February 12, 2016
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIME
4.1.15.MisericordiaMisericordiaMisericordia
(B)
A A AWilliam Chandler, Eric Herrmann, Miles Lindsey, Mason HepnerMichael Harth, Tyler Lamberson, Devin Oyola, Andrew NelsonEric Deignan, Sean Luzzi, Carl Daubert, Wesley Hill3:32.61 3:27.7344 44:03:33.50
9.2.12.JuniataGwynedd-MercySusquehanna A A BHossein Hakimi, Kenneth King, Brandon Blake, Matthew RobinsonJonathan Cogdell, Calvin Dennis, Rashid Marrow, Bobbie StoneKhalid Weems, Jhaloni Johnson, Dontez Jolly, Anthony Bullaro55:03:37.60 3:28.4882 3:32.61
3.3.9.MessiahKutztownMisericordia
(B)
B A AWilliam Chandler, Eric Herrmann, Miles Lindsey, Mason HepnerKhalid Weems, Jhaloni Johnson, Dontez Jolly, Anthony BullaroMatt Brown, Craig Gonzaga, Lance Joseph, Daniel Nesko3:32.61 58:03:28.649 3:28.4882
17.4.15.JuniataFrostburg StateMisericordia
(B)
B A ADane Cornelius, Brandon Stearn, Aaron Gray, Matthew KlineHossein Hakimi, Kenneth King, Brandon Blake, Matthew RobinsonCorey Bailey, Bradley Forster, Malik Harris, David Homce58:03:37.55 3:32.61 55:03:37.60
12.5.5.KeystoneSusquehannaJuniata A A AMichael Harth, Tyler Lamberson, Devin Oyola, Andrew NelsonKyle Entin, Matt Gass, Armond Owens, Kwane HayleSamuel Bamgbose, JT Klopcic, Grier Melick, Dakota Stern58:03:28.649 44:03:33.50 3:47.654
14.6.18.Gwynedd-MercyMessiahDickinson A A AAlex Petrecca, David Trombetta, Noah Rossiter, Paul EpplerBrady Miller, Max Whitehead, Pat Zahn, Scott KerstetterJonathan Cogdell, Calvin Dennis, Rashid Marrow, Bobbie Stone3:32.61 3:34.1439 3:27.7344
7.7.16.Messiah
(B)
DickinsonFrostburg State B A BWilliam Chandler, Eric Herrmann, Miles Lindsey, Mason HepnerWilliam Chandler, Eric Herrmann, Miles Lindsey, Mason HepnerDane Cornelius, Brandon Stearn, Aaron Gray, Matthew Kline58:03:37.55 3:35.611 58:03:37.55
11.8.17.SusquehannaGettysburgMessiah B A ASteven Guetzlaff, Storm Fridinger, Petro Sokirniy, Trenton BarnesBryan Procopio, Collin Bergey, Thaddeus Cwiklinski, Nathan WojickJackson Morrow, Thomas Ferguson, Brett Olin, Quenlan Dunn5:03:38.63 16:03:36.6410 3:34.1439
4.9.12.MessiahLebanon ValleyDickinson B A BJonathan Cogdell, Calvin Dennis, Rashid Marrow, Bobbie StoneBradley Hartman, Corey Johnson, E. Reid Pavlik, Brandon McMinnDane Cornelius, Brandon Stearn, Aaron Gray, Matthew Kline3:28.4882 2:03:37.14 49:03:48.211
10.10.19.GettysburgMcDanielFrostburg State
(B)
A A ABryan Procopio, Collin Bergey, Thaddeus Cwiklinski, Nathan WojickAlex Panagakos, James Heilman, Thomas Runner, Chris JonesMichael Harth, Tyler Lamberson, Devin Oyola, Andrew Nelson2:03:37.14 58:03:37.55 55:03:37.60
17.11.5.Gwynedd-Mercy
(B)
StevensonMisericordia A A ABrady Miller, Max Whitehead, Pat Zahn, Scott KerstetterSamuel Bamgbose, JT Klopcic, Grier Melick, Dakota SternKyle Entin, Matt Gass, Armond Owens, Kwane Hayle3:52.631 55:03:37.60 3:32.61
12.12.8.McDanielMisericordia
(B)
Keystone A B AWilliam Chandler, Eric Herrmann, Miles Lindsey, Mason HepnerEric Deignan, Sean Luzzi, Carl Daubert, Wesley HillCorey Bailey, Bradley Forster, Malik Harris, David Homce36:03:47.06 5:03:38.63 36:03:47.06
6.13.16.StevensonJuniataSusquehanna A A AKhalid Weems, Jhaloni Johnson, Dontez Jolly, Anthony BullaroSteven Guetzlaff, Storm Fridinger, Petro Sokirniy, Trenton BarnesBrady Miller, Max Whitehead, Pat Zahn, Scott Kerstetter2:03:37.14 3:39.65 16:03:36.6410
