February 20, 2016
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.19.Lebanon ValleyMarywood A BBradley Hartman, Nicholas Scullin, Kevin Johnson, Terrence HabiyaremyeEvan MacMullin, Petro Sokirniy, Steven Guetzlaff, Andrew Meci3:25.951 3:37.04
2.17.Gwynedd-MercyShenandoah A AJonathan Cogdell, Calvin Dennis, Rashid Marrow, Bobbie StoneTom Fitzgerald, Mitch Schlegel, Nick Winch, Michael Twist3:29.6942 33:03:46.158
3.1.MessiahGettysburg A BDonnell McNair, Scott Kerstetter, Timothy Bolos, Max WhiteheadWill Edwards, Andrew Ryan, Julien Guiteau, Ed Ashton0:03:31.0064 0:03:31.0064
4.9.ElizabethtownBloomsburg
(B)
A BTom Fitzgerald, Mitch Schlegel, Nick Winch, Michael TwistDonnell McNair, Scott Kerstetter, Timothy Bolos, Max Whitehead43:03:31.39 33:03:46.158
5.14.DickinsonMessiah
(B)
A AMason Hepner, David Cook, Eric Herrmann, William ChandlerIsaiah Cooper, Kyle Klosinski, Eric Heatwole, James Wilson48:03:32.0239 3:42.5273
6.8.ShenandoahDeSales
(B)
A BAnsel Borhauer, Daryl Pate, Donald Shubrooks, Leonard ScottMatthew Sansevere, Miles Lindsey, Eli Laue, William McCarthy3:34.41 0:03:31.0064
7.4.GettysburgMessiah
(B)
A ABryan Procopio, Collin Bergey, Thaddeus Cwiklinski, Nathan WojickMatt Brown, Craig Gonzaga, Lance Joseph, Daniel Nesko3:37.04 4:03:37.937
8.21.StevensonGwynedd-Mercy A ADakota Stern, Samuel Bamgbose, JT Klopcic, Anthony MercoliEvan MacMullin, Petro Sokirniy, Steven Guetzlaff, Andrew Meci3:37.90 3:34.41
9.21.BloomsburgDickinson
(B)
A BIsaiah Cooper, Kyle Klosinski, Eric Heatwole, James WilsonBradley Hartman, Nicholas Scullin, Kevin Johnson, Terrence Habiyaremye4:03:37.937 3:42.5273
10.12.AlverniaMessiah A BChristopher Lockhart, Dylan Bennett, Jamere Wilcox, Justin O'BrienKyle Entin, Andrew Steely, Ciaran Fisher, Steve Rivlin3:39.0729 41:03:47.973
11.4.MarywoodGwynedd-Mercy A BCraig Serfass, Tim Hackenberg, Luigi Tirro, Tyler ShottoBrooks Gray, Matt Riggins, Devonte Williams, Corey Townsend3:40.14 3:34.41
12.8.Gettysburg
(B)
Gettysburg B ADavid Trombetta, Alex Petrecca, Matthew Robinson, Benjamin TaberCraig Serfass, Tim Hackenberg, Luigi Tirro, Tyler Shotto3:40.941 43:03:51.2939
13.16.SusquehannaBloomsburg A BKyle Entin, Andrew Steely, Ciaran Fisher, Steve RivlinMatt Brown, Craig Gonzaga, Lance Joseph, Daniel Nesko5:03:41.40 35:03:45.120
14.6.Stevenson
(B)
Lebanon Valley B ABrooks Gray, Matt Riggins, Devonte Williams, Corey TownsendTom Fitzgerald, Mitch Schlegel, Nick Winch, Michael Twist3:41.9583 35:03:45.120
15.3.Gwynedd-Mercy
(B)
Elizabethtown B AMatt Brown, Craig Gonzaga, Lance Joseph, Daniel NeskoWill Edwards, Andrew Ryan, Julien Guiteau, Ed Ashton3:42.5273 41:03:47.973
