03/11 - March 12, 2016
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
7.6.7.1.7.Stepanski, Taylor Koch, Carsyn Roberts, Chante Koch, Carsyn Hall, JhevereSR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4Adams StateJohnson C. SmithJohnson C. SmithCedarvilleLincoln (Mo.)2:08.08 41:02:08.3424 2:08.08 2:05.12 2:10.74 57 58 636 751067 81
8.4.8.2.8.Koch, Carsyn Stepanski, Taylor Grippe, Samantha Decker, Lynelle Kruger, Haley SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2Lincoln (Mo.)Seattle PacificMinnesota StateSeattle PacificJohnson C. Smith2:07.99 2:13.136 41:02:08.3424 2:07.52 2:08.08 921 24486 314 58 24486
6.3.8.3.4.Hall, JhevereFerguson, Fellan Kruger, Haley Ferguson, Fellan Ferguson, Fellan JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Seattle PacificFindlayJohnson C. SmithJohnson C. SmithLincoln (Mo.)14:02:11.63 41:02:08.3424 2:08.08 2:07.99 41:02:08.3424 751067 24486 58 636 314
3.6.1.4.5.Grippe, Samantha Decker, Lynelle Koch, Carsyn Roberts, Chante Roberts, Chante SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4CedarvilleCedarvilleCedarvilleAdams StateMinnesota State14:02:11.63 41:02:08.3424 14:02:11.63 2:08.08 2:05.12 921 81 636 57 81
5.4.1.5.7.Stepanski, Taylor Roberts, Chante Kruger, Haley Hall, JhevereDecker, Lynelle SR-4 SR-4 JR-3Seattle PacificAdams StateFindlayLincoln (Mo.)Minnesota State2:07.99 41:02:08.3424 41:02:08.3424 41:02:08.3424 2:13.136 24486 921 58 24486 751067
4.6.3.6.1.Roberts, Chante Ferguson, Fellan Roberts, Chante Grippe, Samantha Grippe, Samantha SO-2JR-3 SR-4JR-3CedarvilleSeattle PacificLincoln (Mo.)FindlayMinnesota State41:02:08.3424 2:07.99 2:08.08 2:10.74 2:07.52 751067 921 921 314 751067
5.1.1.7.3.Koch, Carsyn Stepanski, Taylor Roberts, Chante Kruger, Haley Kruger, Haley SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Minnesota StateFindlaySaginaw ValleyMinnesota StateJohnson C. Smith2:13.136 14:02:11.63 2:07.52 14:02:11.63 2:05.12 58 81 81 921 314
7.4.5.8.1.Roberts, Chante Ferguson, Fellan Kruger, Haley Stepanski, Taylor Kruger, Haley  SO-2JR-3JR-3 Adams StateJohnson C. SmithCedarvilleSaginaw ValleyCedarville2:08.08 2:07.52 2:05.12 2:13.136 2:07.99 751067 314 751067 81 81

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
3.1.15.Roberts, Chante Hall, JhevereVaughn, Kyrah SR-4 JR-3Johnson C. SmithLincoln (Mo.)Seattle Pacific44:02:16.754 2:09.3729 10:02:12.4256
14.2.3.Palmowski, Jana Roberts, Chante Kruger, Haley SO-2SR-4SR-4CedarvilleAdams StateEastern New Mexico2:09.3729 23:02:09.4367 33:02:10.958
16.3.11.Koch, Carsyn Koch, Carsyn Townsend, Addy SR-4SO-2JR-3CedarvilleCedarvilleLincoln (Mo.)33:02:10.958 2:09.7905 2:09.5858
14.4.13.Phan, Chynna Grippe, Samantha Decker, Lynelle SO-2SR-4JR-3Lincoln (Mo.)FindlayWis.-Parkside44:02:15.132 2:09.5858 2:14.943
6.5.13.Ferguson, Fellan Ferguson, Fellan Townsend, Addy FR-1SO-2SR-4Alaska AnchorageJohnson C. SmithSeattle Pacific10:02:12.4256 2:09.91 44:02:15.132
16.6.11.Palmowski, Jana Decker, Lynelle Hall, JhevereSO-2SR-4SR-4Central MissouriSeattle PacificCentral Missouri2:14.943 49:02:10.1988 23:02:09.4367
14.7.13.Thompson, Monique Kruger, Haley Szych, Klaudia SO-2JR-3FR-1Stanislaus StateMinnesota StateJohnson C. Smith2:09.5858 45:02:09.9412 2:11.358
9.8.17.Decker, Lynelle Stepanski, Taylor Grippe, Samantha JR-3JR-3 Alaska AnchorageSaginaw ValleySaginaw Valley49:02:10.1988 18:02:10.2853 10:02:12.4256
1.9.6.Koch, Carsyn Fuchs, Kailey Perez, Tamara SO-2JR-3SR-4Johnson C. SmithCentral MissouriEastern New Mexico23:02:09.4367 2:10.48 49:02:10.1988
15.10.11.Townsend, Addy Esbenshade, Olivia Hall, JhevereJR-3JR-3SO-2Simon FraserCedarvilleCentral Missouri10:02:12.4256 33:02:10.958 49:02:10.1988
1.11.1.Kruger, Haley Vaughn, Kyrah Perez, Tamara SO-2SR-4SO-2Central MissouriStanislaus StateLincoln (Mo.)45:02:09.9412 2:11.358 33:02:10.958
