February 13, 2016
|
UW-Superior-Lydia Thering FH - Superior, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
5.1.5.1.Johnson, Javonna Kesseh, Erica Dompier, JamieKesseh, Erica  SO-2 JR-3Copper Country TCMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth158.921 67.945 8.4461 67.945
4.2.6.1.Dompier, JamieDompier, JamieMonpas, Kendra Kotajarvi, Lauren JR-3 FR-1FR-1UnattachedCopper Country TCMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth8.4461 28.0633 88.630 88.3616
3.3.2.1.Dompier, JamieMonpas, Kendra Dompier, JamieSchaeffer, MadelineFR-1FR-1SO-2 Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthUnattachedMinnesota-Duluth88.630 88.3616 28.0633 88.3616
1.4.4.4.Schaeffer, MadelineKotajarvi, Lauren Kesseh, Erica Monpas, Kendra  JR-3JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthCopper Country TCMinnesota-Duluth8.4461 8.4461 88.3616 158.921
5.5.4.2.Schaeffer, MadelineSchaeffer, MadelineMonpas, Kendra Monpas, Kendra FR-1 FR-1 Copper Country TCUnattachedMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth28.0633 88.630 28.0633 8.4461
2.6.5.6.Kotajarvi, Lauren Johnson, Javonna Monpas, Kendra Dompier, Jamie FR-1JR-3FR-1Copper Country TCNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth88.3616 158.921 88.630 28.0633

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
9.1.11.11.Schaeffer, MadelineKesseh, Erica Johnson, Javonna John, Silene JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3St. ScholasticaMinnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth107.88 107.88 768.378 458.24
7.2.10.3.Argir, Sammi Dompier, JamieJohn, Silene Schommer, Nicole FR-1 FR-1SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Copper Country TCMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth78.39 8.084 6010.478 8.084
1.3.11.4.Knutson, Kaitlyn Argir, Sammi Kesseh, Erica Bernard, BreAnna FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaWis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth58.74 458.24 8.084 510.1471
1.4.9.3.Schaeffer, MadelineSchommer, Nicole John, Silene Dambi, Undra FR-1FR-1FR-1 Wis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaCopper Country TCUnattached8.084 98.3720 107.88 98.3720
11.4.4.7.Schommer, Nicole Monpas, Kendra Dambi, Undra Argir, Sammi FR-1FR-1 FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)98.3720 768.378 78.39 768.378
4.6.7.11.Dompier, JamieKotajarvi, Lauren Argir, Sammi Dambi, Undra FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthUnattachedWis.-Superior458.24 78.39 8.7057 107.88
11.7.4.6.Kotajarvi, Lauren Schaeffer, MadelineDompier, JamieDambi, Undra FR-1 SO-2SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)UnattachedMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior768.378 98.5087 8.084 510.1471
12.8.12.3.Knutson, Kaitlyn Johnson, Javonna Argir, Sammi Argir, Sammi FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Copper Country TCNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthSt. Scholastica458.24 8.7057 58.74 768.378
6.9.4.3.Schaeffer, MadelineKnutson, Kaitlyn Kesseh, Erica Argir, Sammi FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior510.1471 58.74 510.1471 510.1471
8.10.12.7.Argir, Sammi John, Silene Schommer, Nicole Dompier, JamieFR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Copper Country TCWis.-SuperiorCopper Country TCWis.-Superior8.084 8.7930 510.1471 78.39
1.11.9.12.Dambi, Undra Dambi, Undra Johnson, Javonna Dompier, JamieFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedWis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior78.39 510.1471 6010.478 768.378
10.12.8.12.Dompier, JamieBernard, BreAnna Knutson, Kaitlyn Dambi, Undra FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior8.7057 6010.478 98.3720 8.7930
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.7.2.8.8.3.Dompier, JamieSchaeffer, MadelineDompier, JamieDompier, JamieArgir, Sammi Dompier, JamieSO-2FR-1   SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)St. ScholasticaCopper Country TCWis.-SuperiorCopper Country TCNorthwestern (Minn.)548.37868.74508.088.74008.24498.708
3.4.3.8.4.7.Dompier, JamieSchaeffer, MadelineArgir, Sammi Johnson, Javonna Knutson, Kaitlyn Dompier, JamieFR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2 SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaMinnesota-DuluthCopper Country TC548.3786548.3786008.2449508.088.74548.3786
9.2.4.8.9.9.Johnson, Javonna Monpas, Kendra Monpas, Kendra Argir, Sammi Dompier, JamieKnutson, Kaitlyn SO-2 FR-1 FR-1 St. ScholasticaMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaNorthwestern (Minn.)508.08028.5041548.3786028.5041028.5041508.08
7.3.7.8.8.7.Knutson, Kaitlyn Knutson, Kaitlyn Schaeffer, MadelineKnutson, Kaitlyn Dompier, JamieArgir, Sammi  SO-2 SO-2 FR-1St. ScholasticaNorthwestern (Minn.)UnattachedUnattachedNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)8.748.708028.50418.708508.08508.08
9.8.8.9.8.4.Johnson, Javonna Schaeffer, MadelineJohnson, Javonna Knutson, Kaitlyn Dompier, JamieSchaeffer, MadelineFR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthSt. Scholastica508.088.7088.708028.50418.708008.2449
9.7.9.9.4.7.Johnson, Javonna Knutson, Kaitlyn Knutson, Kaitlyn Knutson, Kaitlyn Monpas, Kendra Johnson, Javonna   SO-2  FR-1UnattachedMinnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorCopper Country TCUnattachedSt. Scholastica508.08008.24498.748.74028.5041508.08

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.10.Dompier, JamieAllen, Aimee FR-1Copper Country TCCopper Country TC6426.061 936.70
2.15.Argir, Sammi Knutson, Kaitlyn SO-2SO-2St. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth426.7876 5728.485
3.6.Shofner, Breanna Argir, Sammi SO-2FR-1St. ScholasticaCopper Country TC2426.8256 28.632
4.15.Melom, Sara Harmston, Rachel SR-4 Bemidji StateWis.-Superior9227.072 2426.8256
5.8.Allen, AimeeDompier, Jamie SO-2Copper Country TCMinnesota-Duluth727.102 5728.485
6.6.Hesse, Michaela Dompier, JamieFR-1SR-4Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth4927.28 2426.8256
7.12.Amundson, Taylor Bernard, BreAnna FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth627.561 5728.485
8.12.Knutson, Kaitlyn Knutson, Kaitlyn SO-2FR-1Wis.-SuperiorSt. Scholastica9228.41 9227.072
9.1.Monpas, Kendra Harmston, Rachel FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth5728.485 5728.485
10.9.Hebel, Breanna Amundson, Taylor SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth628.50 627.561
11.13.Harmston, Rachel Hesse, Michaela JR-3FR-1St. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth28.632 5929.996
12.9.Kruger, Kelly Arndt, Danielle FR-1 Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth28.666 9228.41
13.1.Axt, Shelby Hebel, Breanna FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth5929.996 628.50
14.8.Arndt, Danielle Melom, Sara FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthSt. Scholastica1131.4818 1131.4818
15.12.Dambi, Undra Hebel, Breanna FR-1SO-2Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth634.913 628.50
16.1.Bernard, BreAnna Kruger, Kelly FR-1SR-4Northwestern (Minn.)St. Scholastica936.70 4927.28
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Dompier, JamieDompier, Jamie SO-2Copper Country TCSt. Scholastica26.061927.076
