February 22-23, 2016
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wallenius, Noora FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:56.12 10
2. Hayward, Katelyn SR-4 Texas-Arlington 4:57.18 8
3. Labuschaigne, Laura SO-2 South Alabama 4:59.37 6
4. Moser, Torre JR-3 Appalachian State 5:02.50 5
5. Hodges, Claire JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5:03.25 4
6. Sargent, Elisa FR-1 Appalachian State 5:08.61 3
7. Durham, Nicole JR-3 South Alabama 5:11.21 2
8. Bryars, Alivia JR-3 South Alabama 5:11.95 1
9. Sanchez, Nikki SO-2 Texas State 5:12.66 -
10. Zylstra, Sara SO-2 Troy 5:13.42 -
11. Stickley, Maria SR-4 Appalachian State 5:15.27 -
12. Shealy, Lindsay FR-1 Georgia State 5:17.08 -
13. Hesterman, Hailey FR-1 UL-Lafayette 5:17.27 -
14. Mills, Lindsay JR-3 Arkansas State 5:17.78 -
15. Lord, Ashton JR-3 Georgia Southern 5:22.72 -
16. Hernandez, Adela JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:28.77 -
17. Loza, Bianca JR-3 Georgia Southern 5:31.47 -
18. Nicholls, Chantelle FR-1 Georgia Southern 5:40.18 -
19. Mullican, Erin FR-1 Georgia Southern 5:40.62 -
20. Solis, Rebeca SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:42.46 -
21. Pethel, Jinni FR-1 Georgia Southern 5:58.02 -
  Kiminski, Kailee FR-1 South Alabama DNF -
  Chandler, Kyandra FR-1 Arkansas State DNF -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Durham, Nicole JR-3 South Alabama 5:11.21 2
2. Bryars, Alivia JR-3 South Alabama 5:11.95 1
3. Zylstra, Sara SO-2 Troy 5:13.42 -
4. Hesterman, Hailey FR-1 UL-Lafayette 5:17.27 -
5. Mills, Lindsay JR-3 Arkansas State 5:17.78 -
6. Lord, Ashton JR-3 Georgia Southern 5:22.72 -
7. Hernandez, Adela JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:28.77 -
8. Loza, Bianca JR-3 Georgia Southern 5:31.47 -
9. Nicholls, Chantelle FR-1 Georgia Southern 5:40.18 -
10. Mullican, Erin FR-1 Georgia Southern 5:40.62 -
11. Solis, Rebeca SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:42.46 -
12. Pethel, Jinni FR-1 Georgia Southern 5:58.02 -
  Kiminski, Kailee FR-1 South Alabama DNF -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wallenius, Noora FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:56.12 10
2. Hayward, Katelyn SR-4 Texas-Arlington 4:57.18 8
3. Labuschaigne, Laura SO-2 South Alabama 4:59.37 6
4. Moser, Torre JR-3 Appalachian State 5:02.50 5
5. Hodges, Claire JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5:03.25 4
6. Sargent, Elisa FR-1 Appalachian State 5:08.61 3
7. Sanchez, Nikki SO-2 Texas State 5:12.66 -
8. Stickley, Maria SR-4 Appalachian State 5:15.27 -
9. Shealy, Lindsay FR-1 Georgia State 5:17.08 -
  Chandler, Kyandra FR-1 Arkansas State DNF -