March 26, 2016
|
Pt. Loma Nazarene - San Diego, CA
ICON KEY: NESCAC PacWest ECAC DIII NEICAAA NJCAA DI DIII NE NAIA B

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Serletti, Lacey SR-4 Williams 17:32.64 15
2. Hernandez, Alexandra SO-2 Point Loma 17:44.31 13
3. Pedrick, Morgan JR-3 The Masters 17:47.60 12
4. Hall, soleil SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 17:53.51   11
5. Kennedy, Taylor SO-2 Colby 18:06.49 10
6. De La Luz, Evelyn SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 18:28.46   9
7. Steinhoff, Jessica JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 18:30.94   -
8. Richardson, Margaret SR-4 Williams 18:43.28 8
9. Mulvey, Janet   Unattached 18:46.81   -
10. Metayer, Katie JR-3 Colby 18:57.96 7
11. Fitzgerald, Kenzie FR-1 Glendale CC 19:15.25 -
12. Richardson, Hayley JR-3 Point Loma 19:20.23   6
13. Bonafede, Cara SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 19:24.85   -
14. Budovec, Karina JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 19:25.74   -
15. Casillas, Alyssa JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 19:34.00   -
16. Perea, Stephanie   Cerritos 19:35.98   -
17. Rush, Rachel SO-2 The Masters 19:48.33   5
18. Cota, Krystal SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 20:08.85   -
19. Hernandez, Elizabeth SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 20:25.89   -
20. Evans, Alexandra FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 20:29.45   -
21. Gill, Brianna   Cerritos 20:30.31   -
22. Surrette, Melissa SR-4 Middlebury 20:30.52   4
23. Jenkins, Jordan JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 20:59.50   3
24. Vasquez, Monica SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 21:19.59   -
25. Cabrera, Jessica JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 21:38.39   -
26. Rodriquez, Allyssa FR-1 Glendale CC 21:48.65   -
  Merrick, Katie JR-3 Middlebury DNF   -
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Serletti, Lacey SR-4 Williams 17:32.64 15
2. Hernandez, Alexandra SO-2 Point Loma 17:44.31 13
3. Pedrick, Morgan JR-3 The Masters 17:47.60 12
4. Hall, soleil SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 17:53.51   11
5. Kennedy, Taylor SO-2 Colby 18:06.49 10
6. De La Luz, Evelyn SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 18:28.46   9
7. Steinhoff, Jessica JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 18:30.94   -
8. Richardson, Margaret SR-4 Williams 18:43.28 8
9. Mulvey, Janet   Unattached 18:46.81   -
10. Metayer, Katie JR-3 Colby 18:57.96 7
11. Budovec, Karina JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 19:25.74   -
12. Casillas, Alyssa JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 19:34.00   -
13. Rush, Rachel SO-2 The Masters 19:48.33   5
  Merrick, Katie JR-3 Middlebury DNF   -
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fitzgerald, Kenzie FR-1 Glendale CC 19:15.25 -
2. Richardson, Hayley JR-3 Point Loma 19:20.23   6
3. Bonafede, Cara SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 19:24.85   -
4. Perea, Stephanie   Cerritos 19:35.98   -
5. Cota, Krystal SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 20:08.85   -
6. Hernandez, Elizabeth SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 20:25.89   -
7. Evans, Alexandra FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 20:29.45   -
8. Gill, Brianna   Cerritos 20:30.31   -
9. Surrette, Melissa SR-4 Middlebury 20:30.52   4
10. Jenkins, Jordan JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 20:59.50   3
11. Vasquez, Monica SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 21:19.59   -
12. Cabrera, Jessica JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 21:38.39   -
13. Rodriquez, Allyssa FR-1 Glendale CC 21:48.65   -