2.4.Argir, Sammi Dompier, JamieSO-2SO-2St. ScholasticaCopper Country TC726.7827.076
4.4.Melom, Sara Melom, Sara SR-4SR-4Bemidji StateBemidji State27.076726.78
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.3.3.3.5.5.Allen, AimeeShofner, Breanna Allen, AimeeShofner, Breanna Allen, AimeeShofner, Breanna   SO-2SO-2SO-2 St. ScholasticaCopper Country TCCopper Country TCSt. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica27.1027.10926.8288926.8288926.8288926.8288
5.3.3.5.3.5.Shofner, Breanna Allen, AimeeAllen, AimeeAllen, AimeeAllen, AimeeShofner, Breanna  SO-2  SO-2SO-2St. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaCopper Country TCCopper Country TCSt. ScholasticaCopper Country TC27.10926.8288926.828827.1027.10926.8288
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.8.Hesse, Michaela Hesse, Michaela FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth227.2889227.2889
7.7.Amundson, Taylor Knutson, Kaitlyn FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior2127.56212127.5621
8.8.Knutson, Kaitlyn Amundson, Taylor SO-2SO-2Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth2028.4112127.5621
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.10.9.10.10.Monpas, Kendra Monpas, Kendra Monpas, Kendra Hebel, Breanna Harmston, Rachel FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Minnesota-DuluthSt. ScholasticaMinnesota-DuluthSt. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth28.633828.6605628.48628.4828.500
9.9.10.12.9.Kruger, Kelly Harmston, Rachel Hebel, Breanna Harmston, Rachel Monpas, Kendra FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthSt. ScholasticaMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior28.50028.50028.5003828.660528.500
10.9.11.12.12.Hebel, Breanna Monpas, Kendra Harmston, Rachel Monpas, Kendra Harmston, Rachel SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1St. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaMinnesota-DuluthSt. Scholastica628.48628.4828.6328.50028.63
11.11.12.9.10.Hebel, Breanna Hebel, Breanna Kruger, Kelly Kruger, Kelly Monpas, Kendra JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth28.50028.5003828.660528.50028.500
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.15.14.13.14.Bernard, BreAnna Axt, Shelby Dambi, Undra Axt, Shelby Axt, Shelby FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth0834.9140834.9145531.489329.995531.4893
14.15.13.14.13.Arndt, Danielle Axt, Shelby Bernard, BreAnna Arndt, Danielle Dambi, Undra FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth29.990834.9145531.48935531.48930834.914
13.16.15.15.14.Bernard, BreAnna Axt, Shelby Bernard, BreAnna Dambi, Undra Bernard, BreAnna FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)136.70170834.914136.70170834.9145531.4893
16.15.15.16.15.Dambi, Undra Bernard, BreAnna Axt, Shelby Bernard, BreAnna Dambi, Undra FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)29.9929.99136.7017136.7017136.7017

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.6.Tetzloff, Lauren Tetzloff, Lauren SeniorFR-1Copper Country TCCopper Country TC51:01:00.0794 48:01:01.945
2.11.Melom, Sara Schommer, Nicole SR-4FR-1Bemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth9:01:00.35 1:12.376
3.6.Rouse, StephanieAmundson, Taylor  FR-1UnattachedMinnesota-Duluth29:01:00.499 1:10.19
4.7.Argir, Sammi Cook, ElainaSO-2SR-4St. ScholasticaCopper Country TC37:01:01.8235 1:06.45
5.4.Amundson, Taylor Harmston, Rachel FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthSt. Scholastica48:01:01.945 1:05.103
6.5.Schommer, Nicole Harmston, Rachel FR-1FR-1St. ScholasticaBemidji State0:01:02.306 1:10.19
7.6.Harmston, Rachel Hebel, Breanna JR-3FR-1St. ScholasticaWis.-Superior1:04.5583 54:01:24.0747
8.9.Hebel, Breanna Arndt, Danielle SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior1:05.103 1:06.45
9.3.Axt, Shelby Amundson, Taylor FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior38:01:05.742 1:04.5583
10.1.Johnson, Javonna Tetzloff, Lauren FR-1SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Copper Country TC1:06.45 38:01:05.742
11.14.Hirdler, Cheyenne Amundson, Taylor FR-1SO-2Wis.-SuperiorSt. Scholastica1:09.86 37:01:01.8235
12.15.Cook, ElainaHirdler, Cheyenne  FR-1Copper Country TCUnattached1:10.19 0:01:02.306
13.10.Joyal, Taylor Axt, Shelby FR-1 Wis.-SuperiorBemidji State1:11.532 9:01:00.35
14.3.Arndt, Danielle Cook, ElainaFR-1SeniorMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth1:12.376 54:01:24.0747
15.8.Hills, Rachel Amundson, Taylor SO-2FR-1Wis.-SuperiorUnattached54:01:24.0747 38:01:05.742
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.6.6.Tetzloff, Lauren Schommer, Nicole Melom, Sara SeniorSeniorSR-4Copper Country TCCopper Country TCBemidji State1:00.0757:01:00.357938:01:02.309
2.1.6.Melom, Sara Schommer, Nicole Schommer, Nicole SR-4FR-1SR-4Bemidji StateBemidji StateCopper Country TC57:01:00.357957:01:00.357957:01:00.3579
6.6.1.Schommer, Nicole Tetzloff, Lauren Tetzloff, Lauren FR-1SeniorSR-4St. ScholasticaCopper Country TCBemidji State38:01:02.30938:01:02.3091:00.07
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.7.Argir, Sammi Harmston, Rachel SO-2FR-1St. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth1:01.82791:01.8279
5.5.Amundson, Taylor Amundson, Taylor FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthSt. Scholastica28:01:01.943128:01:01.9431
7.5.Harmston, Rachel Harmston, Rachel JR-3SO-2St. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth1:04.551:01.8279
8.8.Hebel, Breanna Amundson, Taylor SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth13:01:05.10013:01:05.100
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
12.10.14.11.Arndt, Danielle Johnson, Javonna Hirdler, Cheyenne Cook, ElainaFR-1FR-1 FR-1Copper Country TCNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)40:01:10.196:01:06.4591:12.376:01:06.459
10.11.12.12.Johnson, Javonna Hirdler, Cheyenne Arndt, Danielle Johnson, Javonna  FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior1:09.86071:09.86071:12.3740:01:10.19
14.12.14.12.Cook, ElainaCook, ElainaCook, ElainaHirdler, Cheyenne   FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthCopper Country TCMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior1:09.860740:01:10.191:12.3740:01:10.19
14.14.11.10.Cook, ElainaArndt, Danielle Arndt, Danielle Johnson, Javonna  FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior6:01:06.4591:12.3740:01:10.196:01:06.459
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.3.13.3.3.Hills, Rachel Rouse, StephanieRouse, StephanieJoyal, Taylor Axt, Shelby SO-2 FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-SuperiorUnattachedWis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior15:01:11.531:00.491:05.7415:01:11.5313:01:24.0784
13.9.9.3.15.Hills, Rachel Axt, Shelby Hills, Rachel Axt, Shelby Joyal, Taylor FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth1:05.741:05.7413:01:24.078415:01:11.531:05.74
9.13.9.13.9.Joyal, Taylor Joyal, Taylor Hills, Rachel Joyal, Taylor Joyal, Taylor SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior13:01:24.078415:01:11.5315:01:11.531:00.491:00.49
13.15.15.13.13.Rouse, StephanieHills, Rachel Rouse, StephanieRouse, StephanieRouse, Stephanie SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior1:00.4913:01:24.07841:00.4913:01:24.07841:00.49

