February 13, 2016
|
UW-Superior-Lydia Thering FH - Superior, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Hurdles

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.8.Veale, AshleyThurston, Audra  Copper Country TCMinnesota-Duluth0929.0621 0233.246
2.1.Rapp, Emily Veale, AshleyFR-1 Bemidji StateCopper Country TC0430.307 9235.3016
3.8.Miller, Chloe Wetzel, Carsen JR-3FR-1Bemidji StateCopper Country TC0630.703 9235.3016
4.5.Meyer, Lorna Hirdler, Cheyenne FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthCopper Country TC30.99 0233.246
5.6.Fosberg, Amanda Thurston, AudraFR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior2131.665 30.99
6.1.Thurston, AudraMiller, Chloe  FR-1Copper Country TCWis.-Superior32.8392 0233.246
7.3.Wetzel, Carsen Thurston, AudraFR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior0233.246 0929.0621
8.5.Hirdler, Cheyenne Cook, ElainaFR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth934.52 9235.3016
9.7.Cook, ElainaMiller, Chloe   Copper Country TCBemidji State9235.3016 32.8392
200 Hurdles Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.3.6.6.Veale, AshleyVeale, AshleyMiller, Chloe Miller, Chloe Thurston, Audra  JR-3JR-3JR-3Bemidji StateCopper Country TCBemidji StateCopper Country TCCopper Country TC329.068329.068930.7080930.7080329.068
6.3.3.3.6.Thurston, AudraMiller, Chloe Miller, Chloe Thurston, AudraMiller, Chloe  JR-3JR-3  Bemidji StateBemidji StateBemidji StateCopper Country TCCopper Country TC930.7080930.7080832.831930.7080329.068
3.6.6.3.6.Veale, AshleyThurston, AudraVeale, AshleyVeale, AshleyThurston, Audra     Copper Country TCCopper Country TCBemidji StateCopper Country TCCopper Country TC329.068832.831930.7080832.831329.068
200 Hurdles Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.2.2.9.9.8.Hirdler, Cheyenne Rapp, Emily Cook, ElainaCook, ElainaRapp, Emily Rapp, Emily  FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 Copper Country TCBemidji StateWis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorBemidji State35.3055030.3035.3053434.523434.5235.305
2.8.9.2.9.9.Cook, ElainaHirdler, Cheyenne Hirdler, Cheyenne Cook, ElainaCook, ElainaCook, ElainaFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Copper Country TCWis.-SuperiorBemidji StateWis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior3434.523434.525030.3035.3055030.303434.52
2.9.8.8.2.8.Cook, ElainaCook, ElainaCook, ElainaCook, ElainaCook, ElainaCook, ElainaFR-1   FR-1FR-1Copper Country TCCopper Country TCCopper Country TCWis.-SuperiorCopper Country TCBemidji State35.30535.30535.3055030.303434.525030.30
200 Hurdles Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.7.Meyer, Lorna Meyer, Lorna FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior930.99930.99
5.5.Fosberg, Amanda Fosberg, Amanda FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth4331.66930.99
7.7.Wetzel, Carsen Wetzel, Carsen FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth33.24694331.66