16.11.Dickinson
(B)
Elizabethtown B AMatthew Sansevere, Miles Lindsey, Eli Laue, William McCarthyTom Fitzgerald, Mitch Schlegel, Nick Winch, Michael Twist3:44.23 44:03:58.765
17.10.JuniataGettysburg A AEvan MacMullin, Petro Sokirniy, Steven Guetzlaff, Andrew MeciTom Fitzgerald, Mitch Schlegel, Nick Winch, Michael Twist35:03:45.120 4:03:37.937
18.14.Messiah
(B)
Stevenson B ADane Cornelius, Aaron Gray, Daniel Ma, Brandon StearnMason Hepner, David Cook, Eric Herrmann, William Chandler33:03:46.158 3:40.14
19.18.DeSales
(B)
Gwynedd-Mercy
(B)
B AWill Edwards, Andrew Ryan, Julien Guiteau, Ed AshtonAnsel Borhauer, Daryl Pate, Donald Shubrooks, Leonard Scott41:03:47.973 3:29.6942
20.4.Bloomsburg
(B)
Gettysburg
(B)
B ATim Silverthorn, Zach Tulio, Alex Moran, Gabriel BatistaBryan Procopio, Collin Bergey, Thaddeus Cwiklinski, Nathan Wojick43:03:51.2939 0:03:31.0064
21.20.Elizabethtown
(B)
DeSales
(B)
B AWilliam Kenney, Jaime Ramos, Cody Aspril, Bradley VasilikJonathan Cogdell, Calvin Dennis, Rashid Marrow, Bobbie Stone44:03:58.765 5:03:41.40
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
20.21.12.14.20.Dickinson (B)Stevenson (B)Gettysburg (B)Bloomsburg (B)Bloomsburg (B) Silverthorn, Tulio, Moran, Batista Kenney, Ramos, Aspril, Vasilik Trombetta, Petrecca, Robinson, Taber Sansevere, Lindsey, Laue, McCarthy Trombetta, Petrecca, Robinson, Taber19:03:44.2334:03:58.7621:03:40.94303:41.953:41.95
12.16.14.12.21.Dickinson (B)Elizabethtown (B)Stevenson (B)Gettysburg (B)Elizabethtown (B) Silverthorn, Tulio, Moran, Batista Gray, Riggins, Williams, Townsend Gray, Riggins, Williams, Townsend Trombetta, Petrecca, Robinson, Taber Kenney, Ramos, Aspril, Vasilik3:51.2919:03:44.233:41.953:41.953:51.29
16.16.16.12.14.Gettysburg (B)Elizabethtown (B)Dickinson (B)Elizabethtown (B)Gettysburg (B) Silverthorn, Tulio, Moran, Batista Sansevere, Lindsey, Laue, McCarthy Sansevere, Lindsey, Laue, McCarthy Trombetta, Petrecca, Robinson, Taber Gray, Riggins, Williams, Townsend34:03:58.76219:03:44.2319:03:44.233:51.2919:03:44.23
20.14.20.12.20.Bloomsburg (B)Elizabethtown (B)Bloomsburg (B)Bloomsburg (B)Stevenson (B) Gray, Riggins, Williams, Townsend Silverthorn, Tulio, Moran, Batista Silverthorn, Tulio, Moran, Batista Silverthorn, Tulio, Moran, Batista Silverthorn, Tulio, Moran, Batista1:03:40.943034:03:58.7623:51.2919:03:44.233:51.29
20.16.21.14.16.Dickinson (B)Dickinson (B)Elizabethtown (B)Bloomsburg (B)Dickinson (B) Gray, Riggins, Williams, Townsend Sansevere, Lindsey, Laue, McCarthy Kenney, Ramos, Aspril, Vasilik Trombetta, Petrecca, Robinson, Taber Kenney, Ramos, Aspril, Vasilik19:03:44.231:03:40.943034:03:58.7623:41.9519:03:44.23