Women's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
5.1.3.Young, Christine Lundgren, Emily Kealy, Madison SR-4SR-4SR-4St. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica46:01:48.5689 1:40.5457 1:46.593
2.2.3.Kealy, Madison Kaplan, Jacqueline Young, Christine FR-1FR-1SR-4Minnesota-DuluthSt. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica46:01:48.5689 33:01:42.3779 46:01:48.5689
5.3.3.Young, Christine Young, Christine Namyst, Emily SR-4FR-1SR-4Bemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth46:01:48.5689 1:46.593 1:46.593
5.4.1.Namyst, Emily Kealy, Madison Lundgren, Emily FR-1SO-2FR-1St. ScholasticaBemidji StateBemidji State46:01:48.5689 46:01:48.5689 1:49.4944
1.5.2.Young, Christine Namyst, Emily Lundgren, Emily FR-1FR-1FR-1St. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica1:49.4944 1:49.4944 1:46.593

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.10.Crummy, Nicole Wilkie, Kalley SR-4FR-1Bemidji StateBemidji State55:02:21.3089 3:18.583
2.11.Gibson, Taylor Crummy, Nicole JR-3SO-2St. ScholasticaWis.-Superior2:23.034 2:45.74
3.4.Platt, Brittany Joyal, Taylor JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior1:02:23.87 0:02:33.7965
4.13.Boyhtari, Alissa Boyhtari, Alissa JR-3JR-3Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior2:32.377 3:18.583
5.6.Ruhman, Michaela Platt, Brittany FR-1JR-3Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior0:02:33.7965 58:02:35.0914
6.2.Stepaniak, Eleanor Ward, Dominique JR-3SO-2Minnesota-DuluthSt. Scholastica58:02:35.0914 25:02:42.272
7.12.Wilkie, Kalley Gibson, Taylor FR-1JR-3Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior25:02:42.272 55:02:21.3089
8.9.Joyal, Taylor Joyal, Taylor FR-1JR-3Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior2:43.16 55:02:21.3089
9.6.Anderson, Amanda Wilkie, Kalley SO-2SO-2Bemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth49:02:43.228 2:43.16
10.8.Paulzine, Sarone Platt, Brittany FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth2:45.74 3:00.67
11.5.Kloncz, Allisen Platt, Brittany FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior3:00.67 55:02:21.3089
12.12.Hills, Rachel Kloncz, Allisen SO-2JR-3Wis.-SuperiorSt. Scholastica57:03:06.9551 2:45.74
13.10.Ward, Dominique Crummy, Nicole SO-2SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Wis.-Superior3:18.583 2:45.74
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.1.1.Ruhman, Michaela Crummy, Nicole Paulzine, Sarone SR-4SR-4JR-3Wis.-SuperiorBemidji StateSt. Scholastica2:45.74592:21.302:21.30
2.2.2.Crummy, Nicole Gibson, Taylor Boyhtari, Alissa JR-3JR-3JR-3Bemidji StateSt. ScholasticaWis.-Superior2:21.302:23.03299:02:23.875
5.3.1.Gibson, Taylor Platt, Brittany Platt, Brittany FR-1JR-3JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior2:23.03299:02:23.8752:45.7459
3.4.1.Platt, Brittany Boyhtari, Alissa Ruhman, Michaela SR-4JR-3FR-1Bemidji StateWis.-SuperiorSt. Scholastica2:33.7932:32.37869:02:23.875
4.5.2.Platt, Brittany Ruhman, Michaela Paulzine, Sarone SR-4FR-1SR-4St. ScholasticaWis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior2:21.302:33.7932:33.793
5.10.5.Platt, Brittany Paulzine, Sarone Crummy, Nicole FR-1FR-1JR-3St. ScholasticaBemidji StateBemidji State2:23.03292:45.74592:23.0329
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.12.Stepaniak, Eleanor Kloncz, Allisen JR-3SO-2Minnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior2:35.095:03:06.95
7.8.Wilkie, Kalley Wilkie, Kalley FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)2:42.2756:03:00.67
8.9.Joyal, Taylor Joyal, Taylor FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorBemidji State2:43.163:18.58
9.8.Anderson, Amanda Wilkie, Kalley SO-2SO-2Bemidji StateBemidji State2:43.2242:35.09
11.7.Kloncz, Allisen Wilkie, Kalley FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior56:03:00.6756:03:00.67
12.11.Hills, Rachel Joyal, Taylor SO-2FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior5:03:06.952:43.224
13.8.Ward, Dominique Joyal, Taylor SO-2SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)3:18.5856:03:00.67

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.5.2.3.4.Praska, Kelli Stuart, Megan Schield, Sara Blonigen, Abigail Paulzine, Sarone FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaBemidji StateSt. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica5:11.4712 6:14.42 37:05:54.07 5:21.01 6:06.20
2.7.6.11.1.Johnson, Jordan Dills, Sam Schield, Sara Austin, Jane Blonigen, Abigail JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3St. ScholasticaBemidji StateSt. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaBemidji State5:18.06 6:14.42 5:11.4712 6:14.42 23:05:37.5496
3.9.7.2.10.Stuart, Megan Austin, Jane Bacon, Phillie Ward, Dominique Paulzine, Sarone FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Minnesota-DuluthBemidji StateWis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth5:21.01 5:11.4712 6:14.42 6:14.42 23:05:37.5496
4.4.10.9.7.Borowski, Meghan Schield, Sara Stuart, Megan Stuart, Megan Bacon, Phillie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)5:21.04 5:18.06 23:05:37.5496 5:11.4712 6:14.42
5.6.3.8.4.Bacon, Phillie Johnson, Jordan Austin, Jane Stuart, Megan Johnson, Jordan FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateNorthwestern (Minn.)St. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth23:05:37.5496 23:05:37.5496 44:05:44.75 31:06:54.6394 44:05:44.75
6.4.6.6.11.Paulzine, Sarone Borowski, Meghan Stuart, Megan Borowski, Meghan Johnson, Jordan FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Bemidji StateWis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaNorthwestern (Minn.)St. Scholastica44:05:44.75 6:06.20 37:05:54.07 6:06.20 44:05:44.75
7.9.1.3.11.Austin, Jane Ward, Dominique Dills, Sam Paulzine, Sarone Praska, Kelli JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Bemidji StateNorthwestern (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica37:05:54.07 5:21.01 5:11.4712 5:21.01 5:21.04
8.6.6.6.2.Blonigen, Abigail Blonigen, Abigail Stuart, Megan Ward, Dominique Paulzine, Sarone FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3St. ScholasticaMinnesota-DuluthBemidji StateBemidji StateSt. Scholastica6:06.20 5:21.04 23:05:37.5496 44:05:44.75 5:18.06
9.6.10.9.5.Dills, Sam Stuart, Megan Borowski, Meghan Dills, Sam Schield, Sara JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2St. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaMinnesota-DuluthSt. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth8:06:07.868 23:05:37.5496 31:06:54.6394 31:06:54.6394 6:14.42
10.7.4.6.5.Schield, Sara Ward, Dominique Schield, Sara Stuart, Megan Paulzine, Sarone JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Bemidji State6:14.42 44:05:44.75 23:05:37.5496 5:21.04 6:14.42
11.2.10.6.10.Ward, Dominique Johnson, Jordan Schield, Sara Ward, Dominique Blonigen, Abigail SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Northwestern (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior31:06:54.6394 44:05:44.75 8:06:07.868 5:21.04 6:06.20

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.4.Roelfsema, Callie Desimone, Jacqueline SeniorSO-2Lakehead UniversityLakehead University18:10:58.23 11:13.867