20.14.8.JuniataKeystoneLebanon Valley B A BBryan Procopio, Collin Bergey, Thaddeus Cwiklinski, Nathan WojickJeremy Flohr, Carl Joseph, Omar Arrieta, John CicconeColin Lapenta, Gavin Gibson, Daniel Johnson, Aaron Ferguson2:03:37.14 3:41.0375 5:03:38.63
20.15.18.Lebanon ValleyFrostburg State
(B)
Lebanon Valley A B BCorey Bailey, Bradley Forster, Malik Harris, David HomceCorey Bailey, Bradley Forster, Malik Harris, David HomceBradley Hartman, Corey Johnson, E. Reid Pavlik, Brandon McMinn3:52.631 3:41.9979 3:41.9979
16.16.16.Lebanon ValleyGettysburg
(B)
Lebanon Valley B B BJonathan Cogdell, Calvin Dennis, Rashid Marrow, Bobbie StoneAlex Petrecca, David Trombetta, Noah Rossiter, Paul EpplerEric Deignan, Sean Luzzi, Carl Daubert, Wesley Hill3:39.65 3:43.225 3:52.631
16.17.1.Frostburg State
(B)
Stevenson
(B)
Frostburg State A B BCorey Bailey, Bradley Forster, Malik Harris, David HomceJackson Morrow, Thomas Ferguson, Brett Olin, Quenlan DunnWilliam McCarthy, Patrick Nolan, Matthew Sansevere, Eli Laue36:03:47.06 36:03:47.06 16:03:36.6410
2.18.9.KutztownDickinson
(B)
Gwynedd-Mercy B B AWilliam McCarthy, Patrick Nolan, Matthew Sansevere, Eli LaueWilliam McCarthy, Patrick Nolan, Matthew Sansevere, Eli LaueMatt Brown, Craig Gonzaga, Lance Joseph, Daniel Nesko3:54.1645 3:47.654 3:28.4882
15.19.21.Gwynedd-Mercy
(B)
Messiah
(B)
McDaniel
(B)
B B AJeremy Flohr, Carl Joseph, Omar Arrieta, John CicconeDane Cornelius, Brandon Stearn, Aaron Gray, Matthew KlineBrady Miller, Max Whitehead, Pat Zahn, Scott Kerstetter49:03:48.211 49:03:48.211 49:03:48.211
16.20.18.MisericordiaGwynedd-Mercy
(B)
Dickinson A B AColin Lapenta, Gavin Gibson, Daniel Johnson, Aaron FergusonMatt Brown, Craig Gonzaga, Lance Joseph, Daniel NeskoBrady Miller, Max Whitehead, Pat Zahn, Scott Kerstetter3:52.631 3:52.631 3:41.0375
20.21.10.McDanielMcDaniel
(B)
Gwynedd-Mercy A B ACorey Bailey, Bradley Forster, Malik Harris, David HomceColin Lapenta, Gavin Gibson, Daniel Johnson, Aaron FergusonColin Lapenta, Gavin Gibson, Daniel Johnson, Aaron Ferguson3:27.7344 3:54.1645 5:03:38.63
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
21.20.15.16.20.21.McDaniel (B)Frostburg State (B)Frostburg State (B)Gwynedd-Mercy (B)Frostburg State (B)Gettysburg (B) Petrecca, Trombetta, Rossiter, Eppler Brown, Gonzaga, Joseph, Nesko Bailey, Forster, Harris, Homce Brown, Gonzaga, Joseph, Nesko Bailey, Forster, Harris, Homce Brown, Gonzaga, Joseph, Nesko2:03:54.163:43.22183:41.99326:03:52.6342:03:54.163:43.2218
21.20.16.21.15.15.Frostburg State (B)Frostburg State (B)Gettysburg (B)Gwynedd-Mercy (B)Gwynedd-Mercy (B)Frostburg State (B) Lapenta, Gibson, Johnson, Ferguson Brown, Gonzaga, Joseph, Nesko Petrecca, Trombetta, Rossiter, Eppler Lapenta, Gibson, Johnson, Ferguson Lapenta, Gibson, Johnson, Ferguson Brown, Gonzaga, Joseph, Nesko3:41.9933:43.22183:43.221826:03:52.6342:03:54.163:41.993
15.20.20.20.15.21.Frostburg State (B)Gwynedd-Mercy (B)Gwynedd-Mercy (B)Gwynedd-Mercy (B)Gettysburg (B)Gettysburg (B) Petrecca, Trombetta, Rossiter, Eppler Bailey, Forster, Harris, Homce Brown, Gonzaga, Joseph, Nesko Brown, Gonzaga, Joseph, Nesko Lapenta, Gibson, Johnson, Ferguson Lapenta, Gibson, Johnson, Ferguson26:03:52.6343:43.221826:03:52.6343:41.9933:43.22183:41.993
16.20.21.20.16.20.Gettysburg (B)Frostburg State (B)McDaniel (B)Gettysburg (B)Frostburg State (B)McDaniel (B) Lapenta, Gibson, Johnson, Ferguson Bailey, Forster, Harris, Homce Lapenta, Gibson, Johnson, Ferguson Brown, Gonzaga, Joseph, Nesko Brown, Gonzaga, Joseph, Nesko Brown, Gonzaga, Joseph, Nesko3:41.9932:03:54.162:03:54.163:41.9933:41.99326:03:52.634