9.12.12.Vaughn, Kyrah Perez, Tamara Koch, Carsyn SO-2SO-2FR-1Minnesota StateAlaska AnchorageSimon Fraser43:02:16.505 2:11.9048 18:02:10.2853
7.13.14.Townsend, Addy Phan, Chynna Hall, JhevereSR-4SO-2SR-4CedarvilleSeattle PacificCentral Missouri2:09.5858 10:02:12.4256 43:02:16.505
12.14.16.Townsend, Addy Townsend, Addy Perez, Tamara SR-4FR-1SO-2Saginaw ValleySimon FraserLincoln (Mo.)33:02:10.958 2:14.943 44:02:16.754
5.15.9.Stepanski, Taylor Palmowski, Jana Fuchs, Kailey SO-2SR-4SO-2CedarvilleCentral MissouriMinnesota State49:02:10.1988 44:02:15.132 49:02:10.1988
14.16.11.Esbenshade, Olivia Szych, Klaudia Grippe, Samantha SR-4SR-4SR-4Saginaw ValleyEastern New MexicoSeattle Pacific23:02:09.4367 37:02:15.6497 37:02:15.6497
7.17.4.Vaughn, Kyrah Thompson, Monique Decker, Lynelle SR-4SR-4JR-3Saginaw ValleyLincoln (Mo.)Cedarville2:11.9048 43:02:16.505 45:02:09.9412
6.18.17.Ferguson, Fellan Palmer, Moriah Koch, Carsyn SR-4JR-3SR-4Alaska AnchorageWis.-ParksideCentral Missouri2:10.48 44:02:16.754 2:10.48
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.14.Hall, JheverePalmowski, Jana   Lincoln (Mo.)Findlay20:02:09.3732:02:10.487
4.9.Grippe, Samantha Townsend, Addy SR-4SR-4FindlaySimon Fraser2:09.58792:09.5879
8.15.Stepanski, Taylor Stepanski, Taylor JR-3SR-4Saginaw ValleyCentral Missouri2:10.28242:14.94
9.9.Fuchs, Kailey Fuchs, Kailey JR-3SR-4Central MissouriLincoln (Mo.)32:02:10.4872:15.13
14.14.Townsend, Addy Fuchs, Kailey FR-1SR-4Simon FraserCentral Missouri2:14.9432:02:10.487
15.1.Palmowski, Jana Palmowski, Jana SR-4SR-4Central MissouriCentral Missouri2:15.132:15.13
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.2.2.10.10.Roberts, Chante Roberts, Chante Szych, Klaudia Kruger, Haley Palmer, Moriah SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3Minnesota StateAdams StateCedarvilleMinnesota StateJohnson C. Smith17:02:09.435617:02:09.435617:02:09.43562:09.912:10.957
7.5.7.18.2.Szych, Klaudia Ferguson, Fellan Szych, Klaudia Esbenshade, Olivia Esbenshade, Olivia JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4Eastern New MexicoJohnson C. SmithCedarvilleWis.-ParksideWis.-Parkside2:10.9572:09.912:10.9572:16.7594:02:09.94
7.7.10.2.16.Palmer, Moriah Kruger, Haley Kruger, Haley Roberts, Chante Esbenshade, Olivia SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Wis.-ParksideMinnesota StateCedarvilleMinnesota StateCedarville48:02:15.64324:02:09.942:09.912:16.7592:10.957
10.10.2.2.5.Szych, Klaudia Esbenshade, Olivia Esbenshade, Olivia Ferguson, Fellan Esbenshade, Olivia SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4Wis.-ParksideCedarvilleJohnson C. SmithEastern New MexicoMinnesota State2:09.912:10.9574:02:09.942:10.9572:09.91
5.16.2.10.16.Ferguson, Fellan Szych, Klaudia Esbenshade, Olivia Esbenshade, Olivia Ferguson, Fellan SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4CedarvilleEastern New MexicoAdams StateEastern New MexicoJohnson C. Smith2:09.9148:02:15.64324:02:09.942:09.914:02:09.94
2.18.16.7.5.Kruger, Haley Palmer, Moriah Ferguson, Fellan Szych, Klaudia Ferguson, Fellan JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Johnson C. SmithWis.-ParksideMinnesota StateAdams StateCedarville17:02:09.43562:16.7592:16.7594:02:09.942:10.957
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.17.Koch, Carsyn Vaughn, Kyrah SO-2SR-4CedarvilleSeattle Pacific58:02:09.7927:02:11.35
6.17.Decker, Lynelle Perez, Tamara SR-4SO-2Seattle PacificAlaska Anchorage2:10.1920:02:11.90
11.13.Vaughn, Kyrah Decker, Lynelle SR-4SO-2Stanislaus StateAlaska Anchorage27:02:11.352:16.50
12.13.Perez, Tamara Koch, Carsyn SO-2SO-2Alaska AnchorageCedarville20:02:11.9058:02:09.79
13.12.Phan, Chynna Vaughn, Kyrah SO-2SR-4Seattle PacificStanislaus State23:02:12.4227:02:11.35
17.13.Thompson, Monique Koch, Carsyn SR-4SR-4Lincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)2:16.5020:02:11.90