2.12.Desimone, Jacqueline Morse, Molly FreshmanFR-1Lakehead UniversitySt. Scholastica11:13.867 12:22.9560
3.9.Erickson, Kali Manthey, Alaina JR-3FreshmanSt. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica46:11:17.3283 18:11:33.3861
4.9.Fudge, Lizzie Anderson, Courtney SO-2SR-4St. ScholasticaLakehead University10:11:23.820 12:04.79
5.2.Denman, Jolynne Holt, McKenzie SR-4SO-2Bemidji StateNorthwestern (Minn.)57:11:27.046 12:22.9560
6.10.Arends, Alyssa Huju, Autumn SO-2SeniorNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth18:11:33.3861 18:11:33.3861
7.4.Morse, Molly Fudge, Lizzie FreshmanFR-1Lakehead UniversityBemidji State11:47.994 11:47.994
8.13.Manthey, Alaina Freisen, Sarah FR-1SR-4Wis.-SuperiorLakehead University12:04.79 57:11:27.046
9.1.Schield, Sara Arends, Alyssa JR-3SR-4Wis.-SuperiorBemidji State41:12:18.085 33:12:20.2340
10.6.Holt, McKenzie Anderson, Courtney SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthLakehead University33:12:20.2340 46:11:17.3283
11.2.Freisen, Sarah Fudge, Lizzie FreshmanSeniorLakehead UniversityWis.-Superior12:22.9560 15:13:18.4896
12.8.Huju, Autumn Manthey, Alaina FR-1SO-2Bemidji StateLakehead University12:48.0477 12:22.9560
13.5.Anderson, Courtney Freisen, Sarah FR-1SR-4Bemidji StateBemidji State15:13:18.4896 11:47.994

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.1.Arends, Alyssa Arends, Alyssa SO-2SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)46:19:18.634 46:19:18.634

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
6.1.1.Russert, Hannah Kohlwey, Danielle Kohlwey, Danielle JR-3FR-1JR-3Bemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthBemidji State738.7803 738.7803 39.4863
2.2.2.Fentem, Hailey Anderson, Nikki Anderson, Nikki SO-2SR-4JR-3Wis.-SuperiorBemidji StateSt. Scholastica89.5942 39.4863 539.4967
1.3.4.Miller, Chloe Ruehl, Svenja Kohlwey, Danielle  SO-2JR-3St. ScholasticaWis.-SuperiorSt. Scholastica149.82 539.4967 59.75
3.4.2.Fentem, Hailey Russert, Hannah Schaeffer, MadelineJR-3JR-3 Bemidji StateSt. ScholasticaWis.-Superior89.5942 89.5942 6110.5562
8.5.6.Schaeffer, MadelineMiller, Chloe Fentem, Hailey SO-2JR-3SR-4Minnesota-DuluthBemidji StateUnattached39.4863 9.68 738.7803
3.6.3.Ruehl, Svenja Fentem, Hailey Ruehl, Svenja SR-4SO-2JR-3Bemidji StateSt. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth738.7803 59.75 9.68
6.7.1.Miller, Chloe Schaeffer, MadelineKohlwey, Danielle FR-1  St. ScholasticaUnattachedSt. Scholastica39.4863 149.82 738.7803
6.8.6.Anderson, Nikki Kesseh, Erica Fentem, Hailey FR-1SO-2JR-3Bemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior738.7803 6110.5562 539.4967

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
10.1.15.2.Smith, Callie Kohlwey, Danielle Kohlwey, Danielle Smith, Callie FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Bemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthSt. Scholastica1410.805 8.972 99.57 7111.181
14.2.18.3.Rapp, Emily Anderson, Nikki Berton, AshleySmith, Callie SO-2SR-4  Wis.-SuperiorBemidji StateWis.-SuperiorUnattached8.972 9.449 9.558 11.89
4.3.14.10.Murphy, Faith Ruehl, Svenja Miller, Chloe Anderson, Nikki SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaUnattached079.769 69.5256 911.15 8.972
1.4.19.16.Rapp, Emily Miller, Chloe Murphy, Faith Kohlwey, Danielle  JR-3FR-1FR-1St. ScholasticaBemidji StateBemidji StateCopper Country TC69.5256 9.558 9.717 19.79
2.5.12.10.Cook, ElainaSchaeffer, MadelineVeale, AshleyWetzel, Carsen SO-2 FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorUnattachedCopper Country TCCopper Country TC79.57 79.57 69.5256 10.277
13.5.13.5.Smith, Callie Kesseh, Erica Wetzel, Carsen Miller, Chloe SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthUnattachedWis.-Superior10.35 99.57 4910.524 079.769
5.7.9.5.Kesseh, Erica Russert, Hannah Kohlwey, Danielle Kesseh, Erica  JR-3SO-2SO-2Copper Country TCSt. ScholasticaWis.-SuperiorBemidji State9.717 9.717 7111.181 79.57
13.8.10.8.Rapp, Emily Fentem, Hailey Wetzel, Carsen Wetzel, Carsen FR-1SO-2 FR-1Wis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaCopper Country TCSt. Scholastica69.5256 9.7269 99.57 9.449
2.9.5.11.Smith, Callie Veale, AshleyThurston, AudraRapp, Emily   SO-2SO-2Wis.-SuperiorCopper Country TCSt. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth8.972 079.769 7111.181 7111.181
14.10.10.1.Kesseh, Erica Murphy, Faith Veale, AshleyKesseh, Erica FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthSt. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica310.176 19.79 9.558 19.79
19.11.11.8.Wetzel, Carsen Rowe, Valerie Meyer, Lorna Berton, AshleySR-4FR-1SO-2 Minnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorCopper Country TCUnattached79.57 310.176 79.57 079.769
11.12.16.10.Meyer, Lorna Smith, Callie Rapp, Emily Veale, Ashley SO-2SR-4FR-1Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorSt. Scholastica69.5256 10.277 6510.28 9.7269
2.13.15.9.Veale, AshleyRapp, Emily Anderson, Nikki Anderson, Nikki  FR-1FR-1SO-2Copper Country TCBemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth9.558 6510.28 310.176 99.57
4.14.8.3.Cook, ElainaMeyer, Lorna Miller, Chloe Kohlwey, Danielle  FR-1FR-1 Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth9.449 10.35 079.769 9.717
19.15.10.13.Meyer, Lorna Berton, AshleyFentem, Hailey Schaeffer, MadelineFR-1 JR-3SO-2Wis.-SuperiorCopper Country TCWis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth10.277 4910.524 310.176 11.89
7.16.12.14.Kesseh, Erica Fosberg, Amanda Kohlwey, Danielle Ruehl, Svenja  FR-1SO-2 Copper Country TCWis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorSt. Scholastica7111.181 1410.805 9.449 19.79
4.17.19.5.Murphy, Faith Wetzel, Carsen Miller, Chloe Meyer, Lorna JR-3FR-1 SO-2Bemidji StateWis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaCopper Country TC8.972 911.15 4910.524 310.176
13.18.15.8.Kohlwey, Danielle Thurston, AudraRowe, Valerie Cook, ElainaSO-2 FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorCopper Country TCWis.-SuperiorCopper Country TC9.717 7111.181 69.5256 1410.805
4.19.13.2.Fosberg, Amanda Cook, ElainaFentem, Hailey Ruehl, Svenja     Minnesota-DuluthCopper Country TCUnattachedMinnesota-Duluth69.5256 11.89 8.972 310.176
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.15.17.15.17.Kohlwey, Danielle Russert, Hannah Wetzel, Carsen Wetzel, Carsen Berton, AshleyFR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthSt. ScholasticaUnattachedMinnesota-Duluth38.971010.529.7910.5210.52
5.5.10.10.8.Schaeffer, MadelineSchaeffer, MadelineFentem, Hailey Schaeffer, MadelineRussert, Hannah   FR-1 SO-2UnattachedMinnesota-DuluthUnattachedSt. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica49.575338.971010.529.7238.9710
7.7.5.15.5.Russert, Hannah Russert, Hannah Murphy, Faith Berton, AshleyWetzel, Carsen JR-3 FR-1FR-1SO-2St. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaCopper Country TCMinnesota-DuluthUnattached09.718209.71829.7209.718209.7182
8.10.8.5.8.Fentem, Hailey Kohlwey, Danielle Schaeffer, MadelineFentem, Hailey Kohlwey, Danielle SO-2JR-3SO-2 FR-1St. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaWis.-SuperiorCopper Country TCMinnesota-Duluth9.729.7249.575338.97109.72
