SR-4 Biola 2:28.97 706
39. Sharpe, Lauren FR-1 Colorado 2:29.88 694
40. Bowe, Samantha SR-4 New Mexico 2:29.95 694
41. Albrechtsen, Sofie FR-1 Minnesota 2:29.96 693
42. Budinich, Ericka FR-1 Washington 2:32.07 667
43. Sims, Kolbi FR-1 San Jose St. 2:33.86 645
44. Boschee, Lexy JR-3 North Dakota State 2:33.96 644
45. Gonzales, Dreama FR-1 La Verne 2:34.95 632
46. McCay, Marissa JR-3 Humboldt State 2:34.99 632
47. Ah Nee, Sha'tres SO-2 Hawaii 2:35.54 625
48. Henry, Alexus FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:36.30 616
49. Clemens, Stella FR-1 UNLV 2:36.85 610
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brandon, Riley SR-4 Liberty 2:15.95 879
2. Govig, Ann SR-4 North Dakota State 2:16.37 874
3. Schmit, Sami SR-4 Chadron State 2:18.44 845
4. Sharpe, Rachel FR-1 Colorado 2:19.24 834
5. Chacon, Alexa JR-3 Air Force 2:20.50 817
6. Levin, Amanda SO-2 North Dakota State 2:21.28 806
7. Bass, Kaleala FR-1 Idaho 2:24.29 766
8. Schauble, Lindsey FR-1 Washington St. 2:25.70 748
9. Hahn, Deidre SO-2 North Dakota State 2:26.47 738
10. Sauro, Kaile JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 2:27.20 728
11. Kimes, Jozie SR-4 Eastern Washington 2:28.87 707
12. Harabedian, Elyse SR-4 Biola 2:28.97 706
13. Sharpe, Lauren FR-1 Colorado 2:29.88 694
14. Budinich, Ericka FR-1 Washington 2:32.07 667
15. Gonzales, Dreama FR-1 La Verne 2:34.95 632
16. McCay, Marissa JR-3 Humboldt State 2:34.99 632
17. Ah Nee, Sha'tres SO-2 Hawaii 2:35.54 625
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wichmann, Chloe SR-4 NW Missouri 2:17.29 861
2. Cvitanovic, Lucija SR-4 SMU 2:17.51 858
3. Smith, C.J. SR-4 Washington 2:20.26 820
4. Tuck, Andrea JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 2:20.78 813
5. Sper, Karsen SR-4 San Diego St. 2:22.14 795
6. Wood, Kelsy SO-2 Chadron State 2:22.80 786
7. Chrisp, Jessica JR-3 Montana State 2:23.31 779
8. Lehner, Katelyn   Saskatchewan 2:23.84 772
9. Beckman, Amanda SR-4 Minnesota 2:24.36 765
10. Polsgrove, Kylie FR-1 Liberty 2:26.75 734
11. Mohns, Kyra JR-3 New Mexico 2:27.00 731
12. Wichhart-Donzo, Maja FR-1 Colorado 2:27.95 719
13. Sims, Kolbi FR-1 San Jose St. 2:33.86 645
14. Boschee, Lexy JR-3 North Dakota State 2:33.96 644
15. Henry, Alexus FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:36.30 616
16. Clemens, Stella FR-1 UNLV 2:36.85 610
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kunz, Annie SR-4 Texas A&M 2:14.90 894
2. Buttinger, Maddie   Altis 2:14.93 894
3. Bozner, Shelby SR-4 Chadron State 2:15.41 887
4. Jackson, Rose JR-3 North Dakota State 2:15.86 881
5. Harper, Liz JR-3 Washington St. 2:16.23 875
6. Hawkins, Chari   Santa Barbara TC 2:18.56 843
7. Howell, Aaron SO-2 Michigan 2:21.37 805
8. Jackson, Erika SR-4 Liberty 2:21.54 803
9. Gustafson, Kendall SO-2 UCLA 2:21.92 798
10. Winter, Audra JR-3 Minnesota 2:21.93 797
11. Torres, Abrianna SR-4 Colorado 2:23.02 783
12. Ali, Nia   Nike 2:23.32 779
13. Beckman, Alex SR-4 Minnesota 2:24.13 768
14. Rider, Danielle SR-4 Montana State 2:25.65 748
15. Bowe, Samantha SR-4 New Mexico 2:29.95 694
16. Albrechtsen, Sofie FR-1 Minnesota 2:29.96 693