10.10.7.17.1.Murphy, Faith Kohlwey, Danielle Kohlwey, Danielle Schaeffer, MadelineFentem, Hailey SO-2 FR-1FR-1JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthSt. ScholasticaCopper Country TCUnattached9.7909.718249.57539.7910.52
15.15.7.1.5.Berton, AshleyWetzel, Carsen Wetzel, Carsen Russert, Hannah Schaeffer, Madeline FR-1 FR-1FR-1Copper Country TCCopper Country TCSt. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth10.5209.718210.5209.71829.72
17.10.17.5.15.Wetzel, Carsen Russert, Hannah Wetzel, Carsen Russert, Hannah Wetzel, Carsen FR-1  FR-1SO-2Wis.-SuperiorCopper Country TCWis.-SuperiorCopper Country TCWis.-Superior6811.15109.7949.575309.71826811.1510
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.4.11.11.12.Rowe, Valerie Miller, Chloe Meyer, Lorna Meyer, Lorna Cook, ElainaSO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Copper Country TCBemidji StateWis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthCopper Country TC8911.897019.555110.271110.356299.5728
4.5.4.11.11.Cook, ElainaKesseh, Erica Meyer, Lorna Rowe, Valerie Meyer, Lorna SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorCopper Country TC110.356299.5728110.271110.35628911.897
12.11.4.12.14.Cook, ElainaRowe, Valerie Miller, Chloe Rowe, Valerie Meyer, Lorna SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1 Copper Country TCWis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth110.27110.176310.176399.5728110.3562
4.12.4.12.19.Kesseh, Erica Smith, Callie Rowe, Valerie Miller, Chloe Cook, ElainaSO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthCopper Country TCBemidji State110.3562110.27199.572899.5728110.3562
12.14.5.5.19.Kesseh, Erica Meyer, Lorna Rowe, Valerie Rowe, Valerie Rowe, Valerie  FR-1SO-2FR-1 Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthCopper Country TCMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth10.1763110.356299.5728019.55599.5728
19.19.14.4.12.Kesseh, Erica Cook, ElainaSmith, Callie Kesseh, Erica Cook, ElainaFR-1 SO-2  Minnesota-DuluthCopper Country TCCopper Country TCWis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior110.35628911.897110.356210.17638911.897
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.13.Anderson, Nikki Anderson, Nikki SR-4SR-4Bemidji StateCopper Country TC99.4479.5292
3.18.Ruehl, Svenja Anderson, Nikki SO-2FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior79.529299.44
9.3.Veale, AshleyRapp, Emily  SR-4Copper Country TCBemidji State9.7633910.8092
13.16.Rapp, Emily Veale, AshleyFR-1SR-4Bemidji StateBemidji State210.281079.5292
16.18.Fosberg, Amanda Rapp, Emily FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorBemidji State910.8092210.2810
18.16.Thurston, AudraThurston, Audra  Copper Country TCWis.-Superior11.18309.7633

Women's 200 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.6.8.Veale, AshleyCook, ElainaWetzel, Carsen  FR-1FR-1Copper Country TCMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior3729.067 30.701 035.3081
2.4.5.Rapp, Emily Thurston, AudraVeale, AshleyFR-1 FR-1Bemidji StateCopper Country TCCopper Country TC730.30 032.832 31.66
3.2.1.Miller, Chloe Thurston, AudraWetzel, Carsen JR-3FR-1 Bemidji StateCopper Country TCMinnesota-Duluth30.701 31.66 30.701
4.6.9.Meyer, Lorna Hirdler, Cheyenne Meyer, Lorna FR-1  Minnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorCopper Country TC430.99 430.99 032.832
5.6.2.Fosberg, Amanda Rapp, Emily Fosberg, Amanda FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-SuperiorCopper Country TCCopper Country TC31.66 3729.067 31.66
6.5.3.Thurston, AudraHirdler, Cheyenne Wetzel, Carsen   FR-1Copper Country TCWis.-SuperiorCopper Country TC032.832 730.30 430.99
7.7.7.Wetzel, Carsen Fosberg, Amanda Fosberg, Amanda FR-1 FR-1Wis.-SuperiorCopper Country TCCopper Country TC6733.248 032.832 032.832
8.7.3.Hirdler, Cheyenne Cook, ElainaThurston, AudraFR-1 FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior34.522 30.701 3729.067
9.2.2.Cook, ElainaWetzel, Carsen Wetzel, Carsen  FR-1FR-1Copper Country TCWis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior035.3081 032.832 34.522
200 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Veale, AshleyThurston, Audra  Copper Country TCCopper Country TC7329.06067329.0606
3.1.Miller, Chloe Thurston, AudraJR-3 Bemidji StateCopper Country TC8330.7018330.701
6.3.Thurston, AudraMiller, Chloe  JR-3Copper Country TCCopper Country TC32.83518330.701
200 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.9.2.8.Rapp, Emily Cook, ElainaRapp, Emily Hirdler, Cheyenne FR-1  FR-1Bemidji StateBemidji StateCopper Country TCBemidji State30.30735.302334.5235.30
8.9.8.8.Hirdler, Cheyenne Hirdler, Cheyenne Rapp, Emily Rapp, Emily FR-1FR-1FR-1 Wis.-SuperiorBemidji StateWis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior2334.522334.5230.30730.307
9.9.8.2.Cook, ElainaRapp, Emily Rapp, Emily Rapp, Emily  FR-1FR-1FR-1Copper Country TCCopper Country TCBemidji StateWis.-Superior35.3035.3035.302334.52
200 Hurdles Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.5.7.Meyer, Lorna Fosberg, Amanda Meyer, Lorna FR-1FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth30.99033.24531.665
5.5.5.Fosberg, Amanda Wetzel, Carsen Wetzel, Carsen FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior31.66530.9931.665
7.5.4.Wetzel, Carsen Wetzel, Carsen Wetzel, Carsen FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth033.24531.665033.245

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
2.1.1.4.4.Christianson, Nicole Berton, AshleyChristianson, Nicole Gibson-Treptow, Emily Lauderbaugh, Tori FR-1SO-2SR-4 SR-4Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior411.50m 411.50m 41.7035m 31.5014m 41.7035m 4' 11"4' 78"25' 7" 74' 11"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
 1.2.6.4.Wetzel, Carsen Gibson-Treptow, Emily Hesse, Michaela Hale, Samantha Berton, Ashley FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4St. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthCopper Country TC31.5014m 411.50m 11.70m 81.40m NH  5' 12"045' 753" 34' 751"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
4.1.3.4.4.Berton, AshleyHale, Samantha Fentem, Hailey Berton, AshleyWetzel, Carsen SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaWis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior81.40m 41.7035m 911.550m NH 1.40m  045' 753"5' 12"4' 78"4' 11"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
7.4.4.1.7.Lauderbaugh, Tori Berton, AshleyBerton, AshleyFentem, Hailey Lauderbaugh, Tori  FR-1 SO-2SR-4Bemidji StateBemidji StateCopper Country TCBemidji StateBemidji State1.40m 911.550m 31.5014m 81.40m 31.5014m 25' 7"25' 7"4' 11"045' 753"74' 11"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
4. 4.1.4.Fentem, Hailey Wetzel, Carsen Gibson-Treptow, Emily Hale, Samantha Christianson, Nicole  SO-2SR-4 FR-1Wis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaWis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior11.70m NH 411.50m 81.40m 911.550m 4' 78"045' 753"74' 11"5' 12"74' 11"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
3.6.6.6.3.Hale, Samantha Wetzel, Carsen Lauderbaugh, Tori Christianson, Nicole Gibson-Treptow, Emily SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4 Copper Country TCSt. ScholasticaBemidji StateWis.-SuperiorCopper Country TC411.50m 411.50m 81.40m 31.5014m NH 34' 751"74' 11"4' 78" 5' 12"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
4. 7.4.4.Wetzel, Carsen Hesse, Michaela Wetzel, Carsen Wetzel, Carsen Wetzel, Carsen SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaWis.-Superior41.7035m 911.550m 1.40m 81.40m 41.7035m 4' 78"34' 751"34' 751"25' 7"045' 753"
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
7.4. 4.6.Hale, Samantha Christianson, Nicole Hale, Samantha Hesse, Michaela Wetzel, Carsen SR-4 SR-4FR-1SO-2Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorCopper Country TCSt. Scholastica411.50m 1.40m NH 31.5014m NH 5' 12"4' 78"  25' 7"
  • 1.30
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
1.2.2.LeBlanc, Rachelle LeBlanc, Rachelle Spang, Courtney SO-2SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorCopper Country TC3.356m 62.75m 83.20m 10' 11.7585"8' 0.549"10' 11.7585"
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
2.4.3.Spang, Courtney Rowe, Valerie Rowe, Valerie SO-2FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthCopper Country TC83.20m 62.75m 83.20m 710' 689"8' 0.549"9' 0.25"
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
3.1.3.Rowe, Valerie Spang, Courtney Spang, Courtney FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth62.75m 2.45m 83.20m 9' 0.25"710' 689"9' 0.25"
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
4.3.2.Witherspoon, Emma LeBlanc, Rachelle Witherspoon, Emma  SO-2FR-1Copper Country TCCopper Country TCMinnesota-Duluth2.45m 3.356m 62.75m 8' 0.549"9' 0.25"710' 689"
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
6.1.7.Franklin, Hailey Ruehl, Svenja Franklin, Hailey  SO-2FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior4.471m 5.56m 4.471m 5317' 3.56"5618' 32"415' 6"
  • 5.50m
  • 5.45m
  • 5.46m
  • 5.47m
  • 5.56m
  • FOUL
10.2.1.Franklin, Hailey Allen, AimeeSchrader, Sarah JR-3 SO-2Copper Country TCCopper Country TCSt. Scholastica345.1782m 5.37m FOUL 5317' 3.56"517' 7.55"517' 7.55"
  • 5.12m
  • 4.96m
  • 5.19m
  • 5.26m
  • 5.37m
  • 5.02m
6.3.11.Miller, Chloe Hawkinson, Katie Franklin, Hailey SO-2SO-2JR-3Copper Country TCMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth74.72m 5.2766m 4.471m 0516' 11.520"5317' 3.56"517' 7.55"
  • 5.27m
  • 5.09m
  • 5.19m
  • 5.00m
  • 5.07m
  • 5.13m
 4.2.Miller, Chloe Schrader, Sarah Allen, Aimee FR-1FR-1Copper Country TCMinnesota-DuluthBemidji StateND 345.1782m 4.878m 5618' 32"0516' 11.520"9316' 11.552"
  • 4.97m
  • 5.09m
  • FOUL
  • 5.08m
  • 5.17m
  • 5.15m
3.4.9.Schwint, Carly Kotajarvi, Lauren Hawkinson, Katie FR-1JR-3JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior345.1782m 645.17m 74.72m 9316' 11.552"9316' 11.552"5618' 32"
  • 4.92m
  • 5.17m
  • 5.00m
  • FOUL
  • 4.82m
  • 4.60m
7.6.4.John, Silene Russert, Hannah Schnack, HannahFR-1JR-3JR-3Minnesota-DuluthSt. ScholasticaCopper Country TCND 34.9857m 645.17m 813' 8.251"16' 4.259"517' 7.55"
  • 4.98m
  • 4.91m
  • 4.65m
  • 4.81m
  • 4.68m
  • 4.58m
7.7.4.Hawkinson, Katie Franklin, Hailey Kotajarvi, Lauren  FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthCopper Country TC345.1782m 4.878m 984.178m 5618' 32"7715' 11.7595"415' 6"
  • 4.71m
  • FOUL
  • 4.72m
  • 4.83m
  • 4.87m
  • FOUL
 8. Miller, Chloe Schnack, HannahBerton, AshleySO-2 JR-3Minnesota-DuluthCopper Country TCMinnesota-Duluth5.56m 254.823m 4.878m 5215' 9.7532"5215' 9.7532"813' 8.251"
  • 4.51m
  • FOUL
  • 4.62m
  • 4.62m
  • 4.82m
  • 4.67m
 9.6.Schnack, HannahBerton, AshleyBerton, AshleyJR-3 FR-1Minnesota-DuluthCopper Country TCSt. Scholastica4.878m 74.72m 5.56m 5317' 3.56"415' 6" 
  • 4.52m
  • 4.36m
  • 4.72m
  • 4.61m
  • 4.66m
  • 4.67m
9.10.1.Kotajarvi, Lauren Schwint, Carly Hatfield, Kaylee SO-2SR-4 Copper Country TCBemidji StateBemidji StateFOUL 4.471m 34.9857m 0516' 11.520"7514' 8" 
  • 4.38m
  • 4.47m
  • 4.40m
9.11.1.Franklin, Hailey Hatfield, Kaylee Berton, AshleyJR-3SO-2FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorCopper Country TCND 984.178m FOUL 9316' 11.552"813' 8.251"7514' 8"
  • FOUL
  • 3.98m
  • 4.17m
  4.John, Silene John, Silene Hatfield, Kaylee  SO-2SR-4St. ScholasticaWis.-SuperiorCopper Country TC645.17m FOUL 74.72m 9316' 11.552" 5215' 9.7532"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. 4.Schrader, Sarah Brunner, Elizabeth Ruehl, Svenja JR-3FR-1JR-3Bemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth645.17m ND 254.823m 415' 6" 415' 6"
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
4. 7.Hatfield, Kaylee Miller, Chloe Berton, Ashley JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthBemidji StateCopper Country TCND ND 5.56m 5317' 3.56" 5317' 3.56"
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
10.6.  Berton, AshleyRussert, Hannah Schnack, HannahSchwint, Carly  JR-3 SO-2Copper Country TCSt. ScholasticaBemidji StateWis.-Superior944.82m844.9883m944.82m844.9883m216' 4.25"216' 4.25"815' 9.7529" 
9.8.8.11.Berton, AshleySchnack, HannahJohn, Silene John, Silene SO-2 SR-4SO-2Wis.-SuperiorCopper Country TCSt. ScholasticaCopper Country TC94.47m944.82mFOULFOUL14' 862"815' 9.7529" 13' 8.25"
8.9. 9.Schnack, HannahBerton, AshleyRussert, Hannah Hatfield, Kaylee JR-3  SR-4Copper Country TCCopper Country TCWis.-SuperiorSt. Scholastica844.9883m54.72mFOUL844.9883m15' 605"15' 605"216' 4.25"14' 862"
10.10.10. Russert, Hannah Schwint, Carly Berton, AshleyBerton, AshleyJR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2Bemidji StateBemidji StateCopper Country TCSt. Scholastica94.47m94.47m54.1784mFOUL815' 9.7529"14' 862"14' 862"15' 605"
11.11.11.9.Russert, Hannah Hatfield, Kaylee Hatfield, Kaylee Schwint, Carly  SO-2 SO-2Copper Country TCWis.-SuperiorBemidji StateWis.-Superior94.47m54.1784m944.82m54.72m14' 862"13' 8.25"815' 9.7529"13' 8.25"
  10.9.Berton, AshleyJohn, Silene Schwint, Carly Schnack, HannahSO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorBemidji StateBemidji State54.72mFOUL944.82m944.82m13' 8.25" 216' 4.25"815' 9.7529"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
1.1.1.4.Miller, Chloe Ruehl, Svenja Ruehl, Svenja Allen, AimeeJR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorBemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth4.875m5.56mND5.56m15' 11.755"518' 3"16' 11.5"15' 11.755"
 2.2.4.Schrader, Sarah Allen, AimeeRuehl, Svenja Hawkinson, Katie FR-1 JR-3FR-1Bemidji StateCopper Country TCWis.-SuperiorCopper Country TC035.37m035.37m5.170m4.875m 6717' 7.598"917' 3.594"15' 11.755"
 3.4. Schrader, Sarah Hawkinson, Katie Hawkinson, Katie Brunner, Elizabeth JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Copper Country TCMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior5.56m445.27m4.875m115.1747m 917' 3.594"917' 3.594"518' 3"
3.4.4.7.Schrader, Sarah Schrader, Sarah Hawkinson, Katie Schrader, Sarah  FR-1 FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth5.56m5.170mNDND518' 3"16' 11.57"6717' 7.598"16' 11.57"
2.4.2. Allen, AimeeKotajarvi, Lauren Franklin, Hailey Franklin, Hailey  JR-3FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior5.170m115.1747mNDND16' 11.5"16' 11.5"15' 11.755"518' 3"
4.7.7. Schrader, Sarah Franklin, Hailey Franklin, Hailey Ruehl, Svenja SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthCopper Country TCMinnesota-Duluth115.1747m4.875m445.27m115.1747m917' 3.594"15' 11.755"  
1.   Kotajarvi, Lauren Brunner, Elizabeth Ruehl, Svenja Ruehl, Svenja FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Copper Country TCMinnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthNDND445.27m035.37m15' 11.755" 917' 3.594" 
2. 4.7.Franklin, Hailey Miller, Chloe Brunner, Elizabeth Hawkinson, Katie FR-1JR-3 SO-2Minnesota-DuluthBemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior115.1747mNDNDND518' 3" 16' 11.5"917' 3.594"

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
 3.  1. Schnack, HannahSchnack, HannahSchnack, HannahFranklin, Hailey Schnack, HannahFranklin, Hailey SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1 FR-1Copper Country TCBemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthCopper Country TCMinnesota-DuluthFOUL 9.5107m 279.88m FOUL 1510.4315m 10.32m 34' 2.7519"431' 2.599"34' 2.7519" 34' 2.7519"32' 5"
  • 10.11m
  • 10.43m
  • FOUL
  • 10.40m
  • 10.42m
  • 10.26m
2.   2.3.Anderson, Nikki Schnack, HannahSchrader, Sarah Schnack, HannahAnderson, Nikki Schrader, Sarah FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Bemidji StateCopper Country TCCopper Country TCCopper Country TCBemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth1510.4315m 9.5107m 10.32m FOUL 10.32m 1510.4315m  733' 10.253"  733' 10.253" 
  • 9.75m
  • 10.32m
  • 10.29m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.96m
 2.2. 3.3.Brunner, Elizabeth Anderson, Nikki Schnack, HannahAnderson, Nikki Franklin, Hailey Hawkinson, Katie FR-1 FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthCopper Country TCMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthFOUL FOUL 1510.4315m 1510.4315m 279.88m FOUL 431' 2.599"431' 2.599"32' 5" 32' 5"34' 2.7519"
  • 9.85m
  • 9.88m
  • FOUL
  • 9.58m
  • FOUL
  • 9.81m
 2.4.1.4.1.Schnack, HannahBrunner, Elizabeth Schnack, HannahSchnack, HannahSchwint, Carly Schnack, HannahFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthBemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth9.5107m 10.32m 10.32m 9.5107m 9.5107m 279.88m 431' 2.599"733' 10.253" 32' 5"431' 2.599" 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
 3. 2.  Anderson, Nikki Brunner, Elizabeth Anderson, Nikki Schnack, HannahHawkinson, Katie Brunner, Elizabeth FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthCopper Country TCMinnesota-DuluthBemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth1510.4315m 1510.4315m FOUL FOUL FOUL 9.5107m  34' 2.7519"431' 2.599"  733' 10.253"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
1. 1.2.  Hawkinson, Katie Hawkinson, Katie Anderson, Nikki Schnack, HannahSchrader, Sarah Schnack, HannahSO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1 Bemidji StateBemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth10.32m FOUL 1510.4315m 1510.4315m FOUL 9.5107m 34' 2.7519"  34' 2.7519"  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
 1.4.2.  Franklin, Hailey Anderson, Nikki Schnack, HannahAnderson, Nikki Brunner, Elizabeth Schrader, Sarah SR-4 FR-1SR-4FR-1 Minnesota-DuluthCopper Country TCBemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthFOUL FOUL FOUL 279.88m FOUL 9.5107m   733' 10.253"733' 10.253" 34' 2.7519"
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.3.Burns, Jenna Buck, Rachel  FR-1Copper Country TCWis.-Superior12.69m 189.334m 41' 7.751"40' 9.7550"
  • 12.69m
  • 12.19m
  • 12.19m
  • 12.44m
  • 12.16m
  • 12.24m
2.4.Brewster, Ciara Thune, Mary Pat SR-4FR-1Bemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth112.440m 11.6841m 40' 9.7550"27' 6"
  • 12.44m
  • 11.28m
  • 11.56m
  • FOUL
  • 11.77m
  • 11.54m
3.8.Phillips, Taylor Brewster, Ciara FR-1 Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior7112.025m 11.6841m 39' 5.25"030' 11.2585"
  • 11.93m
  • 10.56m
  • 11.75m
  • 11.90m
  • 10.00m
  • 12.02m
4.13.Conley, Emily Sedlack, Mackenzie FR-1 St. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth11.6841m 112.440m 38' 48"41' 7.751"
  • 11.11m
  • 11.68m
  • 11.61m
  • 11.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5.9.Kingsley, Lydia Phillips, Taylor SR-4FR-1Minnesota-DuluthCopper Country TC510.989m 19.862m 1736' 0.255"27' 6"
  • 10.68m
  • 10.87m
  • 10.98m
  • 10.74m
  • 10.77m
  • FOUL
6.5.Christianson, Kaitlyn Christianson, Kaitlyn FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth19.862m 88.3174m 32' 4.255"40' 9.7550"
  • 9.60m
  • 9.86m
  • 9.18m
  • 9.61m
  • 9.44m
  • 9.24m
7.13.Smith, Alyssa Thune, Mary Pat   Copper Country TCCopper Country TC29.4307m 112.440m 030' 11.2585"2427' 68"
  • 8.36m
  • 9.36m
  • 9.04m
  • 9.22m
  • 9.43m
  • 9.07m
8.9.Tobeck, Samara Tobeck, Samara FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth189.334m 8.38m 2230' 7.517"1736' 0.255"
  • 9.33m
  • 9.05m
  • 9.01m
  • 9.17m
  • FOUL
  • 8.92m
9.12.Wagner, Linnea Burns, Jenna FR-1SR-4Northwestern (Minn.)Bemidji State8.38m 7112.025m 2427' 68"38' 48"
  • 8.38m
  • 7.91m
  • 8.08m
  • 7.54m
  • 7.68m
  • 7.75m
9.3.Sedlack, Mackenzie Conley, Emily FR-1 Minnesota-DuluthSt. Scholastica28.389m 28.389m 27' 6"2427' 68"
  • 8.38m
  • 7.89m
  • FOUL
  • 8.17m
  • 7.58m
  • 8.10m
11.3.Buck, Rachel Smith, Alyssa SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthSt. Scholastica88.3174m 11.6841m 7827' 3.259"2427' 68"
  • 8.16m
  • 8.31m
  • 7.82m
12.1.LaFontaine, Tiffany Brewster, Ciara FR-1SO-2Wis.-SuperiorBemidji State27.9255m 112.440m 26' 00"26' 00"
  • FOUL
  • 7.92m
  • FOUL
13.9.Thune, Mary Pat Phillips, Taylor FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthBemidji State297.82m 11.6841m 9325' 8"7827' 3.259"
  • 7.82m
  • 7.31m
  • 7.47m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
6.6.Christianson, Kaitlyn Buck, Rachel FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth709.8653m8.38m32' 4.25"2227' 3.256"
9.9.Wagner, Linnea Christianson, Kaitlyn FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Wis.-Superior8.38m17.82m527' 64"1326' 049"
9.6.Sedlack, Mackenzie Sedlack, Mackenzie FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth58.38m58.38m27' 60"2227' 3.256"
11.9.Buck, Rachel Sedlack, Mackenzie SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth958.312m958.312m2227' 3.256"3225' 8"
12.12.LaFontaine, Tiffany Christianson, Kaitlyn FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)7.9206m58.38m1326' 049"2227' 3.256"
13.9.Thune, Mary Pat Wagner, Linnea FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior17.82m8.38m3225' 8"32' 4.25"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
1.7.8.Burns, Jenna Tobeck, Samara Smith, Alyssa  FR-1 Copper Country TCMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth12.69m9.3343m9.3343m6241' 7.756"39' 5.253"39' 5.253"
2.2.2.Brewster, Ciara Brewster, Ciara Conley, Emily SR-4FR-1 Bemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthBemidji State12.440m12.440m411.683m940' 9.7513"536' 0.2564"940' 9.7513"
3.1.3.Phillips, Taylor Tobeck, Samara Kingsley, Lydia FR-1SR-4 Wis.-SuperiorBemidji StateCopper Country TC12.02m12.02m12.440m39' 5.253"5738' 495"39' 5.253"
4.7.2.Conley, Emily Phillips, Taylor Conley, Emily FR-1SR-4FR-1St. ScholasticaMinnesota-DuluthBemidji State411.683m999.4360m12.69m5738' 495"430' 11.253"430' 11.253"
5.2.1.Kingsley, Lydia Phillips, Taylor Kingsley, Lydia SR-4 FR-1Minnesota-DuluthCopper Country TCBemidji State10.9883m12.02m12.440m536' 0.2564"430' 11.253"940' 9.7513"
7.4.5.Smith, Alyssa Smith, Alyssa Burns, Jenna  SR-4SR-4Copper Country TCCopper Country TCMinnesota-Duluth999.4360m10.9883m12.02m430' 11.253"940' 9.7513"6241' 7.756"
8.1.1.Tobeck, Samara Tobeck, Samara Burns, Jenna FR-1 FR-1Bemidji StateCopper Country TCBemidji State9.3343m999.4360m411.683m930' 7.54"536' 0.2564"536' 0.2564"

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
1.11.14.Kingsley, Lydia Sedlack, Mackenzie Velde, Samantha SR-4SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth615.8718m 118.87m 412.0061m 3252' 16"45' 6.5"3438' 2.25"
  • 15.35m
  • 15.87m
  • 14.78m
  • FOUL
  • 15.72m
  • 15.84m
2.13.1.Velde, Samantha Brewster, Ciara Brewster, Ciara JR-3FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateBemidji StateSt. Scholastica2513.8864m 9910.92m 38.16m 45' 6.5"39' 4.56"39' 4.56"
  • 13.24m
  • 13.58m
  • 13.76m
  • 13.62m
  • 13.87m
  • 13.88m
3.5.5.Ryan, Courtney Velde, Samantha Ryan, Courtney JR-3SR-4FR-1Minnesota-DuluthBemidji StateBemidji State5013.60m 412.827m 39.84m 0644' 7.54"32' 3.53"035' 0.251"
  • 11.35m
  • 13.60m
  • 13.55m
  • 12.37m
  • 13.05m
  • 13.17m
4.13.7.Tobeck, Samara Kingsley, Lydia Thune, Mary Pat FR-1JR-3JR-3Bemidji StateWis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth012.913m 412.0061m 118.87m 5342' 4.2594"39' 4.56"4135' 101"
  • 12.61m
  • 12.91m
  • 12.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.23m
5.15.9.Buck, Rachel Kingsley, Lydia O'Neil, Molly SO-2JR-3JR-3Minnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorBemidji State412.827m 0912.3609m 118.87m 42' 0.753"39' 4.56"45' 6.5"
  • 11.43m
  • 12.05m
  • 11.80m
  • 11.50m
  • 12.82m
  • 12.81m
6.4.4.Phillips, Taylor Sedlack, Mackenzie Ryan, Courtney FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth0912.3609m 615.8718m 5013.60m 40' 6.7547"5342' 4.2594"29' 1.254"
  • 11.08m
  • 12.12m
  • 12.34m
  • 12.30m
  • 11.85m
  • 12.36m
7.11.4.Brewster, Ciara Buck, Rachel Grube, Regan SR-4FR-1JR-3Bemidji StateBemidji StateBemidji State412.0061m 5013.60m 19.498m 39' 4.56"035' 0.251"40' 6.7547"
  • 12.00m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.94m
  • FOUL
8.14.13.Grube, Regan Kingsley, Lydia Phillips, Taylor FR-1JR-3FR-1Bemidji StateBemidji StateNorthwestern (Minn.)311.95m 38.16m 412.0061m 39' 2.5"4135' 101"4135' 101"
  • FOUL
  • 11.95m
  • FOUL
  • 11.68m
  • FOUL
  • 11.73m
9.11.6.Sedlack, Mackenzie Conley, Emily O'Neil, Molly FR-1FR-1SR-4Minnesota-DuluthSt. ScholasticaWis.-Superior711.640m 2513.8864m 2513.8864m 3438' 2.25"5342' 4.2594"45' 6.5"
  • 11.47m
  • 11.26m
  • 9.81m
  • 11.09m
  • 10.88m
  • 11.64m
10.7.2.Christianson, Kaitlyn Wagner, Linnea Thune, Mary Pat FR-1FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateSt. ScholasticaBemidji State9910.92m 412.0061m 012.913m 4135' 101"32' 3.53"0644' 7.54"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.92m
11.3.6.Conley, Emily Grube, Regan Grube, Regan FR-1SR-4FR-1St. ScholasticaBemidji StateSt. Scholastica910.67m 2513.8864m 2513.8864m 035' 0.251"39' 2.5"526' 9.253"
  • 10.35m
  • 10.67m
  • FOUL
12.3.7.LaFontaine, Tiffany Christianson, Kaitlyn Sedlack, Mackenzie FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-SuperiorBemidji StateNorthwestern (Minn.)39.84m 0912.3609m 118.87m 32' 3.53"39' 4.56"3252' 16"
  • 9.60m
  • 9.84m
  • 8.83m
13.10.8.O'Neil, Molly Grube, Regan Tobeck, Samara FR-1FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateBemidji StateSt. Scholastica19.498m 19.498m 5013.60m 831' 1.75"3252' 16"3438' 2.25"
  • 8.71m
  • 9.31m
  • 9.49m
14.11.8.Thune, Mary Pat Sedlack, Mackenzie Buck, Rachel FR-1SR-4FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth118.87m 5013.60m 118.87m 29' 1.254"39' 2.5"3252' 16"
  • 7.12m
  • 8.54m
  • 8.87m
15.14.7.Wagner, Linnea Grube, Regan Buck, Rachel FR-1SR-4FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Bemidji State38.16m 412.827m 0912.3609m 526' 9.253"40' 6.7547"4135' 101"
  • 7.25m
  • 7.37m
  • 8.16m
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
6.11.Phillips, Taylor Sedlack, Mackenzie FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth2012.367m10.92m40' 6.7502"031' 1.750"
9.10.Sedlack, Mackenzie Christianson, Kaitlyn FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthBemidji State11.641m8.877m7738' 2.25"40' 6.7502"
10.15.Christianson, Kaitlyn Thune, Mary Pat FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateNorthwestern (Minn.)10.92m8.877m835' 1020"7738' 2.25"
11.15.Conley, Emily Phillips, Taylor FR-1FR-1St. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica1310.67m088.16m35' 0.25"031' 1.750"
12.10.LaFontaine, Tiffany Thune, Mary Pat FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)189.8453m8.877m332' 3.5"35' 0.25"
13.10.O'Neil, Molly Wagner, Linnea FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateBemidji State39.497m8.877m031' 1.750"35' 0.25"
14.13.Thune, Mary Pat Wagner, Linnea FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthBemidji State8.877m088.16m929' 1.25"929' 1.25"
15.15.Wagner, Linnea Phillips, Taylor FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth088.16m11.641m26' 9.258"26' 9.258"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
1.5.4.2.Kingsley, Lydia Buck, Rachel Tobeck, Samara Brewster, Ciara SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthBemidji StateBemidji StateBemidji State515.87m2312.00m4113.88m2312.00m52' 114"0044' 7.5"52' 114"442' 0.75"
2.8.4.7.Velde, Samantha Tobeck, Samara Brewster, Ciara Kingsley, Lydia JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Bemidji StateBemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthBemidji State4113.88m515.87m0112.9144m2312.00m745' 6.553"745' 6.553"52' 114"442' 0.75"
3.5.8.2.Ryan, Courtney Kingsley, Lydia Brewster, Ciara Brewster, Ciara JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4Minnesota-DuluthBemidji StateBemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth13.608m515.87m11.9538m11.9538m0044' 7.5"442' 0.75"0942' 4.25"745' 6.553"
4.2.1.3.Tobeck, Samara Buck, Rachel Buck, Rachel Velde, Samantha FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3Bemidji StateBemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthBemidji State0112.9144m11.9538m11.9538m0112.9144m0942' 4.25"39' 4.531"5839' 2.5"5839' 2.5"
5.4.8.2.Buck, Rachel Brewster, Ciara Tobeck, Samara Grube, Regan SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Minnesota-DuluthBemidji StateBemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth412.822m2312.00m13.608m2312.00m442' 0.75"745' 6.553"0942' 4.25"5839' 2.5"
7.1.4.5.Brewster, Ciara Buck, Rachel Buck, Rachel Velde, Samantha SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3Bemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthBemidji StateBemidji State2312.00m2312.00m515.87m11.9538m39' 4.531"0044' 7.5"442' 0.75"745' 6.553"
8.1.1.1.Grube, Regan Brewster, Ciara Velde, Samantha Ryan, Courtney FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Bemidji StateBemidji StateBemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth11.9538m0112.9144m11.9538m2312.00m5839' 2.5"0942' 4.25"0942' 4.25"442' 0.75"